Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



548-0605-01YZ Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
0545480671

MolexConn FPC Connector SKT 6 POS 0.5mm Solder RA SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: 545480671)
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : €0.4969
3,000 : €0.5129
9,000
5035480620

MolexConn Board to Board PL 6 POS 0.4mm Solder ST SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: 5035480620)
RoHS : Compliant
3,000
54548-0633

MolexConn FPC Connector SKT 6 POS 0.5mm Solder RA SMD Embossed T/R - Bulk (Alt: 0545480633)
RoHS : Compliant
48,000 : $0.4689
24,000 : $0.5079
0
54548-0633

MolexConn FPC Connector SKT 6 POS 0.5mm Solder RA SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: 545480633)
RoHS : Compliant
48,000 : €0.4529
24,000 : €0.4679
0
54548-0633

MolexConn FPC Connector SKT 6 POS 0.5mm Solder RA SMD Embossed T/R (Alt: 0545480633)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1754806-1

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,PBL,SC-ST,50/125,LDD - Bulk (Alt: 1754806-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1754806-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,PBL,SC-ST,50/125,LDD - Bulk (Alt: 1754806-5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1754806-3

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,PBL,SC-ST,50/125,LDD - Bulk (Alt: 1754806-3)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-1754806-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,PBL,SC-ST,50/125,LDD - Bulk (Alt: 1-1754806-5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-1754806-0

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,PBL,SC-ST,50/125,LDD - Bulk (Alt: 1-1754806-0)
RoHS : Compliant
0
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity LtdConn Board to Board RCP 140 POS 0.8mm Solder ST SMD Tube - Rail/Tube (Alt: 7-1735480-6)
RoHS : Compliant
840 : $10.49
420 : $12.69
0
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity LtdConn Board to Board RCP 140 POS 0.8mm Solder ST SMD Tube - Bulk (Alt: 7-1735480-6)
0
10-454806-11P

Amphenol Corporation- Bulk (Alt: 10-454806-11P)
0
10-454806-11S

Amphenol Corporation- Bulk (Alt: 10-454806-11S)
0
FW-35-04-G-D-548-065

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 70 POS 1.27mm Solder ST Thru-Hole - Bulk (Alt: FW-35-04-G-D-548-065)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $8.29
25 : $8.59
10 : $9.09
1 : $9.49
0

Newark element14
54548-0633

Molex0.5 FPC Hsg Assy 6Ckt EmbsTp Pkg
1,000 : $0.579
500 : $0.651
250 : $0.713
100 : $0.771
50 : $0.803
25 : $0.836
10 : $0.868
1 : $0.98
0
1548060000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGAPGTB 2.5 2T 4C/2
1,000 : $2.51
500 : $2.67
250 : $2.88
100 : $3.14
1 : $3.84
0
1754806-1

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
500 : $14.52
250 : $15.54
100 : $16.73
50 : $18.26
1 : $20.13
0
54806SP

Thomas & Betts54806 SILVER PLATED
0
54548-0671

MolexCONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 6POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM; Pitch Spacing:0.5mm; No. of Contacts:6Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Product Range:Easy-On 54548 Series; Contact Termination Type:Surface Mount; Contact Position:Bottom; No. of Rows:1 Row RoHS Compliant: Yes
1,000 : $0.685
500 : $0.8
250 : $0.88
100 : $0.96
25 : $1.05
1 : $1.24
0
54548-0671

MolexCONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 6POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM; Pitch Spacing:0.5mm; No. of Contacts:6Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Product Range:Easy-On 54548 Series; Contact Termination Type:Surface Mount; Contact Position:Bottom; No. of Rows:1 Row; ContactRoHS Compliant: Yes
12,000 : $0.612
6,000 : $0.622
3,000 : $0.632
1 : $0.643
0
1754806-5

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
250 : $20.08
100 : $20.78
50 : $21.49
25 : $23.13
1 : $25.25
0
1-1754806-5

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
250 : $34.03
100 : $35.23
50 : $36.42
25 : $39.21
1 : $42.79
0
1754806-3

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
250 : $17.33
100 : $17.93
50 : $18.54
25 : $19.96
1 : $21.78
0
1-1754806-0

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
250 : $27.06
100 : $28.01
50 : $28.95
25 : $31.17
1 : $34.02
0
503548-0622

Molex0.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT
1,000 : $0.238
500 : $0.286
250 : $0.309
100 : $0.33
50 : $0.346
25 : $0.362
10 : $0.378
1 : $0.458
0
1754806-2

CommScope IncC/A PBL SC-ST 50/125 LDD
500 : $15.92
250 : $17.04
100 : $18.34
50 : $20.02
1 : $22.07
0
54806

Gems Sensors & ControlsDual Channel Zener Barrier
50 : $327.6
25 : $362.7
10 : $395.46
5 : $451.62
1 : $505.44
0
54806

Thomas & BettsCK 54806 2WAY CU SPLICE CONN LNGBRL ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
50 : $6.97
25 : $7.07
10 : $7.23
1 : $7.5
0
1985480-6

CommScope IncCA 62 MTRJ JK BL SEC-MTRJ PL
250 : $71.7
100 : $74.22
50 : $76.74
25 : $78.83
1 : $82.61
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
54806

Thomas & BettsCopper Two-Way Splice 4 AWG Die Code 29 Die Color Code Gray
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.21
100 : $2.04
150 : $1.89
197
503548-0620

MolexRectangular Connector; B/B HRF REC 0.4 PKG 6CKT 503548 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,000 : $0.3
3,000
54806

Gems Sensors & ControlsZener Barrier; 2-Channel; Intrinsically Safe; Postive; 30VDC; 60mA; 2.4uf; 6mh; Mtg Tabs
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $409.5
3 : $390.0
0
GM54806

Square D by Schneider ElectricCIRCUIT BREAKER QO230PLILC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $526.31
0
54548-0671

Molex0.5 FPC ZIF Hsg Assy 6Ckt EmbsTp Pkg
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.67
0
C1K40-23-54806

SMC Corporation of AmericaPIN W/COTTER *LQA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $4.71
0
C1K040-26-54806-150

SMC Corporation of AmericaASSY; PISTON (CKS1A50)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $56.914
0

Bisco Industries
354806-GY

Littelfuse Inc
163

Heilind Electronics
54548-0633

Molex0.5 FPC HSG ASSY 6CKT EMBSTP P 0.5 FPC ZIF HA
0
54548-0671

Molex0.5 FPC ZIF HSG ASSY 6CKT EMB TP PKG
0
80001254806

3M Interconnect159222-2002=2MMHDR/15AU/22POS/
0
503548-0622

Molex0.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT
0
0545480633

MolexCross Referenced to MOLEX - Part: MOL54548-0633
0
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd0.8FH,R17H.5,140,30/SN,TU
0
0545480671

Molex0.5 FPC ZIF HSG ASSY 6CKT EMB TP PKG
0
5-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd0.8FH,R17H.5,140,08/SN,TU
0
5035480620

Molex0.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT
0
5035480622

Molex0.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT
0
503548-0620

Molex.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT
0

Onlinecomponents.com
54806NP

Thomas & Betts
RoHS : Not Compliant
4 : $6.3
25 : $5.8
100 : $5.42
100 : $5.42
250 : $5.06
2
548-0610-001

Dialight
RoHS : Not Compliant
2 : $18.81
10 : $17.07
25 : $15.85
25 : $15.85
50 : $14.8
16
5-1735480-6

TE Connectivity LtdRECEPTACLE 17MM HEIGHT FH 0.8MM PITCH B-T-B CONNECTOR IN TUBE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.07
25 : $15.27
105 : $14.51
105 : $14.51
210 : $8.93
238
GB3-A3-15-480-60HZ-9

Heinemann Electric Canada Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $269.61
2 : $242.65
4 : $215.69
4 : $215.69
7 : $188.73
1
548-0645-001

Dialight
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $37.46
10 : $34.01
25 : $31.58
25 : $31.58
50 : $29.47
30
54806

Thomas & BettsSplice Terminal 4AWG Copper 44.45mm Electro Tin
RoHS : Not Compliant
7 : $3.95
25 : $3.75
50 : $3.56
50 : $3.56
100 : $3.38
36
548-0657-001

Dialight
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $147.11
3 : $143.24
5 : $139.57
5 : $139.57
30
503548-0620

MolexConn Board to Board RCP 6 POS 0.4mm Solder ST SMD SlimStack™ T/R
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.265
6,000 : $0.259
12,000 : $0.25
12,000 : $0.25
24,000 : $0.245
274,800
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity LtdConn Board to Board RCP 140 POS 0.8mm Solder ST SMD Tube
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $34.49
25 : $32.77
105 : $31.13
105 : $31.13
210 : $16.48
168

America II Electronics
503548-0620

Molex
6,000

RS Components
1548060000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGAPGTB 2.5 2T 4C/2, BX of 50
1 : £62.96
3
503548-0620

Molex0.4 B/B HRF REC PKG 6CKT, RL of 3000
10 : £602.08
2 : £638.21
1 : £678.94
3
54548-0671-TR750

Molex0.5 FPC ZIF HSG ASSY 6CKT EMBSTP PKG, RL
7,500 : £0.509
3,750 : £0.538
750 : £0.585
750
154806

ERNI26 WAY TYPE B SMT SOCKET W/CLIP 1.27MM, EA
600 : £2.96
300 : £3.16
75 : £3.6
20 : £3.81
1 : £4.23
2,585

TME Electronic Components
T5 480 677ZA

OPTIBELT GmbHTiming belt; T5; W:6mm; H:2.2mm; Lw:480mm; Tooth height:1.2mm
50 : $5.53
10 : $6.91
1 : $8.63
9

ComS.I.T.
154806

ERNIBoard Stacking Connector, 26 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.05 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Plug
RoHS : Compliant
280

Interstate Connecting Components
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd0.8FH,R17H.5,140,30/SN,TU
0
5-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd0.8FH,R17H.5,140,08/SN,TU
0

Power and Signal Group
15480671

Aptiv PLCBlue Micro-Pack TPA Lock
0
15480686

Aptiv PLCAssembly COV Electrical Center
54 : $3.2868
0
15480687

Aptiv PLCAssembly COV Electrical Center
54 : $7.8981
0
15480635

Aptiv PLCLOCK COV SPACER GRA LT
780 : $0.1632
0
15480672

Aptiv PLCTERM RING BATT SN
14,000 : $1.3391
0
15480685

Aptiv PLCAssembly Connector 16F Micro Pack 100W
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
1548060000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGTERMINAL BLOCK, DIN RAIL, 4POS, 12AWG
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $2.77
1 : $2.92
49
54548-0671

MolexCONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 6POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.74
3,000
MT-05-480-6

SouthcoCLICK POSITION CONTROL HINGE, 480MM
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $43.06
1 : $45.19
0
503548-0620

MolexPCB STACKING CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, 6 PO
RoHS : Compliant
24,000 : $0.523
0
54548-0671.

MolexCONNECTOR, FPC, RCPT, 6POS, 1ROW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.4
2
54548-0671

MolexCONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 6POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.24
25 : $1.27
5 : $1.52
1 : $1.64
0

Farnell element14
1548060000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGTERMINAL BLOCK, DIN RAIL, 4POS, 12AWG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £0.783
49
54548-0671

MolexCONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 6POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.64
50 : £0.71
25 : £0.73
5 : £0.87
1 : £0.94
3,000
5-1735480-6 .

TE Connectivity LtdCONN, FFC/FPC, 140POS, 2ROW, 0.8MM
7 : £6.63
0
7-1735480-6 .

TE Connectivity LtdCONN, FFC/FPC, 140POS, 2ROW, 0.8MM
3 : £17.78
0
545480633

Molex0.5 FPC HSG ASSY 6CKT EMBSTP PKG
RoHS : Compliant
24,000 : £0.373
0

Master Electronics
54806NP

Thomas & Betts
4 : $6.3
25 : $5.8
100 : $5.42
250 : $5.06
500 : $4.74
2
548-0610-001

Dialight
2 : $18.81
10 : $17.07
25 : $15.85
50 : $14.8
100 : $14.23
16
7-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $34.49
25 : $32.77
105 : $31.13
210 : $16.48
315 : $11.6
420 : $11.37
84
5-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $16.07
25 : $15.27
105 : $14.51
210 : $8.93
315 : $7.07
420 : $6.92
119
GB3-A3-15-480-60HZ-9

Heinemann Electric Canada Co Ltd
1 : $269.61
2 : $242.65
4 : $215.69
7 : $188.73
10 : $159.07
25 : $129.42
50 : $91.72
99,999 : $88.97
1
548-0645-001

Dialight
1 : $37.46
10 : $34.01
25 : $31.58
50 : $29.47
100 : $28.34
30
54806

Thomas & Betts
7 : $3.95
25 : $3.75
50 : $3.56
100 : $3.38
250 : $3.21
500 : $3.05
1,000 : $2.9
36
548-0657-001

Dialight
1 : $147.11
3 : $143.24
5 : $139.57
30
503548-0620

Molex
3,000 : $0.265
6,000 : $0.259
12,000 : $0.25
24,000 : $0.245
137,400

New Advantage Corporation
545480671

Molex
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.5849
3,000 : $0.6267
6,000

Sager
FW-35-04-G-D-548-065

Samtec Inc.050'' BOARD SPACERS
1 : $8.06
500 : $6.68
1,000 : $5.72
5,000 : $4.85
0
154806

ERNIConn Board to Board F 26 POS 1.27mm Solder ST SMD T/R
560 : $2.89
1,400 : $2.31
0
54806

Thomas & BettsSplice Terminal 4AWG 44.45mm 9.91mm Electro-Tin
0

TE Connectivity
5-1735480-6

TE Connectivity Ltd0.8FH,R17H.5,140,08/Sn,TU PCB Connector Assembly Type:PCB Mount Receptacle;PCB Mount Orientation:Vertical;Connector System:Board-to-Board;Number of Positions:140;Centerline (Pitch):.8 mm PCB Mount Receptacle Vertical Board-to-Board 140 | Board-To-Board Header & Receptacle | .8 mm | TE Connectivity
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $9.13
500 : $9.38
250 : $9.68
100 : $10.0
50 : $10.29
1 : $11.29
420

Link URL


Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn