Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


LC-R-1 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
TLCR107M004RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 4VDC R CASE 20% 2012-15 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR107M004RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : $0.95232
25,000 : $0.9792
20,000 : $1.00608
15,000 : $1.03296
10,000 : $1.05984
5,000 : $1.08672
2,500 : $1.1136
0
TLCR105M035RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 1uF 35V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR105M035RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : $0.95232
25,000 : $0.9792
20,000 : $1.00608
15,000 : $1.03296
10,000 : $1.05984
5,000 : $1.08672
2,500 : $1.1136
0
TLCR105M035RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 1uF 35V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Product that comes on tape, but is not reeled (Alt: 09R6474)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.41
250 : $1.63
100 : $1.85
1 : $1.85
50 : $1.99
25 : $2.14
10 : $2.28
0
TLCR107M006RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 6.3V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR107M006RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : $0.95232
25,000 : $0.9792
20,000 : $1.00608
15,000 : $1.03296
10,000 : $1.05984
5,000 : $1.08672
2,500 : $1.1136
0
TLCR106M020RTA

AVX CorporationAVXTLCR106M020RTA - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR106M020RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : $0.95232
25,000 : $0.9792
20,000 : $1.00608
15,000 : $1.03296
10,000 : $1.05984
5,000 : $1.08672
2,500 : $1.1136
0
APN-LCR122R2P-T1

House of BatteriesPANASONIC - 12V, 2.2AH, .187 TERM - Bulk (Alt: APN-LCR122R2P-T1)
RoHS : Not Compliant
14,400 : $20.7766
1,440 : $21.2875
1,152 : $21.7984
864 : $22.6499
576 : $23.1608
288 : $23.842
144 : $24.1826
0
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 10uF 20V R CASE 20% 0805 SMD 5 Ohm 125°C T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR106M020XTA)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.95232
5,000 : $0.9792
4,000 : $1.00608
3,000 : $1.03296
2,000 : $1.05984
1,000 : $1.08672
500 : $1.1136
0
TLCR107M004XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 4V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Product that comes on tape, but is not reeled (Alt: 59M9595)
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.75
50 : $1.89
25 : $2.02
10 : $2.16
1 : $2.29
0
TLCR107M004XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 4V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR107M004XTA)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.95232
5,000 : $0.9792
4,000 : $1.00608
3,000 : $1.03296
2,000 : $1.05984
1,000 : $1.08672
500 : $1.1136
0
V4B2HWJB-A8LCR-1

Carling TechnologiesSwitch Rocker ON None ON SPDT Quick Connect Locking Rocker 15A 24VDC 150000Cycle - Bulk (Alt: V4B2HWJB-A8LCR-1)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $5.22904
500 : $5.63238
100 : $8.15898
50 : $13.00886
30 : $13.3023
20 : $13.69354
10 : $13.88916
0

Newark
LC-R123R4P

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBATTERY ROHS COMPLIANT: NA
25 : $44.51
10 : $47.43
5 : $49.19
1 : $58.56
0
LC-R127R2P.187 TABS

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsLEAD ACID BATTERY, 12V, 7AH; Battery Voltage:12V; Battery Technology:Lead Acid; Battery Capacity:7.2Ah; Battery Size Code:-; Battery Terminals:Quick Connect; External Diameter:-; External Height:93.98mm; External Width:64.516mm RoHS Compliant: NA
100 : $43.93
50 : $47.34
25 : $50.1
10 : $51.66
5 : $54.96
1 : $58.16
1
LCR-17

GW InstekTEST FIXTURE, LCR METER, DC CURRENT BOX; Accessory Type:Test Fixture; For Use With:GW Instek LCR-6000 Series LCR Meters; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
1 : $458.7
0
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationSurface Mount Tantalum Capacitor, TLC Series, 10 F, 20%, 20 V, 0805 [2012 Metric], R RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.68
50 : $3.14
25 : $3.43
10 : $3.71
1 : $4.0
200
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10�F, 20V, 20%, REEL; Capacitance:10�F; Voltage Rating:20V; Tantalum Capacitor Case:0805 [2012 Metric]; Product Range:TLC Series; Capacitance Tolerance:� 20%; Operating Temperature Min:-55�C; Operating Temperature Max:125�C; RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.6
0
MPM8OM4-LCR-10

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Plug; Fibre Optic Connector B:8x LC; No. of Fibers:8Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:10m; Fibre Diameter:50�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
1 : $175.04
0
ST-LCR1

Radio Design LabsLOGIC CONTROLLED RELAY, MOMENTARY, 60W; Product Range:STICK-ON Series; Plug Type:-
1 : $112.88
0
SLLCR14-1540

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 1540 MM (60.6 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: REMOVABLE DISCONNECT (RD)
1 : $2,024.0
0
SLLCR14-1120

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 1120 MM (44.1 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: REMOVABLE DISCONNECT (RD)
1 : $1,571.0
0
SLLCR14-1330P5

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 1330 MM (52.4 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: M12 5-PIN 300 MM PIGTAIL QD; 2X OSSD OUTPUT ONLY
1 : $1,830.0
0
SLLCR14-490P5

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 490 MM (19.3 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: M12 5-PIN 300 MM PIGTAIL QD; 2X OSSD OUTPUT ONLY
1 : $924.0
0
MPM12OM5-FLCR-10

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 10M; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Plug; Fibre Optic Connector B:12x LC; No. of Fibers:12Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:10m; Fibre Diameter:50�m / 125�m; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
1 : $323.47
0
LCR-1K

Omega EngineeringTENSION LOAD CELL, 1000LB, 10VDC; Load Capacity:1000lb; Supply Voltage:10VDC; Operating Temperature Min:-18�C; Operating Temperature Max:71�C; Cell Output mV / V:3; Product Range:LCR Series RoHS Compliant: No
1 : $369.52
0
SLLCR14-1120P8

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 1120 MM (44.1 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: M12 8-PIN 300 MM PIGTAIL QD; 2X OSSD, EDM, FAULT OUT & FAULT RESET
1 : $1,604.0
0
SLLCR14-910

Banner Engineering CorpEZ-SCREEN LS CASCADE, RECEIVER; RESOLUTION: 14 MM; RANGE: 12 M (40 FT); DEFINED AREA: 910 MM (35.8 IN.); HOUSING: YELLOW; CONNECTION: REMOVABLE DISCONNECT (RD)
1 : $1,344.0
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
LC-R123R4P

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBattery,Rechargeable,Rectangular,Lead Acid,12VDC,3.4Ah,Quick Disconnect:0.187,LC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $58.56
5 : $49.19
10 : $47.43
25 : $44.51
13
LC-R122R2PU

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBattery,Rechargeable,Rectangular,Lead Acid,12VDC,2.2Ah,Quick Disconnect:0.187,LC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $38.78
5 : $34.77
10 : $33.94
25 : $32.83
50 : $32.07
14
LCR1K

Dwyer Instruments IncLCR1K 0-1000F 24HR CHART PAPER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $91.33
3 : $88.56
0
LCR100

Dwyer Instruments IncLCR100 0-100F, 24HR CHART PAPE
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $91.33
3 : $88.56
0
LCR110C

Dwyer Instruments IncLCR110C 0-110C 24HR CHART PAP
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $91.33
3 : $88.56
0
LCR10-113

Dwyer Instruments IncLCR10-113 CCW DPDT 120VAC PLTN
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,859.12
3 : $1,806.0
0
LC-R121R3P

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBattery,Rechargeable,Rectangular,Lead Acid,12VDC,1.3Ah,Quick Disconnect:0.187,LC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $65.58
5 : $59.84
10 : $55.03
25 : $52.5
50 : $46.1
0
LCR10-111

Dwyer Instruments IncLCR10-111 CCW DPDT 120VAC STD
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,975.31
3 : $1,915.45
0
LC-R123R4P

Dantona Industries IncBattery,Rectangular,Lead Acid,12VDC,3.4Ah,Quick Connect,PanasonicLC Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $56.31
10 : $53.13
25 : $50.27
0
SLLCR14-560-S

Banner Engineering CorpLight Curtain Cascade, Receiver, Res 14mm, Range 12m, Area 560mm, LS series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,044.44
0
MPM8OM4-LCR-10

L-com IncCable Assembly, MPO w/ pins to LC Fan-out, 8 round,OM4 50/125um, Aqua, 10 M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $167.33
5 : $157.29
10 : $153.94
0
SLLCR14-1400-S

Banner Engineering CorpLight Curtain Cascade, Receiver, Res 14mm, Range 12m, Area 1400mm, LS series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2,030.0
0
MPM8OM4-FLCR-1

L-com IncCable Assembly, MPO w/ pins to FLC Fan-out, 8 round,OM4 50/125um, Aqua, 1 M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $116.62
5 : $109.63
10 : $107.29
0
MPM12OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncCable Assembly, MPO to LC Fan-out, 12 round, Lime Green, 1 M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $254.49
5 : $239.23
10 : $234.13
0
MPM12OM5-FLCR-10

L-com IncCable Assembly, MPO to FLC Fan-out, 12 round,Lime Green, 10M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $309.21
5 : $290.66
10 : $284.47
0

Heilind Electronics
SW20-LCR-1

Hirose Electric Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
0

Onlinecomponents.com
WLCR100FET

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 0.1 Ohm 1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Conformal Coated AXL T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5
750 : $0.5955
500 : $0.6
250 : $0.68
750
WLCR100FE

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 0.1 Ohm 1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Conformal Coated AXL
RoHS : Compliant
75 : $0.76
50 : $0.961
25 : $1.13
25 : $1.1639
15
WLCR100F

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 0.1 Ohm 1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Conformal Coated AXL
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

RS Components
B8LCR 110VAC

Broyce Control LtdBroyce Control Level Controller - DIN Rail Mount, 110 V ac 1, EA
1 : $71.588
5 : $69.403
1

TME Electronic Components
LCR-17

GW InstekTest acces: measuring adapter; 113x24x106mm; 310g; 40Hz÷1MHz
1 : $502.2
1

NAC
ULCR123RK

Dantona Industries IncCR123 RECHARGEABLE 2 CELLS AND CHARGER
RoHS : Compliant
0
ULCR123RK

Dantona Industries IncCR123 RECHARGEABLE 2 CELLS AND CHARGER
RoHS : Compliant
0

Schukat electronic
LC-R124R5PD

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsLead-Acid Rech. Battery 12V 4,5Ah
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : €21.66
5 : €18.33
20 : €16.67
50 : €15.91
5
LC-R127R2PG1

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsLead-Acid Rech. Battery 12V 7,2Ah VdS
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : €21.48
5 : €18.17
20 : €16.53
50 : €15.77
86
LC-R127R2PG

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsLead-Acid Rech. Battery 12V 7,2Ah VdS
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : €21.03
5 : €17.79
20 : €16.19
50 : €15.45
207

Avnet Asia
TLCR106M020RTA

AVX CorporationAVXTLCR106M020RTA (Alt: TLCR106M020RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
TLCR107M004RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 4VDC R CASE 20% 2012-15 T/R (Alt: TLCR107M004RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : €1.18144
25,000 : €1.23968
20,000 : €1.27296
15,000 : €1.33952
10,000 : €1.38112
5,000 : €1.50592
2,500 : €1.664
0
TLCR105M035RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 1uF 35V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR105M035RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : €1.18144
25,000 : €1.23968
20,000 : €1.27296
15,000 : €1.33952
10,000 : €1.38112
5,000 : €1.50592
2,500 : €1.664
0
TLCR107M006RTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 6.3V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR107M006RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : €1.18144
25,000 : €1.23968
20,000 : €1.27296
15,000 : €1.33952
10,000 : €1.38112
5,000 : €1.50592
2,500 : €1.664
0
TLCR106M020RTA

AVX CorporationAVXTLCR106M020RTA (Alt: TLCR106M020RTA)
RoHS : Compliant
250,000 : €1.18144
25,000 : €1.23968
20,000 : €1.27296
15,000 : €1.33952
10,000 : €1.38112
5,000 : €1.50592
2,500 : €1.664
0
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 10uF 20V R CASE 20% 0805 SMD 5 Ohm 125°C T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR106M020XTA)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : €1.18144
5,000 : €1.23968
4,000 : €1.27296
3,000 : €1.33952
2,000 : €1.38112
1,000 : €1.50592
500 : €1.664
0
TLCR105M035XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 1uF 35V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR105M035XTA)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : €1.18144
5,000 : €1.23968
4,000 : €1.27296
3,000 : €1.33952
2,000 : €1.38112
1,000 : €1.50592
500 : €1.664
0
TLCR107M004XTA

AVX CorporationCap Tant Solid 100uF 4V R CASE 20% (2 X 1.35 X 1.35mm) SMD 2012-15 5 Ohm 125°C Plastic T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLCR107M004XTA)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : €1.18144
5,000 : €1.23968
4,000 : €1.27296
3,000 : €1.33952
2,000 : €1.38112
1,000 : €1.50592
500 : €1.664
0
PJQMF15LC_R1_00001

PanJit SemiconductorPJTPJQMF15LC _R1 _00001 (Alt: PJQMF15LC_R1_00001)
0
PJQMF24LC_R1_00001

PanJit SemiconductorPJTPJQMF24LC _R1 _00001 (Alt: PJQMF24LC_R1_00001)
0
PJQMF12LC_R1_00001

PanJit SemiconductorPJTPJQMF12LC _R1 _00001 (Alt: PJQMF12LC_R1_00001)
0
PJSMF24LC _R1 _00001

PanJit SemiconductorESD Suppressor TVS 20KV 6-Pin SOT-363 Plastic T/R (Alt: PJSMF24LC_R1_00001)
0
PJSMF03LC _R1 _00001

PanJit SemiconductorESD Suppressor TVS 20KV 6-Pin SOT-363 Plastic T/R (Alt: PJSMF03LC_R1_00001)
0
PJSMF15LC _R1 _00001

PanJit SemiconductorESD Suppressor TVS 20KV 6-Pin SOT-363 Plastic T/R (Alt: PJSMF15LC_R1_00001)
0
PJSMF12LC _R1 _00001

PanJit SemiconductorESD Suppressor TVS 20KV 6-Pin SOT-363 Plastic T/R (Alt: PJSMF12LC_R1_00001)
0
PJSMF36LC _R1 _00001

PanJit SemiconductorESD Suppressor TVS 20KV 6-Pin SOT-363 Plastic T/R (Alt: PJSMF36LC_R1_00001)
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
LCR131

Megger Group LimitedUNIVERSAL COMPONENT TESTER, LCR METER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,032.77
0
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10F, 20V, 20%, REEL
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $2.63
500 : $2.68
0
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10F, 20V, 20%, 0805, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.96
5 : $4.64
200
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10F, 20V, 20%, 0805, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.96
5 : $4.64
200
MPM8OM4-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $202.51
1
MPM12OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $441.92
0
MPM24OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $470.35
0
TLCR105M035RTA

AVX CorporationTANTALUM CAPACITOR, 1UF, 35V, 5 OHM, 0.2
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.19
50 : $2.5
10 : $2.86
1 : $3.54
0
MPM24OM5-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $470.35
0
MPM12OM5-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $441.92
0
LC-R127R2PG

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBATTERY, VRLA, 12V, 7.2AH, 187 FASTON
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $44.95
0
TLCR107M004XTA

AVX CorporationCAPACITOR, 100uF 4V0805 CASE
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.49
500 : $1.72
100 : $2.59
1 : $3.39
0
TLCR107M006RTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 100F, 6.3V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.99
50 : $3.41
5 : $3.91
0
MPM24OM3-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $389.22
0
MPM24OM4-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $461.98
0

Farnell
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10F, 20V, 20%, 0805, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
200 : £2.0
100 : £2.04
50 : £2.4
10 : £3.14
1 : £3.88
200
TLCR106M020XTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 10F, 20V, 20%, 0805, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
200 : £2.0
100 : £2.04
50 : £2.4
10 : £3.14
200
MPM8OM4-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £127.29
1
MPM12OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £264.87
0
MPM24OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £281.92
0
MPM24OM5-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £281.92
0
MPM12OM5-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £264.87
0
LC-R127R2PG

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBATTERY, VRLA, 12V, 7.2AH, 187 FASTON
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : £19.32
10 : £19.74
5 : £20.16
1 : £20.56
0
TLCR107M006RTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 100F, 6.3V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.18
500 : £1.31
250 : £1.5
50 : £1.66
5 : £2.29
0
TLCR107M006RTA

AVX CorporationCAP, 100F, 6.3V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.18
500 : £1.31
250 : £1.5
50 : £1.66
5 : £2.29
0
MPM24OM3-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £233.29
0
LC-R122R2PG

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsBATTERY, 12V, VRLA, 2.2AH
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : £16.89
10 : £18.06
5 : £19.24
1 : £20.42
0
MPM24OM4-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £276.9
0
MPM24OM3-FLCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £233.29
0
MPM8OM5-LCR-1

L-com IncFIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £185.94
0

Master Electronics
WLCR100FET

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 0.1 Ohm 1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Conformal Coated AXL T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5
750 : $0.5955
500 : $0.6
250 : $0.68
750
WLCR100FE

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 0.1 Ohm 1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Conformal Coated AXL
RoHS : Compliant
75 : $0.76
50 : $0.961
25 : $1.13
25 : $1.1639
15

Sager
SW20-LCR-1

Hirose Electric Co LtdFiber Optic Connectors
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $25.27
100 : $23.17
500 : $19.86
0

TestEquity LLC
LCR-12

Instek CorpInstek LCR-12 Kelvin Clip Leads
1 : $451.0
1
LCR-13

Instek CorpInstek LCR-13 SMD/Chip Components Test Fixture
1 : $262.0
0
LCR-15

Instek CorpInstek LCR-15 Test Fixture
1 : $214.5
0

Venkel Ltd.
LCR1206-R027JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 27m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R360JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 360m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1210-R130JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1210, 130m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1210-R800FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1210, 800m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R120JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 120m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1210-R110FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1210, 110m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R030JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 30m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R043FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 43m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R250FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 250m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R700FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 700m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1210-R020FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1210, 20m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R015JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 15m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R060JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 60m ohm, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1206-R510JT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1206, 510m, �5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCR1210-R050FT

VENKEL LTDLow Value CR, 1210, 50m ohm, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn