Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



CST5 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
NCST50JR036HTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.036 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±400ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR036HTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.07417
24,000 : $0.076
16,000 : $0.07792
8,000 : $0.07995
4,000 : $0.081
0
NCST50JR020JTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.02 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±600ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR020JTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.08653
24,000 : $0.08867
16,000 : $0.09091
8,000 : $0.09327
4,000 : $0.0945
0
NCST50JR091GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.091 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR091GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.05934
24,000 : $0.0608
16,000 : $0.06234
8,000 : $0.06396
4,000 : $0.0648
0
NCST50FR250GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.25 Ohm 1% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50FR250GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.07293
24,000 : $0.07473
16,000 : $0.07663
8,000 : $0.07862
4,000 : $0.07965
0
NCST50JR024HTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.024 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±400ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR024HTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.07417
24,000 : $0.076
16,000 : $0.07792
8,000 : $0.07995
4,000 : $0.081
0
NCST50FR036HTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.036 Ohm 1% 3/4W ±400ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50FR036HTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.10631
24,000 : $0.10893
16,000 : $0.11169
8,000 : $0.11459
4,000 : $0.1161
0
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V 150MA LDO - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCV8664CST50T3G)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.41481
24,000 : $0.42531
16,000 : $0.43077
8,000 : $0.43636
4,000 : $0.43921
0
NCST50FR100ETRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.1 Ohm 1% 3/4W ±100ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50FR100ETRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.09024
24,000 : $0.09247
16,000 : $0.09481
8,000 : $0.09727
4,000 : $0.09855
0
NCST50JR680FTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.68 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±200ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR680FTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.04327
24,000 : $0.04433
16,000 : $0.04546
8,000 : $0.04664
4,000 : $0.04725
0
NCST50JR180GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.18 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR180GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.04945
24,000 : $0.05067
16,000 : $0.05195
8,000 : $0.0533
4,000 : $0.054
0
NCST50FR027HTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.027 Ohm 1% 3/4W ±400ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50FR027HTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.10631
24,000 : $0.10893
16,000 : $0.11169
8,000 : $0.11459
4,000 : $0.1161
0
NCST50JR062GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.062 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR062GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.05934
24,000 : $0.0608
16,000 : $0.06234
8,000 : $0.06396
4,000 : $0.0648
0
NCST50JR330GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.33 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR330GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.04945
24,000 : $0.05067
16,000 : $0.05195
8,000 : $0.0533
4,000 : $0.054
0
NCST50JR012JTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.012 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±600ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR012JTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.08653
24,000 : $0.08867
16,000 : $0.09091
8,000 : $0.09327
4,000 : $0.0945
0
NCST50JR220GTRF

NIC Components CorpRes 2010 0.22 Ohm 5% 3/4W ±300ppm/°C Molded SMD SMD Embossed Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NCST50JR220GTRF)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.04945
24,000 : $0.05067
16,000 : $0.05195
8,000 : $0.0533
4,000 : $0.054
0

Newark element14
CST596

Belden IncTOOL COAX STRIP -DWG CDS009786 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $15.08
5 : $15.65
1 : $16.31
0
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V 150MA LDO / REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
30,000 : $0.427
18,000 : $0.437
12,000 : $0.454
6,000 : $0.504
3,000 : $0.555
1 : $0.578
0
CST5 NC087

Alpha WireTAPE, FOIL SHIELD, COPPER, 0.5INX36YD; Tape Type:Foil Shielding; Tape Backing Material:Copper Foil; Tape Width - Metric:12.7mm; Tape Width - Imperial:0.5"; Tape Length - Metric:32.918m; Tape Length - Imperial:36yard; Tape Colour:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $206.19
10 : $221.13
5 : $243.54
1 : $289.86
0
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V/400MA LDO / REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
10,000 : $0.624
2,500 : $0.644
1,000 : $0.797
500 : $0.912
100 : $1.04
10 : $1.35
1 : $1.57
0
CST596596711

Belden IncSTRIPPING TOOL COAXIAL CABLE
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $32.58
5 : $33.8
1 : $35.22
0
KC-ST-5BU

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHK-SYSTEM OTHERS
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $30.47
100 : $33.83
50 : $38.31
25 : $41.22
10 : $43.68
5 : $45.03
1 : $50.63
0
MIC2874YCS-T5

Microchip Technology Inc1.2A CAMERA FLASH DRIVER, 9 WLCSP 1.3X1.3X0.715MM T/R
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $0.573
25 : $0.589
10 : $0.686
1 : $0.827
0
KC-ST-5GN

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHK-SYSTEM OTHERS
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $29.38
100 : $32.62
50 : $36.94
25 : $39.75
10 : $42.12
5 : $43.42
1 : $48.82
0
CST596596

Belden IncPREP TOOL
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $25.06
5 : $26.0
1 : $27.1
0
SCST500-B-6

Panduit CorpCOPPER COMPRESSION SPLICE, HEAVY DUTY IE
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $176.78
50 : $185.03
25 : $192.1
10 : $199.17
1 : $214.49
0
TCST5250

Vishay IntertechnologiesOPTICAL SENSOR TRANSMISSIVE / SLOTTED INTERRUPTER; Sensor Output:Phototransistor; Sensor Mounting:Through Hole; Gap Width:2.7mm; Aperture Width:0.5mm; Forward Current If:60mA; Reverse Voltage Vr:6V; Forward Voltage:1.2V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.485
10 : $0.485
25 : $0.485
50 : $0.485
100 : $0.485
500 : $0.485
1,000 : $0.485
2,500 : $0.485
3,444
CST596711

Belden IncCOAXIAL CABLE STRIPPER; Stripping Capacity Metric:-; For Use With:Series 59, 59QS, 6, 6QS, 7, 7QS, 11, 11QS Coaxial Cables; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $26.68
5 : $27.68
1 : $28.85
0
NCV4264-2CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V 100MA LDO / REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
30,000 : $0.331
18,000 : $0.338
12,000 : $0.351
6,000 : $0.39
3,000 : $0.429
1 : $0.448
0
CST596711MV

Belden IncCOAX STRIP TOOL 59/6/7/11/MV
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $32.48
5 : $33.7
1 : $35.12
0
RCST596

Belden IncCABLE PREPARATION TOOL RG56/6
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $18.56
5 : $19.26
1 : $20.07
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
CST596596

Belden IncCOAX STRIPPING TOOL 59 & 6 SERIES CABLES ONLY
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $25.8
10 : $23.84
25 : $22.62
9
CST596711

Belden IncInstallation Tool; Installation Tool
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $27.49
10 : $25.44
25 : $23.68
5
CST5 NC087

Alpha WireTape, Shielding; Copper; 0.003 In.; 0.5 In.; 36 Yds.
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $245.8
5 : $229.17
15 : $217.72
1
CST5400

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $196.22
0
CST5604

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $541.65
0
CST5403

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $259.79
0
CST5203

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $190.32
0
CST5204

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $229.6
0
CST5404

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $324.08
0
CST596596

Thomas & BettsCoax Stripping Tool 59 & 6 Series cables only
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $22.25
5 : $21.15
10 : $20.16
25 : $19.26
0
CST50030JC211NX

Fabco-Air
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $116.47
0
CST50030LA221NX

Fabco-Air
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $0.02
0
CST50030MA221NX

Fabco-Air
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $0.02
0
CST50030JA211NX

Fabco-Air
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $116.47
0
CST50030JB211NX

Fabco-Air
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $116.47
0

Onlinecomponents.com
CST596

Belden Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $11.78
10 : $12.08
5 : $12.57
1 : $13.46
6
CST596711

Belden IncCOAX STRIP TOOL, 59, 6, 7, 11
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $20.84
10 : $21.38
5 : $22.23
1 : $23.82
2

Rochester Electronics
LT1118CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyLow IQ, Low DROPOUT, 800mA, Source and Sink Regulator Fixed 5V Output
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $2.8
500 : $2.83
100 : $2.86
25 : $2.89
1 : $2.92
28
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyMicropower Low Dropout Regulator with Shutdown
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.9
500 : $1.92
100 : $1.94
25 : $1.96
1 : $1.98
67

RS Components
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncAnalog Devices LT1121CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 150mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, EA
1 : $3.986
16 : $3.491
39 : $3.008
0
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1121CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 150mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $2.706
390 : $2.636
780 : $2.57
0
LT1117CST-5PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1117CST-5PBF, LDO Regulator, 800mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $3.025
390 : $2.947
780 : $2.874
0
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1521CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 300mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $2.95
0
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncAnalog Devices LT1521CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 300mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, EA
1 : $4.443
16 : $3.757
39 : $3.084
10
LT1117CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncAnalog Devices LT1117CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 800mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, EA
1 : $4.443
16 : $3.719
39 : $3.021
30
LT1118CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1118CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 800mA, 5 V 3-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $3.879
0
LT1129CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncAnalog Devices LT1129CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 700mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, EA
1 : $5.369
16 : $4.519
39 : $3.656
23
LT1129CST-5PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1129CST-5PBF, LDO Regulator, 700mA, 5 V 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $3.648
390 : $3.554
780 : $3.465
0
LT1175CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIn a Tube of 78, Analog Devices LT1175CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 500mA, -5 V, 2.5% 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, TU
78 : $4.266
0
LT1175CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncAnalog Devices LT1175CST-5#PBF, LDO Regulator, 500mA, -5 V, 2.5% 3+Tab-Pin, SOT-223, EA
1 : $6.055
16 : $5.141
39 : $4.227
121

Transfer Multisort Elektronik
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIC: voltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 5V; 150mA; SOT223; SMD
10 : $2.36
3 : $2.57
1 : $3.33
9
LT1117CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIC: voltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 5V; 800mA; SOT223; SMD
10 : $2.59
3 : $2.91
1 : $3.12
25
LT1129CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncIC: voltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 5V; 700mA; SOT223; SMD
78 : $3.44
25 : $3.85
10 : $4.26
3 : $4.76
1 : $5.12
6

ComS.I.T.
LT1521CST5PBF

Linear TechnologyFixed Positive LDO Regulator, 5V, 0.75V Dropout, PDSO4
RoHS : Compliant
78
TCST5133

tfk
RoHS : Not Compliant
8,400
LT1118CST5

Linear TechnologyFixed Positive LDO Regulator, 5V, 1.3V Dropout, PDSO4
RoHS : Not Compliant
42
TCST5123

tfk
RoHS : Not Compliant
4,200
ECST500ADA101MJA0Z+Q01

Nippon Chemi-con Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
4,500
GS1117CST5

GS BatteryFixed Positive LDO Regulator, 5V, 1.4V Dropout, PDSO4
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,500
ECST500ADA221MJA0G

Nippon Chemi-con Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
4,000

Interstate Connecting Components
CST-500

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-500 CRIMP & MP; CLAMP STYLE CONNECTORS; W/
0

NAC
MIC2874YCS-T5

Microchip Technology Inc
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.54
26 : $0.59
1 : $0.71
0

Powell Electronics
CST5400

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $184.64
10 : $172.33
25 : $161.56
2
CST5604

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $514.99
10 : $480.65
25 : $450.61
4
CST5403

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $244.46
10 : $228.16
25 : $213.9
19
CST5404

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $304.96
10 : $284.63
25 : $266.84
5
CST5200

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $152.39
10 : $142.23
25 : $133.34
2
CST5603

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $411.84
10 : $384.39
25 : $360.36
3
CST5203

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $179.09
10 : $167.15
25 : $156.7
3
CST5204

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $216.01
10 : $201.61
25 : $189.01
13

Richardson RFPD
PCST50T40J475S

Cornell Dubilier Electronics IncOIL FILLED CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
LT1175CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $3.4
5,000 : $3.26
0
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
312 : $2.3
500 : $2.23
1,000 : $2.17
5,000 : $2.09
0
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
234 : $2.56
500 : $2.5
1,000 : $2.43
5,000 : $2.34
0
LT1118CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $3.26
5,000 : $3.14
0
LT1117CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
312 : $2.56
500 : $2.5
1,000 : $2.43
5,000 : $2.34
0
LT1521CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $2.5
5,000 : $2.4
0
LT1118CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
234 : $3.38
500 : $3.28
1,000 : $3.19
5,000 : $3.07
0
LT1129CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
234 : $3.1
500 : $3.02
1,000 : $2.94
5,000 : $2.83
0
LT1117CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $2.5
5,000 : $2.4
0
LT1129CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $3.01
5,000 : $2.9
0
LT1175CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.94
10 : $3.81
25 : $3.7
100 : $3.5
500 : $3.41
1,000 : $3.32
5,000 : $3.19
123
LT1121CST-5#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $2.24
5,000 : $2.15
0

Chip 1 Exchange
LT1129CST-5#TRPBF

INSTOCK
3,184
LT1121CST-5

INSTOCK
801
LT1118CST-5

INSTOCK
206
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorINSTOCK
3,349

Avnet Asia
TCST5250

Vishay IntertechnologiesPhotointerrupter Transmissive 2.7mm Phototransistor 4-Pin Tube (Alt: TCST5250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DIO6011CST5

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdSTEP DOWN CONVERTER SOT23-5 (Alt: DIO6011CST5)
RoHS : Compliant
30,000 : $0.0589
15,000 : $0.06174
9,000 : $0.06365
6,000 : $0.06935
3,000 : $0.07506
150,000 : $0.21563
75,000 : $0.22258
0
L1SS400CST5G

LRC Leshan Radio Co LtdDiode Switching 0.225A 2-Pin SOD-923 T/R (Alt: L1SS400CST5G)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DIO7003HCST5

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdUSB Power Distribution Switch Single 2.7V to 5.5V 1A 5-Pin SOT-23 T/R (Alt: DIO7003HCST5)
RoHS : Compliant
0
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V 150MA LDO (Alt: NCV8664CST50T3G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : $0.56
100,000 : $0.56949
40,000 : $0.57931
20,000 : $0.6
12,000 : $0.62222
8,000 : $0.64615
4,000 : $0.672
0
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorONSNCV4274CST50T3G (Alt: NCV4274CST50T3G)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.82759
24,000 : $0.85714
16,000 : $0.88889
8,000 : $0.92308
4,000 : $0.96
0
NCV4264-2CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO Regulator Pos 5V 0.1A 4-Pin SOT-223 T/R (Alt: NCV4264-2CST50T3G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : $0.42623
100,000 : $0.43333
40,000 : $0.44828
20,000 : $0.46429
12,000 : $0.48148
8,000 : $0.5
4,000 : $0.52
0
NCV4266-2CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO Regulator Pos 5V 0.15A 4-Pin SOT-223 T/R (Alt: NCV4266-2CST50T3G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : $0.59016
100,000 : $0.6
40,000 : $0.62069
20,000 : $0.64286
12,000 : $0.66667
8,000 : $0.69231
4,000 : $0.72
0
ECST501ELL150MK25S

Nippon Chemi-con CorporationNCCECST501ELL150MK25S CM2 CAPACITOR (Alt: ECST501ELL150MK25S)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
TCST5250

Vishay IntertechnologiesPhotointerrupter Transmissive 2.7mm Phototransistor 4-Pin Tube (Alt: TCST5250)
1,000 : $0.432
500 : $0.468
100 : $0.504
50 : $0.54
25 : $0.576
10 : $0.612
1 : $0.72
5,100
NCV4264-2CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO Regulator Pos 5V 0.1A 4-Pin SOT-223 T/R (Alt: NCV4264-2CST50T3G)
40,000 : $0.3933
24,000 : $0.4446
16,000 : $0.4845
8,000 : $0.5301
4,000 : $0.57
36,000
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5.0V 150MA LDO (Alt: NCV8664CST50T3G)
40,000 : $0.51405
24,000 : $0.5811
16,000 : $0.63325
8,000 : $0.69285
4,000 : $0.745
0
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorONSNCV4274CST50T3G (Alt: NCV4274CST50T3G)
40,000 : $0.73433
24,000 : $0.83012
16,000 : $0.90461
8,000 : $0.98975
4,000 : $1.06425
0
NCV4266-2CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO Regulator Pos 5V 0.15A 4-Pin SOT-223 T/R (Alt: NCV4266-2CST50T3G)
40,000 : $0.55079
24,000 : $0.62264
16,000 : $0.67851
8,000 : $0.74237
4,000 : $0.79825
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
LCST50DOR5

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 5M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $50.03
1 : $57.91
0
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO, AEC-Q100, FIXED, 5V, 0.15A, SOT-223
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.04
500 : $1.32
100 : $1.49
10 : $1.94
1 : $2.26
3,543
SCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, SC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $14.61
1 : $15.47
0
LCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $40.3
1 : $46.68
0
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyIC, LDO REG, 5V, 150MA, SOT223-3
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.47
25 : $4.19
1 : $6.3
0
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyV REG LDO +5.0V, 1521, SOT-223-3
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.85
25 : $4.36
1 : $6.22
0
LT1117CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyIC, LDO REG, 5V, 800MA, SOT223
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.88
25 : $4.68
1 : $7.05
0
LCST50DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $43.54
1 : $50.41
0
SCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, SC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $27.45
1 : $31.77
0
LCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $14.05
1 : $14.88
0
LT1129CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyLDO REG, 5V, 700MA, WSHD, SOT223-3
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $4.68
25 : $5.66
1 : $8.52
0
TCST5250

Vishay IntertechnologiesTRANSMISSIVE OPTICAL SENSOR, 2.7MM
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.45
10 : $1.61
1 : $2.63
678
LT1175CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyLDO REG, 5V, NEG, 500MA, SOT223-3
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.28
25 : $6.39
1 : $9.61
0
LC CST-58/59

Greenlee Textron IncSTRIPPER
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $36.87
1 : $37.9
13
CST596711

Belden IncCOAXIAL CABLE STRIPPER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $58.31
0

Farnell element14
LCST50DOR5

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 5M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £7.64
25 : £8.7
10 : £10.0
1 : £10.41
0
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO, AEC-Q100, FIXED, 5V, 0.15A, SOT-223
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : £0.466
1,000 : £0.525
500 : £0.666
100 : £0.753
10 : £0.979
1 : £1.14
3,552
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO, AEC-Q100, FIXED, 5V, 0.15A, SOT-223
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : £0.466
1,000 : £0.525
500 : £0.666
100 : £0.753
10 : £0.979
1 : £1.14
0
SCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, SC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £3.22
11
LCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.31
25 : £6.49
10 : £6.69
1 : £6.89
0
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyIC, LDO REG, 5V, 150MA, SOT223-3
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.43
500 : £1.44
250 : £1.45
100 : £1.46
50 : £1.47
25 : £1.48
10 : £2.69
1 : £3.02
0
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyV REG LDO +5.0V, 1521, SOT-223-3
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.86
500 : £1.91
250 : £1.96
100 : £2.01
50 : £2.06
25 : £2.11
10 : £3.0
1 : £3.57
0
LT1117CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyIC, LDO REG, 5V, 800MA, SOT223
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.75
500 : £1.8
250 : £1.85
100 : £1.89
50 : £1.94
25 : £1.98
10 : £2.82
1 : £3.36
0
LCST50DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.55
25 : £7.19
10 : £7.97
1 : £8.93
0
SCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, SC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £4.38
25 : £4.85
10 : £5.6
1 : £6.61
0
MIC94345-MYCS T5

Micrel IncLDO REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £0.209
0
MIC94345-MYCS T5

Micrel IncLDO REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £0.209
0
LT1118CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyIC, LDO REG, 5V, 800MA, SOT223
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.18
250 : £2.25
100 : £2.29
10 : £2.55
1 : £3.84
0
LCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £5.75
1 : £6.05
0
LT1129CST-5#PBF

Linear TechnologyLDO REG, 5V, 700MA, WSHD, SOT223-3
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.94
500 : £2.01
250 : £2.09
100 : £2.16
50 : £2.24
25 : £2.31
10 : £3.2
1 : £3.89
0

Master Electronics
CST596

Belden Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $11.78
10 : $12.08
5 : $12.57
1 : $13.46
6
CST596711

Belden IncCOAX STRIP TOOL, 59, 6, 7, 11
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $20.84
10 : $21.38
5 : $22.23
1 : $23.82
1

New Advantage Corporation
50FIBPLCST5

STARTECHStarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
RoHS : Compliant
525
50FIBLCST5

STARTECHStarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
RoHS : Compliant
254
TCST5250

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
5,100 : $0.6653
4,860 : $0.7129
5,100
TCST5250

Vishay SemiconductorsTCST5250 Series Single Channel 70 V Transmissive Optical Sensor Phototransistor
RoHS : Compliant
7,769 : $0.9067
150 : $0.9714
7,769
FIBLCST5

STARTECH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $17.25
114
NCV4264-2CST50T3G

ON SEMICONDUCTORSOT223-4/Low IQ Low Dropout Linear Regulator
RoHS : Compliant
28,000 : $0.4685
4,000 : $0.502
28,000

Oneyac
DCST5R5104CF

Korchip Corporation
1 : $1.26338
100 : $0.935837
250 : $0.760843
500 : $0.673313
500
DCST5R5334CF

Korchip Corporation75Ohms
1 : $1.459906
100 : $1.081412
250 : $0.879197
500 : $0.77805
5

Sager
PFCST50

HellermannTytonFiber Optic Connectors PRE-POLISHED ST 50/125UM MM
1 : $27.82
21 : $23.02
82 : $21.2
0
MCST500

Thomas & BettsFixed Terminal Blocks
1 : $128.82
4 : $123.13
7 : $119.62
14 : $116.29
0
ASV-10.000MHZ-LCS-T5

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators
0
ASV-50.000MHZ-L-C-S-T5

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators
0
MCST50

Thomas & BettsFixed Terminal Blocks
1 : $6.01
33 : $5.54
83 : $5.3
166 : $5.15
0
SCST500-B-6

Panduit CorpCOPPER COMPRESSION SPLICE, HEAVY DUTY IE
1 : $163.68
4 : $151.09
8 : $145.49
17 : $145.49
0
FCST50GM12

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, CONN,ST,ENHCD 50U,PREPOLISH,12PK
0
FCST50M12

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, CONN,2CLICK ST,OM2,PP,900,12PK
0

Wuhan P&S
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5V Fixed Out,150mA,Very Low Iq,Linear Voltage Regulator
1 : $1.73
100 : $1.1
500 : $0.91
1,000 : $0.84
19,100
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor400mA Low Dropout Voltage Regulator
1 : $1.84
100 : $1.18
500 : $0.97
1,000 : $0.89
500

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn