Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



CST9.60T Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
ACST310-8B

STMicroelectronicsAID THYRISTOR TRIAC - Bulk (Alt: ACST310-8B)
RoHS : Compliant
77 : $0.49074
75 : $0.50476
1,240
DIO6011CST5

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdSTEP DOWN CONVERTER SOT23-5 (Alt: DIO6011CST5)
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : $0.25091
9,000 : $0.276
6,000 : $0.345
3,000 : $0.46
15,000
ACST310-8FP

STMicroelectronicsThyristor TRIAC 800V 21A 3-Pin TO-220FPAB Tube (Alt: ACST310-8FP)
100 : €0.49802
50 : €0.5355
1,900
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 4MHz 15pF 3-Pin SMD Embossed T/R (Alt: CSTCR4M00G53-R0)
6,000 : €0.22032
3,000 : €0.306
54,000
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 4MHz 15pF 3-Pin SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: CSTCR4M00G53-R0)
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.17911
3,000 : $0.18611
2,292,000
CSTCC3M58G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIC RESONATOR 3.58MHZ 15PF SMD T/R (Alt: CSTCC3M58G53-R0)
4,000 : €0.3618
2,000 : €0.402
2,000
CSTCE8M00G52-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdOSC SMD CER 8MHZ 0.5% 33PF (Alt: CSTCE8M00G52-R0)
RoHS : Compliant
15,000
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 16MHz 15pF 3-Pin SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: CSTCE16M0V53C-R0)
RoHS : Not Compliant
255,000
NCV4266-2CST50T3G

ON SemiconductorLDO Regulator Pos 5V 0.15A 4-Pin SOT-223 T/R (Alt: NCV4266-2CST50T3G)
8,000 : €1.03114
4,000 : €1.10875
8,000
ECST250ADA101MF611

Nippon Chemi-con CorporationNCCECST250ADA101MF611 CAPACITOR (HF) (Alt: ECST250ADA101MF611)
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.34545
3,000 : $0.38
2,000 : $0.475
1,000 : $0.63333
750
ASV-4.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationSTANDARD CLOCK OSCILLATORS 4MHZ 3.3V - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-4.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000
CST-90-W30M-C12-GL701

Luminus DevicesHigh Power LEDs (Alt: CST-90-W30M-C12-GL701)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : €44.20513
25 : €45.15578
10 : €46.10643
1 : €47.5324
37
ECS-.327-12.5-34QCS-TR

ECS International Inc32.768KHZ, 10ppm, Automotive AEC-Q200,12.5pf, 80 kOhm, -40+125C, 3.2 x 1.5 - Tape and Reel (Alt: ECS-.327-12.5-34QCS-TR)
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.3875
3,000 : $0.39857
3,000
ECS-TXO-2520-33-120-AN-TR

ECS International IncOSC TCXO 12.000MHZ HCMOS SMD TXO-2520 12MHz HCMOS 3.3V 2.5ppm -40 C ~ 85 C - Surface Mount 0.098" L x 0.079" W (2.50mm x 2.00mm) 0.035" (0.90mm) 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC) - Tape and Reel (Alt: ECS-TXO-2520-33-120-AN-TR)
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $1.81944
1,000 : $1.87143
1,000
OT FIT 30/220-240/700 CS T-W

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors(Alt: 4062172028493)
50 : €14.58725
25 : €15.466
10 : €15.8175
1 : €17.575
16

Newark element14
SRC-9-SCST-KIT

Fluke NetworksSINGLEMODE TRC KIT 2M (2 SC/ST, 2 ST/ST)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $190.0
0
STCSTCD1

CompuLinkFIBER PATCH CABLE
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
STCSTCD1-SPSM

Industrial Wire Company Inc2-F JUMPER 3.3FT/1MT 8.3/125 ST (CER) TO ST (CER) SUPER POLISH
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
STCSTCD3

CompuLink2-F JUMPER 10FT/3MT 62.5/125 ST TO ST CERAMIC TIP
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
STPC-STPC

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CBL ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $11.29
250 : $12.08
100 : $13.01
50 : $14.19
1 : $15.65
0
STPC-STPC/50

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CABLE ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $22.45
100 : $23.24
50 : $24.02
25 : $25.86
1 : $28.22
0
SMC-9-SCAPC/ST

Fluke NetworksSM 9UM LAUNCH CORD (160M) FOR SCAPC/STUPC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $310.0
0
SMC-9-SCST

Fluke NetworksSINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM SC/ST
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $310.0
0
SMP-MSLD-PCS-T

Amphenol RFSMP Straight PCB Jack, Limited Detent, Tape & Reel with Cap, 50 Ohm
RoHS : Not Compliant
6,000 : $6.76
4,000 : $6.85
2,000 : $7.18
1,000 : $7.6
1 : $7.64
0
STUPC-STUPC

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CABLE ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 9/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $15.27
250 : $16.34
100 : $17.59
50 : $19.19
1 : $21.16
0
SX8651ICSTRT

Semtech Corporation4-WIRE RESISTIVE TOUCH SCREEN
RoHS : Not Compliant
30,000 : $1.13
18,000 : $1.17
12,000 : $1.22
6,000 : $1.35
3,000 : $1.43
1 : $1.52
0
SX9310ICSTRT

Semtech CorporationLOW POWER SMART SAR SOLUTION
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $0.988
2,500 : $1.02
1,000 : $1.27
500 : $1.41
100 : $1.52
10 : $1.9
1 : $2.23
0
SYSMAC-STUDIO-1USER

OMRON Industrial AutomationSYSMAC STUDIO 1USR DVD+LICNS
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $4,011.81
25 : $4,154.07
10 : $4,239.43
5 : $4,324.78
1 : $4,495.5
0
T212A104K050CSTR

KEMET Corporation.100UF 50.0V
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,400 : $4.69
1,600 : $4.93
800 : $5.24
400 : $5.4
1 : $5.52
0
T212A105J050CSTR

KEMET Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,400 : $6.54
1,600 : $6.87
800 : $7.09
400 : $7.31
1 : $7.69
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
CST-1I

Jonard ToolsCyclops Wire Stripper
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $23.98
13
302MC-ST

Red Lion Controls10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode; ST style connector)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $397.23
3 : $366.7
2
CST-1020

Triad MagneticsTransformer; Current Sense; Config Encapsulated; 1; Freq 50/60Hz; Pri 20A; Thru-Hole
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.14
3 : $5.87
5 : $5.68
10 : $5.18
35
CST306-3A

Triad MagneticsTransformer; Current Sense; Config Encapsulated; 1; Freq 20-200kHz; Pri 25A; PCB; UL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.1
3 : $3.91
5 : $3.78
10 : $3.45
64
CST206-2A

Triad MagneticsTransformer; Current Sense; Config Encapsulated; 1; Freq 20-200kHz; Pri 80A; PCB; UL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.28
3 : $5.03
5 : $4.87
10 : $4.45
57
CST206-1A

Triad MagneticsTransformer; Current Sense; Config Encapsulated; 1; Freq 20-200kHz; Pri 110A; PCB; UL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.28
3 : $5.03
5 : $4.87
10 : $4.45
293
XCSTE5312

Telemechanique SensorsInterlock Switch Solenoid; 24 VAC/DC;
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $275.38
3 : $261.4
4
XCSTE7333

Telemechanique SensorsSwitch Safety Interlock 240 VAC 5 Amp TXCS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $272.59
3 : $252.54
1
XCSTE5513

Telemechanique SensorsSAFETY INTERLOCK 240VAC 5A T-XCS
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $321.73
3 : $305.4
6
CST114-157

Panduit CorpWire Stripper 4.5 - 40mm; 165mm OverallLength
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $151.93
5 : $141.29
10 : $132.59
3
CST25-0050

Triad MagneticsEncapsulated PCB Current Sense Xfmr 1 to 50; 50KHz - 500KHz
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.07
25
CST25-0500

Triad MagneticsEncapsulated PCB Current Sense Xfmr 1 to 500; 50KHz - 500KHz
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.28
25
MCST1250EM

Crydom IncSoft-Start SSR; Panel Mount; 140VAC/50A; Potentiometer Control
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $96.32
10 : $92.42
25 : $89.99
9
MCST2490DS

Crydom IncSoft-Start SSR; Panel Mount; 280VAC/90A; 4-20m Control
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $117.89
15 : $113.11
60 : $110.13
10
ASR-B24DC-START

Altech CorporationSmart Relay; Kit; Base Module DC includes: Smart Relay; Cable; Software ASR-SOFT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $133.0
5 : $122.02
10 : $118.75
3

Texas Instruments
TMS320C54CSTPGE

Texas InstrumentsDigital Signal Processor (DSP Only) for Client-Side Telephony
1,000 : $9.06
750 : $9.09
500 : $10.13
250 : $11.0
100 : $11.56
25 : $13.24
10 : $13.71
1 : $14.75
393

Future Electronics
TCST1030

Vishay IntertechnologiesTCST1030 Series 950 nm 60 mA Through Hole Phototransistor
RoHS : Compliant
65 : $0.66
195 : $0.44
650 : $0.4
1,300 : $0.38
2,600 : $0.36
260
TCST1202

Vishay IntertechnologiesTCST1202 Series 950 nm 3.1 mm Gap 4 mA Transmissive Optical Sensor
RoHS : Compliant
85 : $0.51
935 : $0.485
850
CST-951AP

CUI IncCST Series 5 V 2.73 kHz 85 dB Through Hole Magnetic Sound Transducer
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.68
50 : $0.63
200 : $0.615
500 : $0.605
2,000 : $0.59
406
CST-931AP

CUI IncCST Series 2.73 kHz 3 V 9 mm round 4.5 mm deep Thru-Hole Magnetic Buzzer
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.71
50 : $0.66
200 : $0.645
500 : $0.635
2,000 : $0.62
1,400
ACST-260-1

ZETTLER Magnetics IncACST-260 Series 200 Hz 730 mH 20 Ohm Current Sensing Transformer
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.05
30 : $0.98
125 : $0.955
300 : $0.94
1,250 : $0.91
1,075
CST25-0050

Triad MagneticsCST Series 4.7 mH 0.5 Ohm DCR 500 mA 1:50 Through Hole Current Sense Transformer
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $1.56
100 : $1.38
375 : $1.34
625 : $1.32
1,250 : $1.3
100
CST25-0500

Triad MagneticsCST Series 470 mH 16 Ohm DCR 50 mA 1:500 Through Hole Current Sense Transformer
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $1.69
100 : $1.51
375 : $1.47
625 : $1.45
1,250 : $1.42
100
CSTLS4M00G53-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTLS 4 MHz 2.5 X 2 mm Built-in Capacitor Through Hole Resonator
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.133
300 : $0.106
1,000 : $0.1
2,000 : $0.0977
5,000 : $0.0941
3,648
CSTLS8M00G53-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTLS 8 MHz 15 PF � 0.5 % 2.5 X 2 mm Built-in Capacitor Through Hole Resonator
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.114
4,000 : $0.1
6,000 : $0.0995
8,000 : $0.0991
2,000
ECST350ETD471MJ20S

United Chemi-Con IncLXZ Series 35 V 470 uF 105�C �10 X 20 mm LS=5 mm Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
RoHS : Compliant
800 : $0.25
1,600
CSTNE16M0V53C000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTNE: 16 MHz 15 pF -40 to +125�C 3.2 x 1.3mm Piezoelectric Ceramic Resonator
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.171
24,000
CSTNE8M00G55Z000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCST Series -40C to +125C 0.5% Tol 8 MHz CERALOCK Resonators
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,000 : $0.148
6,000 : $0.128
6,000
ECS-TXO-2520-33-250-AN-TR

ECS International IncECS-TXO-2520 Series 25 MHz 3.3 V �2.5 ppm -40 to +85�C SMT Miniature HCMOS TCXO
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.03
1,000
ECS-TXO-2520-33-120-AN-TR

ECS International IncECS-TXO-2520 Series 12 MHz 3.3 V �2.5 ppm -40 to +85�C SMT Miniature HCMOS TCXO
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.9
1,000
ECS-TXO-2520-33-200-AN-TR

ECS International IncTXO-2520 Series 20 MHz +3.3 V �2.5 ppm -40 to +85�C SMT Miniature HCMOS TCXO
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.99
1,000

Microchip Technology
MIC2782FLYCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncDual Input Push Button Reset IC with RESET and ANDOUT Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
0
AT24C04C-STUM-T

Microchip Technology Inc1.7-5.5V 1MHz Ind Temp 5-SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.144
100 : $0.17
1 : $0.18
26 : $0.18
5,000
MIC2782CLYCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncDual Input Push Button Reset IC with RESET and ANDOUT Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
0
MIC23156-0YCS-TR

Microchip Technology Inc1.5A Synchronous Buck Regulator with I2C Control Offering Soft Start Power Good
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.57
100 : $0.59
26 : $0.65
1 : $0.78
0
MIC94165YCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncUltra-Low ON-Resistance 3A High Side Load Switch Family with Reverse Blocking
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.31
100 : $0.32
26 : $0.35
1 : $0.42
51,540
AT24C01C-STUM-T

Microchip Technology Inc1.7-5.5V 1MHz Ind Temp 5-SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.108
100 : $0.13
1 : $0.14
26 : $0.14
24,500
MIC2873YCS-TR

Microchip Technology Inc1.2A Camera Flash Driver
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
0
MIC94162YCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncUltra-Low ON-Resistance 3A High Side Load Switch Family with Reverse Blocking
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.32
100 : $0.33
26 : $0.36
1 : $0.43
0
MIC2874YCS-TR

Microchip Technology Inc1.2A Camera Flash Driver
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.31
100 : $0.32
26 : $0.35
1 : $0.42
0
AT24C08C-STUM-T

Microchip Technology Inc1MHz Ind Temp 5-SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.162
100 : $0.19
1 : $0.2
26 : $0.2
5,000
MIC2782DRYCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncDual Input Push Button Reset IC with RESET and ANDOUT Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
18,000
MIC94164YCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncUltra-Low ON-Resistance 3A High Side Load Switch Family with Reverse Blocking
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.32
100 : $0.33
26 : $0.36
1 : $0.43
0
AT24C16C-STUM-T

Microchip Technology Inc1.7-5.5V 1MHz Ind Temp 5-SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.171
100 : $0.2
26 : $0.21
1 : $0.22
0
MIC2782ELYCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncDual Input Push Button Reset IC with RESET and ANDOUT Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
2,650
MIC2782EMYCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncDual Input Push Button Reset IC with RESET and ANDOUT Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
100 : $0.27
26 : $0.3
1 : $0.36
51,000

Bisco Industries
CSTSN5U

Altech Corporation
100
6-20X13/16PAN PSC ST ZC 25

TAPPING SCREWS
75
8-32X1/4PAN PSC ST ZC

MACHINE SCREWS
3,000
1/4-20X3.250VL PSC ST NLPP

TAPPING SCREWS
47,265
CSTSN4U

Altech Corporation
11
12-24X5/8PAN PSC ST ZCE

TAPPING SCREWS
4,010
1/4X1 3/4TYPE C ST ZC

DRIV-LOK
395
Q294475NW CSTSIGN

MISCELLANEOUS
25
CSTSPC1

Altech Corporation
6
CST-901-0032AP

MISCELLANEOUS
21
.10C20KCSTV

SOCKET SCREWS
5
10-12X1/2PAN PSC ST ZC A

TAPPING SCREWS
4,500
3/8SPL HC ST ZC

WASHERS
500

Heilind Electronics
CST-500

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-500 CRIMP & MP; CLAMP STYLE CONNECTORS; W/
0
SCST350-B-X

Panduit CorpCOPPER COMPRESSION SPLICE, IE HEAVY DUTY
0
SYSMAC-AICSTENGE10L

OMRON Industrial AutomationAI-C DATA MIN SFTWR 10USER LIC SYSMACAICSTENGE10L
0
GT1-AD04CST

OMRON Industrial AutomationREPLACEMENT ELEC. FOR GT1-AD04 GT1AD04CST
0
DMC MD 26 C-S-T

TE Connectivity LtdQT# 5003760230
0
RB-CST

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsREPLACEMENT BLADE CARTRIDGE FO R CST STRIP TOOLS
0
MCST1225ES

Crydom IncSOFT-START SSR, PANEL MOUNT, 1 CONTROL RELAY
0
MCST1250CM

Crydom IncSOFT-START SSR, PANEL MOUNT, 1 CONTROL RELAY
0
CST-400-PX

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-400-LLPX AND FBT-400 CRIMP & CLAMP STY
0
DMC-MD 26 C-S-T

TE Connectivity Ltd
0
CST114-157

Panduit CorpCable Stripping Tool
0
CST-600-PX

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-600-LLPX AND FBT-600 CRIMP & CLAMP STY
0
SCST2-B-Q

Panduit CorpCOPPER COMPRESSION SPLICE, WI HEAVY DUTY
0
SYSMAC-AICSTENGE00D

OMRON Industrial AutomationAI-C DATA MINING SFTWR DVD SYSMACAICSTENGE00D
0
CST-400-75

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-400-75 CRIMP STYLE CONNECTORS; W/BUILT-IN
0

Onlinecomponents.com
ACST-260/ACST-260-1

ZETTLER Magnetics IncCurrent Transformer 1:50 0.34Ohm Prim. DCR 3500uH Prim. 35000mA Prim. 2Term. PC Pin Thru-Hole
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.18
50 : $2.39
25 : $2.62
1 : $2.96
3,112
4P040F35CST

CTS Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $3.1
750 : $3.17
500 : $4.5
250 : $8.5
0
PT 2X2-24AC-ST

Phoenix ContactPT protective connector with protective circuit for two 2-wire floating signal circuits. 24 V AC nominal voltage. HART-compatible.
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $284.43
3 : $288.08
1 : $303.65
0
FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ01/1

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 Aµm, OM2, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $37.49
10 : $39.66
5 : $40.84
1 : $45.61
0
FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 Aµm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $41.93
10 : $44.37
5 : $45.69
1 : $51.02
0
PT 2X1-VF-230AC-ST

Phoenix ContactProtective connector with protective circuit free of leakage current for two floating signals. Connection in series, consisting of varistor and gas-filled surge arrester between signal wires and ground.
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $91.84
8 : $93.71
5 : $107.1
3 : $119.0
0
CST2203

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commerical
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $119.21
10 : $122.35
5 : $129.14
1 : $140.88
2
68R-CST-GRY

Thomas & BettsRecessed Service Floor Box Cover Kit, Accepts Duplex Receptacles GFI Receptacles and 2 Port Keystone Data Plate, Gray, Non-Metallic
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $66.02
10 : $69.5
5 : $73.15
1 : $77.0
2
CST0612-FC-R003E

Bourns Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
4,000 : $0.24
3,000 : $0.245
2,000 : $0.263
1,000 : $0.35
0
EPCSTSN5U

Altech Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
0
PT 4-12DC-ST

Phoenix ContactProtective plug PT with protective circuit for a 4-core floating signal circuit. Nominal voltage: 12 V DC
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $226.84
3 : $229.74
1 : $242.16
0
FOC-ST/SC

Fluke CorporationFoc Fiber Optic Patch Cords
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $36.7
5 : $37.64
1 : $38.61
1
FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ01/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 Aµm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $38.61
10 : $40.85
5 : $42.07
1 : $46.98
0
PT 4-24AC-ST

Phoenix ContactProtective connector PT with protective circuit for a 4-wire floating signal circuit. Nominal voltage: 24 V AC
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $141.54
3 : $144.43
1 : $147.38
0
HC-STA-B06-HLFS-1STM25-EL-

Phoenix ContactConnector Accessories Sleeve Housing Straight Die Cast Aluminum
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.34
25 : $8.7
10 : $9.24
1 : $12.01
0

Rochester Electronics
LA0152CS-TLM-H

ON SemiconductorConsumer Circuit, PBGA4
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.47
500 : $0.5
100 : $0.52
25 : $0.54
1 : $0.58
280,000
LV8417CS-TE-L-H

ON SemiconductorMotion Control Electronic, BICMOS, PBGA9
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.88
500 : $0.93
100 : $0.97
25 : $1.01
1 : $1.08
12,967
LV8483CS-TE-L-H

ON SemiconductorMotion Control Electronic, BICMOS, PBGA10
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.1
500 : $1.15
100 : $1.2
25 : $1.25
1 : $1.35
10,000
EL2141CS-T7

ElantecLine Driver, 1 Func, 1 Driver, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.58
500 : $1.67
100 : $1.73
25 : $1.81
1 : $1.95
850
EL2270CS-T13

ElantecVideo Amplifier
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.18
500 : $2.3
100 : $2.39
25 : $2.49
1 : $2.68
37,371
EL5393ACS-T7

ElantecVideo Amplifier, 3 Channel(s), 1 Func, PDSO16
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.62
500 : $5.92
100 : $6.16
25 : $6.43
1 : $6.92
3,000
EL7232CS-T7

ElantecLine Driver, 2 Func, 2 Driver, CMOS, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.66
500 : $1.75
100 : $1.82
25 : $1.9
1 : $2.04
1,000
IRU3037CSTRPBF

International RectifierSynchronous PWM Controller
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.1
500 : $1.15
100 : $1.2
25 : $1.25
1 : $1.35
963
EL2186CS-T7

Intersil CorporationVideo Amplifier, 1 Channel(s), 1 Func, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.74
500 : $0.77
100 : $0.81
25 : $0.84
1 : $0.91
10,000
EL2270CS-T13

Intersil CorporationVideo Amplifier
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.18
500 : $2.3
100 : $2.39
25 : $2.49
1 : $2.68
107,500
EL2270CS-T7

Intersil CorporationVideo Amplifier, 1 Channel(s), 2 Func, Bipolar, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.1
500 : $1.15
100 : $1.2
25 : $1.25
1 : $1.35
27,800
EL2286CS-T13

Intersil CorporationVideo Amplifier, 2 Channel(s), 1 Func, PDSO14
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.07
500 : $1.13
100 : $1.17
25 : $1.22
1 : $1.32
5,000
EL5244CS-T7

Intersil CorporationVoltage-Feedback, High-Speed, Rail-to-Rail Amplifiers, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.75
500 : $0.79
100 : $0.83
25 : $0.86
1 : $0.93
1,000
LV8417CS-TE-L-H

SANYO Semiconductor Co LtdMotion Control Electronic, BICMOS, PBGA9
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.88
500 : $0.93
100 : $0.97
25 : $1.01
1 : $1.08
5,000
LV8483CS-TE-L-H

SANYO Semiconductor Co LtdMotion Control Electronic, BICMOS, PBGA10
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.1
500 : $1.15
100 : $1.2
25 : $1.25
1 : $1.35
285,000

America II Electronics
CSTCR7M60G35B-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
3,000
CSTCV16M0X51Q-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
2,000
CSTCC6M00G53-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
4,500
RSB6.8CST2R

ROHM Semiconductor
8,404
SC1117CST-5.0TR

Semtech Corporation
1,152
SC1205CSTRT

Semtech Corporation
1,286
5CSTFD6D5F31I7N

Altera Corporation
0
MIC94310-4YCSTR

Micrel Inc
2,270
ECST0JD476R

Panasonic Electronic Components
5,254
SC1202CSTTRT

Semtech Corporation
19,994
IRU1150CSTR

International Rectifier
1,229
MIC2782ELYCS-TR

Microchip Technology Inc
3,000
IRU1209CSTRPBF

International Rectifier
2,298
EL5146CS-T13

Elantec
2,558
EL5146CS-T7

Elantec
1,226

RS Components
CSTLS16M0X55Z-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Box of 2000, CSTLS16M0X55Z-A0, Ceramic Resonator, 16MHz Expander 39pF, 3-Pin CSTLS, 8 x 3 x 9mm, BX
2,000 : $0.204
4,000 : $0.191
6,000 : $0.181
0
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorIn a Pack of 50, ROHM 15V 10mA, Schottky Diode, 2-Pin SOD-923 RB886CST2RA, PK
50 : $0.334
250 : $0.31
500 : $0.269
2,500 : $0.242
5,000 : $0.234
50
CSTLS16M0X55-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Pack of 10, CSTLS16M0X55-B0 , Ceramic Resonator, 16MHz 3rd Overtone 30pF, 3-Pin, PK
10 : $0.336
500 : $0.252
1,000 : $0.21
2,000 : $0.178
5,000 : $0.17
730
CSTLS16M0X55-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdOn a Reel of 500, CSTLS16M0X55-B0, Ceramic Resonator, 16MHz 3rd Overtone 30pF, 3-Pin, RL
500 : $0.252
5,000 : $0.179
10,000 : $0.17
12,500 : $0.161
25,000 : $0.152
0
ACST310-8FP

STMicroelectronicsIn a Tube of 50, ACST310-8FP 3A, 800V, TRIAC, Gate Trigger 1.1V 10mA, 3-pin, Through Hole, TO-220ABFP STMicroelectronics, TU
50 : $0.286
0
CSTCC3M58G56-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdOn a Reel of 2000, CSTCC3M58G56-R0, Ceramic Resonator, 3.58MHz Fundamental 47pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 7.2 x 3 x 1.55mm, RL
2,000 : $0.276
4,000 : $0.263
6,000 : $0.251
0
CSTCC3M58G56-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Pack of 10, CSTCC3M58G56-R0 , Ceramic Resonator, 3.58MHz Fundamental 47pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 7.2 x 3 x 1.55mm, PK
10 : $0.494
500 : $0.378
1,000 : $0.315
2,000 : $0.273
5,000 : $0.263
0
CSTLS7M37G53B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Bag of 500, CSTLS7M37G53B0, Ceramic Resonator, 7.37MHz Fundamental 15pF, 3-Pin, 8 x 3 x 5.5mm, BG
500 : $0.149
0
CSTLS7M37G53B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Pack of 10, CSTLS7M37G53B0, Ceramic Resonator, 7.37MHz Fundamental 15pF, 3-Pin, 8 x 3 x 5.5mm, PK
10 : $0.303
50 : $0.261
250 : $0.215
500 : $0.172
1,000 : $0.128
460
LC-STD-601-400

Low Power Radio SolutionsLPRS LC-STD-601-400 RF Transceiver Module 400 MHz, 3 5V, EA
1 : $50.17
21
CSTCE10M0G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdOn a Reel of 3000, CSTCE10M0G55-R0, Ceramic Resonator, 10MHz Fundamental 33pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 3.2 x 1.3 x 0.7mm, RL
3,000 : $0.223
6,000 : $0.218
9,000 : $0.212
0
CSTCE10M0G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Pack of 10, CSTCE10M0G55-R0 , Ceramic Resonator, 10MHz Fundamental 33pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 3.2 x 1.3 x 0.7mm, PK
10 : $0.454
500 : $0.432
1,000 : $0.41
2,000 : $0.39
5,000 : $0.213
140
CSTCR4M00G53Z-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTCR4M00G53Z-R0, Ceramic Resonator, 4MHz Shear 39pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 4.5 x 2 x 1.2mm, RL
1 : $566.55
2 : $538.22
3 : $511.59
0
CSTCR4M00G53Z-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdIn a Bag of 5, CSTCR4M00G53Z-R0, Ceramic Resonator, 4MHz Shear 39pF, 3-Pin Cap Chip, 4.5 x 2 x 1.2mm, BG
5 : $0.431
250 : $0.285
500 : $0.262
1,000 : $0.222
2,500 : $0.189
475
RSCCSTCLT15K

Optris GmbHOptris RSCCSTCLT15K V Output Signal Infrared Temperature Sensor, 1m Cable, -20C to +350C, EA
1 : $202.61
0

Coilcraft Direct
CST1-125L

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.37
250 : $1.78
500 : $1.19
1,000 : $0.99
2,500 : $0.89
5,000 : $0.81
1,019
CST2020-070L

Coilcraft IncTransformer, TH, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.25
100 : $2.6
300 : $1.95
500 : $1.17
1,000 : $0.91
2,500 : $0.78
159
CST1-070L

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.37
250 : $1.78
500 : $1.19
1,000 : $0.99
2,500 : $0.89
5,000 : $0.81
521
CST4835-100E

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS, halogen-free
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.72
250 : $1.37
500 : $1.19
1,000 : $1.04
2,500 : $0.89
5,000 : $0.81
1,352
CST2-12

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.81
250 : $1.43
500 : $1.22
1,000 : $1.0
2,500 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.8
1,154
CST4835-060E

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS, halogen-free
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.72
250 : $1.37
500 : $1.19
1,000 : $1.04
2,500 : $0.89
5,000 : $0.81
774
CST7030-150LC

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.76
200 : $1.4
600 : $1.22
1,200 : $0.95
3,000 : $0.84
6,000 : $0.76
242
CST1-100LB

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.37
250 : $1.78
500 : $1.19
1,000 : $0.99
2,500 : $0.89
5,000 : $0.81
1,755
CST2-020L

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.81
250 : $1.43
500 : $1.22
1,000 : $1.0
2,500 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.8
612
CST2-04

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.81
250 : $1.43
500 : $1.22
1,000 : $1.0
2,500 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.8
0
CST2020-200L

Coilcraft IncTransformer, TH, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.65
100 : $2.92
300 : $2.19
500 : $1.32
1,000 : $1.03
2,500 : $0.88
124
CST7030-020L

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.76
200 : $1.4
600 : $1.22
1,200 : $0.95
3,000 : $0.84
6,000 : $0.76
709
CST2-02

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.81
250 : $1.43
500 : $1.22
1,000 : $1.0
2,500 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.8
612
CST2-070LC

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.81
250 : $1.43
500 : $1.22
1,000 : $1.0
2,500 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.8
445
CST2010-12

Coilcraft IncCurrent sensor, SMT, RoHS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.89
300 : $1.5
600 : $1.32
1,200 : $1.14
2,400 : $0.97
4,800 : $0.89
1,200

Transfer Multisort Elektronik
FLASHPRO-CC-STD

Elprotronic IncProgrammer: microcontrollers; TEXAS INSTRUMENTS; USB
1 : $299.0
1
CST20.00MXW

SR Components IncResonator: ceramic; 20MHz; THT; 2.5mm; Temp.stab: ±0,3 %; ±0.5%
2,000 : $0.0735
1,000 : $0.0784
100 : $0.108
10 : $0.264
2 : $0.417
2,557
GD32E230C-START

GigaDevice Semiconductor (Beijing) IncDev.kit: GD32 ARM CORTEX-M23; GD32E230C8T6; USB B mini
1 : $41.4
1
GD32303C-START

GigaDevice Semiconductor (Beijing) IncDev.kit: GD32 ARM CORTEX-M4; USB B mini; GPIO, SWD, USB
1 : $40.0
8
GD32103C-START

GigaDevice Semiconductor (Beijing) IncDev.kit: GD32 ARM CORTEX-M3; GD32F103VCT6; USB B mini
3 : $50.0
1 : $52.0
1
LT1129CST-3.3#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 3.3V; 700mA; SOT223; SMD
25 : $3.56
10 : $3.81
3 : $4.35
1 : $4.73
25
TCST2300

Vishay IntertechnologiesSensor: optocoupler; 70V; CTR@If:2.5%@20mA; Slot width:3.1mm
510 : $0.51
85 : $0.56
25 : $0.66
5 : $0.72
1 : $0.78
1,781
LT1121CST-5#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 5V; 150mA; SOT223; SMD
10 : $2.36
3 : $2.57
1 : $3.33
71
LT1121CST-3.3#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 3.3V; 150mA; SOT223; SMD
10 : $2.69
3 : $3.07
1 : $3.5
13
SCT2026CSTG

Starchips TechnologyDriver; LED controller; 5÷60mA; Channels:16; 4.5÷5.5V; SSOP24
2,000 : $0.373
500 : $0.408
100 : $0.442
10 : $0.522
1 : $0.758
457
LT1521CST-3.3#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 3.3V; 300mA; SOT223; SMD
50 : $3.6
10 : $4.02
3 : $4.68
1 : $5.07
4
LT1117CST#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, adjustable; 2.85÷12V; 800mA; SOT223; SMD
10 : $3.18
3 : $3.39
1 : $3.84
30
LT1117CST-3.3#PBF

Analog Devices IncVoltage regulator; LDO, fixed; 3.3V; 800mA; SOT223; SMD
78 : $2.69
25 : $3.12
10 : $3.44
3 : $3.89
1 : $4.2
38
ACST210-8BTR

STMicroelectronicsTriac; 800V; 2A; 10mA; SMD; reel, tape; DPAK
500 : $0.39
100 : $0.42
25 : $0.45
5 : $0.5
1 : $0.77
1,927
GD32150C-START

GigaDevice Semiconductor (Beijing) IncDev.kit: GD32 ARM CORTEX-M3; GD32F150C8T6; USB B mini
3 : $46.0
1 : $47.9
5

Ameya Holding Limited
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE SCHOTTKY 15V 10MA VMN2
1 : $0.46
10 : $0.324
250 : $0.149
500 : $0.132
1,000 : $0.115
2,500 : $0.098
8,000 : $0.089
100
RSBC6.8CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorTVS DIODE 3.5V VMN2
1 : $0.44
10 : $0.306
250 : $0.141
500 : $0.1245
1,000 : $0.108
2,500 : $0.092
8,000 : $0.084
100
RB886CST2R

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE SCHOTTKY 5V 10MA VMN2
1 : $0.67067
10 : $0.6097
100 : $0.5628
250 : $0.5159
500 : $0.50476
1,000 : $0.49362
2,500 : $0.47134
8,000 : $0.469
100
RSAC18CST2RA

ROHM Semiconductor
1 : $0.19439
10 : $0.18296
100 : $0.17152
250 : $0.16009
500 : $0.14865
1,000 : $0.13722
2,500 : $0.12578
8,000 : $0.11435
100
RSAC16CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE ZENER 17V 100MW VMN2
1 : $0.16335
10 : $0.15314
250 : $0.14293
500 : $0.13272
1,000 : $0.12251
2,500 : $0.1123
8,000 : $0.10209
70
RN242CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE PIN HF SW 30V 100MA VMN2
1 : $0.38
10 : $0.263
250 : $0.121
500 : $0.107
1,000 : $0.093
2,500 : $0.079
8,000 : $0.072
90

ComS.I.T.
1SS400CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRectifier Diode, 1 Element, 0.1A, 90V V(RRM), Silicon
RoHS : Compliant
8,000
CSTCC10M0G53R1

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
6,000
LT1260CSTR

Linear TechnologyOperational Amplifier, 3 Func, 10000uV Offset-Max, PDSO16
RoHS : Not Compliant
6,460
CSTCS2000MX040TC

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
1,000
CSTCR4M91G53R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator, 4.915MHz Nom
RoHS : Compliant
3,000
ECST500ADA101MJA0Z+Q01

Nippon Chemi-con Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
4,500
CSTCV120MTJ0C4TC20

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,100
ECST1CC106R

Panduit CorpTantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum, 16V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 10uF, Surface Mount, 2312
RoHS : Not Compliant
21,000
CSTCC4M00G53A83R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
28,000
CSTCC4M00G56AR0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator, 4MHz Nom
RoHS : Compliant
21,082
CSTCR5M00G53R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator, 5MHz Nom
RoHS : Compliant
3,000
CSTCS2000MX31QTR

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
1,435
ECST500ADA221MJA0G

Nippon Chemi-con Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
4,000
LT1280ACSTR

Linear TechnologyLine Transceiver, 2 Func, 2 Driver, 2 Rcvr, BIPolar, PDSO18
RoHS : Not Compliant
425
S80133ANMCJCST2G

ABLIC IncPower Supply Support Circuit, Fixed, 1 Channel, CMOS, PDSO5
RoHS : Compliant
9,000

Interstate Connecting Components
CST-500

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-500 CRIMP & MP; CLAMP STYLE CONNECTORS; W/
0
FO-FC-FS(SC)-STD-R

JAE Electronics
1 : $50.203
10 : $41.7071
20 : $41.0752
40 : $40.4621
67 : $40.4621
47
DMC MD 26 C-S-T

TE Connectivity LtdQT# 5003760230
0
RB-CST

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsREPLACEMENT BLADE CARTRIDGE FO R CST STRIP TOOLS
0
CST-400-PX

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-400-LLPX AND FBT-400 CRIMP & CLAMP STY
0
DMC-MD 26 C-S-T

TE Connectivity Ltd
0
CST-600-PX

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-600-LLPX AND FBT-600 CRIMP & CLAMP STY
0
CST-400-75

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsPREP TOOL FOR LMR-400-75 CRIMP STYLE CONNECTORS; W/BUILT-IN
0
CST-240A

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsTOOL TO ASSIST W/ALL OTHER LMR-240 CRIMP STYLE STR & R/A
1 : $172.8684
3 : $167.2919
3
MTCST-YH2-R03-CS2924

TE Connectivity LtdMTCST-YH2-R03-CS2924
0
CST-600

Amphenol Times Microwave SystemsTOOL - LMR-600 CRIMP & CLAMP STYLE
1 : $141.934
1
MTCST-YH1-P03CS003

TE Connectivity LtdCS5799-000
0
MTCST-YH2-P03-CS2928

TE Connectivity LtdMTCST-YH2-P03-CS2928
0
TP-WEAIRCST-CONT

TE Connectivity LtdTP-WEAIRCST-CONT
0
MTCST-YH2-R03

TE Connectivity LtdMTCST-YH2-R03
0

NAC
N-CSTO-153G

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 3 Cu Tape, UPC: 66238199555
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $125.67
0
N-CSTO-153J

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 3 Jacket, UPC: 66238199559
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $87.55
0
N-CSTOL-154G

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor Long 4 Cu Tape, UPC: 66238199567
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $152.36
0
N-CSTO-154G-CL8

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 4 Cu Tape Cu Lug 750, UPC: 66238199561
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $178.66
0
N-CSTO-152G-CL5

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 2 Cu Tape Cu Lug 4/0, UPC: 66238199545
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $117.22
0
N-CSTI-152G

NSICold Shrink Term Indoor 2 Cu Tape, UPC: 66238199530
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $84.5
0
N-MOD-3C-CSTO

NSI3/C MOD Kit - Outdoor, UPC: 66238199569
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $383.77
0
N-CSTIL-153J

NSICold Shrink Term Indoor Long 3 Jacket, UPC: 66238199537
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $106.26
0
N-CSTO-153HCG

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 3 Cu Tape HCG, UPC: 66238199558
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $134.07
0
N-CSTO-153G-CL6

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 3 Cu Tape Cu Lug 350, UPC: 66238199556
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $131.73
0
N-CSTO-154J

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 4 Jacket, UPC: 66238199564
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $134.07
0
N-MOD-3C-CSTI

NSI3/C MOD Kit - indoor, UPC: 66238199569
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $208.78
0
N-MOD-3B-CSTO

NSI3/C MOD Kit - Outdoor, UPC: 66238199570
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $353.86
0
N-CSTO-154G-CL9

NSICold Shrink Term Outdoor 4 Cu Tape Cu Lug 1000, UPC: 66238199562
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $217.81
0
N-CSTI-152J

NSICold Shrink Term Indoor 2 Jacket, UPC: 66238199531
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $64.08
0

PEI Genesis
PCST-07B.100

Microsemi Storage OTN and Networking SolutionsPMAFlex,UL rec.NW07,bl
1 : $303.06
10 : $292.42
25 : $273.25
25
PCST-12B.50

Microsemi Storage OTN and Networking SolutionsCONDUIT FLEX UL NW12 BLK
1 : $219.48
10 : $211.78
25 : $197.89
33

Powell Electronics
CST2203

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $132.83
10 : $123.97
25 : $116.23
19
CST6100

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $178.19
10 : $166.31
25 : $155.91
1
CST5404

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $304.96
10 : $284.63
25 : $266.84
3
2CCSTN

Hammond Manufacturingnon-locking casters
1 : $125.36
10 : $117.0
25 : $109.69
7
CST4103

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $127.43
10 : $118.93
25 : $111.5
64
CST4100

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $103.3
10 : $96.41
25 : $90.39
7
CST5604

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $514.99
10 : $480.65
25 : $450.61
1
CST5603

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $411.84
10 : $384.39
25 : $360.36
5
CST4604

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $463.6
10 : $432.69
25 : $405.65
17
CST2200

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $94.27
10 : $87.99
25 : $82.49
20
CST6204

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $229.14
10 : $213.87
25 : $200.5
13
CST6400

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $218.24
10 : $203.69
25 : $190.96
4
CST4200

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $114.94
10 : $107.28
25 : $100.58
5
CST4400

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $162.71
10 : $151.87
25 : $142.38
5
CST5200

Hammond Manufacturingelectrical enclosure - commeri
1 : $152.39
10 : $142.23
25 : $133.34
2

PUI
CST115

1

Rutronik
DIO6011CST5

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdDC-DC 5,5V 1,5A D SOT23-5 SMD
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.088
12,000 : $0.0823
18,000 : $0.0808
24,000 : $0.0787
0
DIO6012BCST6

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdDC-DC 5,5V 2A D SOT23-6 SMD
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.1556
12,000 : $0.1454
18,000 : $0.139
0
DIO6015BCST5

Dioo Microcircuits Co LtdDC-DC 5,5V 2A D SOT23-6 SMD
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.1378
12,000 : $0.1288
18,000 : $0.1231
0
TCST1300

Vishay IntertechnologiesPhotomicrosensor Transmissive
RoHS : Compliant
1,020 : $0.6646
0
TS462CST

STMicroelectronics2xOP 12MHz 4V/µs MiniSO8 _SMD
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.3524
8,000 : $0.336
12,000 : $0.3243
16,000 : $0.3055
24,000 : $0.289
0
SG-210 6,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 6,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $0.6562
500 : $0.641
750 : $0.6259
1,250 : $0.6057
2,000 : $0.5855
1,000
SG-210 12,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 12,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
0
SG-210 12,288000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 12,288000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
0
SG-210 20,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 20,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
75
SG-210 24,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 24,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
0
SG-210 24,576000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 24,576000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
0
SG-210 25,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 25,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
4,980
SG-210 27,000000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 27,000000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5458
2,000 : $0.5332
3,000 : $0.5206
4,000 : $0.5038
5,000 : $0.487
2,000
SG-210 11,289600M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 11,289600M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $0.6562
500 : $0.641
750 : $0.6259
1,250 : $0.6057
2,000 : $0.5855
750
SG-210 33,333000M OSC STF L ROHSCONF

Seiko Epson CorporationSG-210 33,333000M OSC STF L
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $0.6562
500 : $0.641
750 : $0.6259
1,250 : $0.6057
2,000 : $0.5855
750

Schukat electronic
LT1117CST-3,3PBF

Analog Devices IncLDO U-Reg 3,3V 0,8A SOT223
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €3.96
10 : €2.96
50 : €2.46
100 : €2.37
100

Chip1Stop
1SS400CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDiode Switching 90V 0.1A Automotive 2-Pin VMN T/R
RoHS : Compliant
32,000 : $0.0559
16,000 : $0.0593
8,000 : $0.0632
2,000 : $0.0796
1,000 : $0.084
500 : $0.109
200 : $0.153
100 : $0.165
50 : $0.292
54,282
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 4MHz �}0.5% (Tol) �}0.2% (Stability) 15pF 60Ohm 3-Pin CSMD T/R
2,000 : $0.203
1,000 : $0.205
500 : $0.22
200 : $0.258
100 : $0.282
50 : $0.317
25 : $0.353
2,775
CSTNR6M00GH5C000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
1,000 : $0.303
500 : $0.328
200 : $0.403
100 : $0.404
50 : $0.442
10 : $0.634
3,000
CSTNR6M00GH5L000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
1,000 : $0.302
500 : $0.326
200 : $0.4
100 : $0.402
50 : $0.44
10 : $0.63
2,900
CSTNE10M0G55A000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.204
500 : $0.221
200 : $0.271
100 : $0.272
50 : $0.298
10 : $0.427
2,990
CSTCE12M5G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 12.5MHz 0.5% (Tol) 0.2% (Stability) 33pF 3-Pin CSMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.322
100 : $0.323
50 : $0.324
10 : $0.331
675
RSBC6.8CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorESD Suppressor Zener Automotive 2-Pin VMN T/R
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.0845
2,000 : $0.0992
500 : $0.1
200 : $0.118
100 : $0.129
50 : $0.212
25 : $0.283
10,499
CSTNE12M0G550000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
1,000 : $0.182
500 : $0.197
200 : $0.242
100 : $0.243
50 : $0.266
10 : $0.381
2,465
CSTNE8M00GH5L000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.224
500 : $0.242
200 : $0.297
100 : $0.299
50 : $0.326
10 : $0.468
2,838
CSTCE10M0G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 10MHz �}0.5% (Tol) �}0.2% (Stability) 33pF 40Ohm 3-Pin CSMD T/R
500 : $0.18
200 : $0.2
100 : $0.212
50 : $0.252
10 : $0.361
695
CSTNE16M0V51C000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.251
500 : $0.271
200 : $0.333
100 : $0.334
50 : $0.365
10 : $0.523
3,000
CSTLS4M00G53-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 4MHz 0.5% (Tol) 0.2% (Stability) 15pF 30Ohm 3-Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $0.0845
10
CSTLS10M0G56-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 10MHz �}0.5% (Tol) -0.4/0.2% (Stability) 47pF 25Ohm 3-Pin Thru-Hole Bulk
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.0659
438
CSTNE12M0GH5C000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic resonator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.255
500 : $0.275
200 : $0.338
100 : $0.34
50 : $0.372
10 : $0.533
2,900
CSTCE12M0G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCeramic Resonator 12MHz �}0.5% (Tol) �}0.2% (Stability) 33pF 30Ohm 3-Pin CSMD T/R
500 : $0.204
200 : $0.239
100 : $0.261
50 : $0.28
10 : $0.451
607

Classic Components
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
2,310
ECS-T1EY105R

Panasonic Electronic Components
50
ECS-.327-12.5-34QCS-TR

ECS INC.INTERNATIONAL
5,512
CSTCC3.58MG-TC

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
10,780
LT1117CST-3.3#PBF

Linear Technology Corporation
119
LT1521CST-5

TOKO Inc
36
LT1521CST-5#PBF

Linear Technology
36

CoreStaff
1SS400CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.3
10 : $0.25
50 : $0.12
100 : $0.11
500 : $0.07
1,000 : $0.07
390
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.54
10 : $0.45
50 : $0.18
100 : $0.17
500 : $0.12
1,000 : $0.12
7,150
RSAC18CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.47
10 : $0.38
50 : $0.23
100 : $0.22
500 : $0.16
1,000 : $0.15
50
RSAC16CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.49
10 : $0.4
50 : $0.23
100 : $0.22
500 : $0.16
1,000 : $0.15
7,230
RN262CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.35
10 : $0.29
50 : $0.14
100 : $0.13
500 : $0.08
1,000 : $0.08
6,750
RSAC6.8CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.49
10 : $0.4
50 : $0.23
100 : $0.22
500 : $0.16
1,000 : $0.15
521
RSB6.8CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.57
10 : $0.47
50 : $0.27
100 : $0.26
500 : $0.16
1,000 : $0.15
2,243
RN242CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $0.43
10 : $0.36
50 : $0.18
100 : $0.17
500 : $0.1
1,000 : $0.1
7,511

element14 Asia-Pacific
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, SMD, 4.0MHZ
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.31
500 : $0.368
250 : $0.377
100 : $0.387
10 : $0.436
1 : $0.573
0
CSTLS20M0X53-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdLEADED RESONATOR
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.509
50 : $0.573
5 : $0.636
595
SCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, SC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $27.45
1 : $31.77
0
CSTLS16M0X55Z-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, THD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.483
50 : $0.543
10 : $0.603
1 : $0.73
0
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.642
50 : $0.722
10 : $0.802
1 : $0.96
0
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.642
50 : $0.722
10 : $0.802
1 : $0.96
0
CSTCE8M00G15C99-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 8MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.696
50 : $0.783
10 : $0.87
1 : $1.05
0
CSTCE8M00G15C99-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 8MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.696
50 : $0.783
10 : $0.87
1 : $1.05
0
7Q-26.000MCS-T

TXC CorporationVCTCXO, 26MHZ, 3.2 X 2.5MM, CLIPPED SINE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.04
0
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE, SCHOTTKY, 0.01A, 15V, SOD-923
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.173
100 : $0.225
5 : $0.488
7,685
7Q-40.000MCS-T

TXC CorporationVCTCXO, 40MHZ, 3.2 X 2.5MM, CLIPPED SINE
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.08
50 : $3.23
10 : $3.49
1 : $3.69
0
CST-1025

Triad MagneticsCURRENT SENSE TRANSFORMER, 1000:1, 25A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $9.6
10 : $10.47
1 : $12.75
8
CST0612-FC-R002E

Bourns IncCURRENT SENSE RES, 2000 OHM, 1%, 1 W
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.443
100 : $0.547
10 : $0.704
25
CSTB9208/3

CamdenBoss LtdTERMINAL BLOCK, PLUGGABLE, 3POS, 14AWG
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $1.11
100 : $1.25
25 : $1.37
1 : $1.69
35
CSTCC3M58G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, SMD, 3.58MHZ
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.523
500 : $0.621
100 : $0.653
50 : $0.734
5 : $0.815
0

Farnell element14
CSTB9C

CamdenBoss LtdMOUNTING CLIP, PCB TERMINAL BLOCK
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £0.147
20
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, SMD, 4.0MHZ
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : £0.111
3,000 : £0.135
1,500 : £0.153
500 : £0.165
250 : £0.172
50 : £0.193
5 : £0.248
0
CSTLF4M19G55-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, 4.19MHZ
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : £0.126
2,500 : £0.129
500 : £0.133
200 : £0.136
100 : £0.147
50 : £0.163
10 : £0.176
1 : £0.192
0
CSTLS16M0X55Z-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, THD
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : £0.173
2,000 : £0.18
1,000 : £0.21
500 : £0.238
250 : £0.258
50 : £0.278
5 : £0.349
0
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : £0.223
3,000 : £0.228
1,500 : £0.244
500 : £0.287
250 : £0.358
50 : £0.384
5 : £0.557
0
CSTCE16M0V53C-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 16MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : £0.223
3,000 : £0.228
1,500 : £0.244
500 : £0.287
250 : £0.358
50 : £0.384
5 : £0.557
0
CSTCE8M00G15C99-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 8MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : £0.247
3,000 : £0.252
1,500 : £0.306
500 : £0.361
250 : £0.415
50 : £0.436
5 : £0.567
0
CSTCE8M00G15C99-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, CERAMIC, 8MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : £0.247
3,000 : £0.252
1,500 : £0.306
500 : £0.361
250 : £0.415
50 : £0.436
5 : £0.567
0
CSTLS50M0X51-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdRESONATOR, THD, 50MHZ
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £0.185
0
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE, SCHOTTKY, 0.01A, 15V, SOD-923
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : £0.0639
1,000 : £0.0752
500 : £0.095
250 : £0.115
100 : £0.118
25 : £0.271
5 : £0.284
0
RB886CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorDIODE, SCHOTTKY, 0.01A, 15V, SOD-923
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : £0.0639
1,000 : £0.0752
500 : £0.095
250 : £0.115
100 : £0.118
25 : £0.271
5 : £0.284
7,685
CST-1025

Triad MagneticsCURRENT SENSE TRANSFORMER, 1000:1, 25A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £7.13
5 : £7.44
1 : £8.03
8
CST0612-FC-R002E

Bourns IncCURRENT SENSE RES, 2000 OHM, 1%, 1 W
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : £0.185
4,000 : £0.19
2,000 : £0.193
1,000 : £0.195
500 : £0.244
100 : £0.3
10 : £0.453
335
CST0612-FC-R002E

Bourns IncCURRENT SENSE RES, 2000 OHM, 1%, 1 W
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : £0.185
4,000 : £0.19
2,000 : £0.193
1,000 : £0.195
500 : £0.244
100 : £0.3
10 : £0.453
0
CSTB9208/3

CamdenBoss LtdTERMINAL BLOCK, PLUGGABLE, 3POS, 14AWG
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.737
500 : £0.819
250 : £0.921
100 : £1.08
50 : £1.32
1 : £1.84
35

Master Electronics
CST2203

Hammond Manufacturing
25 : $119.21
10 : $122.35
5 : $129.14
1 : $140.88
2
68R-CST-GRY

Thomas & Betts
100 : $59.58
50 : $62.72
25 : $66.02
10 : $69.5
5 : $73.15
1 : $77.0
2
FOC-ST/SC

Fluke Calibration
10 : $36.7
5 : $37.64
1 : $38.61
1
NFO-LCST-M6DX-3M

Quest Technology International Inc
500 : $10.84
250 : $11.12
100 : $11.57
50 : $11.89
25 : $12.41
10 : $13.17
1 : $17.12
1
PCST-12B.50

Thomas & Betts
5 : $221.13
3 : $232.76
1 : $245.01
1
CST-1025

Triad Magnetics
1,000 : $5.63
500 : $5.72
250 : $5.83
100 : $5.97
50 : $6.2
25 : $6.51
1 : $7.58
30
CST306-1A

Triad Magnetics
1,000 : $3.09
500 : $3.26
250 : $3.38
100 : $3.46
50 : $3.55
25 : $3.84
1 : $4.36
357
CST306-2T

Triad Magnetics
1,000 : $3.184
500 : $3.268
250 : $3.356
100 : $3.498
50 : $3.65
25 : $4.52
1 : $5.52
106
670-C-ST-10

Marathon Special Products
2
MCST1225ES

Crydom Inc
10 : $80.16
8 : $81.8
5 : $93.48
3 : $103.87
1 : $109.33
10
MCST1250CM

Crydom Inc
10 : $86.24
8 : $88.0
5 : $100.58
3 : $111.75
1 : $117.63
11
BNCSTPC2010

Switchcraft Conxall
1,000 : $4.9
500 : $5.08
250 : $5.49
100 : $6.1
25 : $6.42
1 : $6.76
100
BNCSTPC2911

Switchcraft Conxall
50
NFO-SCST-S9DX-3M

Quest Technology International Inc
500 : $10.54
250 : $10.82
100 : $11.26
50 : $11.57
25 : $12.07
10 : $12.82
1 : $16.66
4
CST114-157

Panduit Corp
25 : $102.35
10 : $107.73
5 : $113.4
1 : $119.37
5

New Advantage Corporation
SFP1GLXEMCST

STARTECHStarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible�SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $40.59
229
NCST100J1R00ETRF

NIC COMPONENTS CORP
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.1011
4,000 : $0.1083
8,000
J4858CST

STARTECH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $58.36
265
FIBLCST2

STARTECHStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.93
30
ECST350ETD471MJ20S

United Chemi-Con IncLXZ SERIES 35 V 470 UF 105' 10X20MM LS=5MM 5K HRS LOW IMPEDANCE ELECTROLYTIC
RoHS : Compliant
1,600 : $0.3333
800 : $0.3571
1,600
50FIBLCST2

STARTECHStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.43
357
FIBLCST5

STARTECH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.01
397
CSTLS8M00G53-B0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTLS 8 MHz 15 PF � 0.5 % 2.5 X 2 mm Built-in Capacitor Through Hole Resonator
RoHS : Compliant
5,500 : $0.0376
28,500
CSTNE16M0V53C000R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCSTNE Series 16.000Mhz 15pF Resonator
RoHS : Compliant
18,000 : $0.1813
3,000 : $0.1943
18,000
SFP1GZXEMCST

STARTECHStarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible�SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $151.56
54
TCST1202

Vishay SemiconductorsTCST1202 Series 950 nm 3.1 mm Gap 4 mA Transmissive Optical Sensor
RoHS : Compliant
680 : $0.68
255 : $0.7286
680
MIC94165YCS-TR

Microchip Technology IncIC LOAD SWITCH HI SIDE 3A 6WLCSP
RoHS : Compliant
820 : $0.5933
225 : $0.6357
820
CST206-1T

TRIAD MAGNETICS27.3 x 10.16 x 31.12 mm 14 mH 110 A 582 mO PC Pin Current Sense Transformer
RoHS : Compliant
112 : $4.84
28 : $5.19
112
J8177CST

STARTECH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $60.89
170
TCST1230

Vishay Semiconductors9.2 x 4.8 x 5.4 mm 2.8 mm Gap 150 mW 70 V 950 nm Transmissive Optical Sensor
RoHS : Compliant
3,800 : $0.4933
300 : $0.5286
3,800

Oneyac
RB886CST2RA

ROHM Semiconductor
1 : $2.611632
100 : $1.509523
1,000 : $0.957038
4,000 : $0.681411
8,000 : $0.507651
100
RSBC6.8CST2RA

ROHM Semiconductor
1 : $2.734908
100 : $1.580777
1,000 : $1.002213
4,000 : $0.713575
8,000 : $0.531614
16,000
RSAC16CST2RA

ROHM Semiconductor±3%
1 : $3.337593
100 : $1.929129
1,000 : $1.223068
4,000 : $0.870824
8,000 : $0.648764
100
RN242CST2RA

ROHM SemiconductorSOD-923
1 : $2.068303
100 : $1.195479
1,000 : $0.757934
4,000 : $0.539649
8,000 : $0.402038
100

Sager
DFPCLCSTD5MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,LC-ST,5M
0
DFPCSTSCD13MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,ST-SC,13M
0
DFPCSTSCD6MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,ST-SC,6M
0
DFPCSTSCS30SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,ST-SC,30M
0
DFPCSTSTD16MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,ST-ST,16M
0
DFRCLCSTS6SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,SM,DUP,LC-ST,6M
0
DFRCSTSCF4MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,ST-SC,4M
0
SFPCSTSTD2MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,50U,ST-ST,SIMP,2M
0
PCST-12B.2200

Thomas & BettsPA PCST12B.2200 CONDUIT HDUTY FINE
0
DFPCSTSCC22MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-SC,22M
0
DFPCSTSCC6MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-SC,6M
0
DFPCSTSCS20SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,ST-SC,20M
0
DFPCSTSTC25MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-ST,25M
0
DFPCSTSTE7MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,ST-ST,7M
0
DFPCSTSTS23SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,ST-ST,23M
0

Samtec
NTPE-J-C-ST-BH2-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
292-C-ST-GKT

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
BNC7T-P-C-ST-CA6-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
BNC5-P-C-ST-CA2-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
SMA-J-C-ST-B10-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
BNC7T-P-C-ST-CA3-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
HDBNC-P-C-ST-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0
BNC5-J-C-ST-BH2-INS

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
0

Shortec Electronics
2203567 - KP HCS T-MIC K12 C3 P9

Phoenix Contact
0
1412607 - HC-STA-B10-HHFS-1TTP29-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
527
1412700 - HC-STA-B16-HHFS-1TTM40-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
569
1412879 - HC-STA-B24-SLWS-2SSP21-ELC-AL

Phoenix Contact
396
1419937 - HC-STA-B24-HLFS-BLANK-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
1,025
1424360 - HC-STA-D15-CHWS-1TTP16-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
809
1424384 - HC-STA-D25-HHFS-1TTP16-ELC-AL

Phoenix Contact
692
1676857 - HC-CST

Phoenix Contact
10,482
1411329 - HC-STA-B24-BWS-ELC-AL

Phoenix Contact
645
1412604 - HC-STA-B10-HHFS-1TTM25-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
629
1412622 - HC-STA-B10-HLFD-1TTP16-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
814
1412625 - HC-STA-B10-HLFS-1STM25-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
904
1412628 - HC-STA-B10-HLFS-1STP21-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
763
1412648 - HC-STA-B16-CHWS-1TTP29-ELC-AL

Phoenix Contact
368
1412780 - HC-STA-B24-HLFD-1TTP16-EL-AL

Phoenix Contact
701

Symmetry Electronics
CSTCE11M2G52-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd11.2MHz 5% 1pF, CAP CHIP TYPE
1 : $0.2378
0
CSTCE12M8G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd12.8MHz 5%, CAP CHIP TYPE TS M
1 : $0.311
0
CSTCE8M19G52-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd8.19MHz 5% 1pF, CAP CHIP TYPE
1 : $0.2275
0
CSTCR4M00G53-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCER RES 4.0000MHZ 15PF SMD
1 : $0.206
0
CSTCR5M32G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd5.32MHz 5%, CAP CHIP TYPE TS M
1 : $0.2004
0
CSTCR5M32G55B-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd5.32MHz 5%, CAP CHIP TYPE TS M
1 : $0.2349
0
CSTCR6M40G55B-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd6.4MHz 5%, CAP CHIP TYPE TS MO
1 : $0.2349
0
CSTLS20M0X53-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCER RES 20.0000MHZ 15PF T/H
1 : $0.268
0
CSTLS28M0X51-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd28MHz 5%, LEADED TYPE TE MODE
1 : $0.284
0
CSTLS3M58G56-A0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd3.58MHz 5% 47pF, LEADED TYPE D
1 : $0.128
0
CSTCC3M45G56A-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd3.45MHz 5% 47pF, CAP CHIP TYPE
1 : $0.385
0
CSTCC3M84G56-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd3.84MHz 5% 47pF, CAP CHIP TYPE
1 : $0.2937
0
CSTCE11M0G55-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCER RES 11.0000MHZ 33PF SMD
1 : $0.311
0
CSTCE12M0G15C99-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdCER RES 12.0000MHZ 33PF SMD
1 : $0.397
0
CSTCE8M25G52-R0

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd8.25MHz 5% 1pF, CAP CHIP TYPE
1 : $0.2275
0

Wuhan P&S
NCV4274CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor400mA Low Dropout Voltage Regulator
1 : $1.22
100 : $0.91
500 : $0.78
1,000 : $0.73
500
LV8417CS-TE-L-H

ON SemiconductorStepping Motor Driver, Forward/Reverse,1-Channel,H-Bridge
1 : $1.94
100 : $1.25
500 : $1.1
1,000 : $0.91
3,350
NCV4264-2CST33T3G

ON Semiconductor
1 : $0.82
100 : $0.62
500 : $0.53
1,000 : $0.49
19,050
NCV8664CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor5V Fixed Out,150mA,Very Low Iq,Linear Voltage Regulator
1 : $1.6
100 : $1.02
500 : $0.85
1,000 : $0.78
19,150
ACST210-8FP

STMicroelectronicsOvervoltage protected AC switch
1 : $0.43
100 : $0.39
500 : $0.36
1,000 : $0.34
40
NCV4264-2CST50T3G

ON Semiconductor100mA,5.0V,LDO,Linear Voltage Regulator
1 : $1.11
100 : $0.71
500 : $0.58
1,000 : $0.54
18,900
NCV4266-2CST33T3G

ON SemiconductorLinear Voltage Regulator,LDO,Low Iq
1 : $1.78
100 : $1.14
500 : $0.94
1,000 : $0.86
12,750

PCX Inc
CST20 NC087

Alpha Wire
101,010
CST15 NC087

Alpha Wire
101,010
CST10 NC087

Alpha Wire
101,010
CST115

PANDUIT CORPORATIONStock, ship same day or in 24 hours. Call for best price.
1,010
URC-ST1550

Dantona Industries IncStk 1-5days ARO X4182
1,010
HLDR-CST370B

LEDtronics IncStock, 2Days ARO
1,010
SMP-MSLD-PCS-T

Amphenol RF
101,010
SMP-MSLD-PCS-T

Amphenol CorporationSTK 1-2Days More 35WD
1,400
VCC-STREAM

Black Box CorporationCall for Lead-time and Price
101,010
LFJ104501CST

Littelfuse Inc
101,010
LFJ102001CST

Littelfuse Inc
101,010
LFJ104001CST

Littelfuse Inc
101,010
CST5 NC087

Alpha Wire
101,010

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn