Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


FTLF1318P2BCL Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Digi-Key
FTLF1318P2BCL-C

ATGBICSFIBER TXRX SFP 1GBPS 1310NM
1 : $32.7
10 : $31.1
100 : $29.5
1,000 : $27.8
6,698
FTLF1318P2BCL

Finisar CorporationTXRX OPT SFP 1 GB/S 1310NM
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $61.5
0

NAC
FTLF1318P2BCL-AO

ADDONAddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
FTLF1318P2BCL-ACC

Accortec Inc
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $51.24
622
FTLF1318P2BCL-AO

ADDONADDON FINISAR FTLF1318P2BCL COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $52.56
108,577

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz