Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



FPM-04/7-D120F24/60 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
RHFPM4424K1

STMicroelectronicsSTMRHFPM4424K1 - Bulk (Alt: RHFPM4424K1)
RoHS : Not Compliant
8
BD8374VHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorROHBD8374VHFP-MTR (Alt: BD8374VHFP-MTR)
4,000 : €1.02974
2,000 : €1.10725
78,000
RNR55C3162FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 31.6K Ohm 1% 1/8W ±50ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55C3162FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $32.67999
25 : $33.57534
25
RNR55E1302FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 13K Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E1302FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $37.98665
25 : $39.0274
30
RNR55E10R0FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 10 Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E10R0FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $56.46889
25 : $58.19501
64
RNR55E1623FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 162K Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E1623FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $40.24008
25 : $41.47013
25
RNR55E4532FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 45.3K Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E4532FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $37.98665
25 : $39.0274
25
RNR55E4641FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 4.64K Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E4641FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $37.98665
25 : $39.0274
25
VS-16TTS08FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesThyristor PCT 800V 150mA 3-Pin TO-220AB Full-Pak Tube (Alt: VS-16TTS08FP-M3)
50 : €1.78993
25 : €1.89776
10 : €2.00559
1 : €2.15655
750
RNR55E95R3FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesRes Metal Film 95.3 Ohm 1% 1/8W ±25ppm/°C 0.1% Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Foil Bag - Bulk (Alt: RNR55E95R3FPM76)
RoHS : Not Compliant
27 : $37.98665
25 : $39.0274
25
VS-20ETF12FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesNEW INPUT DIODES - FULLPAK-220-E3 (Alt: VS-20ETF12FP-M3)
50 : €2.01875
25 : €2.1375
10 : €2.25625
1 : €2.375
100
VS-20ETS08FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDiode Standard Recovery 800V 20A 2-Pin TO-220 FP Tube - Tape and Reel (Alt: VS-20ETS08FP-M3)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,100 : $2.86997
1,000 : $2.95197
700
VS-20ETS08FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDiode Standard Recovery 800V 20A 2-Pin TO-220 FP Tube (Alt: VS-20ETS08FP-M3)
50 : €1.37743
25 : €1.45845
10 : €1.53948
1 : €1.6205
800
VS-20ETS12FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesNEW INPUT DIODES - FULLPAK-220-E3 - Tape and Reel (Alt: VS-20ETS12FP-M3)
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $3.87963
50 : $3.99048
5,450
VS-10ETS08FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesNEW INPUT DIODES - FULLPAK-220-E3 (Alt: VS-10ETS08FP-M3)
10 : €1.25792
1 : €1.5724
500 : €1.5724
1,000 : €1.5724
850

Newark element14
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginSENSOR CONN, M5, RCPT, 4POS, PANEL; Product Range:Buccaneer M5 Series; Sensor Connector Size:M5; Gender:Receptacle; No. of Contacts:4Contacts; Sensor Contact Type:PCB Pin; Sensor Connector Mounting:Straight Panel Mount RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $8.68
50 : $9.44
10 : $9.64
25 : $9.64
1 : $10.33
5 : $10.33
29
RNR57C1211FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57 1.21K 1% T-2 RNR57C1211FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $49.12
50 : $52.26
25 : $53.44
10 : $57.76
5 : $61.69
1 : $65.62
0
RNR57C1332FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57 13.3K 1% T-2 RNR57C1332FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $49.12
50 : $52.26
25 : $53.44
10 : $57.76
5 : $61.69
1 : $65.62
0
RNR57E1821FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57-1 1.82K 1% T-9 RNR57E1821FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $67.18
50 : $68.79
25 : $69.87
10 : $72.55
5 : $80.61
1 : $83.84
0
RNR57E1960FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57-1 196 1% T-9 RNR57E1960FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $67.18
50 : $68.79
25 : $69.87
10 : $72.55
5 : $80.61
1 : $83.84
0
RNR57E2490FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57 249 1% T-9 RNR57E2490FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $66.79
50 : $68.39
25 : $69.46
10 : $72.13
5 : $80.15
1 : $83.35
0
RNR57E3241FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57-1 3.24K 1% T-9 RNR57E3241FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $67.18
50 : $68.79
25 : $69.87
10 : $72.55
5 : $80.61
1 : $83.84
0
RNR57E3400FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57 340 1% T-9 RNR57E3400FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $66.79
50 : $68.39
25 : $69.46
10 : $72.13
5 : $80.15
1 : $83.35
0
RNR57E4421FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57 4.42K 1% T-9 RNR57E4421FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $66.79
50 : $68.39
25 : $69.46
10 : $72.13
5 : $80.15
1 : $83.35
0
RNR57E6190FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57-1 619 1% T-9 RNR57E6190FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $67.18
50 : $68.79
25 : $69.87
10 : $72.55
5 : $80.61
1 : $83.84
0
RNR57E9090FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-57-1 909 1% T-9 RNR57E9090FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $67.18
50 : $68.79
25 : $69.87
10 : $72.55
5 : $80.61
1 : $83.84
0
RNR60C1020FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-60 102 1% T-2 RNR60C1020FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $25.82
100 : $26.64
50 : $27.26
25 : $29.95
10 : $33.04
5 : $34.9
1 : $36.76
0
RNR60C1053FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-60 105K 1% T-2 RNR60C1053FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $22.29
100 : $23.0
50 : $23.54
25 : $25.86
10 : $28.53
5 : $30.14
1 : $31.74
0
RNR60C1210FPM761

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-60-1 121 1% T-2 RNR60C1210FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $26.22
100 : $27.06
50 : $27.68
25 : $30.41
10 : $33.56
5 : $35.44
1 : $37.33
0
RNR60C1303FPM76

Vishay IntertechnologiesHDN-60 130K 1% T-2 RNR60C1303FP M76
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $22.29
100 : $23.0
50 : $23.54
25 : $25.86
10 : $28.53
5 : $30.14
1 : $31.74
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
PFPM

OMRON Industrial AutomationEND PLATE; DIN RAIL; 50 MM; 35.3 MM; ROHS COMPLIANT; ELV COMPLIANT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.15
3 : $1.1
5 : $1.06
10 : $0.97
25 : $0.91
1,662
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA IncAdapter - 3 pin female XLR to RCA plug - pre-wired
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12.5
5 : $12.13
10 : $11.5
50 : $10.75
100 : $9.88
87
NA2FPMF

Neutrik USA IncAdapter - 3 pin female XLR to RCAjack- pre-wired
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $10.19
5 : $9.88
10 : $9.37
50 : $8.76
100 : $8.05
8
423-24-60FPM

Artisan Controls CorporationFlasher; 1 A; 24 VDC; Solid State DC; 60 FPM; 50%; Quick Connect; -20 C; 85 C
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $29.86
62
423-12-60FPM

Artisan Controls CorporationFlasher; 1 A; 12 VDC; Solid State DC; 60 FPM; 50%; Quick Connect Wire; -20 C
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $29.86
8
FPM-7121T-R3AE

Advantech Co LtdFlat Screen Monitor; 12.1" (5 wire resistive) touchscreen; IP66; USB & RS232
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $868.22
3
FPM-5151G-R3BE

Advantech Co Ltd15" XGA industrial LCD Monitor with VGA; DVI-D; resistive T/S
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $881.73
5 : $846.46
4
VS-20ETS08FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDiode; Rectifier; Standard; Vr 800V; If 20A; Pkg TO-220AC; Config Single; Vf 1V; Cs 300A
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.31
25 : $3.18
100 : $3.01
250 : $2.81
500 : $2.61
773
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginM5A Code Br Nkl Plated Front Pnl Mnt Conn 4pole Pins PCB Termination
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12.2
5 : $11.83
10 : $11.22
50 : $10.49
100 : $9.64
30
M-FAST SFP-MM/LC

Hirschmann Electronics GmbH & Co KgACCESSORY; 100MB SFP (SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE); MULTIMODE FIBER; 943865001
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $149.94
4
PXMBNI23FPM19ASC

BulginM23A Code Br Nkl Plated M20 Front PnlMnt Conn 19pole Pins
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $71.14
5 : $69.0
10 : $65.45
50 : $61.18
100 : $56.2
45
PXMBNI05FPM03AFL001

BulginM5 Series A Code Br Nkl Plated Front Panel Mount Conn 3 Pole Pins 100 MM Flying
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $10.63
5 : $10.31
10 : $9.78
50
PXMBNI08FPM05BFL001

BulginM8B Code Br Nkl Plated Front Pnl Mnt Conn 5pole Pins 100 MM Flying Leads
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $14.3
5 : $13.87
10 : $13.16
50 : $12.3
100 : $11.3
29
PXMBNI05FPM04AFL001

BulginM5 Series A Code Br Nkl Plated Front Panel Mount Conn 4 Pole Pins 100 MM Flying
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12.09
5 : $11.73
10 : $11.12
50 : $10.4
25
PXMBNI08FPM04AFL001

BulginM8A Code Br Nkl Plated Front Pnl Mnt Conn 4pole Pins 100 MM Flying Leads
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $16.76
5 : $16.26
10 : $15.42
50 : $14.41
100 : $13.24
24

Future Electronics
VS-25TTS08FP-M3

Vishay Intertechnologies800V, 25A, TO-220FP.
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $3.53
3,000

Bisco Industries
11.5X2.5 FPM80

O-RINGS
36
50X2FPM80

MISCELLANEOUS
169
SMFPM-02-12

MISCELLANEOUS
15
22X3 FPM80

O-RINGS
350

Heilind Electronics
GTC06RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial OperationsGTC06RMIFT16-AFP(M20)(LC)
0
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA Inc3PIN ADPT(F)XLR-(M)RCA
1 : $14.1149
12 : $14.1148
12
GTC08RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial Operations
0
TC-240-NF-PM-X

Amphenol Times Microwave Systems
0
PFP-M

OMRON Industrial AutomationEND PLATE FOR DIN TRACK RAIL
1 : $0.7684
300 : $0.6586
700 : $0.6383
1,136 : $0.6383
1,136

Onlinecomponents.com
PGFP-M110KY-ST25

AirpaxGFCI/ELCI Cord, 12AWG, 15A, SJTW, Yellow, Manual Reset, Single Tap, 25'
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $44.26
25 : $45.92
10 : $48.36
1 : $52.15
3
FPM-03511000

Carling Technologies
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
BL FPM 15.6

Phoenix ContactIP65-rated, 15.6-inch, flat -panel LCD monitor with projective capacitive touch screen
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $1,206.79
3 : $1,221.88
1 : $1,237.34
0
FPM820206

Curtis Industries
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $28.9
10 : $30.23
5 : $32.75
1 : $35.73
50
FPM983206

Curtis IndustriesPower Entry Module Filtered M 3 POS 250VAC 6A Switch ST 1 Port
RoHS : Compliant
0
BL FPM 18.5

Phoenix ContactIP65-rated, 18.5-inch, flat-panel LCD monitor with projective capacitive touch screen
RoHS : Not Compliant
2 : $1,331.33
1 : $1,347.56
0
VL FPM 17

Phoenix Contact17 /43 cm flat panel LCD monitor with resistive touch screen. Includes two rear USB ports.
RoHS : Compliant
2 : $2,007.23
1 : $2,031.71
0
AD-HDI-19FF-PM

Pan Pacific
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $10.56
25 : $11.03
10 : $13.64
4 : $15.0
5
PGFP-M110KY-TT25

AirpaxGFCI/ELCI Cord, 12AWG, 15A, SJTW, Yellow, Manual Reset, Tri-Tap Tap, 25'
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $47.99
25 : $49.76
10 : $52.4
1 : $56.5
2
PGFP-M110KY-ST2

AirpaxGFCI/ELCI Cord, 12AWG, 15A, SJTW, Yellow, Manual Reset, Single Tap, 2'
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $30.3
25 : $31.39
10 : $33.0
1 : $35.65
3
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA IncConn XLR Connector-RCA Adapter F/PL 3/3 POS ST 1 Port
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $10.5
25 : $10.58
10 : $11.18
1 : $13.68
4
RFP-M5M3-3A

Mean WellDC to DC LED driver with Wireless Color Temperature Remote Controller
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $66.64
25 : $70.15
1 : $73.84
5
VL FPM 17B

Phoenix Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
2 : $1,996.99
1 : $2,021.34
0
TFPM2P32K7680R

CTS Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.2512
2,250 : $0.2565
1,500 : $0.2756
750 : $0.3668
0
NA2FPMF-POS

Neutrik USA IncConn XLR Connector-RCA Adapter F/SKT 3/3 POS ST 1 Port
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $8.38
50 : $8.62
25 : $8.87
1 : $9.56
9

Rochester Electronics
DS5002FPM-16

Maxim Integrated ProductsMicrocontroller, 8-Bit, 8051 CPU, 16MHz, CMOS, PQFP80
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $22.44
500 : $23.63
100 : $24.6
25 : $25.65
1 : $27.61
31

RS Components
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginBulgin PXM Series M5 Male Panel Mount Circular Connector, 4 contacts Socket, EA
1 : $6.577
0
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorOn a Reel of 2000, ROHM BD3572YFP-ME2, LDO Voltage Regulator Controller, 500mA Adjustable, 2.8 12 V, 2 (Precision)% 5 + Tab-Pin,, RL
2,000 : $1.607
0
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorIn a Pack of 5, ROHM BD3572YFP-ME2, LDO Voltage Regulator Controller, 500mA Adjustable, 2.8 12 V, 2 (Precision)% 5 + Tab-Pin,, PK
5 : $1.354
25 : $1.266
50 : $1.178
500 : $1.107
0
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorOn a Reel of 2000, ROHM BD3650FP-ME2, LDO Voltage Regulator Controller, 300mA Adjustable, 4.9 5.1 V, 2% 3 + Tab-Pin, DPAK, RL
2,000 : $1.464
0
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorIn a Pack of 5, ROHM BD3650FP-ME2, LDO Voltage Regulator Controller, 300mA Adjustable, 4.9 5.1 V, 2% 3 + Tab-Pin, DPAK, PK
5 : $1.232
25 : $1.178
50 : $1.128
500 : $1.027
0
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorOn a Reel of 2000, ROHM BD8374HFP-MTR LED Driver IC, 4.5 42 V dc 500mA 7-Pin, RL
2,000 : $2.032
0
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorIn a Pack of 2, ROHM BD8374HFP-MTR LED Driver IC, 4.5 42 V dc 500mA 7-Pin, PK
2 : $3.224
100 : $2.899
250 : $2.632
500 : $2.411
1,000 : $2.333
0
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA IncNeutrik Adapter, Female to Male RCA, EA
1 : $12.57
15 : $11.84
50 : $11.43
100 : $10.84
0
UFPMA250A472XWB

MCB IndustrieMCB Conductive Plastic Potentiometer, 4.7k, 20%, Linear UFPMA250A472XWB, EA
1 : $137.44
5 : $109.4
10 : $101.57
30
TFPM2P32K7680R

CTS CorporationOn a Reel of 3000, CTS 32.768kHz Crystal Unit 20ppm SMD 4-Pin 8 x 3.8 x 2.5mm, RL
3,000 : $0.286
6,000 : $0.26
0
TFPM2P32K7680R

CTS CorporationIn a Pack of 20, CTS 32.768kHz Crystal Unit 20ppm SMD 4-Pin 8 x 3.8 x 2.5mm, PK
20 : $0.429
100 : $0.364
500 : $0.338
1,500 : $0.312
0
VS-ETH0806FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesIn a Pack of 5, Vishay 600V 8A, Silicon Junction Diode, 2-Pin TO-220FP VS-ETH0806FP-M3, PK
5 : $1.198
25 : $0.886
100 : $0.704
250 : $0.655
500 : $0.606
235
VS-ETH0806FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesIn a Tube of 50, Vishay 600V 8A, Silicon Junction Diode, 2-Pin TO-220FP VS-ETH0806FP-M3, TU
50 : $1.057
0
UFPMA150A472XWB

MCB IndustrieMCB Conductive Plastic Potentiometer, 4.7k, 20%, Linear UFPMA150A472XWB, EA
1 : $115.08
5 : $97.82
10 : $92.88
30
UFPMA100A402XWB

MCB IndustrieMCB Conductive Plastic Potentiometer, 4.7k, 20%, Linear UFPMA100A402XWB, EA
1 : $140.79
5 : $98.55
10 : $93.91
30

TME Electronic Components
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginConnector: M5; socket; male; 60V; IP67; PIN:4; THT; 1A
25 : $8.31
5 : $9.24
1 : $10.48
22
VCT.50 FP-M8

Elesa+GanterKnob; Dia:50mm; M8; 20mm; H:32mm; technopolymer (PP); black
50 : $1.79
10 : $1.97
1 : $2.22
1
KFPM01H433G

Miflex SACapacitor: copper-polypropylene; 0.33uF; 600VDC; ±2%; Ø30x39mm
50 : $15.0
10 : $16.68
2 : $18.47
8
LV18F 80-PIN TQFP MCU CARD PIC18F87J60

MikroElektronikaMultiadapter; Assoc.circ: PIC18F87J60
1 : $12.6
9
VCT.63FP-M12

Elesa+GanterKnob; Dia:63mm; M12; 26mm; H:37mm; technopolymer (PP); black
10 : $2.51
5 : $2.77
1 : $3.12
29
KFPM01H415G

Miflex SACapacitor: copper-polypropylene; 0.15uF; 600VDC; ±2%; Ø21x39mm
50 : $8.07
10 : $8.97
2 : $9.93
4
FP-MINI-635-1-F

Laser Components USA IncModule: laser; 1mW; red; dot; 635nm; 4.5÷6VDC; 0÷50mA; Series: Mini
3 : $118.51
1 : $128.39
2
VS-20ETS12FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDiode: rectifying; THT; 1.2kV; 20A; Package: tube; TO220FP-2
50 : $1.73
10 : $1.92
3 : $2.17
1 : $2.42
31
VCT.40 FP-M10

Elesa+GanterKnob; Dia:40mm; M10; 18mm; H:27mm; technopolymer (PP); black
50 : $1.09
10 : $1.2
1 : $1.35
19
KFPM01H410G

Miflex SACapacitor: copper-polypropylene; 0.1uF; 600VDC; ±2%; Ø18x39mm
50 : $6.13
10 : $6.82
2 : $7.55
6
KFPM01H447G

Miflex SACapacitor: copper-polypropylene; 0.47uF; 600VDC; ±2%; Ø35.5x39mm
50 : $20.34
10 : $22.61
2 : $25.03
2
LV18F V6 64-80-PIN TQFP MCU CARD EMPTY

MikroElektronikaMultiadapter; Plug-In-Module board 64pin-80pin TQFP
1 : $4.74
6
BIGDSPIC6 64-PIN TQFP MCU CARD EMPTY PCB

MikroElektronikaMultiadapter; Plug-In-Module board 64pin TQFP
1 : $4.74
3
KFPM01H510G

Miflex SACapacitor: copper-polypropylene; 1uF; 600VDC; ±2%; Ø37x62mm; 0.008
50 : $39.14
10 : $43.52
2 : $48.18
2
VCT.32 FP-M5

Elesa+GanterKnob; Dia:32mm; M5; 12mm; H:23mm; technopolymer (PP); black
50 : $1.03
10 : $1.13
1 : $1.28
12

Ameya Holding Limited
BD83732HFP-MTR

ROHM Semiconductor50V 500MA 1CH SOURCE DRIVER FOR
1 : $4.258
10 : $4.00753
25 : $3.75706
100 : $3.50659
250 : $3.25612
500 : $3.00565
1,000 : $2.75518
2,000 : $2.5047
40
BD83733HFP-MTR

ROHM Semiconductor50V 500MA 1CH SOURCE DRIVER FOR
1 : $4.258
10 : $4.00753
25 : $3.75706
100 : $3.50659
250 : $3.25612
500 : $3.00565
1,000 : $2.75518
2,000 : $2.5047
50

ComS.I.T.
V23990P689FPM

vincotech
RoHS : Compliant
41
VSETH0806FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
1,000
VS10ETF12FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
400
SAIEM8S305UFPM8

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
RoHS : Not Compliant
54
VS20ETF02FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
900
VSETX0806FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
2,000
VSETL1506FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
3,000
DS5002FPM16

Dallas SemiconductorMicrocontroller, 8-Bit, 8051 CPU, 16MHz, CMOS, PQFP80
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,233
ETX0806FPM3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
750
ETH0806FPM340M

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
200

Interstate Connecting Components
GTC06RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial OperationsGTC06RMIFT16-AFP(M20)(LC)
0
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA Inc3PIN ADPT(F)XLR-(M)RCA
1 : $14.1149
12 : $14.1148
12
GTC08RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial Operations
0
TC-240-NF-PM-X

Amphenol Times Microwave Systems
0
PFP-M

OMRON Industrial AutomationEND PLATE FOR DIN TRACK RAIL
1 : $0.7684
300 : $0.6586
700 : $0.6383
1,136 : $0.6383
1,136

Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG
SO-SFP-MR15D

Smartoptics ASSFP. S1/4/16.1. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. 1310nm. SM. DDM. 13dB. 15km
999
SO-SFP-MR80D-CXX*

Smartoptics ASSFP. L1/4/16.2. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. CWDM. SM. DDM. 28dB. 80km
999
SO-SFP-MR120D-CXX*

Smartoptics ASSFP. L1/4/16.2C. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. CWDM. SM. DDM. 33dB. 120km
999
SO-SFP-MR2D

Smartoptics ASSFP. I1/4/16.1. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. 1310nm. SM. DDM. 10dB. 2km
999
SO-SFP-MR40D

Smartoptics ASSFP. L1/4/16.1. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. 1310nm. SM. DDM.25dB. 40km
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX20D-35

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 100 Mbps - 155 Mbps. TX=1310nm. RX=1550nm. DDM. 20km
999
SO-SFP-MR180D-DXXXX**

Smartoptics ASSFP. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. DWDM. SM. DDM. 30dB. 180km
999
SO-SFP-MR50D-CXX*

Smartoptics ASSFP. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. CWDM. SM. DDM. 18dB. 50km
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX40-35

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 100 Mbps - 155 Mbps. TX=1310nm. RX=1550nm. 40km
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX20-35

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 100 Mbps - 155 Mbps. TX=1310nm. RX=1550nm. 20km
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX20D-53

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 100 Mbps - 155 Mbps. TX=1550nm. RX=1310nm. DDM. 20km
999
SO-SFP-MR100D-CXX*

Smartoptics ASSFP. L1/4/16.2C. 100 Mbps - 2.7 Gbps. Multirate. CWDM. SM. DDM. 30dB. 100km
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX20-53

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 1000Base. TX=1310nm. RX=1550nm. MM. DDM. 7dB. 500m
999
SO-SFP-MR155-BX40-53

Smartoptics ASSFP. bi-directional. 100 Mbps - 155 Mbps. TX=1550nm. RX=1310nm. 40km
999

NAC
FOM06C02N40FPMN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $1.06
0
RFPMV00

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGRSBT ALARM RELAY OUTPUT MODULE
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $16.8
1 : $17.85
0

PEI Genesis
CT6FPMA20-29SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 17C 17#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $39.85
10 : $34.54
10
CT6FPMA20-33PS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCB 11C 11#16 PIN PLUG
1 : $38.25
10 : $33.15
10
CT6FPMA10-10SL-4SC

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 2C 2#16S SKT PLUG
1 : $64.44
10 : $53.4
25 : $45.58
50 : $41.53
59
CB6FPMA17-18-1P0

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCB 10C 10#16 PIN PLUG
1 : $42.1
10 : $36.49
25 : $32.2
50 : $28.81
55
CT6FPMA20-33SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCB 11C 11#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $38.39
10 : $33.27
10
CT6FPMA29-28-21SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 37C 37#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $134.78
10 : $116.81
25 : $103.07
50 : $92.22
50
CT6FPMA20A-48SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 19C 19#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $40.19
10 : $34.83
10
CT0FPMA17-22-8PC

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 2C 2#12 PIN RECP
1 : $135.7
10 : $112.43
11
CT6FPMA20-11PS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAB 13C 13#16 PIN PLUG
1 : $39.09
10 : $33.88
10
CT0FPMA10-10SL-4PCAU

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 2C 2#16S PIN RECP
1 : $43.61
10 : $36.14
25 : $30.85
50 : $28.11
59
CB6FPMA7-22-22PC

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAB 4C 4#8 PIN PLUG
1 : $75.35
10 : $65.31
25 : $57.62
50 : $51.56
54
CT6FPMA20-11SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAB 13C 13#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $37.69
10 : $32.66
10
CT6FPMA20A-48PS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 19C 19#16 SKT PLUG
1 : $41.94
10 : $36.35
10
CT6FPMA20-29PS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsER 17C 17#16 PIN PLUG
1 : $40.0
10 : $34.67
10

Powell Electronics
CB6FPMA17-18-1P0

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAN CB6FPMA17-18-1P0
1 : $42.64
10 : $37.23
25 : $35.0
50 : $33.03
33
CT6FPMA29-28-21SS

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAN CT6FPMA29-28-21
1 : $136.53
10 : $119.2
25 : $112.07
50 : $105.76
30
CB6FPMA7-22-22PC

ITT Interconnect SolutionsCAN CB6FPMA7-22-22PC
1 : $76.64
10 : $66.91
25 : $62.91
50 : $59.37
32

Power and Signal Group
PFPM

OMRON CorporationEND PLATE (DIN RAIL)
0

PUI
NA2FPMM

64

Richardson RFPD
TFPMN2P32K7680R

CTS CorporationCRYSTAL RESONATOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.21
15,000 : $0.2
30,000 : $0.19
0
V23990-P366-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
540 : $13.57
0
FPMI2458-TP3NM

PCTELANTENNA UNIT
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $126.01
0
V23990-K210-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
480 : $24.42
0
V23990P364FPM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
V23990-K233-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
288 : $41.4
0
V23990-P828-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $37.97
0
V23990-P705-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
320 : $30.98
0
V23990-P824-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $46.79
0
V23990-P706-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
320 : $40.96
0
V23990-P825-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $57.72
0
V23990-P680-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
144 : $104.79
0
V23990-P723-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
V23990-P704-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
320 : $22.1
0
V23990-P823-F-PM

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $36.73
0

Schukat electronic
RFP-M2M3-3A

Mean WellController Color Temp+Dimm 3Ax3CH 12-24V
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €23.64
5 : €22.83
10 : €22.01
20 : €21.2
13

Chip 1 Exchange
FRAME IFP MAP

INSTOCK
7
A-H-PR-BFPMSL24-#-0-C1

5,322
FPM0252003FT

Cinetech Industrial Co Ltd
31,305
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM Semiconductor
2,552
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM Semiconductor
2,362
BD3570YHFP-MTR

ROHM Semiconductor
2,017
FPM-0E/0-P003M-18

132
QFP MIX CHICO

11,297
QFP MIX

1,160
SAF-1025-250FPM

2,377
BD3574YFP-ME2

ROHM Semiconductor
2,389
BD3949HFP-MTR

ROHM Semiconductor
2,050
M914D04K1000FPM

304
M914D04K2490FPM

186
LS-BTFP-MBC(09)

LEDMAN
48,075

Abacus Technologies
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA Inc
120

BTC Electronic Components
8602-16B-24PN-FP-M121

Sealtron Inc
3
86G2-10B-5PN-FP-M121

Sealtron Inc
4
8313-10-6PW-FP-M121

Sealtron Inc
10
8503-10T-5PN-FP-M121

Sealtron Inc
4
8603-16B-24PN-FP-M134

Sealtron Inc
6
8613-10B-5PN-FP-M51

Sealtron Inc
1
A6503-12-3P6-FP-M136-02

Sealtron Inc
15
A6723-10-05P7-FP-M136-01

Sealtron Inc
1
A8503-18T-14PN-FP-M122

Sealtron Inc
8
B8041-16S-8PY-SFP-M117

Sealtron Inc
10
BL6002-16S-8P-FP-M136

Sealtron Inc
8
BL83U2M-8-33P-FP-M122

Sealtron Inc
58
BL9902-9-35PN-FP-M136-35

Sealtron Inc
2
6312-12-10P-FP-M134

Sealtron Inc
14
A6503-12-3PN-FP-M136-02

Sealtron Inc
100

CoreStaff
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.01
10 : $2.25
50 : $1.5
100 : $1.2
500 : $1.13
1,000 : $1.08
1,969
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $2.73
10 : $2.05
50 : $1.37
100 : $1.09
500 : $1.02
1,000 : $0.98
9
BD83740HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.28
10 : $2.46
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
50
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $4.59
10 : $3.44
50 : $3.03
100 : $2.59
500 : $2.41
1,000 : $2.33
20
BD3570YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
10
BD3574YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
45
BD3574YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.01
10 : $2.25
50 : $1.5
100 : $1.2
500 : $1.13
1,000 : $1.08
2,000
BD3571YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
50
BD3572YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
785
BD3570YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.01
10 : $2.25
50 : $1.5
100 : $1.2
500 : $1.13
1,000 : $1.08
1,763
BD3573YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
50
BD83732HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $4.59
10 : $3.44
50 : $3.03
100 : $2.59
500 : $2.41
1,000 : $2.33
50
BD3575YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.29
10 : $2.47
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.31
500 : $1.23
1,000 : $1.18
50
BD83733HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $4.59
10 : $3.44
50 : $3.03
100 : $2.59
500 : $2.41
1,000 : $2.33
50
BD3020HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorRoHS(ship within 1day)
1 : $3.83
10 : $2.87
50 : $2.53
100 : $2.16
500 : $2.01
1,000 : $1.94
50

element14 Asia-Pacific
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginSENSOR CONN, M5, RCPT, 4POS, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $16.87
1 : $18.74
20
FPM12A08I06AR03

NorCompM12 8 pos female brass/nickel rear PG9 6" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $31.09
25 : $32.08
10 : $34.25
1 : $41.24
20
FPM12A04I12AF01

NorCompM12 4 pos female brass/nickel front PG9 12" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $24.09
25 : $24.86
10 : $26.54
1 : $31.96
20
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, ADJ, 2.8-12V, 0.5A, TO-252-5
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.28
100 : $2.59
10 : $3.24
1 : $3.81
11
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, FIXED, 5V, 0.3A, TO-252-3
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.03
100 : $2.32
10 : $2.89
1 : $3.41
79
89-F-PMC-70-002

Touch InternationalTOUCH SCREEN, PROJ CAP, 152.4x91.44
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $359.43
0
423-24-60FPM

Artisan Controls CorporationSOLID STATE FLASHER, 60FPM, 24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $48.24
25
BD83740HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CONSTANT CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.87
50 : $1.97
25 : $2.23
1 : $2.39
0
VS-ETL1506FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDIODE, UFAST REC, 600V, 15A, TO220FP
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1.92
1 : $2.14
284
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CC, HRP-7
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.88
250 : $3.21
100 : $3.39
10 : $3.9
1 : $4.6
142
BD3570YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, FIXED, 3.3V, 0.5A, HRP-5
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $1.93
1,000 : $2.06
500 : $2.49
100 : $2.85
10 : $3.56
1 : $4.19
100
FPM12A05I12AF02

NorCompM12 5 pos female brass/nickel front PG9 12" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $26.42
25 : $27.26
10 : $29.11
1 : $35.05
20
FPM-50

Jonard ToolsFIBER OPTIC POWER METER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $323.0
8
FPM12A08I12AR03

NorCompM12 8 pos female brass/nickel rear PG9 12" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $33.42
25 : $34.48
10 : $36.82
1 : $44.33
20
VS-10ETF12FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesNew Input Diodes - FULLPAK-220
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12.55
1,000

Farnell element14
PXMBNI05FPM04APC

BulginSENSOR CONN, M5, RCPT, 4POS, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
75 : £5.86
50 : £5.98
25 : £6.12
10 : £6.25
5 : £6.38
1 : £6.51
20
FPM12A08I06AR03

NorCompM12 8 pos female brass/nickel rear PG9 6" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £16.31
50 : £16.86
25 : £17.99
10 : £18.78
1 : £20.79
20
FPM12A04I12AF01

NorCompM12 4 pos female brass/nickel front PG9 12" pigtail
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £12.63
50 : £13.06
25 : £13.94
10 : £14.55
1 : £16.12
20
FPM8

TE Connectivity / Sensor SolutionsMAGNET
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £1.97
27
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, ADJ, 2.8-12V, 0.5A, TO-252-5
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.943
1,000 : £0.963
500 : £1.26
250 : £1.34
100 : £1.43
50 : £1.62
25 : £1.79
1 : £2.03
0
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, ADJ, 2.8-12V, 0.5A, TO-252-5
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.943
1,000 : £0.963
500 : £1.26
250 : £1.34
100 : £1.43
50 : £1.62
25 : £1.79
1 : £2.03
11
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, FIXED, 5V, 0.3A, TO-252-3
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.805
1,000 : £0.822
500 : £1.07
250 : £1.14
100 : £1.21
50 : £1.38
25 : £1.53
1 : £1.74
0
BD3650FP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, FIXED, 5V, 0.3A, TO-252-3
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.805
1,000 : £0.822
500 : £1.07
250 : £1.14
100 : £1.21
50 : £1.38
25 : £1.53
1 : £1.74
79
423-24-60FPM

Artisan Controls CorporationSOLID STATE FLASHER, 60FPM, 24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £32.96
25
BD83740HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CONSTANT CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £1.03
1,000 : £1.11
500 : £1.19
250 : £1.24
100 : £1.31
50 : £1.4
25 : £1.48
1 : £1.77
0
BD83740HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CONSTANT CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £1.03
1,000 : £1.11
500 : £1.19
250 : £1.24
100 : £1.31
50 : £1.4
25 : £1.48
1 : £1.77
0
VS-ETL1506FP-M3

Vishay IntertechnologiesDIODE, UFAST REC, 600V, 15A, TO220FP
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : £0.567
1,000 : £0.624
500 : £0.679
250 : £0.735
100 : £0.791
10 : £1.08
1 : £1.41
324
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CC, HRP-7
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.28
500 : £1.59
250 : £1.78
100 : £1.87
50 : £1.96
25 : £2.05
10 : £2.15
1 : £2.85
0
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLED DRIVER, AEC-Q100, CC, HRP-7
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.28
500 : £1.59
250 : £1.78
100 : £1.87
50 : £1.96
25 : £2.05
10 : £2.15
1 : £2.85
142
BD3570YHFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorLDO, FIXED, 3.3V, 0.5A, HRP-5
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £1.02
1,000 : £1.07
500 : £1.38
250 : £1.47
100 : £1.57
50 : £1.77
25 : £1.96
1 : £2.23
0

Heilind Electronics - Asia
GTC06RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial OperationsGTC06RMIFT16-AFP(M20)(LC)
0
GTC08RMIFT16-AFPM20LC

Amphenol Industrial Operations
0
TC-240-NF-PM-X

Amphenol Times Microwave Systems
0
PFP-M

OMRON Industrial AutomationEND PLATE FOR DIN TRACK RAIL
0

Master Electronics
PGFP-M110KY-ST25

Airpax
250 : $41.5
100 : $43.1
50 : $44.26
25 : $45.92
10 : $48.36
1 : $52.15
3
FPM820206

Curtis Industries
250 : $25.19
100 : $25.86
50 : $27.68
25 : $28.9
10 : $30.23
5 : $32.75
1 : $35.73
50
AD-HDI-19FF-PM

Pan Pacific
500 : $9.62
250 : $9.87
100 : $10.14
50 : $10.56
25 : $11.03
10 : $13.64
4 : $15.0
5
PGFP-M110KY-TT25

Airpax
250 : $44.99
100 : $46.79
50 : $47.99
25 : $49.76
10 : $52.4
1 : $56.5
2
PGFP-M110KY-ST2

Airpax
250 : $28.35
100 : $29.53
50 : $30.3
25 : $31.39
10 : $33.0
1 : $35.65
3
NA2FPMM

Neutrik USA Inc
500 : $9.59
250 : $9.78
100 : $10.01
50 : $10.5
25 : $10.58
10 : $11.18
1 : $13.68
4
RFP-M5M3-3A

Mean Well
50 : $66.64
25 : $70.15
1 : $73.84
5
NA2FPMF-POS

Neutrik USA Inc
500 : $8.16
250 : $8.27
100 : $8.38
50 : $8.62
25 : $8.87
1 : $9.56
9
NA2FPMF-UW

Neutrik USA Inc
1,000 : $6.02
500 : $6.07
250 : $6.16
100 : $6.41
50 : $6.7
25 : $7.04
1 : $7.63
52
NA2FPMM/W

Neutrik USA Inc
1 : $8.09
1
PFPM

OMRON Industrial Automation
2,500 : $0.46
1,000 : $0.478
500 : $0.51
250 : $0.55
100 : $0.59
50 : $0.82
1 : $0.92
975
NA2FPMF

Neutrik USA Inc
500 : $7.72
250 : $7.99
100 : $8.1
50 : $8.46
25 : $8.74
10 : $9.16
1 : $11.06
31
PXMBNI05FPM04AFL001

Bulgin
500 : $9.33
250 : $9.72
100 : $10.23
50 : $10.77
25 : $11.33
10 : $11.93
1 : $12.56
25
PXMBNI08FPM04AFL001

Bulgin
500 : $10.06
250 : $10.47
100 : $11.03
50 : $11.61
25 : $12.22
10 : $12.86
1 : $13.54
25
PGFP-M110KY-TT2

Airpax
250 : $31.58
100 : $32.8
50 : $33.68
25 : $34.96
10 : $36.8
1 : $39.7
7

NEP Electronics Inc
PFP-M

OMRON CorporationDIN RAIL END PLATE 50MM
0

New Advantage Corporation
SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1) - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - OC-48 IR - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $81.41
19,384
QSFPMM2M

STARTECHStarTech.com MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) - 40 GbE - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - black
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $85.15
326
VS-16TTS08FP-M3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
600 : $2.43
250 : $2.6
600
BD8374VHFP-MTR

ROHM SEMICONDUCTOR
RoHS : Compliant
60,000 : $0.8697
2,000 : $0.9319
60,000
OC12-SFP-MM-AO

ADDONAddOn Brocade OC12-SFP-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC12-SFP-MM) - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $163.96
4
XFPM-10GSR-AO

ADDON
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $268.64
247
VS-20ETS08FP-M3

Vishay Intertechnologies
RoHS : Compliant
650 : $1.35
500 : $1.45
650
SFP-MX1310-AO

ADDONAddOn ZyXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-MX1310) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $60.18
20,917
M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-EEC-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $65.06
8,092
VS-25TTS08FP-M3

Vishay Semiconductors
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $3.53
1,000 : $3.79
2,000
M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $54.3
8,092
SFP-M-T-AX

AXIOMAxiom Antaira SFP-M-T Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-M-T) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $50.54
9,999
SFP-MR27D-IR2-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-MR27D-IR2) - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - OC-48 IR2 - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $386.56
9,999

Oneyac
BD3572YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorTO-252-5,DPak(4引线+接片),TO-252AD
1 : $24.300903
100 : $13.778613
1,000 : $8.73564
2,000 : $6.508052
50
BD8374HFP-MTR

ROHM SemiconductorIC LED DRIVER LIN DIM 500MA HRP7
1 : $53.022564
100 : $30.063793
1,000 : $19.060446
2,000 : $14.200032
50
BD3570YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorTO-252-3 ±2% 1.2W
1 : $24.300903
100 : $13.778613
1,000 : $8.73564
2,000 : $6.508052
50
BD3571YFP-ME2

ROHM Semiconductor1.2W ±2%
1 : $24.300903
100 : $13.778613
1,000 : $8.73564
2,000 : $6.508052
50
BD3575YFP-ME2

ROHM SemiconductorTO-252-5,DPak(4引线+接片),TO-252AD
1 : $24.300903
100 : $13.778613
1,000 : $8.73564
2,000 : $6.508052
50

Sager
FPMIFD-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MOD FP INSERT FLAT DOUBLE 1U
0
FPMSINGLE-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE SNGL FACEPLT OFFWHTT
0
FPMSINGLE-I

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE SINGLE FACEPLT IVORY
0
FPMIAD15-I

HellermannTytonMODULAR FACEPLATE ANGLED DUAL INSERT WITH ICONS, ABS, IVORY, 2/PKG
0
FPMIFD-W

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MOD FP INSERT FLAT DOUBLE 1U
0
FPMQUAD-I

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE QUAD FACEPLATE IVORY
0
OFPM813

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, TESTER,OPTICAL POWER METER
0
FPMSIX-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE 6 PORT FACEPLT OFFWHT
0
FPMTRIPLE-W

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE TRIPLE FACEPLT WHTT
0
FPMSIX-W

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE 6 PORT FACEPLT WHTT
0
FPMTRIPLE-I

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MIDSIZE TRIPLE FACEPLT IVORY
0
FPM-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MODULAR FACEPLATE-OFFICE
0
FPMIAD15-FW

HellermannTytonMODULAR FACEPLATE ANGLED DUAL INSERT WITH ICONS, ABS, OFFICE WHITE, 2/PKG
0
FPMDG-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MODULAR FP DUAL GANG
0
FPMIB-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting MOD FP BLANK INSERT 1U OFFWHT
0

Shortec Electronics
2402980 - BL FPM 15.6

Phoenix Contact
7
2402981 - BL FPM 18.5

Phoenix Contact
6
1412078 - SACC-FP-M-M12/M14 SMD

Phoenix Contact
3,333
2702671 - AXL F PM EF 1F

Phoenix Contact
18
2400515 - BL FPM 21.5

Phoenix Contact
5
2913021 - VL FPM 19U

Phoenix Contact
4
151220 - XDSFP-MC

Eaton Electronics
619

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn