Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



5492258-1 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
454922-1

TE Connectivity LtdPOSITIONER, TERMINAL - Bulk (Alt: 454922-1)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $83.79
25 : $85.69
10 : $104.19
1 : $310.89
0
1855492-2

TE Connectivity LtdHDM W/FA SMPR067F083F K CUT - Bulk (Alt: 1855492-2)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
G8549-22B

Glenair IncADAPTER - Bulk (Alt: G8549-22B)
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $75.39
10 : $110.79
1 : $210.29
0
5492231-3

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Riser 3m ESCON to ESCON - Bulk (Alt: 5492231-3)
RoHS : Compliant
0
5492231-1

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Riser 1m ESCON to ESCON - Bulk (Alt: 5492231-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
45985-4922

MolexConn Power PL 4Power POS 2.5mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 40 Terminal 1 Port Tray (Alt: 45985-4922)
0
45985-4922

MolexConn Power PL 4Power POS 2.5mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 40 Terminal 1 Port Tray - Trays (Alt: 0459854922)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-5492249-5

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 15m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Bulk (Alt: 1-5492249-5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
3-5492249-5

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 35m Duplex SC to Duplex SC - Bulk (Alt: 3-5492249-5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
2-5492249-5

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 25m SC Duplex to SC Duplex - Bulk (Alt: 2-5492249-5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
2-5492249-0

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 20m SC Duplex to SC Duplex - Bulk (Alt: 2-5492249-0)
RoHS : Compliant
0
2-5492231-0

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly DUALAN 20m ESCON to ESCON - Tape and Reel (Alt: 2-5492231-0)
RoHS : Compliant
0
9-5492249-9

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 300m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Tape and Reel (Alt: 9-5492249-9)
RoHS : Compliant
0
1-5492231-3

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Riser 13m ESCON to ESCON - Bulk (Alt: 1-5492231-3)
RoHS : Compliant
0
9-5492249-8

TE Connectivity LtdCable Assembly Twin Zip 100m Duplex SC to Duplex SC M-M - Tape and Reel (Alt: 9-5492249-8)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark element14
5492249-5

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG) 5M1
10 : $53.27
5 : $56.07
3 : $59.02
1 : $62.12
0
KPT45492-202

ITT Interconnect SolutionsKPT07A10-6S W/031-3245-008
250 : $51.5
100 : $52.49
50 : $53.52
25 : $57.47
10 : $62.35
5 : $70.8
1 : $78.19
378
1-5492249-5

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC-SC
250 : $68.71
100 : $71.12
50 : $73.53
25 : $75.54
1 : $79.16
0
2-5492231-2

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125 DUAL ESCON/ESCON
100 : $113.39
50 : $117.67
25 : $121.94
10 : $130.5
1 : $140.48
0
54922BEUFB

Thomas & Betts54922BE 45 DEG BND BOTTOM STACK LUG
0
KPT45492-208

ITT Interconnect SolutionsKPT07A10-6SW W/031-3245-008
250 : $51.5
100 : $52.49
50 : $53.52
25 : $57.47
10 : $62.35
5 : $70.8
1 : $78.19
378
5492249-3

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG) 3M1
10 : $48.62
5 : $51.2
3 : $53.88
1 : $56.72
0
3-5492249-5

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG)
100 : $107.33
50 : $111.38
25 : $115.43
10 : $123.53
1 : $132.98
0
45985-4922

Woodhead MolexLPH POWER PLUG 4 CKT. ASM. W/GUIDES
250 : $9.94
100 : $10.55
50 : $11.06
25 : $11.77
10 : $12.2
5 : $12.34
1 : $12.45
79
1-5492231-0

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125 DUAL ESCON/ESCON
100 : $89.17
50 : $92.54
25 : $95.9
10 : $102.63
1 : $110.48
0
5492249-2

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG) 2M1
10 : $46.35
5 : $48.78
3 : $51.36
1 : $54.06
0
2-5492249-5

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG)
100 : $86.13
50 : $89.38
25 : $92.63
10 : $99.14
1 : $106.72
0
54-922

NTE Electronics IncTOGGLE SAFETY COVER BLUE METALLIC WITH 15/32 INCH MOUNTING HOLE
1,000 : $6.65
500 : $7.07
100 : $7.42
50 : $7.56
1 : $7.95
115
2-5492249-0

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125UM LDD SC(NG)
250 : $81.26
100 : $84.11
50 : $86.97
25 : $89.34
1 : $93.62
0
2-5492231-0

CommScope IncC/A 62.5/125 DUAL ESCON/ESCON
100 : $109.33
50 : $113.46
25 : $117.58
10 : $125.83
1 : $135.46
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
5492.2

Altech CorporationRelay; E-Mech; Gen Purp; SPDT; Cur-Rtg 8A; Ctrl-V 24DC; Vol-Rtg 250/30AC/DC; 5 Pin
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $166.93
3 : $158.58
1
1954922

Phoenix ContactCCA 2 5/ 3-G-5 08 P26THR
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $0.98
0
54922BE

Thomas & BettsCopper One-Hole Lug; 750 kcmil; 1/2" Bolt Size; Die Code 106; Die Code Black
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $52.19
5 : $48.18
10 : $44.73
0
R433054922

AventicsREPLACEMENT KIT PP-5-PIST ROD
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $184.84
0

Heilind Electronics
45985-4922

MolexLPH POWER PLUG 4 CKT. ASM. W/G 10 PWR PLUG ASSY
0
0459854922

MolexCross Referenced to MOLEX - Part: MOL45985-4922
0
454922-1

TE Connectivity LtdPOSITIONER, TERMINAL
0

Onlinecomponents.com
54922BEUFNP

Thomas & Betts
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $142.24
5 : $132.8
10 : $124.46
10 : $124.46
185
54-922

NTE Electronics Inc
RoHS : Compliant
6 : $8.56
25 : $7.0
50 : $5.66
50 : $5.66
100 : $5.42
0
1954922

Phoenix ContactConn Shrouded Header HDR 3 POS 5.08mm Solder RA Thru-Hole
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.04
25 : $1.03
50 : $1.02
50 : $1.02
100 : $0.92
105
54922BE

Thomas & BettsLug Terminal Copper 111.76mm Electro Tin
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $34.98
2 : $33.23
10 : $31.57
10 : $31.57
25 : $29.99
10
45985-4922

Molex
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $9.0
10 : $8.57
25 : $8.14
25 : $8.14
50 : $7.73
42
75492-2153

Molex
RoHS : Not Compliant
8 : $3.16
25 : $3.0
50 : $2.85
50 : $2.85
100 : $2.7
259

RS Components
1954922

Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact CCA 2.5/ 3-G-5.08 P26THR, 5.08mm Pitch, 3 Way PCB Terminal Block Header, BX
1 : $48.64
0

Interstate Connecting Components
454922-1

TE Connectivity LtdPOSITIONER, TERMINAL
0

Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG
K549-220

Central TechnologiesHOR TOR
10,000

PEI Genesis
KPT45492-202

ITT Interconnect SolutionsKPT 6C 6#20 SKT RECP
1 : $53.81
10 : $46.64
25 : $41.15
50 : $36.82
100 : $32.29
324
KPT45492-208

ITT Interconnect SolutionsKPT Circ MIL Spec RECP
1 : $53.81
10 : $46.64
25 : $41.15
50 : $36.82
100 : $32.29
324

Powell Electronics
KPT45492-202

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAN KPT45492-202
1 : $54.51
10 : $47.59
25 : $44.74
50 : $42.23
100 : $41.07
194
KPT45492-208

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAN KPT45492-208
1 : $54.51
10 : $47.59
25 : $44.74
50 : $42.23
100 : $41.07
194

Power and Signal Group
15492269

Aptiv PLCHEX BOLT
0
15354922

Aptiv PLC2 Way Yellow GT 150 Sealed Female Connector Assembly, Max Current 15 amps
0
33154922

Aptiv PLCASM CONN 48 M DCS-2 2.8 GTS
150 : $5.5908
0
15492288

Aptiv PLC10W F UNSL APEX 2.8 CONN
800 : $0.7337
0
15492276

Das Honduras S De Rl De Cv54550267, ABX3, 90D, CODE B
0
15492200

Aptiv PLC2 Way Natural GT Flex Beam Technology 150 Sealed Female Connector Assembly
1,700 : $0.3849
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
15492288

Aptiv PLCRCPT HOUSING, 10POS, IP40
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.18
25 : $1.26
10 : $1.36
1 : $1.54
0
5.49.227.004/1502

RAFI GmbH & Co Kg
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.43
25 : $1.45
10 : $1.49
1 : $1.57
0
5.49.227.005/1002

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, TRANSPARENT COLOURLESS
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.05
25 : $1.07
10 : $1.13
1 : $1.25
1,237
5.49.227.005/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, TRANSPARENT RED
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.05
25 : $1.07
10 : $1.13
1 : $1.25
0
5.49.227.005/1402

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, TRANSPARENT YELLOW
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.05
25 : $1.07
10 : $1.13
1 : $1.25
0

Farnell element14
5.49.227.005/1002

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS, TRANSPARENT COLOURLESS
1,000 : £0.381
500 : £0.457
100 : £0.464
50 : £0.476
1 : £0.49
1,347
15492288

Aptiv PLCRCPT HOUSING, 10POS, IP40
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.67
50 : £0.73
25 : £0.78
10 : £0.84
1 : £0.95
0

Master Electronics
54922BEUFNP

Thomas & Betts
1 : $142.24
5 : $132.8
10 : $124.46
185
1954922

Phoenix Contact
1 : $1.04
25 : $1.03
50 : $1.02
100 : $0.92
250 : $0.85
500 : $0.79
1,000 : $0.72
105
5.49227.007/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co Kg
120
54922BEBTSP

Thomas & Betts
3
54922BE

Thomas & Betts
1 : $34.98
2 : $33.23
10 : $31.57
25 : $29.99
50 : $28.49
100 : $27.06
250 : $25.71
10
45985-4922

Molex
3 : $9.0
10 : $8.57
25 : $8.14
50 : $7.73
100 : $7.34
250 : $6.97
500 : $6.63
21
75492-2153

Molex
8 : $3.16
25 : $3.0
50 : $2.85
100 : $2.7
250 : $2.58
500 : $2.44
1,000 : $2.3
129

Sager
5.49.229.006/1402

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-ON LENS TRANSPARENT YELLOW
0
5.49.227.007/1300

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-ON LENS
0
5.49.229.006/1400

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-ON LENS TRANSP. YELLOW
0
5.49.227.005/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators LENS TRANSP. RED
0
5.49.227.005/1400

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS TRANSP. YELLOW
0
5.49.227.004/1402

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators LENS TRANSP. YELLOW
0
5.49.229.006/1502

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-ON LENS Transparent Green
0
5.49.227.005/1502

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators LENS TRANSP. GREEN
0
5.49.227.007/1500

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-ON LENS
0
5.49.227.010/1403

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators LENS
0
5.49.229.006/1301

RAFI GmbH & Co KgIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators SCREW-ON LENS TRANSPARENT RED
0
5.49.227.004/1300

RAFI GmbH & Co KgLENS TRANSP. RED
0
1954922

Phoenix ContactPluggable Terminal Blocks 3 Pos 5.08mm pitch Through Hole Header
0
5.49.229.006/1000

RAFI GmbH & Co KgSCREW-ON LENS TRANSP. COLOURLESS
0
5.49227.0050205

C&K ComponentsIndustrial Panel Mount Indicators / Switch Indicators
0

Link URL


Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn