Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



FPK68L Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
FPK-1716-10PE

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 10 POS Crimp ST Flange Mount 10 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1716-10PE)
RoHS : Not Compliant
2
FPK-1114-04SD10

Amphenol CorporationMIL-C-26500 FIREWLL - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-04SD10)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-15SD09

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 15 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 15 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-15SD09)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1116-24SD07

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 24 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 24 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1116-24SD07)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1118-14PD07

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 14 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 14 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1118-14PD07)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1112-03SD07-D

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 3 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 3 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1112-03SD07-D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-04PE08-D

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 4 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 4 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-04PE08-D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-07PE10-D

Amphenol CorporationMIL-C-26500 FIREWLL - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-07PE10-D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-07SE08-D

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 7 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 7 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-07SE08-D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-15PD07-P

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 15 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 15 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-15PD07-P)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1116-10PE07-P

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 10 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 10 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1116-10PE07-P)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1118-08SE07-D

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 8 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 8 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1118-08SE07-D)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1118-14SD07-P

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 14 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 14 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1118-14SD07-P)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1116-10PD09-W11

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular PIN 10 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 10 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1116-10PD09-W11)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FPK-1114-07SE06-P-W11

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26500 Circular SKT 7 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 7 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: FPK-1114-07SE06-P-W11)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark element14
MSG41RR1FPK

SOURIAUMSG41RR1FPK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $103.04
100 : $111.49
50 : $115.26
1 : $121.41
0
P-FPK188C

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 800mm 1800m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $263.07
3 : $277.29
1 : $289.14
0
P-FPK78C

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 800mm 700mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $280.83
3 : $296.01
1 : $308.66
0
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncSFP CAGE ANDCONNECTOR KIT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.39
250 : $3.5
100 : $4.0
50 : $4.21
25 : $4.39
10 : $4.79
1 : $5.2
138
P-FPK167LR

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 700mm 1600m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $156.2
3 : $163.3
1 : $170.4
0
MSG5ARR1FPK

SOURIAUMSG5ARR1FPK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $116.15
100 : $125.71
50 : $129.95
1 : $136.87
0
WM-F-PK

Brady Worldwide IncWIRE MARKER, 1.5 IN H / Pack of 25 Cards
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $50.49
0
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, PCI PRESS FIT; No. of Contacts:20Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Connector Type:SFP+; Contact Termination Type:Press Fit; Product Range:SFPK Series; Connector Mounting:PCB Mount; Contact Plating:Gold Plated RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $2.19
5,000 : $2.3
1,000 : $2.6
500 : $2.99
100 : $3.48
10 : $4.11
1 : $4.7
0
P-FPK228C

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 800mm 2200m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $294.15
3 : $310.05
1 : $323.3
0
MSG29RR1FPK

SOURIAUMSG29RR1FPK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $94.61
100 : $102.36
50 : $105.84
1 : $111.58
0
P-FPK77LR

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 700mm 700mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $144.1
3 : $150.65
1 : $157.2
0
MSG29RR2FPK

SOURIAUMSG29RR2FPK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $94.59
100 : $102.34
50 : $105.84
1 : $111.56
0
CLX6F-PKW-C1K1MYV0V03

Cree, Inc.FULL RANK, TAPE & REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
10,000 : $0.208
2,500 : $0.215
1,000 : $0.266
500 : $0.304
100 : $0.352
10 : $0.52
1 : $0.652
0
MSG41RR2FPK

SOURIAUMSG41RR2FPK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $103.04
100 : $111.49
50 : $115.26
1 : $121.41
0
P-FPK227LR

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit 700mm 2200m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $212.01
3 : $223.47
1 : $233.02
11

Allied Electronics & Automation
DE5FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallFemale Pnl Mnt Conn.; 5Contacts; Blk Finish; Slvr Contact Plating; Pkg w/Screws
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $8.86
25 : $8.51
50 : $8.06
100 : $7.53
250 : $6.65
9
VAF-PK-6

FestoVacuum Filter; air; 50 mic; PK-6 w/union nut; -.95 to 0 bar
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15.68
5
VAF-PK-4

FestoVacuum Filter; air; 50 mic; PK-4 w/sleeve nut; -.95 to 0 bar
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $11.24
28
PFPK227LR

Pentair Equipment Protection - HoffmanFiller Panel Kit; 700mm; 2200m LtGray; fits P-SF___Frames; Steel
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $222.65
3 : $211.51
0
DCTA1000FPK011

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; abs press; 0-1000 PSI; SS; 1/
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $298.929
0
DCTA3000FPK031

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; abs press; 0-3000 PSI; SS; 7/
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $298.929
0
DCTG0030FPK011

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-30 PSI; SS; 1/
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $230.357
0
DCTG0060FPK081

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-60 PSI; SS; 1"
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $230.357
0
DCTG0200FPK081

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-200 PSI; SS; 1
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $230.357
0
DCTG0300FPK022

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-300 PSI; brass
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $208.929
0
DCTC0300FPK091T

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; compound; 0-300 PSI; SS; 1" N
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $300.0
0
DCTG0006FPK081T

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-6 PSI; SS; 1"-
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $283.929
0
ISE30A-C4H-F-PK

SMC Corporation of AmericaSWITCH
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $81.9
0
ISE30A-N7H-F-PK

SMC Corporation of AmericaSWITCH
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $81.9
0
DCTG0001FPK091T

AMETEK IncPressure Transducer; gauge press; 0-1 PSI; SS; 1"
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $300.0
0

Bisco Industries
DSPFPK51

Vlier
1
DSPFPK52

Vlier
86

Heilind Electronics
JN1-22-22F-PKG10

JAE Electronics
0
JN1-22-22F-PKG100

JAE Electronics
0
CFFPKE3BL

Panduit CorpFURNITURE FACEPLATE, 3 PORT, KNOLL EQUIT
0
FPK-12F14-07PT

Amphenol Aerospace
0
EFPK102G-XY

Panduit CorpREPLACEMENT LABEL, DOUBLE AN GANG, COVER
0
EFPK-XY

Panduit CorpREPLACEMENT LABEL, SINGLE AN GANG, COVER
0

Onlinecomponents.com
LFG172BF/PK

Orion FansThrml Mgmt Access Media 172mm
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.29
50 : $5.33
25 : $5.37
1 : $5.53
38
LFG254BF/PK

Orion FansFilter Kits for120mm 4.7 Inch, Louvered Fan Guards 172mm 6.7 Inch and 254mm 10 Inch Fans
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.95
25 : $9.17
10 : $9.56
1 : $10.02
33
HH-F-PK

Brady Worldwide IncPre-Printed F Wire Markers
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $57.42
3 : $58.59
1 : $59.79
2
TE620RF-PK02

CommScope Inc
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.65
7,500 : $0.66
5,000 : $0.97
2,500 : $1.84
0
SFPK-PF

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $2.67
25 : $2.82
10 : $2.96
1 : $3.11
129
SFPK-PF-TR

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $2.2
1,500 : $2.24
1,000 : $2.29
500 : $2.34
0
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
110 : $2.62
55 : $2.67
22 : $2.81
11 : $3.1
189
SFPK-SL-TR

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,000 : $2.66
1,500 : $2.72
1,000 : $2.77
500 : $2.83
0
VS-08-BU-RJ45-5-F/PK

Phoenix ContactRJ45 socket insert, Degree of protection: IP20, Number of positions: 8, CAT5 (IEC 11801:2002), Material: Copper alloy, Connection method: IDC, Connection cross section: AWG 24-22
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $13.03
25 : $13.59
10 : $14.43
1 : $18.76
0
VS-08-BU-RJ45-6-F/PK

Phoenix ContactRJ45 socket insert, Degree of protection: IP20, Number of positions: 8, Connection method: IDC, Connection cross section: AWG 26-22
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $18.22
25 : $19.18
10 : $20.19
1 : $21.25
0
WM-F-PK

Brady Worldwide IncCable Markers Pre-Marked Adhesive Vinyl White
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $49.48
3 : $50.49
1 : $51.52
25
Y28B23310FPK

C&K ComponentsMicrominiature SMT Side Actuated
RoHS : Compliant
24,000 : $0.262
12,000 : $0.266
6,000 : $0.269
3,000 : $0.289
153,792
Y96G132A0FPKFS

C&K ComponentsSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Round Button PC Pins 0.05A 12VDC 100000Cycles 1.57N Bracket Mount/Through Hole Bulk
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.15
500 : $0.24
250 : $0.26
100 : $0.28
0

Rochester Electronics
HD74HC4051FPK

Renesas Electronics Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.51
500 : $0.54
100 : $0.56
25 : $0.59
1 : $0.63
2,000
R7F7010143AFP#KA2

Renesas Electronics Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.21
500 : $2.32
100 : $2.42
25 : $2.52
1 : $2.72
1,000
R7F7010243AFP#KA1

Renesas Electronics Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $3.01
500 : $3.17
100 : $3.3
25 : $3.44
1 : $3.7
949
665CIRQFPKC

SMSC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $10.75
500 : $11.32
100 : $11.79
25 : $12.29
1 : $13.23
1
94CTQFPKSC

SMSC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $10.53
500 : $11.09
100 : $11.54
25 : $12.04
1 : $12.96
18

RS Components
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncIn a Tube of 11, Samtec SFPK Series Right Angle SFP Cage, Solder Termination, TU
11 : $4.777
110 : $3.977
550 : $3.377
0
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncSamtec SFPK Series Single Port Port Straight SFP+ Cage, Solder Termination, EA
1 : $4.965
10 : $4.718
100 : $4.172
250 : $3.977
500 : $3.47
0
EHT3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallIn a Pack of 25, Switchcraft 3 Way Panel Mount XLR Connector, Female, Silver Plated Contacts, PK
25 : $16.13
0
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncSamtec SFPK Series Single Port Port Straight SFP+ Cage, Press-Fit Termination, EA
1 : $4.133
10 : $3.795
100 : $3.366
250 : $2.574
500 : $2.444
0
EHT4FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallIn a Pack of 25, Switchcraft 4 Way Panel Mount XLR Connector, Female, Silver Plated Contacts, PK
25 : $18.56
0
EHT5FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallIn a Pack of 25, Switchcraft 5 Way Panel Mount XLR Connector, Female, Silver Plated Contacts, PK
25 : $19.77
0
SFPK-PF

Samtec IncSamtec SFPK Series Single Port Port Straight SFP+ Cage, Press-Fit Termination, EA
1 : $4.081
10 : $3.925
100 : $3.262
250 : $2.86
500 : $2.769
0

TME Electronic Components
O5H-FPKG/US100

ifm efector incSensor: photoelectric
1 : $149.23
1
SSTGH040VASFPKG

ifm efector incPlug; M12; PIN:4; male; A code-DeviceNet / CANopen; for cable
20 : $18.44
5 : $21.07
1 : $23.7
3
SDOGF040MSSFPKG

ifm efector incConnector: M8; female; PIN:4; straight; for cable; plug; 75V; IP68
20 : $10.97
5 : $12.62
1 : $14.16
3
SSTGF030MSSFPKG

ifm efector incConnector: M8; male; PIN:3; straight; for cable; plug; 75V; IP68
20 : $11.19
5 : $12.84
1 : $14.38
3

Electroshield
EN3P3FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 03 Socket - PC Tail Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0
EN3P5FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 05 Socket - PC Tail Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0
EN3P4FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 04 Socket - PC Tail Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0
EN3P6FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 06 Socket - PC Tail Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0
EN3P7FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 07 Pin - Solder Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0
EN3P2FPKX

Switchcraft ConxallPanel Mount Receptacle 02 Socket - PC Tail Contacts Quick Connect / Bayonet
0

Interstate Connecting Components
MSG41RR1FPK

SOURIAU
0
MSG5ARR1FPK

SOURIAU
0
MSG29RR1FPK

SOURIAU
0
MSG29RR2FPK

SOURIAU
0
MSG41RR2FPK

SOURIAU
0
MSG5ARR2FPK

SOURIAU
0
FPK-12F14-07PT

Amphenol Aerospace
0

Classic Components
LT1761ES5-3#TRMPBFPK

LINEAR TECHNOLOGY/ANALOG DEVICES
20

element14 Asia-Pacific
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, SOLDERLEAD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $6.73
10 : $7.04
1 : $7.77
43
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, PCI PRESS FIT
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.02
10 : $5.27
1 : $5.8
0
VS-08-BU-RJ45-5-F/PK

Phoenix ContactRJ45 CONN, JACK, CAT5, 8P8C, IDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $21.42
3
DE3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallCONNECTOR, XLR, RECEPTACLE, 3 POSITION, NICKEL, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $4.9
10 : $5.3
1 : $6.54
6
SFPK-PF

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, PRESS FIT
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.43
10 : $5.69
1 : $6.27
0

Farnell element14
DE3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallCONNECTOR, XLR, RECEPTACLE, 3 POSITION, NICKEL, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £2.81
50 : £2.97
25 : £3.09
10 : £3.44
1 : £3.8
6
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, PCI PRESS FIT
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £2.25
150 : £2.67
100 : £2.95
50 : £3.09
10 : £3.3
1 : £3.58
0
SFPK-PF

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, PRESS FIT
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £2.09
150 : £2.49
100 : £2.88
50 : £3.03
10 : £3.17
1 : £3.61
0
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncCAGE/CONNECTOR KIT, SFP+, SOLDERLEAD
RoHS : Compliant
150 : £2.99
100 : £3.51
50 : £3.69
25 : £3.86
10 : £4.21
1 : £4.38
66
VS-08-BU-RJ45-5-F/PK

Phoenix ContactRJ45 CONN, JACK, CAT5, 8P8C, IDC
RoHS : Compliant
75 : £9.65
50 : £10.76
25 : £10.86
10 : £10.89
5 : £11.22
1 : £11.54
3

Heilind Electronics - Asia
JN1-22-22F-PKG10

Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
0
HPCP41FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallHPC .10 RECT .25 FASTON, ROHS
0
HPCPR41FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallHPC .10 ROUND .25 FASTON,ROHS
0
B3FPKG10

Switchcraft ConxallB3FPKG (10), ROHS
0
JN1-22-22F-PKG100

Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
0
EHT3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallEH CONNECTOR FEMALE PNL, ROHS
0
MUF-PK6K-X

JST Manufacturing
0
CFFPKE3BL

Panduit CorpFURNITURE FACEPLATE, 3 PORT, KNOLL EQUIT
0
MUF-PK6W-Y

JST Manufacturing
0
HPCI4FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallHPC INLINE ASSEMBLY, ROHS
0
EHT4FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallEH CONNECTOR FEMALE PNL, ROHS
0
A3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallQG CONNECTOR, ROHS
0
MUF-PK10K-X

JST ManufacturingCONNECTOR
0
MUF-PK8K-X

JST ManufacturingMUF connector Interface connection
0
DE3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallDE3F XLR NKL/SLV S/CP PKG,ROHS
0

Master Electronics
SFPK-SL

Samtec Inc
1,001 : $2.3
506 : $2.4
253 : $2.57
110 : $2.62
55 : $2.67
22 : $2.81
11 : $3.1
189
LFG172BF/PK

Orion Fans
1,000 : $5.17
500 : $5.21
250 : $5.25
100 : $5.29
50 : $5.33
25 : $5.37
1 : $5.53
38
HH-F-PK

Brady Worldwide Inc
5 : $57.42
3 : $58.59
1 : $59.79
2
LFG254BF/PK

Orion Fans
500 : $7.4
250 : $7.55
100 : $8.06
50 : $8.95
25 : $9.17
10 : $9.56
1 : $10.02
33
SFPK-PF

Samtec Inc
1,000 : $2.16
500 : $2.24
250 : $2.41
100 : $2.54
50 : $2.67
25 : $2.82
10 : $2.96
1 : $3.11
129

NEP Electronics Inc
MUF-PK8W-Y

JST ManufacturingMUF CONN .8MM PITCH RA 30V
0

New Advantage Corporation
SFP+KT-LR-AX

AXIOM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $330.7
44
SFP+KT-50SR-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $216.24
120
SFP+KT-SR-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $216.24
128
XFPKT-SR-AO

ADDONAddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $268.64
5
SFP+KT-LR-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFP+KT-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $327.68
9,999
SFPKT-SX-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFPKT-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFPKT-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $46.04
128
XFPKT-LR-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $386.56
9,999
SFPKT-GCU-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFPKT-GCU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFPKT-GCU) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $48.93
299
SFPKT-CU3-AX

AXIOMAxiom NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFPKT-CU3) - GigE - 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $50.54
9,999
SFP+KT-SR-AX

AXIOM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $231.64
36
SFPKT-LX-AO

ADDONAddOn NetOptics SFPKT-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFPKT-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $54.3
9,999
XFPKT-LR-AX

AXIOMAxiom NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $317.44
9,999

Sager
SFPK-4SL-02-S-TR

Samtec IncPCI PRESS FIT COMBO
1 : $12.91
100 : $11.83
250 : $10.85
500 : $10.03
0
SFPK-2PC-01-S

Samtec IncSamtec
1 : $6.49
100 : $5.94
250 : $5.43
500 : $5.02
0
SFPK-4PF-02-S

Samtec IncI/O Connectors SFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
1 : $11.15
100 : $10.21
250 : $9.36
500 : $8.66
0
EHFFPKG

Switchcraft ConxallRF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors EH SERIES F CONN FEE
0
HPCP41FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallLoudspeaker Connectors HPC RET.100 CT SI;N;
1 : $4.41
25 : $4.29
50 : $4.07
100 : $3.67
0
HPCPR41FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallLoudspeaker Connectors HPC ROUND.100 CT SIN
1 : $4.41
25 : $4.29
50 : $4.07
100 : $3.67
0
SFPK-2SL-02-S-TR

Samtec IncI/O Connectors SFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
125 : $7.72
100 : $7.08
250 : $6.51
500 : $6.03
0
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncConn SFP+ F 10 POS 0.8mm Solder RA SMD 10 Terminal 1 Port Tube
1 : $3.06
100 : $2.79
250 : $2.56
500 : $2.37
0
B3FPKG10

Switchcraft ConxallXLR Connectors QG CONNECTOR
1 : $190.68
10 : $183.05
20 : $153.6
50 : $146.63
0
SFPK-2SL-01-S

Samtec IncI/O Connectors SFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
1 : $7.49
100 : $6.85
250 : $6.28
500 : $5.8
0
EHT3FPKG

Switchcraft ConxallXLR Connectors EH MINI XLR 3P F PKG
1 : $14.0
25 : $13.6
50 : $12.89
100 : $11.57
0
SFPK-4SL-01-S-TR

Samtec IncSamtec
1 : $12.76
100 : $11.67
250 : $10.69
500 : $9.88
0
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncSamtec
1 : $2.52
100 : $2.3
250 : $2.11
500 : $1.95
0
CFFPKE3BL

Panduit CorpWire Ducting Furn FPlate 3 Port Knoll Equit
1 : $17.04
9 : $16.26
24 : $14.68
47 : $13.55
0
SFPK-PF-01-S

Samtec IncPCI PRESS FIT COMBO
1 : $2.52
100 : $2.3
250 : $2.11
500 : $1.95
0

Samtec
SFPK-4PF-02-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.14
100 : $9.28
250 : $8.51
500 : $7.87
1,000 : $7.23
0
SFPK-2SL-02-S-TR

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
125 : $7.02
100 : $6.44
250 : $5.92
500 : $5.48
1,000 : $5.04
0
SFPK-2SL-01-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.81
100 : $6.23
250 : $5.71
500 : $5.27
1,000 : $4.83
0
SFPK-2PF-02-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.04
100 : $5.54
250 : $5.08
500 : $4.7
1,000 : $4.32
0
QSFPK-PF-02

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.3
500 : $8.67
1,000 : $7.33
5,000 : $6.47
10,000 : $6.23
0
SFPK-PC-TR

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
125 : $2.36
100 : $2.16
250 : $1.99
500 : $1.84
1,000 : $1.69
0
QSFPK-PF-01

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $8.56
500 : $7.2
1,000 : $6.09
5,000 : $5.38
10,000 : $5.18
0
QSFPK-PF-03

Samtec IncN/A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.57
500 : $8.89
1,000 : $7.52
5,000 : $6.64
10,000 : $6.39
0
SFPK-4SL-02-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $11.67
100 : $10.68
250 : $9.79
500 : $9.05
1,000 : $8.31
0
SFPK-4SL-01-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $11.53
100 : $10.54
250 : $9.65
500 : $8.91
1,000 : $8.17
0
SFPK-4PF-01-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.0
100 : $9.14
250 : $8.37
500 : $7.73
1,000 : $7.09
0
SFPK-PF-TR

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
125 : $2.36
100 : $2.16
250 : $1.99
500 : $1.84
1,000 : $1.69
0
SFPK-2SL-02-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.95
100 : $6.37
250 : $5.85
500 : $5.41
1,000 : $4.97
0
SFPK-4PC-01-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.0
100 : $9.14
250 : $8.37
500 : $7.73
1,000 : $7.09
0
SFPK-2PF-01-S

Samtec IncSFP+ Cage and Connector Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.9
100 : $5.4
250 : $4.94
500 : $4.56
1,000 : $4.18
0

Shortec Electronics
255029 - NWS-FP/KFB/M/1HE

Eaton Electronics
184
255028 - NWS-FP/KFB/K/1HE

Eaton Electronics
134
1652936 - VS-08-BU-RJ45-5-F/PK

Phoenix Contact
794

Toby Electronics
SFPK-SL

Samtec IncSFP - Samtec SFP+ Cage
1 : £1.68
100 : £1.53
250 : £1.41
500 : £1.3
1,000 : £1.19
20
SFPK-PC

Samtec IncSFP - Samtec SFP+ Cage
1 : £1.38
100 : £1.26
250 : £1.16
500 : £1.07
1,000 : £0.98
0
QSFPK-PF-02

Samtec IncQSFP Cage
1 : £6.22
100 : £6.2
250 : £6.18
500 : £5.23
1,000 : £4.43
5,000 : £3.92
0
SFPK-PF

Samtec IncSFP - Samtec SFP+ Cage
1 : £1.38
100 : £1.26
250 : £1.16
500 : £1.07
1,000 : £0.98
48
SFPK-SL-TR

Samtec IncSFP - Samtec SFP+ Cage
1 : £1.58
100 : £1.58
250 : £1.45
500 : £1.34
1,000 : £1.235
0

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn