Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


FPQ5278 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
M306NBFCTFP#Q

Renesas Electronics CorporationMCU 16-bit/32-bit M16C CISC 128KB Flash 5V 100-Pin PQFP - Bulk (Alt: M306NBFCTFP#Q)
130 : $27.5842
70 : $28.6212
30 : $29.4508
20 : $30.9026
13 : $31.90769
0
CCS-FPQ2-96RD

OMRON CorporationLOWANGLE SQUARE LT, RED, 96X95 - Bulk (Alt: CCSFPQ296RD)
500 : $1,712.5
250 : $1,753.6
100 : $1,822.1
50 : $1,890.6
30 : $1,945.4
10 : $2,041.3
1 : $2,107.6924
0
CCS-FPQ2-96SW

OMRON CorporationLOWANGLESQUARE LT, WHT 96X95 - Bulk (Alt: CCSFPQ296SW)
500 : $1,712.5
250 : $1,753.6
100 : $1,822.1
50 : $1,890.6
30 : $1,945.4
10 : $2,041.3
1 : $2,107.6924
0
AFE8221IRFPQ1

Texas InstrumentsAFE General Purpose 4ADC 12-Bit 1.8V/2.5V/3.3V 144-Pin HTQFP EP Tray - Rail/Tube (Alt: AFE8221IRFPQ1)
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $47.49
600 : $48.62976
480 : $50.52936
360 : $52.42896
240 : $53.94864
120 : $56.60808
60 : $58.8876
0
AFE8221IRFPQ1

Texas InstrumentsAFE General Purpose 4ADC 12-Bit 1.8V/2.5V/3.3V 144-Pin HTQFP EP Tray - Bulk (Alt: AFE8221IRFPQ1)
RoHS : Compliant
700 : $47.4875
350 : $48.6272
70 : $50.5267
40 : $52.4262
20 : $53.9458
9 : $56.6051
7 : $58.8845
0
A42MX24-FPQG160

Microchip Technology IncFPGA 42MX Family 36K Gates 912 Cells 0.45um (CMOS) Technology 3.3V/5V 160-Pin PQFP - Trays (Alt: A42MX24-FPQG160)
RoHS : Compliant
192 : $157.3888
144 : $163.5368
96 : $167.2256
48 : $172.144
24 : $174.65909
0
A42MX16-FPQG100

Microchip Technology IncFPGA 42MX Family 24K Gates 608 Cells 62MHz/103MHz 0.45um (CMOS) Technology 3.3V/5V 100-Pin PQFP - Trays (Alt: A42MX16-FPQG100)
RoHS : Compliant
528 : $85.5424
396 : $88.8839
264 : $90.8888
132 : $93.562
66 : $94.92898
0
A42MX09-FPQG100

Microchip Technology IncFPGA 42MX Family 14K Gates 336 Cells 77MHz/129MHz 0.45um (CMOS) Technology 3.3V/5V 100-Pin PQFP - Trays (Alt: A42MX09-FPQG100)
RoHS : Compliant
0
A42MX16-FPQG160

Microchip Technology IncFPGA 42MX Family 24K Gates 608 Cells 62MHz/103MHz 0.45um (CMOS) Technology 3.3V/5V 160-Pin PQFP - Trays (Alt: A42MX16-FPQG160)
RoHS : Compliant
480 : $93.0944
240 : $96.7309
144 : $98.9128
96 : $101.822
48 : $103.30966
0
TMS320F28067PFPQ

Texas InstrumentsMCU 32-bit C2000 C28x RISC 128KB Flash 3.3V 80-Pin HTQFP EP Tray - Trays (Alt: TMS320F28067PFPQ)
RoHS : Compliant
0
A2F200M3F-PQG208

Microchip Technology IncFPGA SmartFusion Family 200K Gates 100MHz 130nm Technology 1.5V 208-Pin PQFP - Trays (Alt: A2F200M3F-PQG208)
RoHS : Compliant
240 : $15.97
144 : $16.49
96 : $17.04
48 : $17.63
24 : $24.01315
0
TMS320F28069FPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsPiccolo Microcontroller with InstaSPIN-FOC - Trays (Alt: TMS320F28069FPFPQ)
RoHS : Compliant
768 : $14.86541
576 : $15.6478
384 : $16.43019
192 : $17.99497
96 : $19.64323
0
TMS320F28062PFPQR

Texas InstrumentsTMS320F28062 32-Bit Piccolo Microcontroller 256 KB Flash 100 KB RAM 3.3V 80-Pin HTQFP T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TMS320F28062PFPQR)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $8.04375
10,000 : $8.2368
8,000 : $8.55855
6,000 : $8.8803
4,000 : $9.1377
2,000 : $9.58815
1,000 : $9.97425
0
A2F200M3F-PQG208I

Microchip Technology IncACLA2F200M3F-PQG208I - Trays (Alt: A2F200M3F-PQG208I)
RoHS : Compliant
192 : $31.7056
144 : $32.9441
96 : $33.6872
48 : $34.678
24 : $35.18466
0
M83513/02-FP QA 111 TEST DATA

Glenair Inc- Bulk (Alt: M83513/02-FP QA 111 TEST DATA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark element14
262-DDVU-MTSF-PQ-61

TE ConnectivityDIGITAL PANEL METER MODEL 262-DD INPUT 0-10VDC DISPLAY 0-500 BLANK CAPTION ROHS COMPLIANT: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $250.0
0
D11SN6FPQ

Banner Engineering CorpD11 Series: Plastic Fiber Optic; Range: depends on fiber; Input: 10-30V dc; Output: Complementary NPN; Quick-Disconnect Connector
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
VQSFPQ30YP250

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 2.5M, BLACK; Connector Type A:QSFP+ Plug; Connector Type B:QSFP+ Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:8.2ft; Cable Length - Metric:2.5m; Jacket Color:Black; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $56.23
250 : $60.53
100 : $75.19
1 : $82.61
0
Q45VR3FPQ

Banner Engineering CorpQ45 Series: Plastic Fiber Optic; Range: depends on fiber; Input: 12-250 V dc / 24-250 V ac; Output: SPDT Electromechanical Relay; Quick-Disconnect Connector
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $130.0
0
PT-2130FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncTRANSDUCER, BUZZER, 3KHZ, 80DBA, 30VDC; Transducer Function:Buzzer; Tones:-; Supply Voltage Min:-; Supply Voltage Max:30V; Operating Current Max:12mA; Sound Level SPL:80dB; Resonant Frequency:3kHz; Product Range:-; Colour:Black RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.3
1,000 : $1.33
500 : $1.35
100 : $1.6
50 : $1.7
25 : $1.83
10 : $2.01
1 : $2.53
0
PT-2742FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncEXT DRIVE MTD XDUCER ROHS NSK $
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,500 : $2.69
1,000 : $2.9
500 : $3.26
100 : $3.59
50 : $4.06
25 : $4.4
10 : $4.76
1 : $5.37
0
OFP-CFP-QI 120

Fluke NetworksOPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR AND CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD W/INSPECTION KIT; Connector Type:LC Fiber Optic; Photodetector Type:Indium Gallium Arsenide; Operating Range dBm Min:0dBm; Operating Range dBm Max:-70dBm; Operating Temperature Max:45°C
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SM312FPQD

Banner Engineering CorpPHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR; Sensing Range Max:-; Fibre Optic Sensor Type:DC Operated Sensor; Product Range:SM312 Series; Contact Current Max:150mA; Output Current:150mA; Output Current Max:150mA; Sensing Mode:Plastic Fiber RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $126.48
3 : $130.2
1 : $132.68
0
OFPQI-MFP

Fluke NetworksTEST KIT, OPTIFIBER PRO OTDR; Kit Contents:OFP-100-QI, MFTK1200 and FI1000-MPO-UTIP; Product Range:-; Primary Product 2:SimpliFiber Pro Power Meter RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
VQSFPQ30YP050

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 0.5M, BLACK; Connector Type A:QSFP+ Plug; Connector Type B:QSFP+ Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:1.64ft; Cable Length - Metric:500mm; Jacket Color:Black; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $19.99
25 : $19.99
1 : $19.99
2
OFP-Q-ADD

Fluke NetworksOPTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT; Accessory Type:Optifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set; Product Range:-; Features:Module and SC/LC launch cords RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15,875.0
0
CFP-Q-ADD

Fluke NetworksCERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT; Accessory Type:Certifiber Pro Quad Add On Kit; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set; Product Range:-; Features:Modules and SC/LC TRCs RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12,745.0
0
D10AFPQ

Banner Engineering CorpD10AFPQ QD 4 PIN PICO RED
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $98.0
0
PT-2040FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT-2040FPQ ROHS STK $
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,500 : $1.55
1,000 : $1.67
500 : $1.88
100 : $2.07
50 : $2.34
25 : $2.53
10 : $2.74
1 : $3.09
0
VQSFPQ26YP500

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 5M, BLACK; Connector Type A:QSFP+ Plug; Connector Type B:QSFP+ Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft; Cable Length - Metric:5m; Jacket Color:Black; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $92.87
250 : $97.09
100 : $111.96
1 : $119.31
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
D10AFPQ

Banner Engineering CorpSENSOR; PHOTOELECTRIC; PLASTIC; FIBER OPTIC; BIPOLAR NPN; PNP; 4-PIN PICO QD; PU
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $108.86
3 : $97.97
8
D10BFPQ

Banner Engineering CorpSENSOR; PHOTOELECTRIC; PLASTIC; FIBER OPTIC; BIPOLAR NPN; PNP; 6-PIN PICO QD; PU
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $144.45
3 : $130.0
2
D10DNFPQ

Banner Engineering CorpSensor, Fiber-Optic, Photoelectric, Fiberoptic Sensing Mode, 2 NPN, LCD
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $255.52
3 : $229.97
2
Q45VR3FPQ

Banner Engineering CorpPlastic Fiber Optic, Range,Depends On, Q45 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $147.33
3 : $136.5
5
SM312FPQD

Banner Engineering CorpSensor, Fiber-Optic,Photoelectric,Fiber Optic Sensing Mode,Bipolar NPN/PNP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $140.54
3 : $130.2
10
Q45AD9FPQ

Banner Engineering CorpQ45 Namur, Plastic Fiber Optic, Range, Depends On, Q45 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $158.66
3 : $147.0
2
D12SP6FPQ

Banner Engineering CorpPlastic Fiber Optic, Range,Depends On, D12 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $213.1
3 : $197.43
5
SME312FPQD

Banner Engineering CorpMini-Beam Expert, Visible Red Plastic Fiber Optic, MINI-BEAM EXPERT Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $146.2
3 : $135.45
9
QS18EN6FPQ8

Banner Engineering CorpWorld Beam, Plastic Fiber, Rang, QS18 Expert Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $80.44
3 : $74.52
4
QS18VP6FPQ8

Banner Engineering CorpQs18 World-Beam, Plastic Fiber Optic, Rangedepends On, QS18 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $80.44
3 : $74.52
2
C4DEFPQ6380A8TK

KEMET CorporationCapacitor; Polypropylene Metallized; Cap 380 uF; Tol 10%; Vol-Rtg 400 VDC; Screw Term
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $87.69
5 : $86.48
10 : $85.17
25 : $83.79
12
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET CorporationCapacitor; Polypropylene Metallized; Cap 260 uF; Tol 10%; Vol-Rtg 400 VDC; Screw Term
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $101.52
5 : $83.24
116
C4DEFPQ6175A8TK

KEMET CorporationCapacitor; Polypropylene Metallized; Cap 175 uF; Tol 10%; Vol-Rtg 400 VDC; Screw Term
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $97.56
5 : $80.01
3
SDE5-V1-FP-Q6-P-M8

FestoPressure Sensor, 0 to -1 bar, Push-in ports 6mm OD tube, PNP out, 3 pin M8 plug
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $119.73
3 : $113.75
2
SDE5-D10-FP-Q4E-P-M8

FestoPressure Sensor, 0 to 10 bar, 1 Push-in port 4mm OD tube, PNP out, 3 pin M8 plug
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $117.5
3 : $111.62
2

Texas Instruments
TMS320F28069FPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ 32-bit MCU with 90 MHz, FPU, VCU, CLA, 256 KB Flash, InstaSPIN-FOC
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $11.18
250 : $12.5
100 : $16.21
1 : $18.55
1,406
AFE8221IRFPQ1

Texas InstrumentsAutomotive Catalog Dual IF Interface for Digital Radio
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $37.99
250 : $42.48
100 : $51.67
1 : $58.13
1,320
TMS320F28069PFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ 32-bit MCU with 90 MHz, FPU, VCU, 256 KB Flash, CLA
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $9.59
250 : $10.73
100 : $13.91
1 : $15.93
563
LMR23625CFPQDRRTQ1

Texas InstrumentsAutomotive Qualified SIMPLE SWITCHER®, 4V to 36V, 2.5A Synchronous Step-Down Converter
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.58
250 : $1.96
100 : $2.8
1 : $3.19
1,240
TMS320F28069MPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ 32-bit MCU with 90 MHz, FPU, VCU, CLA, 256 KB Flash, InstaSPIN-MOTION
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $13.89
250 : $15.53
100 : $18.89
1 : $21.25
2,176
TMS320F28062FPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ 32-bit MCU with 90 MHz, FPU, 128 KB Flash, InstaSPIN-FOC
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.37
250 : $8.24
100 : $10.69
1 : $12.24
443
TMS320F28062PFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ 32-bit MCU with 90 MHz, FPU, 128 KB Flash, 52 KB RAM
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $6.18
250 : $6.91
100 : $8.96
1 : $10.26
188
F28M35H52C1RFPQ

Texas InstrumentsC2000™ Dual Core 32-bit MCU with 250 MIPS, 1024 KB Flash
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $17.79
250 : $19.89
100 : $25.79
1 : $29.53
150

Future Electronics
PT-2736FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT Series 12 V 3.5 kHz 90 dB Top Port Through Hole Audio Piezo Transducer
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $2.66
150 : $2.76
50 : $2.88
20 : $2.98
1 : $3.33
100
PT-2725FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT Series 12 V 2.5 kHz 85 dB Through Hole Piezo Transducer
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $2.41
150 : $2.5
75 : $2.56
25 : $2.67
1 : $3.01
100
PT-2735FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT Series 12 V 3.5 kHz 88 dB Top Port Through Hole Audio Piezo Transducer
RoHS : Compliant
400 : $2.61
150 : $2.71
50 : $2.82
20 : $2.92
1 : $3.26
100

Component Distributors, Inc.
UC-31PFFP-QS8001

Amphenol LTW TechnologyUSB Connector, Receptacle, USB 3.0 C Type, IPX8 - Unmated, Square, Female Connector, Female Connector, Quick, Front Fastened, 3A
694

Heilind Electronics
UC-31PFFP-QS8001

Amphenol LTW TechnologyUSB 3.1 TYPE C JACK USB 3.1 TYPE C JACK
35 : $7.7954
70 : $7.5439
140 : $7.4241
245 : $7.3081
699 : $7.3081
699

Onlinecomponents.com
4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
120 : $86.9
60 : $91.47
3
VQSFPQ30YP250

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $69.06
74 : $70.46
50 : $101.09
25 : $191.53
0
VQSFPQ30YP050

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $51.23
74 : $52.28
50 : $73.31
25 : $138.46
0
VQSFPQ26YP500

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $99.72
74 : $101.76
50 : $146.0
25 : $276.63
0
VQSFPQ28YP300

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $76.65
74 : $78.22
50 : $112.21
25 : $212.63
0
VQSFPQ30YP100

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $55.2
74 : $56.34
50 : $78.98
25 : $149.2
0
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
120 : $86.9
60 : $91.47
3
VQSFPQ30YP150

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $59.12
74 : $60.32
50 : $84.59
25 : $159.76
0
PT-3534FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio 3VDC 28VDC 12mA 9VDC 105dBA 2900Hz to 3900Hz Panel Mount
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.2
25 : $2.31
10 : $2.43
1 : $2.56
240
VQSFPQ28YP400

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $84.29
74 : $86.02
50 : $123.41
25 : $233.83
0
PT-2735FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio 3VDC 28VDC 10mA 12VDC 88dBA 3000Hz to 4000Hz Panel Mount
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.7
100 : $2.01
25 : $2.54
1 : $2.68
0
VQSFPQ30YP075

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $53.27
74 : $54.36
50 : $76.21
25 : $143.97
0
VQSFPQ30YP200

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $63.07
74 : $64.35
50 : $90.23
25 : $170.44
0

Rochester Electronics
AFE8221IRFPQ1

Texas InstrumentsAFE8221-Q1 Automotive Catalog Dual IF Interface for Digital Radio
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $47.05
500 : $48.07
100 : $49.1
25 : $50.12
1 : $51.14
6,230
TMS320F28062PFPQ

Texas InstrumentsTMS320, Piccolo Microcontroller, 32-Bit, FLASH, 80MHz, PQFP80
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.65
500 : $7.82
100 : $7.98
25 : $8.15
1 : $8.32
187
DRV3202QPFPQ1

Texas InstrumentsDRV3202-Q1 3 Phase Brushless Motor Driver
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.12
500 : $7.27
100 : $7.43
25 : $7.58
1 : $7.74
4,396
M306NBFCTFP#Q

Renesas Electronics CorporationMicrocontroller, 16-Bit, FLASH, M16C CPU
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $25.69
500 : $26.24
100 : $26.8
25 : $27.36
1 : $27.92
45

RS Components
TMS320F28069FPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsTexas Instruments TMS320F28069FPFPQ, 32bit C28x Microcontroller, TMS320 MCU, 90MHz, 128 kB Flash, 80-Pin HTQFP, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.45
65
TMS320F28069FPFPQ

Texas InstrumentsSupplied in a Tray, Texas Instruments TMS320F28069FPFPQ, 32bit C28x Microcontroller, TMS320 MCU, 90MHz, 128 kB Flash, 80-Pin HTQFP, PU
RoHS : Compliant
96 : $15.07
0
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET CorporationIn a Box of 12, Kemet 260F Polypropylene Capacitor PP 400V dc 10% Tolerance Flange Mount C4DE Series, BX
RoHS : Compliant
12 : $70.59
24 : $67.06
22
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET CorporationKemet 260F Polypropylene Capacitor PP 400V dc 10% Tolerance Flange Mount C4DE Series, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $81.37
6 : $78.85
0
C4DEFPQ6175A8TK

KEMET CorporationKEMET 175F Polypropylene Capacitor PP 400V dc 10% Tolerance Screw Mount C4DE Series, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $74.18
2 : $63.06
6 : $55.64
10 : $48.22
20 : $46.83
0
C4DEFPQ6380A8TK

KEMET CorporationKemet 380F Polypropylene Capacitor PP 400V dc 10% Tolerance Screw Mount C4DE Series, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $89.44
10 : $76.02
25 : $68.16
50 : $66.44
0

PUI
FPQ3467

208

Chip 1 Exchange
FPQ3725

IN STOCK
1,073
M306NBFCTFP-QFP100

IN STOCK
140

element14 Asia-Pacific
C4DEFPQ6380A8TK

KEMET CorporationCAP, 380F, 400V, PP, CAN - PLASTIC
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $126.1
10 : $127.82
5 : $132.83
1 : $134.79
0
VQSFPQ28YP300

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 3M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $147.0
0
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET CorporationCAP, 260F, 400V, PP, CAN - PLASTIC
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $122.97
10 : $128.13
5 : $132.41
1 : $136.68
0
PT-3534FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncTRANSDUCER, BUZZER, 3.4KHZ, 105DBA 28VDC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $3.81
1 : $4.58
15
UC-31PFFP-QS8001

Amphenol LTW TechnologySEALED USB, 3.1 TYPE C, JACK, IP68
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $17.77
50 : $18.82
10 : $20.38
1 : $23.01
0
RFP-QD19

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, QUAD, 16.13MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $186.27
1
FPQUAD-I

HellermannTytonFACEPLATE, 4PORT, ABS, IVORY
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.15
8
FPQUAD-W

HellermannTytonFACEPLATE, 4PORT, ABS, WHITE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.15
49
VQSFPQ30YP050

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 0.5M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $74.54
1 : $76.79
0
VQSFPQ30YP100

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 1M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $80.31
1 : $82.73
1
VQSFPQ30YP200

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 2M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $91.75
1 : $94.5
0

Farnell element14
SM312FPQD

Banner Engineering CorpPHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £97.49
3 : £101.0
1 : £103.0
0
VQSFPQ30YP050

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 0.5M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £49.83
25 : £55.57
1 : £67.07
0
VQSFPQ28YP300

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 3M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £72.27
25 : £80.61
1 : £97.28
0
VQSFPQ30YP100

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 1M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £53.7
25 : £59.9
1 : £72.28
1
RFP-QD19

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, QUAD, 16.13MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £74.8
2
PT-3534FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncTRANSDUCER, BUZZER, 3.4KHZ, 105DBA 28VDC
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.02
100 : £2.06
50 : £2.09
25 : £2.12
10 : £2.32
1 : £2.79
15
UC-31PFFP-QS8001

Amphenol LTW TechnologySEALED USB, 3.1 TYPE C, JACK, IP68
RoHS : Compliant
75 : £7.14
50 : £9.53
25 : £9.93
10 : £10.32
5 : £10.99
1 : £11.65
0
VQSFPQ30YP200

Volex GroupCOMPUTER CABLE, QSFP+ PLUG, 2M, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £61.33
25 : £68.4
1 : £82.56
0
FPQUAD-I

HellermannTytonFACEPLATE, 4PORT, ABS, IVORY
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £1.62
8
FPQUAD-W

HellermannTytonFACEPLATE, 4PORT, ABS, WHITE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £1.62
49
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET CorporationCAP, 260F, 400V, PP, CAN - PLASTIC
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £60.62
20 : £65.32
10 : £67.33
5 : £69.68
3 : £70.75
2 : £71.82
1 : £76.71
0
C4DEFPQ6380A8TK

KEMET CorporationCAP, 380F, 400V, PP, CAN - PLASTIC
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £64.91
20 : £66.28
10 : £67.16
5 : £69.82
3 : £70.83
2 : £72.24
1 : £83.48
0

Master Electronics
4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
120 : $86.9
60 : $91.47
3
VQSFPQ30YP250

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $69.06
74 : $70.46
50 : $101.09
25 : $191.53
0
VQSFPQ30YP050

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $51.23
74 : $52.28
50 : $73.31
25 : $138.46
0
VQSFPQ26YP500

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $99.72
74 : $101.76
50 : $146.0
25 : $276.63
0
VQSFPQ28YP300

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $76.65
74 : $78.22
50 : $112.21
25 : $212.63
0
VQSFPQ30YP100

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $55.2
74 : $56.34
50 : $78.98
25 : $149.2
0
C4DEFPQ6260A8TK

KEMET Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
120 : $86.9
60 : $91.47
3
VQSFPQ30YP150

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $59.12
74 : $60.32
50 : $84.59
25 : $159.76
0
PT-3534FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio 3VDC 28VDC 12mA 9VDC 105dBA 2900Hz to 3900Hz Panel Mount
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.2
25 : $2.31
10 : $2.43
1 : $2.56
240
VQSFPQ28YP400

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $84.29
74 : $86.02
50 : $123.41
25 : $233.83
0
PT-2735FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio 3VDC 28VDC 10mA 12VDC 88dBA 3000Hz to 4000Hz Panel Mount
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.7
100 : $2.01
25 : $2.54
1 : $2.68
0
VQSFPQ30YP075

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $53.27
74 : $54.36
50 : $76.21
25 : $143.97
0
VQSFPQ30YP200

Volex Group
RoHS : Not Compliant
99 : $63.07
74 : $64.35
50 : $90.23
25 : $170.44
0

New Advantage Corporation
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28/QSFP+ (M) to QSFP28/QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - passive
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $210.48
10
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 PASSIVE DAC CABLE RUCKUS COMPATIBLE 5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $236.73
10
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ ACTIVE DAC CABLE BROCADE COMPATIBLE 3M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $392.09
10
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $348.55
10
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301

RUCKUS WIRELESS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $599.96
11
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ ACTIVE DAC CABLE RUCKUS COMPATIBLE 3M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $392.09
1
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $348.55
1
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 PASSIVE DAC CABLE RUCKUS COMPATIBLE 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $180.51
10
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - passive
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $160.45
10
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ ACTIVE DAC CABLE RUCKUS COMPATIBLE 5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $466.07
1
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $414.33
1
PT-2736FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT Series 12 V 3.5 kHz 90 dB Top Port Through Hole Audio Piezo Transducer
RoHS : Compliant
80 : $3.37
40 : $3.61
80
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $295.9
10
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ ACTIVE DAC CABLE BROCADE COMPATIBLE 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $332.9
10
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-15M-AO

ADD-ONADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $550.61
3

Sager
FPQUAD-I

HellermannTytonWire Ducting FOUR PORT FLUSH FACE PLATE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.09
275 : $1.73
1,099 : $1.58
0
FPQUAD-SS

HellermannTytonWire Ducting FOUR PORT FLUSH FACE PLATE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.7
122 : $3.88
488 : $3.58
0
PT-2130FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts XDUCR, PIEZO, 2.9KHZ 80DB, 3 TERMS, 24x10
1 : $1.97
282 : $1.77
1,129 : $1.67
2,259 : $1.61
0
CCS-FPQ2-96RD

OMRON Industrial AutomationLOWANGLE SQUARE LT, RED, 96X95
1 : $1,918.0
0
CCS-FPQ2-96SW

OMRON Industrial AutomationLOWANGLESQUARE LT, WHT 96X95
1 : $1,918.0
0
FPQUAD-FW

HellermannTytonWire Ducting FOUR FLUSH FACEPLATE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.09
275 : $1.73
1,099 : $1.58
0
PT-2742FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncEXT DRIVE MTD XDUCER ROHS NSK $
1 : $2.35
237 : $2.11
947 : $1.99
1,894 : $1.92
0
PT-2726FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts XDUCR, PIEZO, 2.6KHZ 3TERMS, 90DB, 30X10
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.4
231 : $2.16
926 : $2.04
1,851 : $1.96
0
FPQUAD-GRY

HellermannTytonWire Ducting FOUR PORT FLUSH FACE PLATE
RoHS : Compliant
0
PT-2040FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncPT-2040FPQ ROHS STK $
1 : $1.35
411 : $1.22
1,644 : $1.15
3,288 : $1.11
0
PT-2035FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts XDUCR, PIEZO, 3KHZ 8BDB, 3MM TERMS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.99
279 : $1.79
1,116 : $1.69
2,231 : $1.63
0
PT-2736FPQ

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts BUZZER PIEZO 3-28VDC 90DB 3.5KHZ
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.11
263 : $1.9
1,054 : $1.79
2,107 : $1.73
303
CCS-FPQ2-75RD

OMRON Industrial AutomationLOW ANGLE SQUARE LIGHT 75MM RD
1 : $1,792.0
0
CCS-FPQ2-75SW

OMRON Industrial AutomationLOW ANGLE SQUARE LIGHT 75MM WH
0
PQSFPQB3MBU

Panduit CorpWire Ducting InfiniBand QDR QSFP+ 40 Gb/s Cable Asmbl
0

Symmetry Electronics
IC-MFP QFN24

iC-Haus8-Chan Fail-Safe P-FET Driver to 36V
1 : $4.21
0
IC-MFP QFN24

iC-Haus8-Chan Fail-Safe P-FET Driver to 36V
1 : $4.21
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn