Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


4098-2 Distributor

DistributorPart #ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

DigiKey
40-9825S

Cinch Connectivity SolutionsCONN D-SUB HOUSING RCPT 25POS
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.6
500 : $0.61344
250 : $0.6816
100 : $0.7498
50 : $0.7838
25 : $0.8008
10 : $0.835
1 : $0.99
4,200
ADA4098-2BRMZ

Analog Devices IncDUAL PRECISION, 1MHZ, 1V/US OTT
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $3.84709
1,000 : $3.99506
500 : $4.58692
250 : $5.0308
100 : $5.2676
50 : $6.0666
10 : $6.362
1 : $7.04
966
9774040982R

Wurth ElektronikWA-SMST SMT STEEL SPACER, 4.5 IN
350 : $1.11
100 : $1.27
50 : $1.37
10 : $1.48
1 : $1.56
699
ADA4098-2BCPZ

Analog Devices IncDUAL PRECISION, 1MHZ, 1V/US OTT
RoHS : Compliant
2,541 : $3.84709
1,089 : $3.99505
605 : $4.58691
363 : $5.0308
121 : $5.26752
25 : $6.0664
10 : $6.362
1 : $7.04
244
40-9825M

Cinch Connectivity SolutionsCONN D-SUB HOUSING PLUG 25POS
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $0.70296
1,000 : $0.77568
500 : $0.87264
250 : $0.9696
100 : $1.0666
50 : $1.115
25 : $1.1392
10 : $1.188
1 : $1.41
110
1731140982

MolexFCT CONNECTOR HOOD KIT
100 : $15.8407
10 : $18.5
1 : $21.39
99
ADA4098-2HCPZ

Analog Devices IncDUAL PRECISION, 1MHZ, 1V/US OTT
RoHS : Compliant
1,089 : $6.80387
605 : $7.81185
363 : $8.56782
121 : $8.97099
25 : $10.3316
10 : $10.836
1 : $11.99
71
ADA4098-2BRZ

Analog Devices IncDUAL PRECISION, 1MHZ, 1V/US OTT
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $3.84709
1,000 : $3.99506
500 : $4.58692
300 : $5.0308
100 : $5.2676
25 : $6.0664
10 : $6.362
1 : $7.04
65
ADA4098-2HRZ

Analog Devices IncDUAL PRECISION, 1MHZ, 1V/US OTT
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $6.80386
500 : $7.81184
300 : $8.56783
100 : $8.971
25 : $10.3316
10 : $10.836
1 : $11.99
46
EVAL-ADA4098-2EBZ

Analog Devices IncEVAL BOARD FOR ADA4098-2
1 : $44.48
1
4098-2

Pomona ElectronicsCONN BIND POST KNURLED RED
RoHS : Compliant
0
1409820

Phoenix ContactHC-B 24-TMS-EEE-PR-DI
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $4.68
0
1409824

Phoenix ContactFIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M
RoHS : Compliant
0
3240982

Phoenix ContactWP-SC PA HF 13 0 BK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.972
0
9774040982R

Wurth ElektronikWA-SMST SMT STEEL SPACER, 4.5 IN
350 : $1.11
100 : $1.27
50 : $1.37
10 : $1.48
1 : $1.56
0

Avnet Americas
194098-2

TE Connectivity- Bulk (Alt: 194098-2)
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $1,035.6034
2,500 : $1,070.7086
500 : $1,105.8138
250 : $1,140.919
110 : $1,176.0242
60 : $1,211.1294
50 : $1,246.2346
0
2834098-2

TE Connectivity5.0MM SIDE ENTRY MSC 3P_GY - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: 2834098-2)
RoHS : Compliant
20,384 : $0.55866
10,192 : $0.58526
5,096 : $0.61186
0
40-9825S

Bel FuseConn D-Subminiature F 25 POS Crimp ST Panel Mount 25 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 40-9825S)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.682
25,000 : $0.7095
5,000 : $0.737
2,500 : $0.7645
1,100 : $0.792
600 : $0.8195
500 : $0.8525
0
40-9825M

Bel FuseConn D-Subminiature M 25 POS Crimp ST Panel Mount 25 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 40-9825M)
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.5952
5,000 : $0.6192
1,000 : $0.6432
500 : $0.7645
300 : $0.8784
200 : $0.9089
100 : $0.9455
0
409825-000

TE ConnectivityTinel-Lock Backshell for MIL-DTL-26482 Series II, MIL-DTL-83723 Series I and III Connectors 22 Shell Size Straight - Bulk (Alt: 409825-000)
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,500 : $204.8008
1,300 : $211.7432
250 : $218.6856
130 : $225.628
60 : $232.5704
30 : $239.5128
25 : $246.4552
0
0940982811

MolexQuick Disconnect Terminal 16-20AWG F 17.5mm 5.85mm Tin Reel - Tape and Reel (Alt: 0940982811)
RoHS : Compliant
0
173114-0982

MolexFCT CONNECTOR HOOD KIT (Alt: 1731140982)
10,000 : $12.3589
5,000 : $12.6975
1,000 : $13.0361
500 : $14.97966
300 : $17.6627
200 : $19.00385
100 : $19.46177
0
NN8069204098203S RJAX

Intel CorporationINTEL ATOM P5931B SNOW RIDGE CPU - Bulk (Alt: NN8069204098203S RJAX)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $626.07
250 : $646.43
100 : $666.79
50 : $687.15
30 : $707.51
10 : $727.87
1 : $748.5354
0

Analog Devices Inc
ADA4098-2HCPZ

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1 : $11.99
10 : $10.836
25 : $10.3316
1,000 : $4.99
2,193
ADA4098-2BRMZ-RL7

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1,000 : $3.99506
2,000 : $3.84709
0
ADA4098-2BCPZ-RL7

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1,000 : $2.93
1,500 : $3.99505
3,000
ADA4098-2BCPZ

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1 : $7.04
10 : $6.362
25 : $6.0664
1,000 : $2.93
1,764
EVAL-ADA4098-2EBZ

Analog Devices IncEval Board for ADA4098-2
1 : $44.48
193
ADA4098-2BRZ-RL7

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1,000 : $2.93
2,500 : $3.84709
2,500
ADA4098-2BRMZ

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1 : $7.04
10 : $6.362
100 : $5.2676
250 : $5.0308
500 : $4.58692
1,000 : $3.99506
2,500 : $3.84709
8,744
ADA4098-2HCPZ-RL7

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1,000 : $4.99
1,500 : $6.80387
1,500
ADA4098-2HRZ

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1 : $11.99
10 : $10.836
25 : $10.3316
100 : $8.971
500 : $7.81184
1,000 : $6.80386
1,403
ADA4098-2HRZ-RL7

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1,000 : $6.80386
2,000
ADA4098-2BRZ

Analog Devices IncDual Precision, 1MHz, 1V/us OT
1 : $7.04
10 : $6.362
25 : $6.0664
100 : $5.2676
500 : $4.58692
1,000 : $3.99506
2,500 : $3.84709
1,013

Onlinecomponents.com
1409820

Phoenix ContactProfile gasket for sleeve housing type B24.....EEE
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $3.84
2,500 : $3.9
1,000 : $3.96
500 : $4.07
250 : $4.13
100 : $4.37
50 : $4.65
10 : $5.61
0
1409824

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM2 - plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $93.06
100 : $94.48
50 : $95.92
25 : $98.57
10 : $101.37
5 : $110.78
1 : $120.01
0
3240982

Phoenix ContactEnd sleeves as cable protection
RoHS : Not Compliant
7,500 : $0.811
5,000 : $0.823
2,500 : $0.846
1,000 : $0.87
500 : $0.95
250 : $0.965
50 : $1.165
1 : $1.282
0
1409821

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM3 - plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $97.39
100 : $98.87
50 : $100.37
25 : $103.03
10 : $104.6
5 : $115.92
1 : $125.58
0
1409822

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM2 - plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $101.73
100 : $103.28
50 : $104.85
25 : $107.63
10 : $109.27
5 : $121.1
1 : $131.19
0
CT4098-250

Cal Test Electronics
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $45.27
1 : $47.79
0
40-9825STP

AIM-Cambridge
RoHS : Not Compliant
4
CT4098-25

Cal Test Electronics
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $10.4
1 : $10.97
0
40-9825S

AIM-CambridgeConn D-Subminiature F 25 POS Crimp ST Panel Mount 25Terminal 1Port
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.638
7,500 : $0.648
5,000 : $0.666
2,500 : $0.676
1,000 : $0.728
500 : $0.834
250 : $0.875
50 : $1.083
1,250
173114-0982

Molex
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $13.19
100 : $13.78
50 : $15.7
25 : $18.67
0
2834098-2

TE Connectivity5.0MM SIDE ENTRY MSC 3P_GY MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
5,096 : $0.55
3,822 : $0.562
2,548 : $0.709
1,274 : $1.153
0
40982

Brady Worldwide Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $15.64
3 : $15.96
1 : $16.29
0
4409820

Fluke Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $338.0
0
194098-2

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $1,097.73
38 : $1,120.13
25 : $1,667.5
13 : $3,139.22
0
A6X30140982

Siemens
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $298.18
38 : $304.26
25 : $452.94
13 : $852.7
0

TME
CT4098-250

Cal Test ElectronicsTest lead; BNC plug,both sides; Len: 2.5m; black; Z: 50Ω; RG223/U
3 : $48.57
1 : $51.81
0
CT4098-200

Cal Test ElectronicsTest lead; BNC plug,both sides; Len: 2m; black; Z: 50Ω; RG223/U
3 : $40.81
1 : $43.53
0
CT4098-25

Cal Test ElectronicsTest lead; BNC plug,both sides; Len: 0.25m; black; Z: 50Ω; RG223/U
3 : $11.68
1 : $12.45
1

Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG
AS7C34098-20JC

Alliance Memory Inc4Mb SRAM 256K x 16 3.3V 44pin SOJ 20ns Commercial Temp (Leaded)
132

NAC
S7R440982M-EC33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $70.0
10,000 : $60.67
0
S7R640982M-FC25

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 4 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $25.38
10,000 : $22.0
0
S7R440982M-EC25

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 4 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $70.0
10,000 : $60.67
0
S7R640982M-EC30

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 3.3 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $25.38
10,000 : $22.0
0
S7R440982M-FC25

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 4 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $70.0
10,000 : $60.67
0
S7R440982M-FI30

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 3.3NS,165FBGA, INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $77.0
10,000 : $66.73
0
S7R640982M-EI33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $27.92
10,000 : $24.2
0
S7R640982M-FI33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $27.92
10,000 : $24.2
0
S7R440982M-EI33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $77.0
10,000 : $66.73
0
S7R640982M-FI25

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 4 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $27.92
10,000 : $24.2
0
S7R640982M-EI30

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 3.3 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $27.92
10,000 : $24.2
0
S7R640982M-FC33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $25.38
10,000 : $22.0
0
S7R440982M-FI33

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 3 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $77.0
10,000 : $66.73
0
S7R440982M-EC30

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 144 MB, 1.8V, 3.3NS,165FBGA, COMMERCIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $70.0
10,000 : $60.67
0
S7R640982M-EI25

NetSol Co LtdQUADRUPLE-II BL2 SRAM, 72 MB, 1.8V, 4 NS,165FBGA,INDUSTRIAL TEMP
RoHS : Compliant
960 : $27.92
10,000 : $24.2
0

Master Electronics
1409820

Phoenix ContactProfile gasket for sleeve housing type B24.....EEE
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $3.84
2,500 : $3.9
1,000 : $3.96
500 : $4.07
250 : $4.13
100 : $4.37
50 : $4.65
10 : $5.61
0
1409824

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM2 - plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $93.06
100 : $94.48
50 : $95.92
25 : $98.57
10 : $101.37
5 : $110.78
1 : $120.01
0
3240982

Phoenix ContactEnd sleeves as cable protection
RoHS : Not Compliant
7,500 : $0.811
5,000 : $0.823
2,500 : $0.846
1,000 : $0.87
500 : $0.95
250 : $0.965
50 : $1.165
1 : $1.282
0
1409821

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM3 - plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $97.39
100 : $98.87
50 : $100.37
25 : $103.03
10 : $104.6
5 : $115.92
1 : $125.58
0
1409822

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM2 - plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $101.73
100 : $103.28
50 : $104.85
25 : $107.63
10 : $109.27
5 : $121.1
1 : $131.19
0
40-9825S

AIM-CambridgeConn D-Subminiature F 25 POS Crimp ST Panel Mount 25Terminal 1Port
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.638
7,500 : $0.648
5,000 : $0.666
2,500 : $0.676
1,000 : $0.728
500 : $0.834
250 : $0.875
50 : $1.083
1,250
2834098-2

TE Connectivity5.0MM SIDE ENTRY MSC 3P_GY MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
5,096 : $0.55
3,822 : $0.562
2,548 : $0.709
1,274 : $1.153
0
194098-2

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $1,097.73
38 : $1,120.13
25 : $1,667.5
13 : $3,139.22
0
84-0982-0

Mode Electronics
  • Made by joining specific foam with refined activated carbon)
  • The dust collection efficiency of the filter is 30% while the carbon filter can absorb up to 30% of its carbon weight in noxious components
  • Set of 3 filters
    RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $11.6
500 : $11.77
250 : $12.11
100 : $12.64
50 : $13.23
25 : $13.87
5 : $15.35
0
1409823

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - zip cord cable - multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm - OM3 - plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $104.69
75 : $106.28
50 : $107.9
25 : $110.76
10 : $112.44
5 : $124.62
1 : $135.0
0
40-9825M

AIM-CambridgeConn D-Subminiature M 25 POS Crimp ST Panel Mount 25Terminal 1Port
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.615
7,500 : $0.624
5,000 : $0.638
2,500 : $0.648
1,000 : $0.693
500 : $0.794
250 : $0.919
50 : $1.117
315
409825-000

TE ConnectivityTXR54AB00-2205AI
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $243.75
10 : $246.19
5 : $248.65
3 : $256.48
1 : $286.47
3

Sager
1409820

Phoenix ContactHeavy Duty Power Connectors HC-B 24-TMS EEE-PR-DI
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $5.53
30 : $5.31
80 : $5.1
170 : $4.92
330 : $4.74
0
1409824

Phoenix ContactFiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ01/1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $128.51
3 : $123.56
7 : $118.99
14 : $114.74
0
3240982

Phoenix ContactTerminal Block Tools & Accessories WP-SC PA HF 13 0 BK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.14
150 : $1.1
400 : $1.06
800 : $1.02
1,600 : $0.9844
0
1409821

Phoenix ContactFiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $134.48
3 : $129.31
7 : $124.52
13 : $120.08
0
1409822

Phoenix ContactFiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $140.48
3 : $135.08
6 : $130.08
13 : $125.43
0
209-2-24098-2

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
1409823

Phoenix ContactFiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $144.56
3 : $139.01
6 : $133.86
12 : $129.07
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com