Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


270244 Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
190270244

MolexE1 CONDUCTOR ANVIL
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
190270244

MolexE1 CONDUCTOR ANVIL - Bulk (Alt: 0190270244)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $150.0282
250 : $153.6003
100 : $157.1724
50 : $160.7445
30 : $163.1259
10 : $165.5073
1 : $167.8887
0
2702440000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGZP 2.5/1AN/5 BL (Alt: 2702440000)
0
G9327-024-4M

Glenair IncADAPTER - Bulk (Alt: G9327-024-4M)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark
19027-0244

MolexE1 CONDUCTOR ANVIL
50 : $145.16
25 : $147.42
10 : $158.76
5 : $164.43
1 : $170.1
0
40.62.7.024.4000

FINDER SpADPDT NON-LATCHING RELAY PCB MOUNT, 24V DC COIL, 10A
1,000 : $5.7
500 : $6.06
250 : $6.52
100 : $7.12
1 : $8.71
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
2702441

Phoenix ContactMedia module
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $527.49
0
2702442

Phoenix ContactMedia module
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,000.57
0
2702440

Phoenix ContactMedia module
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $527.49
0
406270244000

FINDER SpA24V dc Coil Non-Latching Relay DPDT, 10A Switching Current PCB Mount, 2 Pole
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $5.78
20 : $5.61
50 : $5.49
100 : $5.38
250 : $5.23
0
40.62.7.024.4000

FINDER SpAPCB/Plug-In Relay, DPDT 10A, 24V DC coil, AgSnO2 contact
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $8.68
20 : $8.25
50 : $8.07
100 : $7.81
250 : $7.64
0

Heilind Electronics
19027-0244

MolexE1 CONDUCTOR ANVIL
0
0190270244

MolexE1 CONDUCTOR ANVIL
0

Onlinecomponents.com
2702441

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1550/1310 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $566.61
1 : $573.74
0
2702442

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM set for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $1,068.15
3 : $1,081.5
1 : $1,095.19
0
2702440

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $566.61
1 : $573.74
0
3270244

Phoenix ContactEnd cover - length: 100 mm - width: 2.2 mm - height: 80.8 mm - color: white
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $1.69
100 : $1.74
30 : $1.84
10 : $2.51
0

RS Components
406270244000

FINDER SpAFinder, 24V dc Coil Non-Latching Relay DPDT, 10A Switching Current PCB Mount, 2 Pole, EA
1 : $10.963
25 : $9.635
50 : $9.313
100 : $8.558
250 : $7.118
1

TME Electronic Components
40.62.7.024.4000

FINDER SpARelay: electromagnetic; DPDT; Ucoil: 24VDC; 16A/250VAC; 16A/30VDC
500 : $4.84
100 : $5.07
20 : $5.77
5 : $6.51
1 : $7.28
97

element14 Asia-Pacific
44.62.7.024.4000

FINDER SpARELAY, DPDT, 250VAC, 10A
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $7.35
25 : $7.87
1 : $8.31
0

Farnell
44.62.7.024.4000

FINDER SpARELAY, DPDT, 250VAC, 10A
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £3.61
150 : £3.86
25 : £4.11
10 : £4.69
1 : £5.24
0

Master Electronics
2702441

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1550/1310 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $566.61
1 : $573.74
0
2702442

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM set for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $1,068.15
3 : $1,081.5
1 : $1,095.19
0
2702440

Phoenix ContactGigabit SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 10 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $566.61
1 : $573.74
0
3270244

Phoenix ContactEnd cover - length: 100 mm - width: 2.2 mm - height: 80.8 mm - color: white
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $1.69
100 : $1.74
30 : $1.84
10 : $2.51
0

Sager
2702441

Phoenix ContactI/O Connectors FL SFP WDM10-B
1 : $743.3
2 : $716.76
0
2702442

Phoenix ContactEthernet Modules FL SFP WDM10-SET NON UL
1 : $1,359.6
0
2702440

Phoenix ContactI/O Connectors FL SFP WDM10-A
1 : $743.3
2 : $716.76
0
3270244

Phoenix ContactTerminal Block Tools & Accessories D-PTRV 8 WH 8-1 LGS
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $2.18
80 : $2.09
210 : $2.01
420 : $1.94
840 : $1.87
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn