Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



549-20 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
R125492000W

RadiallEMB M PLAT MI-ELEC - Bulk (Alt: R125492000W)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $17.59
25 : $20.09
10 : $22.89
1 : $23.49
10
5492011-7

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M - Bulk (Alt: 5492011-7)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $243.49
0
5492011-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M - Bulk (Alt: 5492011-5)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $243.49
0
5492065-6

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Fiber Optic 1.5m SC M - Bulk (Alt: 5492065-6)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492011-3

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M - Bulk (Alt: 5492011-3)
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $158.79
5 : $171.49
0
5492015-9

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Fiber Optic 0.305m SC/UPC to SC/UPC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 5492015-9)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492019-3

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Zipcord 3m Duplex SC to Duplex SC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: 5492019-3)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492019-7

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 20m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 5492019-7)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492021-4

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 5m Duplex SC to FC/UPC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 5492021-4)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492019-6

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 15m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 5492019-6)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-5492015-1

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Fiber Optic 1.5m SC/UPC to SC/UPC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 1-5492015-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-5492019-1

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 6m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 1-5492019-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-5492065-0

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m SC M - Bulk (Alt: 1-5492065-0)
RoHS : Compliant
0
2-5492019-1

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 12.19m Duplex SC to Duplex SC - Bulk (Alt: 2-5492019-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
3-5492015-2

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Fiber Optic 12.19m SC/UPC to SC/UPC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 3-5492015-2)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark element14
5492065-6

CommScope IncPIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC (NG)
2 : $20.49
1 : $21.56
0
1-5492065-0

CommScope IncPIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC (NG)
2 : $25.68
1 : $27.02
0
1154920000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGSL 5.08HC/16/90B 3.2SN OG BX
1,000 : $3.5
500 : $3.72
250 : $4.01
100 : $4.37
1 : $5.35
0
3-5492019-0

CommScope IncC/A SM LDD SC DUPLEX-SC DUPL
100 : $88.6
50 : $91.94
25 : $95.29
10 : $101.97
1 : $109.77
0
10145492-05LF

Amphenol ICC10145492-05LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSING
1,000 : $0.127
500 : $0.148
250 : $0.159
100 : $0.171
50 : $0.186
25 : $0.211
10 : $0.236
1 : $0.261
0
5492067-2

CommScope IncPIGTAIL SMBF 2.5BAY OPT 2M
2 : $2.36
1 : $3.43
0
5492018-6

CommScope IncC/A SM LDS FC(NG)TO2.5BAY49FT
250 : $38.15
100 : $39.49
50 : $40.83
25 : $43.95
1 : $47.97
0
5492052-1

CommScope IncKIT CONN SM 900UM FC1PC125UM
100 : $6.8
1 : $7.56
0
5492067-5

CommScope IncPIGTAIL SMBF 2.5BAY OPT 5M
2 : $21.36
1 : $22.5
0
2-5492019-7

CommScope IncC/A SM LDD SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLE
100 : $84.1
50 : $87.27
25 : $90.45
10 : $96.79
1 : $104.2
0
5492011-2

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
25 : $187.2
10 : $189.94
5 : $194.33
3 : $200.05
1 : $214.14
1
5492065-3

CommScope IncPIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC(NG)3.06M
2 : $21.14
1 : $22.25
0
54920LR100

Thomas & BettsCK 54920LR100 90 DEG W/FIG. 6 & FIG
100 : $128.74
50 : $133.59
25 : $138.45
10 : $148.17
1 : $159.5
0
1/2-5-4920

3M InterconnectTAPE, 4.57M X 12.7MM, WHITE, PAPER; Tape Type:Double Sided; Tape Backing Material:Paper; Tape Width - Metric:12.7mm; Tape Width - Imperial:0.5"; Tape Length - Metric:4.57m; Tape Length - Imperial:5yard; Tape Colour:White RoHS Compliant: Yes
200 : $18.29
100 : $19.59
50 : $20.25
25 : $20.9
10 : $21.55
1 : $22.21
25
1154920

CommScope IncHDW-100545: HSG CONN ANTI ROTATE MM
1,000 : $3.91
500 : $4.16
250 : $4.48
100 : $4.88
1 : $5.97
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
3549-2002

3MD-Sub Connector 24 Socket 26 to 28 AWG 0.05 in. 0.158 in. Metal
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $24.67
10 : $23.69
50 : $22.21
100 : $20.89
24
S3549-20

SMC Corporation of AmericaELBOW 90 SWIVEL NUT JIC37 FLAR
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $44.83
0
3549-2000

3MD-Sub Connector; 24; Socket; 26 to 28 AWG; 0.05 in.; 0.158 in.; Metal
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $20.99
0
54920BE

Thomas & BettsCopper One-Hole Lug; 600 kcmil; 5/8" Bolt Size; Die Code 94; Color Code Green
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $146.57
5 : $135.3
10 : $125.63
0
3549-2002

3MD-Sub Connector; 24; Socket; 26 to 28 AWG; 0.05 in.; 0.158 in.; Metal
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $22.43
5 : $21.52
25 : $20.41
0
54920-04

NorgrenBUTTON; PUSH; GREEN
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $55.06
0
1-5-4920

TapeCase3M VHB; 15 mil; Acrylic - 1in x 5yd Roll
RoHS : Compliant
2 : $42.13
0
R480654920

AventicsRTC-DA-032-0627-HD-IM00S00NLP000P0P0
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2,228.83
0
R125492000

RadiallSMA M SQF SHO C100
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $18.7
0
1/2-5-4920

TapeCase3M VHB; 15 mil; Acrylic - 0.5in x 5yd Roll
RoHS : Compliant
2 : $24.23
0
3/4-5-4920

TapeCase3M VHB; 15 mil; Acrylic - 0.75in x 5yd Roll
RoHS : Compliant
2 : $42.23
0
R125492001

RadiallSMA M SQF SHO C100
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $16.48
0
2-745492-0

TE Connectivity LtdConn; D-Sub; Cable Plug; 9Pos; STR; HDE-20Series; IDC; 26-22AWG; FullMetalShell
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $11.28
10 : $10.94
50 : $10.49
100 : $9.92
250 : $9.14
0
R125492001W

RadiallSMA M SQF SHO
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $25.65
0
R125492000W

RadiallSMA M SQF SHO
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $29.21
0

Heilind Electronics
5492011-7

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
5492011-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
9 : $176.9688
50 : $131.0896
0
5492011-3

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
1654920

TE Connectivity LtdDIN STYLE CABLE ASSEMBLIES
0
10145492-05LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-05LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492011-8

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
5492011-2

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
10145492-08LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-08LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492010-1

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN,RA2.5MM.6M1
0
10145492-02LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-02LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492011-6

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
10145492-03LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-03LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
10145492-07LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-07LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
3549-2000

3M Interconnect7000057835 80610149256 24/DR/SKT/METAL/UNIVMT/30AVG
0
AMPNB15492001

TE Connectivity LtdRNF-100-3/64-BK-STK
0

Onlinecomponents.com
5492011-7

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly 62.5/125U 2.5MM/RA2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
26
5492011-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $370.31
2 : $351.79
5 : $173.19
5 : $173.19
7 : $146.9
25
5492011-3

TE Connectivity LtdC/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
25
55-492-0

Mode ElectronicsLED Panel Mount Indicator Uni-Color Red
RoHS : Not Compliant
28 : $1.8
50 : $1.19
100 : $1.14
100 : $1.14
250 : $1.09
0
5492052-1

CommScope IncConn FC Single Mode ST Individual
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.31
200 : $5.05
400 : $4.79
400 : $4.79
800 : $4.55
101
5492011-8

TE Connectivity LtdC/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $241.51
3 : $229.43
5 : $169.43
5 : $169.43
8 : $125.75
25
5.49.205.008/1002

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLens, transparent colorless
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.13
10 : $1.08
25 : $1.02
25 : $1.02
100 : $0.97
88
5492011-2

TE Connectivity LtdC/A, 62.5/125Umplen2.5M M/Ra2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $370.31
2 : $351.79
5 : $173.19
5 : $173.19
7 : $146.9
15
54-920

NTE Electronics Inc
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $5.31
25 : $4.35
50 : $3.51
50 : $3.51
100 : $3.37
0
5492010-1

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly 62.5/125UMPLEN RA2.5MM.6M1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $255.44
3 : $242.67
5 : $179.2
5 : $179.2
8 : $133.0
4
38-5492-06

GC ElectronicsWire Terminal Incandescent Lamp
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.83
4
5492011-6

TE Connectivity LtdMisc Product
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
1
6-5492021-0

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 60m Duplex SC to FC PL-PL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $58.7
2 : $54.01
10 : $40.67
10 : $40.67
100 : $36.22
0
1654920000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGBackshells, HDC Enclosure
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $35.32
5 : $32.37
10 : $29.88
10 : $29.88
25 : $28.56
8
5492011-9

TE Connectivity LtdC/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $241.51
3 : $229.43
5 : $169.43
5 : $169.43
8 : $125.75
27

RS Components
67854920

PRO CAR GmbH + Co. KGPro Car 67854920 Series Number, 1 Row 1 Way Cable Mount Socket Appliance Cable, EA
1 : $18.47
3 : $16.63
5 : $14.96
16
SL 5.08HC/16/90B 3.2SN OR BX - 1154920000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGWeidmller SL, 16 Way 5.08mm Pitch PCB Terminal Block, BX
50 : $2.369
250 : $2.221
500 : $2.091
95
SL 5.08HC/16/90B 3.2SN OR BX - 1154920000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGWeidmller SL, 16 Way 5.08mm Pitch PCB Terminal Block, PK
5 : $2.666
10 : $2.538
25 : $2.423
50 : $2.316
100 : $2.22
0
3549-2002

3M Interconnect3M Female 24 Pin Right Angle Cable Mount SCSI Connector 2.16mm Pitch, IDT, EA
1 : $29.76
25 : $27.29
75 : $25.58
200 : $24.43
400 : $23.37
113

TME Electronic Components
FE-5100-5492-0

3MTape: insulation; W:12mm; L:33m; D:0.102mm; silicone; PTFE; 200%
10 : $71.78
5 : $78.2
1 : $81.23
1

Interstate Connecting Components
5492011-7

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
5492011-5

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
9 : $176.9688
50 : $131.0896
0
5492011-3

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
1654920

TE Connectivity LtdDIN STYLE CABLE ASSEMBLIES
0
10145492-05LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-05LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492011-8

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
5492011-2

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
10145492-08LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-08LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492010-1

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN,RA2.5MM.6M1
0
10145492-02LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-02LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
5492011-6

TE Connectivity LtdC/A,62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
0
10145492-03LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-03LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
10145492-07LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-07LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0
AMPNB15492001

TE Connectivity LtdRNF-100-3/64-BK-STK
0
10145492-06LF

Amphenol FCiOEM ITEM 10145492-06LF-0.8MM RECE HOUSI
0

Powell Electronics
5492011-1

TE Connectivity LtdFiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UM PLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
9 : $160.36
10 : $135.76
25 : $125.15
50 : $118.79
100 : $112.43
6

Power and Signal Group
54-920

PollakCircuit Breaker Sealed, 20 amp 12" wire loop
100 : $7.626
0
15492010

Aptiv PLC56 Way Base, 11 usable Gray Micro 64 Sealed Female Connector Assembly, Max Current 7 amps
504 : $7.8689
0
54-920P

PollakCircuit Breaker, Packaged
5 : $8.8092
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
5.49.205.018/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, SCREW-IN
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $5.7
25 : $5.77
10 : $5.92
1 : $6.24
0
5.49.205.013/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, SCREW-IN, TRANSPARENT RED
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.05
20 : $1.07
10 : $1.13
1 : $1.25
0
3549-2002...

3M InterconnectSOCKET, IDC, 2.16MM, 24WAY
RoHS : Compliant
75 : $30.63
25 : $31.63
1 : $33.01
329
3549-2002

3M InterconnectD RIBBON CONN, RCPT, 24POS, IDC/IDT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $36.44
336

Farnell element14
5.49.205.013/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, SCREW-IN, TRANSPARENT RED
1,000 : £0.423
500 : £0.508
100 : £0.515
50 : £0.529
1 : £0.544
137
3549-2002...

3M InterconnectSOCKET, IDC, 2.16MM, 24WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £10.72
100 : £11.2
50 : £11.73
10 : £12.51
1 : £13.65
329
5-825492-0 .

TE Connectivity LtdCONNECTOR, HEADER, 50POS, 1ROW, 2.54MM
RoHS : Compliant
2 : £28.47
0
3549-2002

3M InterconnectD RIBBON CONN, RCPT, 24POS, IDC/IDT
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £20.79
378

Master Electronics
5492011-7

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
9 : $149.72
13
5492011-5

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $370.31
2 : $351.79
5 : $173.19
7 : $146.9
9 : $143.96
20
5492011-3

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
9 : $149.72
12
5492052-1

CommScope Inc
100 : $5.31
200 : $5.05
400 : $4.79
800 : $4.55
101
5492011-8

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $241.51
3 : $229.43
5 : $169.43
8 : $125.75
10 : $123.23
12
5.49.205.008/1002

RAFI GmbH & Co Kg
1 : $1.13
10 : $1.08
25 : $1.02
100 : $0.97
500 : $0.92
1,000 : $0.51
88
5492011-2

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $370.31
2 : $351.79
5 : $173.19
7 : $146.9
9 : $143.96
13
5492010-1

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $255.44
3 : $242.67
5 : $179.2
8 : $133.0
10 : $130.34
4
38-5492-06

GC Electronics
1 : $3.83
4
5492011-6

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
9 : $149.72
1
6-5492021-0

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $58.7
2 : $54.01
10 : $40.67
100 : $36.22
1
1654920000

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
1 : $35.32
5 : $32.37
10 : $29.88
25 : $28.56
50 : $27.36
100 : $25.56
250 : $24.9
8
5492011-1

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
9 : $149.72
1
5492011-9

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $241.51
3 : $229.43
5 : $169.43
8 : $125.75
10 : $123.23
13
5492011-4

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $385.12
2 : $365.86
5 : $180.12
7 : $152.78
9 : $149.72
12

Quail Electronics
0854.9207

Schurter Electronic Components
0
0854.9208

Schurter Electronic Components
0

Sager
5.49.205.008/1502

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators Lens transparent Green
0
IEGBX1-36549-20-V

AirpaxIEGBX1-36549-20-V /POLE # 1 /PROD FAMILY: 0217
0
5.49.205.018/0214

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-IN-LENS
0
5.49205.0141502

C&K ComponentsIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators
0
5.49.205.018/1500

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-IN LENS
0
5.49.205.018/1502

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-IN LENS
0
5.49.205.018/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-IN LENS
0
5.49.205.018/1400

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-IN LENS
0
5.49.205.013/1400

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-IN LENS TRANSP. YELLOW
0
5.49205.0081002

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators LENS TRANSPARENT COLORLESS
0
5.49.205.013/1500

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-IN LENS TRANSP. GREEN
0
5.49.205.018/1402

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-IN LENS
0
885492-000

TE Connectivity LtdRack & Panel Connectors MTCPQKT2P22PGDC
0
5.49.205.018/1000

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-IN LENS
0
5.49.205.008/0214

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators Lens opak bk
0

TE Connectivity
2-745492-0

TE Connectivity LtdPLUG ASSY,9P,HDE,MS Connector Style:Plug;Shielded:Yes;Number of Rows:2;Preloaded:Yes;Contact Size:20 Plug 2 | Idc D-Sub Connector | Alias Number: AMP-2-0745492-0 | TE Connectivity
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $8.06
500 : $8.29
250 : $8.54
100 : $8.83
50 : $9.09
1 : $9.97
290

Link URL


Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn