Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


AM-030C2-433 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
FXWSL5E5EAAM036

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 36m 48POS MPO to 48POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXWSL5E5EAAM036)
0
FZTYL7575XAM038

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 38m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTYL7575XAM038)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZTYL7575YAM037

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 37m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTYL7575YAM037)
0
FZTYL7E7EAAM039

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 39m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTYL7E7EAAM039)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZTYL7E7EBAM038

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH OM4 50/125um 38m Multi Mode PanMPO Female to Multi Mode PanMPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZTYL7E7EBAM038)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FZTYLL2L2SAM035

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 35m 6(Duplex LC) to 6(Duplex LC) PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZTYLL2L2SAM035)
RoHS : Compliant
0
F9UYL5555AAM037

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 37m 24POS MPO to 24POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: F9UYL5555AAM037)
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM033

Panduit Corp24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet - Bulk (Alt: F9UYLE5E5AAM033)
RoHS : Compliant
0
F9TYL5555AAM034

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 34m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: F9TYL5555AAM034)
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM039

Panduit Corp24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet - Bulk (Alt: F9UYLE5E5AAM039)
RoHS : Compliant
0
F9WYL5E5EAAM033

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH OS2 9/125um 33m Single Mode MPO Female to Single Mode MPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: F9WYL5E5EAAM033)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FXTYL7575XAM032

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 32m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTYL7575XAM032)
0
FXTYL7575YAM031

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 31m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTYL7575YAM031)
0
FXTYL7E7EAAM031

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 31m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTYL7E7EAAM031)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXUYL7575XAM039

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 39m 24POS MPO to 24POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXUYL7575XAM039)
0

Newark
AM-03

Apex Tool Group LLCHEX BIT, SOCKET, 1-15/16IN, TOOL STEEL; Bit Type:Slotted; Hex Bit Size:3/32" ; Length:49mm; Product Range:Apex Socket Power Bits; Size:1-15/16" RoHS Compliant: NA
1 : $8.98
0
FXWSL5E5EAAM036

Panduit CorpOM3 48 Fiber Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Femal / PC
0
FZTYL7575XAM038

Panduit CorpOM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD / PC
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZTYL7575YAM037

Panduit CorpOM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD / PC
0
FZTYL7E7EAAM039

Panduit CorpOM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F Typ / PC
0
FZTYLL2L2SAM035

Panduit CorpOM4 12f Trunk LSZH LC Dup/LC Dup Std Pol / PC
0
F9UYL5555AAM037

Panduit Corp24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet / PC
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM033

Panduit Corp24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet / PC
RoHS : Compliant
0
DNB99A-M030

MolexMC 5P M/MFE 3M 90/90 MID
250 : $60.36
100 : $61.75
50 : $67.32
25 : $69.64
10 : $74.29
5 : $76.61
1 : $78.93
0
DN09A-M030S

MolexSUBASY FOR DN5290A-M020 2M
250 : $45.88
100 : $46.94
50 : $51.18
25 : $52.94
10 : $56.47
5 : $58.24
1 : $60.0
0
DNB19A-M030

MolexMC 5P M/MFE 3M ST/90 MID
250 : $60.36
100 : $61.75
50 : $67.32
25 : $69.64
10 : $74.29
5 : $76.61
1 : $78.93
0
F9TYL5555AAM034

Panduit Corp12-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet / PC
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM039

Panduit Corp24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet / PC
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXTYL7575XAM032

Panduit CorpOM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD / PC
0
FXTYL7575YAM031

Panduit CorpOM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD / PC
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
BAM0382

Balluff Incfor magnetic field positioning system BMP Holder for C-slot
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.78
5 : $16.49
2
BAM035P

Balluff IncMounting system for mounting system BMS, Holding rods with 12mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $27.13
5 : $25.16
4
BAM0333

Balluff IncBAM RF-XO-030-S000/04-PM-FA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $14.33
5 : $13.29
5
BAM0383

Balluff Incfor magnetic field positioning system BMP Holder for T-slot
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $16.46
5 : $15.26
2
PXPPAM12RAM03ASTPG9

BulginM12 A Code, Polyamide PG9, Right-Angle Flex Body, 3-P, Buccaneer M12 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $18.7
10 : $18.33
50 : $17.77
100 : $15.88
250 : $14.02
42
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginM12 A Code PVC, RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Prewired w/1M PVC, Buccaneer M12 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.56
10 : $17.22
50 : $16.69
100 : $14.93
250 : $13.18
24
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginM8 A Code, RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Pins, Prewired, 1M PVC, Buccaneer M8 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $16.79
10 : $16.45
50 : $15.96
100 : $14.27
250 : $12.59
9
PXPTPU05RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginM5 A Code, TPU RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Pins Prewired, 1M PUR, Buccaneer M5 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $19.55
10 : $19.15
50 : $18.57
100 : $16.62
250 : $14.67
26
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginM8 A-Code TPU RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Pins, Prewired, 1M PUR, Buccaneer M8 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.17
10 : $16.82
50 : $16.31
100 : $14.59
250 : $12.88
25
PXPTPU12RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginM12 A Code TPU, RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Prewired w/1M PUR, Buccaneer M12 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.96
10 : $17.59
50 : $17.06
100 : $15.26
250 : $13.47
25
BAM0321

Balluff IncInductive sensor, Face Saver, For M30 sensors
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $126.02
5 : $116.88
0
BAM0358

Balluff IncHolding SmartLight Stand for Smartlight indicator Assembly
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $261.08
5 : $242.16
0
BAM0349

Balluff IncClamp for ultrasonic sensors BUS; for sensors 18 mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $231.94
5 : $215.13
0
HAAM0304G1

KopexLiquid Tight Fitting, ATEX Flameproof Gland, 16mm/1/2", Nickel Plated Brass
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $89.92
5 : $82.42
10 : $76.08
20 : $70.65
0
PXPTPU05RAM03ACL020PUR

BulginM5 A Code, TPU RA OM Flex Cable, 3-P Pins Prewired, 2M PUR, Buccaneer M5 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $20.78
250 : $20.36
1,250 : $19.72
0

Microchip Technology Inc
MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncCC6292
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $642.68
1,000 : $730.32
500 : $803.35
250 : $912.9
100 : $949.41
50 : $1,058.96
1 : $1,278.06
64
ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01

Microchip Technology IncAugmented Switching Accelerated Development Kit and MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG Module
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,420.53
1
MSCSM120AM036D3AG

Microchip Technology IncCC7155
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $415.29
1,000 : $451.4
500 : $496.54
250 : $564.25
100 : $631.96
50 : $699.67
1 : $835.09
0
MSCSM170AM039CT6AG

Microchip Technology IncUNRLS CC6300
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $627.92
1,000 : $713.54
500 : $784.89
250 : $891.93
100 : $927.6
50 : $1,034.63
1 : $1,248.7
0
MSCSM170AM039CD3AG

Microchip Technology IncUNRLS CC7151
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $682.99
1,000 : $742.38
500 : $816.62
250 : $927.98
100 : $1,039.33
50 : $1,150.69
1 : $1,373.4
0
MSCMC120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncCC6263
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $1,433.66
1,000 : $1,629.16
500 : $1,792.08
250 : $2,036.46
100 : $2,117.91
50 : $2,362.28
1 : $2,851.03
0

Heilind Electronics
17EHD026SAM030

Amphenol CommercialDSUB, STAMPED SIGNAL 3A, HIGH
0
17EHD044PAM030

Amphenol CommercialD-SUB HD
RoHS : Compliant
0
17EHD026PAM030

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Compliant
0
17EHD015PAM030

Amphenol Commercial
0

Onlinecomponents.com
17EHD026SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.9
750 : $6.02
500 : $8.55
250 : $16.15
0
17EHD078PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $10.78
1,500 : $11.0
1,000 : $16.16
500 : $31.65
0
17EHD044PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $7.36
750 : $7.51
500 : $10.92
250 : $20.7
0
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL100PUR

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $31.97
19 : $32.62
13 : $34.05
7 : $42.16
0
17EHD044SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $6.78
750 : $6.92
500 : $10.06
250 : $19.06
0
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL010PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $12.2
25 : $12.83
10 : $13.51
2 : $14.23
1
17EHD026PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.07
750 : $5.17
500 : $7.35
250 : $13.88
0
17EHD078SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $11.95
1,500 : $12.19
1,000 : $17.91
500 : $35.06
0
DND11A-M030

Woodhead MolexCable Assembly Cord Set 3m 22AWG/24AWG Circular to Circular 5 to 5 POS F-M Mini-Change®
RoHS : Not Compliant
4 : $55.3
2 : $56.43
1 : $57.58
3
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL010PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $11.65
25 : $12.26
10 : $12.91
2 : $13.58
1
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $37.86
19 : $38.63
13 : $40.33
7 : $49.93
0
PXPPVC05RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.89
19 : $35.6
13 : $37.17
7 : $46.02
0
PXPTPU05RAM03ACL010PUR

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $14.18
25 : $14.92
10 : $15.7
2 : $16.54
1
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL010PUR

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $11.92
25 : $12.54
10 : $13.21
2 : $13.89
1
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $33.56
19 : $34.25
13 : $35.75
7 : $44.27
0

RS Components
PXPPAM12RAM03ASTPG9

BulginBulgin Panel Mount Circular Connector, 3 Contacts, M12 Connector, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.35
5 : $16.538
25 : $15.612
50 : $14.699
1

TME Electronic Components
AM03.85.05.60/60-5

Tomic SASensor: thermostat; NC; Topen: 85°C; Tclos: 70°C; 2.5A; 250VAC; ±5°C
100 : $1.09
25 : $1.32
1 : $1.64
100
T0-IKAM03

Linemaster Switch CorporationSignallers accessories: base; Series: IK
10 : $3.68
3 : $3.93
1 : $4.27
9
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginPlug; M12; PIN: 3; male; A code-DeviceNet / CANopen; IP67; 250V; 4A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $9.96
5 : $11.12
1 : $12.54
12
AM03.115.05.60/60-5

Tomic SASensor: thermostat; NC; Topen: 115°C; Tclos: 100°C; 2.5A; 250VAC
100 : $1.09
25 : $1.32
1 : $1.64
99
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginConnector: M8; male; PIN: 3; angled; with strain relief,with lead
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $12.88
5 : $14.7
1 : $16.58
37
PXPTPU05RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginConnector: M5; plug; male; cables; PIN: 3; 1A; angled; IP67; 60V; 1m
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $13.94
5 : $15.54
1 : $17.53
30
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginConnector: M8; male; PIN: 3; angled; with strain relief,with lead
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $9.89
5 : $10.91
1 : $12.31
5
AM03.95.05.60/60-5

Tomic SASensor: thermostat; NC; Topen: 95°C; Tclos: 80°C; 2.5A; 250VAC; ±5°C
100 : $1.09
25 : $1.32
1 : $1.64
98
AM03.110.05.60/60-5

Tomic SASensor: thermostat; NC; Topen: 110°C; Tclos: 95°C; 2.5A; 250VAC; ±5°C
100 : $1.09
25 : $1.32
1 : $1.64
93
PXPTPU12RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginPlug; M12; PIN: 3; male; A code-DeviceNet / CANopen; IP67; 250V; 4A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $10.15
5 : $11.33
1 : $12.85
14
PXPPAM12RAM03ASTPG9

BulginPlug; M12; PIN: 3; male; A code-DeviceNet / CANopen; for cable
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $10.52
5 : $11.64
1 : $13.18
22
AM03.80.05.60/60-5

Tomic SASensor: thermostat; NC; Topen: 80°C; Tclos: 65°C; 2.5A; 250VAC; ±5°C
100 : $1.09
25 : $1.32
1 : $1.64
215

Interstate Connecting Components
17EHD026SAM030

Amphenol CommercialDSUB, STAMPED SIGNAL 3A, HIGH
0
17EHD044PAM030

Amphenol CommercialD-SUB HD
RoHS : Compliant
0
17EHD026PAM030

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Compliant
0
17EHD015PAM030

Amphenol Commercial
0

NAC
ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01

Microchip Technology Inc
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,420.53
2
MSCMC120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncCC6263
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2,796.2
0
MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncUNRLS CC6292
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,278.06
0

Richardson RFPD
MSCSM120AM03T6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncSILICON CARBIDE MOSFET MODULES
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01

AgileSwitchGATE DRIVER EVALUATION PRODUCT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,195.78
5
MSCSM120AM03CT6LINMG

Microchip Technology IncSILICON CARBIDE MOSFET MODULES
RoHS : Compliant
0
MSCMC120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncSILICON CARBIDE MOSFET MODULES
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncSILICON CARBIDE MOSFET MODULES
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $961.2
25 : $937.01
0

Avnet Europe
ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01

Microchip Technology IncMSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG Silicon Carbide Power Module Development Kit (Alt: ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01)
1 : €974.89996
2
17EHD026SAM030

Amphenol CorporationConnector D-Subminiature High Density Socket 26 Position Straight Panel Mount (Alt: 17EHD026SAM030)
100,000 : €5.5582
10,000 : €5.93432
8,000 : €6.22686
6,000 : €6.39402
4,000 : €6.72835
2,000 : €6.93731
1,000 : €7.52238
0
17EHD-015SAM-030

Amphenol CorporationConn D-Subminiature SKT 15 2.29mm Solder ST Thru-Hole 15 Terminal 1 Port (Alt: 17EHD015SAM030)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €2.87187
10,000 : €3.06621
8,000 : €3.21736
6,000 : €3.30373
4,000 : €3.47647
2,000 : €3.58444
1,000 : €3.88674
0
MSCMC120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncIPM Intelligent Power Module 631A 4000V Tube (Alt: MSCMC120AM03CT6LIAG)
0
MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG

Microchip Technology IncTransistor MOSFET Array Dual 1200V 805A Screw Mount (Alt: MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €797.93445
0
PXPPVC05RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginCable Assembly PVC 1m 3POS Right Angle M5 Circular PL (Alt: PXPPVC05RAM03ACL010PVC)
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : €8.75313
250 : €9.34545
200 : €9.80614
150 : €10.06939
100 : €10.59589
50 : €10.92496
25 : €11.84634
0

Chip1Stop
EAM-03-000-D

Cosel USA IncPower Line Filters
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.4
1

element14 Asia-Pacific
ASDAK-MSCSM120AM03CT6LIAG-01

Microchip Technology IncDEV KIT, PHASE LEG SIC MOSFET MODULE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,534.36
1
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginSENSOR CORD, 3P M8 PLUG-FREE END, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $18.34
1 : $19.73
3
PXMBNI08RAM03APCM8.

BulginM8 SENSOR CONNECTOR, MALE, 3POS, PCB
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $20.73
10 : $21.67
1 : $22.63
25
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginSENSOR CORD, 3P M8 PLUG-FREE END, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $19.0
1 : $20.43
17
PXMBNI08RAM03APCM8

BulginSENSOR CONN, MALE, 3POS, M8, PCB
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $26.7
25 : $27.76
10 : $29.02
1 : $30.31
0
PXPPVC05RAM03ACL010PVC

BulginSENSOR CORD, 3P M5 PLUG-FREE END, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $23.53
1 : $25.29
0
PXPTPU12RAM03ACL010PUR

BulginSENSOR CORD, 3P M12 PLUG-FREE END, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $21.77
1 : $23.41
14
PXPPAM12RAM03ASTPG9

BulginSENSOR CONN, M12, RCPT, 3POS, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $17.75
1 : $19.09
9
GAM0303

KopexADAPTOR, FIXED, 16MM, PVC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $3.71
1 : $3.99
0

Farnell
501JCAM032768CAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.607
50 : £0.942
20 : £0.997
10 : £1.05
5 : £1.13
3 : £1.22
2 : £1.25
1 : £1.28
0
501JCAM032768CAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.607
50 : £0.942
20 : £0.997
10 : £1.05
0
501JCAM032768DAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.836
50 : £0.986
20 : £1.04
10 : £1.09
5 : £1.18
3 : £1.27
2 : £1.31
1 : £1.34
0
501JCAM032768DAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.836
50 : £0.986
20 : £1.04
10 : £1.09
0
501HCAM032768BAG

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 1.8-3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.97
50 : £1.06
20 : £1.14
10 : £1.25
5 : £1.36
3 : £1.46
2 : £1.5
1 : £1.55
0
501HCAM032768BAG

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 1.8-3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.97
50 : £1.06
20 : £1.14
10 : £1.25
0
501JCAM032768DAG

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.674
50 : £0.688
20 : £0.697
10 : £0.775
0
501JCAM032768DAG

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.674
50 : £0.688
20 : £0.697
10 : £0.775
5 : £0.798
3 : £0.821
2 : £0.844
1 : £0.867
0
501BCAM032768CAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.953
50 : £1.04
20 : £1.12
10 : £1.23
0
501BCAM032768CAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.953
50 : £1.04
20 : £1.12
10 : £1.23
5 : £1.34
3 : £1.44
2 : £1.48
1 : £1.52
0
501BCAM032768DAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.61
50 : £0.913
20 : £0.97
10 : £1.02
0
501BCAM032768DAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.61
50 : £0.913
20 : £0.97
10 : £1.02
5 : £1.13
3 : £1.19
2 : £1.21
1 : £1.24
0
501JCAM032768BAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.61
50 : £0.622
20 : £0.635
10 : £0.647
0
501JCAM032768BAF

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.61
50 : £0.622
20 : £0.635
10 : £0.647
5 : £0.725
3 : £1.22
2 : £1.25
1 : £1.28
0
501BCAM032768DAG

Silicon Laboratories IncOSC, 32.768KHZ, 20PPM, 3.3V, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £0.638
50 : £0.949
20 : £1.0
10 : £1.06
5 : £1.14
3 : £1.23
2 : £1.26
1 : £1.29
0

Master Electronics
17EHD026SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.9
750 : $6.02
500 : $8.55
250 : $16.15
0
17EHD078PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $10.78
1,500 : $11.0
1,000 : $16.16
500 : $31.65
0
17EHD044PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $7.36
750 : $7.51
500 : $10.92
250 : $20.7
0
PXPTPU08RAM03ACL100PUR

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $31.97
19 : $32.62
13 : $34.05
7 : $42.16
0
17EHD044SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $6.78
750 : $6.92
500 : $10.06
250 : $19.06
0
17EHD026PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.07
750 : $5.17
500 : $7.35
250 : $13.88
0
17EHD078SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $11.95
1,500 : $12.19
1,000 : $17.91
500 : $35.06
0
PXPPVC08RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $37.86
19 : $38.63
13 : $40.33
7 : $49.93
0
PXPPVC05RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.89
19 : $35.6
13 : $37.17
7 : $46.02
0
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL150PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $33.56
19 : $34.25
13 : $35.75
7 : $44.27
0
XUZAM03

Telemechanique SensorsAccessory For Sensor - Xum - Protective Horizontal Mounting Bracket - Metal
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $3.01
50 : $3.15
25 : $3.89
1 : $5.6
1
17EHD062PAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $8.63
750 : $8.81
500 : $12.81
250 : $24.27
0
PXPTPU05RAM03ACL100PUR

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $29.26
19 : $29.86
13 : $31.17
7 : $38.59
0
PXPPVC12RAM03ACL100PVC

Bulgin
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $36.79
19 : $37.54
13 : $39.19
7 : $48.52
0
17EHD015SAM030

Amphenol ICC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $3.38
750 : $3.44
500 : $4.9
250 : $9.25
0

New Advantage Corporation
DPMVGAM03-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - Display cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 3 ft - thumbscrews
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $20.51
45
FN043AM030-V1.0

FannalTFT 4.3� 480X272 WITH CTP FT5426
RoHS : Compliant
1,028 : $38.82
100 : $41.6
1,028

Sager
FXWSL5E5EAAM036

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 48 Fiber Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Femal
1 : $2,843.03
0
FZTYL7575XAM038

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,144.78
2 : $1,144.78
5 : $1,130.82
0
FZTYL7575YAM037

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD
1 : $1,130.48
2 : $1,130.48
5 : $1,116.69
0
FZTYL7E7EAAM039

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F Typ
1 : $1,130.46
2 : $1,130.46
5 : $1,116.67
0
FZTYL7E7EBAM038

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F Typ
1 : $908.97
3 : $908.97
7 : $897.88
0
FZTYLL2L2SAM035

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH LC Dup/LC Dup Std Pol
1 : $1,356.66
5 : $1,340.12
0
F9UYL5555AAM037

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
1 : $1,301.69
5 : $1,285.81
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM033

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,118.44
2 : $1,118.44
6 : $1,104.8
0
F9TYL5555AAM034

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
1 : $711.52
3 : $711.52
9 : $702.85
0
F9UYLE5E5AAM039

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,162.5
2 : $1,162.5
5 : $1,148.32
0
F9WYL5E5EAAM033

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 48-fiber OS2 Small Diameter Indoor Trunk
1 : $2,292.18
3 : $2,264.23
0
FXTYL7575XAM032

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD
1 : $873.5
3 : $873.5
7 : $862.85
0
FXTYL7575YAM031

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F HD
1 : $863.3
3 : $863.3
7 : $852.77
0
FXTYL7E7EAAM031

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F Typ
1 : $837.26
3 : $837.26
7 : $827.05
0
FXUYL7575XAM039

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
1 : $1,701.05
4 : $1,680.3
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn