Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


C6DA3200-65V-6C Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
S1KW48C-6D

Semtech CorporationA DBL 1.5A STD 48KV - Bulk (Alt: S1KW48C-6D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1,843.0662
500 : $1,888.3875
100 : $1,933.7087
50 : $2,009.2443
30 : $2,054.5657
20 : $2,114.994
10 : $2,145.2083
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 5m (Alt: LCLC-6DTP050)
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $9.8417
2,500 : $10.09455
500 : $10.3474
250 : $10.7364
110 : $11.0476
60 : $11.5922
50 : $11.96923
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9475)
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $11.71
100 : $12.53
50 : $14.21
25 : $14.63
10 : $16.3
1 : $17.55
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to SC/PC 5m (Alt: SCSC-6DTP050)
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $8.855
2,500 : $9.0825
500 : $9.31
250 : $9.66
110 : $9.94
60 : $10.43
50 : $10.76923
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to SC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9495)
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $11.65
100 : $12.78
50 : $13.53
25 : $14.66
10 : $15.04
1 : $16.54
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 3m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9474)
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $11.32
100 : $12.42
50 : $13.15
25 : $14.24
10 : $14.61
1 : $16.07
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 3m (Alt: LCLC-6DTP030)
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $8.602
2,500 : $8.823
500 : $9.044
250 : $9.384
110 : $9.656
60 : $10.132
50 : $10.46154
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9487)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $11.51
250 : $11.77
100 : $12.61
50 : $14.29
25 : $14.71
10 : $16.39
1 : $17.65
0
FCC17-C37PC-6D0

Amphenol CorporationConn Filtered D-Sub PIN 37 POS 2.74mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FCC17C37PC6D0)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
CDMC6D28NP-1R5MC

Sumida CorporationInd Power Shielded Wirewound 1.5uH 20% 1MHz 8.6A Carrier T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: CDMC6D28NP-1R5MC)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.2806
10,000 : $0.375
8,000 : $0.384
6,000 : $0.399
4,000 : $0.408
2,000 : $0.42
1,000 : $0.426
0
ATA5749C-6DPY-64

Microchip Technology IncRF Transmitter ASK/FSK 1.9V to 3.6V 10-Pin TSSOP - Tape and Reel (Alt: ATA5749C-6DPY-64)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
ATA8404C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF TRANSMITTER IC 315 MHZ - Tape and Reel (Alt: ATA8404C-6DQY-66)
RoHS : Compliant
500,000 : $0.7047
50,000 : $0.7192
40,000 : $0.73225
30,000 : $0.7453
20,000 : $0.75835
10,000 : $0.7714
5,000 : $0.78445
0
CPFC6D36NP-100M06

Sumida CorporationInd Common Mode Choke 600Ohm 2.5A 4-Pin SMD - Tape and Reel (Alt: CPFC6D36NP-100M06)
RoHS : Compliant
0
527-126JPA3B3C6D6E4F4

Glenair IncConnector Accessories Strain Relief Backshell Aluminum Alloy Iridite Gold Over Cadmium Over Electroless Nickel Plated - Bulk (Alt: 527-126JPA3B3C6D6E4F4)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $698.13
250 : $714.88513
100 : $826.57635
50 : $965.82886
30 : $1,570.2402
10 : $2,398.4724
1 : $4,881.6353
0
SEC-6D6KW-OBC-SIC-GEVB

ON Semiconductor6.6kW OBC SiC Model Evaluation Board (Alt: SEC-6D6KW-OBC-SIC-GEVB)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark
NAS1831AC6D08

RAF Electronic HardwareALUMINUM 3/8 HEX FEMALE STANDOFF 1/2 LONG/832 THREAD,IRIDITE PLATE
500 : $1.8
250 : $2.14
1 : $3.16
0
C6D08065A

WolfspeedSILICONCARBIDE SCHOTTKY DIODE, 30A, 650V; Product Range:Z-Rec Series; Diode Configuration:Single; Repetitive Reverse Voltage Vrrm Max:650V; Continuous Forward Current If:30A; Total Capacitive Charge Qc:29nC; Diode Case Style:TO-220; RoHS Compliant: Yes
1 : $2.35
896
252-PAUU-LSBX-C6-DG-D1-EB

TE ConnectivityCURRENT PROTECTOR SINGLE PAHSE UNDER CURRENT INPUT 5AAC AUX 120V/60HZ RELAY ROHS COMPLIANT: NA
1 : $262.68
0
253-PAPU-LSBX-C6-DL-D1-EA

TE ConnectivityCURRENT PROTECTOR 3 PHASE 3 OR 4 WIRE CURRENT 5 AMPS, RELAY OUTPUT WITH VOLT FREE CONTACTS, 60 HZ, AUX 220V 60HZ, DIFF 1% (STANDARD), RELAY ENERGIZE (STD)
1 : $498.14
0
CGMC-6D-24S-10

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGCAGE CLAMP TYPE, DC STNDRD COIL, 1NO AUX
250 : $30.22
100 : $31.28
50 : $32.34
25 : $34.81
1 : $37.99
0
4L-C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyLATCHING SOLENOID; Frame Type:D Type / Box Type; Solenoid Operation:Pull; Solenoid Duty Cycle:Continuous; Holding Force:-; Coil Voltage:6VDC; Coil Resistance:-; Coil Power Continuous:-; Product Range:4L Series; Operating Voltage:6V RoHS Compliant: Yes
250 : $61.33
100 : $66.44
50 : $73.91
25 : $77.84
10 : $79.8
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:5m; Fibre Diameter:62.5�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
250 : $11.21
100 : $12.01
50 : $12.93
25 : $12.93
10 : $12.93
1 : $14.01
48
NAS1831C6D28

RAF Electronic HardwareSTAINLESS STEEL 3/8 HEX FEMALE STANDOFF 1-3/4 LONG,832 THREAD,PASSIVATED
500 : $2.64
250 : $2.98
1 : $4.0
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:5m; Fibre Diameter:62.5�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
250 : $7.78
100 : $7.78
50 : $7.78
25 : $7.78
10 : $7.78
1 : $7.78
43
253-PAPU-LSBX-C6-DG-D1-EA

TE ConnectivityCURRENT PROTECTOR 3 PHASE 3 OR 4 WIRE OVER CURRENT INPUT 5 AMPS AC RELAY OUTPUT ROHS COMPLIANT: NA
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:3m; Fibre Diameter:62.5�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
250 : $11.32
100 : $12.42
50 : $13.15
25 : $14.24
10 : $14.61
1 : $16.07
55
H4CMC6DM

Amphenol CorporationH4 MALE CAB 6 SQMM MACH CONT
250 : $1.97
100 : $2.17
50 : $2.33
25 : $2.53
10 : $2.69
1 : $2.93
52
ATA8404C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF TRANSMITTER IC 315 MHZ 10 MSOP 3X3MM T/R ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.79
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:5m; Fibre Diameter:62.5�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
500 : $3.89
250 : $3.89
100 : $3.89
50 : $3.89
25 : $3.89
10 : $3.89
1 : $3.89
48
253-TVRU-SEMS-C6-DG

TE ConnectivityTRANSDUCER TRUE RMS MEASURING INPUT 0-480VAC OUTPUT 0-10VDC 60HZ 120VAC SINGLE PHASE
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
1C6DL

Altech CorporationMiniature Circuit Breakers 6A 125VDC C Curve UL489 1 Pole DL Series, Ring Tongue
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $25.75
5 : $23.84
10 : $23.41
20 : $22.79
50 : $22.01
23
H4CFC6DM

Amphenol Industrial OperationsHelios H4 Solar Connector Female Helios H4 10AWG Cable gland Machined
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.63
10 : $3.3
20 : $3.23
50 : $3.16
100 : $3.05
8,540
H4CMC6DM

Amphenol Industrial OperationsHelios H4 Solar Connector Male Helios H4 10AWG Cable gland Machined
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.62
10 : $2.25
20 : $2.2
50 : $2.09
100 : $1.99
21,677
HA1K-33C6D

IDEC CorporationIP65 Push Button Switch, DPDT, 5 A 3-Way, -25 - +55degC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $38.67
10 : $36.74
25 : $34.03
8
253-PAPU-LSBX-C6-DG-D1-EA

TE ConnectivityProtector Relays;3-phase 3/4-wire Over Current;5AAC, 60 Hz, Aux 120VAC;51 CT Req
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $319.99
1
MC6DC-1021

OMRON Scientific Technologies IncMC6DC-1021
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,144.91
3 : $1,110.56
0
MC6DC-0121

OMRON Scientific Technologies IncMC6DC-0121
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,015.4
5 : $964.63
0
MC6DC-1012

OMRON Scientific Technologies IncMC6DC-1012
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,274.43
3 : $1,236.2
0
MC6DC-0115

OMRON Scientific Technologies IncMC6DC-0115
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,243.35
3 : $1,206.05
0
AZ761-1C-6DE

American ZETTLER IncRELAY; POWER; MINIATURE; SPDT; 12A; 6VDC; SEALED; 1 FORM C
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.66
0
AZ696-1C-6DE

American ZETTLER IncRelay, 10 Amp,Nominal Coil VDC 6, Coil Resistnace 110
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.52
0
V111AH0B-AKC6D-100

Carling TechnologiesRocker Switch,Sealed,Contura,V-Series
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $16.51
100 : $16.02
250 : $15.68
0
256-TASU-LSFA-C6-DG

TE ConnectivityTransducers;Current 3-phase Average Sensing;5AAC, 1mADC, 60 Hz, Aux 120VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $284.75
5 : $276.2
0
256-TVSU-PQFA-C6-DG

TE ConnectivityTransducers;Voltage 3-phase Average Sensing;120VAC, 1maDC, 60 Hertz, Aux 120VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $289.0
5 : $280.33
10 : $274.55
0
252-PAUU-LSBX-C6-DG-D1-EB

TE ConnectivityProtector Relays;Under Current;5AAC, 60 Hz, Aux 120VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $186.07
0

Microchip Technology Inc
ATA5749C-6DQY-64

Microchip Technology IncProgrammable TPMS Transmitter IC
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $1.08
1,000 : $1.14
100 : $1.24
25 : $1.37
1 : $1.64
150,000
ATA8404C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF Transmitter IC 315 MHz
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.63
1,000 : $0.66
100 : $0.71
25 : $0.79
1 : $0.96
0
ATA8405C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF Transmitter IC 433 MHz
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.63
1,000 : $0.66
100 : $0.71
25 : $0.79
1 : $0.96
0

Bisco Industries
SFSW6C6DS09GY

MISC. INDUSTRIAL HRD
450
38030-96C-6D

Unbrako Group
170
NAS1831C6D40

NAS SPACERS/STANDOFFS/HANDLES
4
NAS1831C6D08

NAS SPACERS/STANDOFFS/HANDLES
20
PS6C6DS01WH

MACHINE SCREWS
150
PS6C6DL01BK

MACHINE SCREWS
97
38030-98C-6D

Unbrako Group
4
SFSW6C6DS03BL

MISC. INDUSTRIAL HRD
450
NAS577C6D

NAS Nuts
2
SFSW6C6D-L01BK

MISC. INDUSTRIAL HRD
15
NAS1831C6D48

RAF Electronic Hardware
13

Heilind Electronics
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $15.56
20 : $12.9667
40 : $12.5484
50 : $12.5484
50
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $14.0
20 : $11.6667
40 : $11.2903
50 : $11.2903
50
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $13.6
20 : $11.3333
40 : $10.9677
45 : $10.9677
45
H4CMC6DM

Amphenol Industrial OperationsPV-200045-M MALE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.5598
150 : $1.2998
350 : $1.2579
650 : $1.2379
1,300 : $1.2186
6,450 : $1.1998
13,505
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $15.56
20 : $12.9667
40 : $12.5484
50 : $12.5484
50
H4CFC6DM

Amphenol Industrial OperationsSOLAR FEMALE 10 AWG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.9
150 : $1.5833
300 : $1.5323
550 : $1.5079
1,100 : $1.4844
5,300 : $1.4615
12,508
SCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 2M OM1 Multimode
1 : $12.62
20 : $10.5167
40 : $10.1774
50 : $10.1774
50
LCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 2M OM1 Multimode
1 : $12.62
20 : $10.5167
40 : $10.1774
50 : $10.1774
50
DF11C-6DP-2V(57)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
0
SCSC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $12.24
20 : $10.2
50 : $9.871
50
SCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $13.6
20 : $11.3333
40 : $10.9677
50 : $10.9677
50
SCLC-6DTP010

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 1M OM1 Multimode
1 : $11.64
20 : $9.7
50 : $9.3871
50
DF33C-6DP-3.3DSA(24)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd676-1114-3-24 EACH
RoHS : Compliant
0
E52-IC6D-N 4M

OMRON Industrial AutomationT-COUPLE J L=65MM 4M TAPERED E52IC6DN4M
0
SCSC-6DTP010

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 1M OM1 Multimode
1 : $10.48
20 : $8.7333
50 : $8.4516
50

Onlinecomponents.com
T12X19-C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $38.92
1 : $42.85
6
AZ761-1C-6DE

American ZETTLER Inc12A SPDT Mini Power Relay 6VDC coil SPDT
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $2.03
10 : $2.44
100
1575-1C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyRelay - SPDT - 6VDC - 35A - Unsealed - THT Power Relay.
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $13.28
10 : $14.58
1 : $17.64
135
1355PC-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
4 : $47.86
1 : $56.42
4
AZ832-2C-6DE

American ZETTLER IncPolarized DIP Relay 6VDC coil DPDT
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.27
50 : $1.41
25 : $1.65
25 : $1.6995
76
LW6MK-32C6D

IDEC Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $61.35
0
1315S-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1315S Series - Sealed Version
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $25.77
25 : $27.3
2 : $35.24
1 : $41.56
25
1385P-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1385P Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $45.21
5 : $47.48
1 : $56.42
32
CRIMPFOX-M RC 6/DIE

Phoenix ContactDie - for Crimpfox-M - for non-insulated cable lugs 0.5 - 6 mm² - packed in a serial storage box
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $40.27
10 : $42.61
5 : $43.88
1 : $49.0
4
CRIMPFOX-SC 6/DIE

Phoenix ContactSpare die for CRIMPFOX-SC 6
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $94.66
10 : $98.4
5 : $102.45
1 : $111.62
0
1315-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1315 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $16.78
5 : $22.69
1 : $30.87
12
1395-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyElectromechanical Relay 6VDC 40Ohm 15A DPDT (( 28.17mm 21.84mm 41.33mm)) Socket General Purpose Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $25.68
1 : $32.13
17
1225-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $216.64
25 : $229.42
2 : $266.32
1 : $313.99
2
1315-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $16.78
5 : $22.69
1 : $30.87
14
1715HS-1C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.49
25 : $2.66
10 : $2.87
1 : $3.9
1

Rochester Electronics
N24C256C6DYT3G

ON Semiconductor256 Kb I2C CMOS Serial EEPROM in WLCSP Package 256 Kb I2C CMOS Serial EEPROM in WLCSP Package
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,790,000
MAX1781ETM+C6D

Maxim Integrated ProductsMAX1781 Battery Pack Controller
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $11.96
500 : $12.22
100 : $12.48
25 : $12.74
1 : $13.0
57,500
EMC6D101-CK-TR

SMSCEnvironmental Monitoring And Control Device
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.05
500 : $2.09
100 : $2.14
25 : $2.18
1 : $2.23
2,500
EMC6D102-CK

SMSCFan Control Device With Hardware Monitoring And Acoustic Noise Reduction Features
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.9274
500 : $0.9475
100 : $0.9677
25 : $0.9878
1 : $1.008
13,792
EMC6D102-CK-TR

SMSCFan Control Device With Hardware Monitoring And Acoustic Noise Reduction Features
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.9274
500 : $0.9475
100 : $0.9677
25 : $0.9878
1 : $1.008
12,500
EMC6D103-CK-TR

SMSCFan Control Device With High Frequency PWM Support And Monitoring Features
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.0336
500 : $1.0561
100 : $1.0786
25 : $1.101
1 : $1.1235
95,000

RS Components
DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

Murata Power SolutionsMurata Power Solutions Digital Ammeter DC, 21.29mm x 33.93mm, 0.15 %, EA
1 : $64.259
5 : $61.687
1
DF33C-6DP-3.3DSA(24)

Hirose Electric Co LtdHirose, DF33C, 6 Way, 2 Row, Straight PCB Header, PU of 10
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $0.465
500 : $0.448
1,000 : $0.438
2,000 : $0.431
5,000 : $0.416
1
DF33C-6DP-3.3DSA(24)

Hirose Electric Co LtdHirose, DF33C, 6 Way, 2 Row, Straight PCB Header, PK of 10
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $0.465
500 : $0.448
1,000 : $0.438
2,000 : $0.431
5,000 : $0.416
1
DCA-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C

Murata Power SolutionsMurata Power Solutions Digital Ammeter DC, 21.29mm x 33.93mm, 0.15 %, EA
1 : $75.777
5 : $72.749
1
HA1K-33C6D

IDEC CorporationIP65 Push Button Switch, Double Pole Double Throw (DPDT), 5 A 3-Way, -25 +55C, EA
1 : $56.169
1
C6D10065A

WolfspeedWolfspeed 650V 10A, SiC Schottky Diode, 2-Pin TO-220 C6D10065A, TU of 50
50 : $3.604
100 : $3.417
1
C6D06065A

WolfspeedWolfspeed 650V 6A, SiC Schottky Diode, 2-Pin TO-220 C6D06065A, TU of 50
50 : $2.174
250 : $1.977
500 : $1.69
1
DF33C-6DS-3.3C

Hirose Electric Co LtdHirose, EnerBee DF33C Female Connector Housing, 4mm Pitch, 6 Way, 2 Row, PK of 25
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $0.21
2,500 : $0.203
5,000 : $0.18
6,250 : $0.166
12,500 : $0.12
1
DF33C-6DS-3.3C

Hirose Electric Co LtdHirose, EnerBee DF33C Female Connector Housing, 4mm Pitch, 6 Way, 2 Row, BG of 25
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $0.21
2,500 : $0.203
5,000 : $0.18
6,250 : $0.166
12,500 : $0.12
1
STPIC6D595MTR

STMicroelectronicsSTMicroelectronics STPIC6D595MTR 8-stage Surface Mount Shift Register, 16-Pin SOIC, RL of 2500
2,500 : $0.281
10,000 : $0.271
1
A3C-6DA-2DSA(71)

Hirose Electric Co LtdHirose, A3C 2mm Pitch 6 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Through Hole, Solder Termination, BG of 5
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $1.668
100 : $1.386
375 : $1.167
1,500 : $1.087
3,000 : $1.001
1

TME Electronic Components
C6D04065A

WolfspeedDiode: Schottky rectifying; SiC; THT; 650V; 4A; 26W; TO220-2
25 : $2.85
5 : $3.06
1 : $3.41
4

ComS.I.T. USA
SSQC6D600

Swagelok CoPneumatic Accessories
RoHS : Not Compliant
8
ATA5756C6DQY66

atm
RoHS : Compliant
55,000
USBLC62SC6DC

STMicroelectronics
RoHS : Compliant
3,735
CDMC6D28NP1R0MC

Sumida CorporationGeneral Purpose Inductor, 1uH, 20%, 1 Element, Iron-Core, SMD, 2926
RoHS : Compliant
6,140

Interstate Connecting Components
527-126JPA3B3C6D6E4F4

Glenair Inc
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $15.56
20 : $12.9667
40 : $12.5484
50 : $12.5484
50
LCLC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorLCLC-6DTP050
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $14.0
20 : $11.6667
40 : $11.2903
50 : $11.2903
50
SCSC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCSC-6DTP050
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Stewart ConnectorLCLC-6DTP030
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $13.6
20 : $11.3333
40 : $10.9677
45 : $10.9677
45
H4CMC6DM

Amphenol Industrial Solar TechnologiesPV-200045-M MALE
1 : $1.5598
150 : $1.2998
350 : $1.2579
650 : $1.2379
1,300 : $1.2186
6,450 : $1.1998
13,505
527-108MP5A6B6C6D6E6F6

Glenair Inc
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $15.56
20 : $12.9667
40 : $12.5484
50 : $12.5484
50
SCLC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCLC-6DTP050
0
H4CFC6DM

Amphenol Industrial Solar TechnologiesSOLAR FEMALE 10 AWG
1 : $1.9
150 : $1.5833
300 : $1.5323
550 : $1.5079
1,100 : $1.4844
5,300 : $1.4615
12,508
527-233MPA6B6C6D6E6F6

Glenair Inc
0
SCLC-6DTP020

Stewart ConnectorSCLC-6DTP020
0
SCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 2M OM1 Multimode
1 : $12.62
20 : $10.5167
40 : $10.1774
50 : $10.1774
50

Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG
AZ 742-2C-6DE

ZETTLERRELE' AZ 732/90-52 A SALDARE
197

NAC
EMC6D103S-CZC-TR

Microchip Technology IncAutomatic Fan controller for up to 4 Fan, Alert, I2C/SMBus, Package: 24 QSOP 3.90mm(.150in) T/R - Action Code: NCNR,LTB
RoHS : Compliant
0
RG1C-6DAS

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay, SPDT,Momentary,0.15A(Coil),6VDC(Coil), 930mW (Coil),30A(Contact),30VDC(Contact),DC Input, AC/DCOutput,Panel Mount- NEC/TOKIN is nowNEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
RG1C-6D

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay, 1 FormC,SPDT,Momentary,0.15A(Coil), 6VDC (Coil),900mW(Coil),30A(Contact),30VDC (Contact), DCInput,Random,AC/DCOutput,Through Hole-StraightMount -NEC/TOKINis nowNEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
RG1C-6DS

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay, 1 FormC,SPDT,Momentary,0.15A(Coil), 6VDC (Coil),900mW(Coil),30A(Contact),30VDC (Contact), DCInput,Random,AC/DCOutput,Through Hole-StraightMount -NEC/TOKINis nowNEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
ADD-ATTN-SCPC-6DB

ADDONAddOn - Network attenuator - SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 6 dB - OS1 (pack of 2)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $33.56
51
RG1C-6DA

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay, SPDT,Momentary,0.15A(Coil),6VDC(Coil), 930mW (Coil),30A(Contact),30VDC(Contact),DC Input, AC/DCOutput,Panel Mount- NEC/TOKIN is nowNEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
VRB48C6D-20W

MORNSUNDC/DC CONVERTER, +6.2V, MODULE, 6PIN
RoHS : Compliant
0
RC1C-6DST

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay,SPDT,Momentary,0.088A(Coil),6VDC (Coil), 540mW(Coil),20A(Contact),48VDC(Contact), DCInput,AC/DCOutput,ThroughHole-Straight Mount -NEC/TOKINisnow NEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
RC1C-6DT

World Products IncPower/Signal Relay,SPDT,Momentary,0.088A(Coil),6VDC (Coil), 540mW(Coil),20A(Contact),48VDC(Contact), DCInput,AC/DCOutput,ThroughHole-Straight Mount -NEC/TOKINisnow NEXEM
RoHS : Compliant
0
953-1C-6DMF

Hsinda Precision Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.2912
500 : $1.3834
0
ADD-ATTN-LCPC-6DB

ADDON2PK OF 6DB FIX LC MALE TO LC FEM OS1 SMF
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $33.56
1
ADD-ATTN-LCPC-6DB

ADD-ONADDON 2-PACK OF 6DB FIXED LC MALE TO LC FEMALE OS1 SMF SIMPLEX FIBER ATTENUATORS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $37.2
1
ATA8404C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF Transmitter IC 315 MHz - Package: 10 MSOP 3x3mm T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.96
0
ATA8405C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF Transmitter IC 433 MHz - Package: 10 MSOP 3x3mm T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.96
0

Powell Electronics
527-126JPA3B3C6D6E4F4

Glenair IncRack & Panel Connectors STRAIN RELIEF BKSHLL ALL PLUG/RECPT SHELL
1 : $4,199.25
2 : $3,732.67
4 : $2,995.47
7 : $2,799.51
10 : $2,146.28
29
527-233MPA6B6C6D6E6F6

Glenair IncAccessory
1 : $3,284.45
2 : $2,919.51
4 : $2,342.91
7 : $2,189.63
10 : $1,678.72
11
527-126NFPA5B6C6D6E6F6

Glenair IncRack & Panel Connectors STRAIN RELIEF BKSHLL ALL PLUG/RECPT SHELL
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $5,015.91
2 : $4,458.57
4 : $3,578.0
7 : $3,343.93
10 : $2,563.68
13
527-134JPA3B3C6D6E4F4

Glenair IncRack & Panel Connectors
1 : $4,137.87
2 : $3,678.09
4 : $2,951.68
7 : $2,758.57
10 : $2,114.91
29
527-126NFPA6B6C6D6E6F6

Glenair IncRack & Panel Connectors STRAIN RELIEF BKSHLL ALL PLUG/RECPT SHELL
1 : $5,023.95
2 : $4,465.73
4 : $3,583.75
7 : $3,349.29
10 : $2,567.8
11

Richardson RFPD
C6D08065E-TR

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $2.32
10,000 : $2.11
0
C6D06065E-TR

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.74
10,000 : $1.58
0
C6D04065A

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.0
100 : $0.95
1,000
C6D04065E-TR

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.16
10,000 : $1.05
0
C6D06065E

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.58
100 : $1.5
900
C6D16065D

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.22
100 : $4.0
500
C6D10065E-TR

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $2.9
10,000 : $2.64
0
C6D06065G

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
0
RFDC-6DBA-DF

RF IndustriesRF DIRECTIONAL COUPLER
RoHS : Compliant
0
RFDC-6DBC-DF

RF IndustriesRF DIRECTIONAL COUPLER
RoHS : Compliant
0
C6D10065G

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
0
C6D08065G

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
0
C6D08065E

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.11
100 : $2.0
900
C6D10065A

WolfspeedSILICON CARBIDE DIODE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.64
100 : $2.5
0
RFDC-6DBC-NF

RF IndustriesRF DIRECTIONAL COUPLER
RoHS : Compliant
0

Schukat electronic
AZ763-1C-6D

ZETTLER Magnetics IncRelay SPDT 12A 6V 90R
RoHS : Compliant
10 : €1.56
50 : €1.24
100 : €1.08
200 : €1.01
0
AZ742-2C-6D

ZETTLER Magnetics IncRelay DPDT 8A 6V 90R
RoHS : Compliant
10 : €1.81
50 : €1.44
100 : €1.25
200 : €1.17
0
AZ822-2C-6DSE

ZETTLER Magnetics IncRelay DPDT 2A 6V 240R
RoHS : Compliant
10 : €1.15
50 : €0.91
100 : €0.79
200 : €0.74
500

Avnet Asia
J-F2-C0C6-DY

TelitGPS Module 48 Channels 32-Pin QFN Tray (Alt: J-F2-C0C6-DY)
RoHS : Compliant
900 : $0.8991
450 : $0.9
9
STPIC6D595TTR

STMicroelectronicsShift Register Single 8-Bit Serial to Serial/Parallel 16-Pin TSSOP T/R (Alt: STPIC6D595TTR)
125,000 : $0.21529
62,500 : $0.22048
25,000 : $0.22593
12,500 : $0.23165
7,500 : $0.23462
5,000 : $0.23766
2,500 : $0.24079
0
CDMC6D28NP-2R2MC

Sumida CorporationInd Power Shielded Wirewound 2.2uH 20% 1MHz 6.8A Carrier T/R (Alt: CDMC6D28NP-2R2MC)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SEC-6D6KW-OBC-SIC-GEVB

ON Semiconductor6.6kW OBC SiC Model Evaluation Board (Alt: SEC-6D6KW-OBC-SIC-GEVB)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
STPIC6D595MTR

STMicroelectronicsShift Register Single 8-Bit Serial to Serial/Parallel 16-Pin SO T/R (Alt: STPIC6D595MTR)
250,000 : €0.29335
25,000 : €0.31259
20,000 : €0.35587
15,000 : €0.43281
10,000 : €0.43281
5,000 : €0.51296
2,500 : €0.55304
20
STPIC6D595TTR

STMicroelectronicsShift Register Single 8-Bit Serial to Serial/Parallel 16-Pin TSSOP T/R (Alt: STPIC6D595TTR)
250,000 : €0.23171
25,000 : €0.23505
20,000 : €0.23838
15,000 : €0.24172
10,000 : €0.24505
5,000 : €0.24838
2,500 : €0.25172
0
DF11C-6DP-2V(57)

Hirose Electric Co LtdConn Shrouded Header HDR 6 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Embossed T/R (Alt: 543-0683-4-57)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : €0.56175
5,000 : €0.60527
4,000 : €0.6567
3,000 : €0.7912
2,000 : €0.82285
1,000 : €0.87823
500 : €0.989
0
A3C-6DA-2DSC(71)

Hirose Electric Co LtdConn Socket Strip RCP 6 POS 2mm Solder ST Through Hole Tray - Tape and Reel (Alt: 621-0532-0-71)
RoHS : Compliant
35,000 : €0.521
3,500 : €0.56136
2,800 : €0.60905
2,100 : €0.7338
1,400 : €0.76315
700 : €0.81452
350 : €0.91725
0
ATA8405C-6DQY-66

Microchip Technology IncUHF TRANSMITTER IC 315 MHZ (Alt: ATA8405C-6DQY-66)
RoHS : Compliant
500,000 : €0.68814
50,000 : €0.70366
40,000 : €0.73471
30,000 : €0.78127
20,000 : €0.83301
10,000 : €0.87441
5,000 : €0.95719
0
DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCDTDCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C (Alt: DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C)
1,200 : €35.02249
120 : €37.39243
96 : €39.23572
72 : €40.28903
48 : €42.39565
24 : €43.71228
12 : €47.39886
0
DCA-20PC-6-DC4-BS-C

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCDTDCA-20PC-6-DC4-BS-C (Alt: DCA-20PC-6-DC4-BS-C)
9,600 : €59.19032
4,800 : €63.19568
960 : €66.31096
480 : €68.09112
216 : €71.65144
120 : €73.87664
96 : €80.1072
0
DCA-20PC-6-DC4-GS-C

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCDTDCA-20PC-6-DC4-GS-C (Alt: DCA-20PC-6-DC4-GS-C)
1,200 : €41.50903
120 : €44.31792
96 : €46.5026
72 : €47.75099
48 : €50.24778
24 : €51.80827
12 : €56.17764
0
DCA-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCDTDCA-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C (Alt: DCA-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C)
1,200 : €41.50903
120 : €44.31792
96 : €46.5026
72 : €47.75099
48 : €50.24778
24 : €51.80827
12 : €56.17764
0
DCA5-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCDTDCA5-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C (Alt: DCA5-20PC-6-DC4-RL-C)
1,200 : €38.27128
120 : €40.86107
96 : €42.87535
72 : €44.02636
48 : €46.32839
24 : €47.76716
12 : €51.79572
0

Chip1Stop
DF11C-6DP-2V(57)

Hirose Electric Co LtdConn Shrouded Header HDR 6 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.511
1,000 : $0.538
500 : $0.567
200 : $0.6
100 : $0.628
50 : $0.714
10 : $0.812
5 : $1.0
2,310
DF33C-6DP-3.3DSA(24)

Hirose Electric Co LtdConnector Headers and PCB Receptacles
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.114
5 : $0.124
160
PAT0510S-C-6DB-T10

Susumu Co LtdAttenuators
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $0.0414
26,125
A3C-6DA-2DSC(71)

Hirose Electric Co LtdConn Socket Strip RCP 6 POS 2mm Solder ST Thru-Hole
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $0.555
1 : $0.602
24

element14 Asia-Pacific
MC-6DA-3FT

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 3FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $4.28
1 : $4.44
2,867
C6D08065A

WolfspeedSILICONCARBIDE SCHOTTKY DIODE, 30A, 650V
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.72
896
C6D04065A

WolfspeedSIC DIODE, 650V, 18A, TO-220
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.87
796
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $19.89
25 : $20.47
10 : $22.82
1 : $24.56
48
MC-6DA-25FT

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 25FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $22.85
1 : $23.66
427
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $18.84
25 : $20.42
10 : $20.93
1 : $23.02
43
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $18.3
25 : $19.84
10 : $20.33
1 : $22.36
55
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $19.89
25 : $20.47
10 : $22.82
1 : $24.56
48
DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

DATEL IncDC AMMETER 20A 5-40V POWER
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $73.7
1 : $80.4
0
MC-6DA-15T

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 15FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $11.22
1 : $11.62
1,423
SCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $17.08
25 : $18.5
10 : $18.98
1 : $20.88
48
LCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 2M
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $13.41
250 : $14.34
100 : $15.73
50 : $16.65
0
SCSC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $15.56
1 : $16.47
3
STPIC6D595TTR

STMicroelectronicsSHIFT REGISTER, 8BIT, -40 TO 125DEG C
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.6
100 : $0.752
10 : $1.17
1 : $1.43
8,884
LSYMC6D

Honeywell Sensing and ControlLIMIT SWITCH, DPDT, ROTARY, 10A, 600VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $308.09
0

Farnell
MC-6DA-3FT

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 3FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £2.11
1 : £2.69
2,867
CRIMPFOX-SC 6/DIE

Phoenix ContactCRIMP TOOL DIE, 22-10AWG SLIP-ON SLEEVE
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £106.91
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £9.02
100 : £9.65
50 : £10.94
25 : £11.27
10 : £12.56
1 : £13.52
48
MC-6DA-25FT

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 25FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £9.01
1 : £10.35
427
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £8.98
100 : £9.85
50 : £10.42
25 : £11.29
10 : £11.58
1 : £12.74
43
LCLC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £8.72
100 : £9.56
50 : £10.13
25 : £10.97
10 : £11.25
1 : £12.37
55
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £9.5
250 : £9.72
100 : £10.4
50 : £11.79
25 : £12.14
10 : £13.53
1 : £14.57
48
DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

DATEL IncDC AMMETER 20A 5-40V POWER
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £35.12
10 : £37.65
5 : £40.96
1 : £44.68
0
MC-6DA-15T

SPC MulticompCABLE, HDMI A PLUG-A PLUG, 15FT, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £5.73
1 : £6.35
1,423
SCLC-6DTP020

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £8.09
100 : £8.88
50 : £9.4
25 : £10.19
10 : £10.44
1 : £11.49
48
SCSC-6DTP030

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £7.28
500 : £7.94
250 : £8.48
100 : £9.3
50 : £9.85
3
STPIC6D595TTR

STMicroelectronicsSHIFT REGISTER, 8BIT, -40 TO 125DEG C
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.331
500 : £0.407
100 : £0.477
10 : £0.697
8,884
STPIC6D595TTR

STMicroelectronicsSHIFT REGISTER, 8BIT, -40 TO 125DEG C
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.331
500 : £0.407
100 : £0.477
10 : £0.697
1 : £0.875
8,884
LSYMC6D

Honeywell Sensing and ControlLIMIT SWITCH, DPDT, ROTARY, 10A, 600VAC
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £169.15
1 : £188.47
0
EMC6D103-CZC-TR

Microchip Technology IncIC, FAN CONTROLLER, PWM, SSOP-24
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £2.63
25 : £2.89
1 : £3.46
0

Forward Components
S1KW48C-6D

Semtech CorporationContact us for current lead time
1 : $1,831.1637
0
S2KW24C-6D

Semtech CorporationContact us for current lead time
1 : $1,693.9395
0

Master Electronics
T12X19-C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $38.92
1 : $42.85
6
AZ761-1C-6DE

American ZETTLER Inc12A SPDT Mini Power Relay 6VDC coil SPDT
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $2.03
10 : $2.44
100
1575-1C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyRelay - SPDT - 6VDC - 35A - Unsealed - THT Power Relay.
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $13.28
10 : $14.58
1 : $17.64
135
1355PC-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
4 : $47.86
1 : $56.42
4
AZ832-2C-6DE

American ZETTLER IncPolarized DIP Relay 6VDC coil DPDT
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.27
50 : $1.41
25 : $1.65
25 : $1.6995
76
LW6MK-32C6D

IDEC Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $61.35
0
1315S-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1315S Series - Sealed Version
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $25.77
25 : $27.3
2 : $35.24
1 : $41.56
25
1385P-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1385P Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $45.21
5 : $47.48
1 : $56.42
32
CRIMPFOX-M RC 6/DIE

Phoenix ContactDie - for Crimpfox-M - for non-insulated cable lugs 0.5 - 6 mm² - packed in a serial storage box
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $40.27
10 : $42.61
5 : $43.88
1 : $49.0
4
CRIMPFOX-SC 6/DIE

Phoenix ContactSpare die for CRIMPFOX-SC 6
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $94.66
10 : $98.4
5 : $102.45
1 : $111.62
0
1315-4C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyGeneral Purpose Relay - 1315 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $16.78
5 : $22.69
1 : $30.87
12
1395-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing CompanyElectromechanical Relay 6VDC 40Ohm 15A DPDT (( 28.17mm 21.84mm 41.33mm)) Socket General Purpose Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $25.68
1 : $32.13
17
1225-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $216.64
25 : $229.42
2 : $266.32
1 : $313.99
2
1315-2C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $16.78
5 : $22.69
1 : $30.87
14
1715HS-1C-6D

Guardian Electric Manufacturing Company
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.49
25 : $2.66
10 : $2.87
1 : $3.9
1

New Advantage Corporation
CDMC6D28NP-3R3MC

Sumida Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.5769
1,000 : $0.625
2,000
CDMC6D28NP-4R7MC

Sumida CorporationCDMC Series 4.7 uH �20 % Tol. 3.7 A Shielded Surface Mount Power Inductor
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.5769
1,000 : $0.625
2,000

Sager
DCA5-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

Murata Power SolutionsLed-Display Subminiature DC Ammeters
RoHS : Compliant
0
C6DCP1K

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsPLUG, MOD,CAT6,8POSIT,8CONTACT,1000PK
0
LW6MK-32C6D

IDEC CorporationKeylock Switches 25mm Key Switch 3 Position
1 : $70.12
10 : $67.24
25 : $64.58
100 : $62.13
0
LCLC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode LC/LC 5M
50 : $15.94
119 : $14.67
238 : $13.2
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode SC/SC 5M
50 : $14.33
132 : $13.2
265 : $11.88
0
HA1K-32C6D

IDEC CorporationKeylock Switches 16mm Key Switch 3 Position
1 : $32.56
10 : $31.22
25 : $29.99
100 : $28.85
0
LCLC-6DTP030

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode LC/LC 3M
50 : $13.93
136 : $12.83
272 : $11.54
0
DCA5-20PC-6-DC1-BL-C

Murata Power SolutionsLed-Display Subminiature DC Ammeters
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode SC/LC 3M
50 : $15.94
119 : $14.67
238 : $13.2
0
DCA-20PC-6-DC1-RL-C

Murata Power SolutionsDC AMMETER 20A 5-40V PWR
1 : $51.16
10 : $50.36
25 : $48.11
50 : $44.15
0
LSYMC6DF-1B

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHLIMIT SWITCH,INDUSTRIAL LIMIT SWITCHES,HEAVY DUTY LIMIT SWITCH
0
3AC6-D8

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHBasic / Snap Action Switches SPDT DR SW W/QK CONN
8
C6DCP100

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsPLUG, MOD,CAT6,8POSIT,8CONTACT,100PK
0
SCLC-6DTP020

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode SC/LC 2M
50 : $12.93
147 : $11.9
293 : $10.71
0
FLCSMC6DYL

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OptiCam 62.5um OM1 Keyed LC Simplex F
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $30.19
5 : $28.8
13 : $26.0
27 : $24.0
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn