Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


LCST Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
ASV-4.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationSTANDARD CLOCK OSCILLATORS 4MHZ 3.3V - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-4.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000
MAX32550-LCS+T

Maxim Integrated ProductsMCU 32-Bit MAX32550 ARM Cortex M3 RISC 1MB Flash 3.3V 121-Pin CTBGA T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: MAX32550-LCS+T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
IRF840LCSTRRPBF

Vishay IntertechnologiesTrans MOSFET N-CH 500V 8A 3-Pin(2+Tab) D2PAK T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: IRF840LCSTRRPBF)
RoHS : Compliant
6,400 : $1.40847
4,800 : $1.44024
3,200 : $1.4826
1,600 : $1.50378
800 : $1.54148
0
ASV-80.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationSMD Crystal Oscillator 80MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-80.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 16MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.854
10,000 : $0.875
8,000 : $0.896
6,000 : $0.931
4,000 : $0.952
2,000 : $0.98
1,000 : $0.994
0
ASV-50.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon Corporation3.3VDC HCMOS SMD CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-50.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.854
10,000 : $0.875
8,000 : $0.896
6,000 : $0.931
4,000 : $0.952
2,000 : $0.98
1,000 : $0.994
0
ASD-25.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASD-25.000MHZ-LCS-T)
100,000 : $0.427
10,000 : $0.4375
8,000 : $0.448
6,000 : $0.4655
4,000 : $0.476
2,000 : $0.49
1,000 : $0.497
0
ASEK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 32.768KHZ 15pF 3.3V ±50ppm 4-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASEK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASEK2-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 32.768KHz 1.8V 15pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASEK2-32.768KHZ-LCS-T)
100,000 : $0.4392
10,000 : $0.45
8,000 : $0.4608
6,000 : $0.4788
4,000 : $0.4896
2,000 : $0.504
1,000 : $0.5112
0
ASL-1.8432MHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationClock Oscillator 1.8432MHz 5V 50pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASL-1.8432MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASDK2-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 32.768KHz 1.8V 15pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASDK2-32.768KHZ-LCS-T)
100,000 : $0.4758
10,000 : $0.4875
8,000 : $0.4992
6,000 : $0.5187
4,000 : $0.5304
2,000 : $0.546
1,000 : $0.5538
0
ASFL1-25.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASFL1-25.000MHZ-LCS-T)
100,000 : $0.5978
10,000 : $0.6125
8,000 : $0.6272
6,000 : $0.6517
4,000 : $0.6664
2,000 : $0.686
1,000 : $0.6958
0
ASFL1-24.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 24MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASFL1-24.000MHZ-LCS-T)
100,000 : $0.5978
10,000 : $0.6125
8,000 : $0.6272
6,000 : $0.6517
4,000 : $0.6664
2,000 : $0.686
1,000 : $0.6958
0
ASFLK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationSMD Crystal Oscillator 0.032768MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASFLK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASFL3-12.000MHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationSMD Crystal Clock Oscillator 12MHz 1.8V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASFL3-12.000MHZ-L-C-S-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark element14
TEFLCST3

Amphenol AerospaceSOFTWARE, FLOWCODE 3, STUDENT, PIC; Core Architecture:PIC; Supported Families:PIC12, PIC16, PIC18; Software Edition:Student; License Type:-; No. of User Licenses:1; Supported Hosts:Windows; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
NFB1/2-LC/ST

Fluke NetworksKIT OF DUPLEX MM 62.5UM AND 50UM TEST CORDS; Accessory Type:Duplex Multi-Mode Kit; For Use With:Fluke Fiber Test Instruments; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FGSDALCST-10

DigitHead Inc10 Meter Duplex Singlemode Yellow LC-ST
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
ASV-50.000MHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationIC,Crystal Oscillator,1-CHANNEL,1MHZ-150MHZ,LLCC,4PIN,PLASTIC
RoHS : Not Compliant
10,000 : $0.911
6,000 : $0.946
4,000 : $0.963
2,000 : $0.98
1,000 : $1.01
0
D6LC-ST-3M

Optical Cable Corporation2 FIBER LC TO ST 15 METER PATCHCORD 62.5/125
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FGSDALCST-02

DigitHead Inc2 Meter Duplex Singlemode Yellow LC-ST
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
NFO-LCST-M6DX-3M

Quest Technology International IncCord, Patch, LC, ST, Fiber Optic, Duplex Cbl, 3m, For LAN connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15.8
10 : $15.03
25 : $14.32
3
NFO-LCST-M6DX-1M

Quest Technology International IncCord, Patch, LC, ST, Fiber Optic, Duplex Cbl, 1m, For LAN connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $12.98
10 : $12.34
25 : $11.76
18
FIBLCST3

StarTech.com3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $23.49
10 : $19.5
20 : $19.03
50 : $17.85
100 : $16.91
0
FIBLCST7

StarTech.com7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $26.39
10 : $21.9
20 : $21.38
50 : $20.06
100 : $19.0
0
FIBLCST10

StarTech.com10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $32.26
5 : $27.42
10 : $26.13
25 : $24.52
0
50FIBLCST1

StarTech.com1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $20.48
10 : $17.0
20 : $16.59
50 : $15.56
100 : $14.75
0
50FIBLCST2

StarTech.com2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.0
10 : $13.16
20 : $12.95
50 : $12.74
0
50FIBPLCST3

StarTech.com3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $31.45
5 : $28.93
10 : $27.99
25 : $26.73
0
ELCSTARTKIT1

Eaton CorporationAccessory, ELC Starter Kit
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,088.77
2 : $1,036.05
3 : $984.39
0
NFO-LCST-S9DX-5M

Quest Technology International IncPatch Cord; Fiber Optic; Duplex Single Mode; ST-LC 5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15.9
10 : $15.12
25 : $14.41
0
NFO-LCST-S9DX-2M

Quest Technology International IncLC/ST SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 2 METER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $14.02
10 : $13.33
25 : $12.7
0
NFO-LCST-S9DX-3M

Quest Technology International IncCord, Patch, LC, ST, Fiber Optic, Simplex Cbl, 3m, For LAN connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $14.65
10 : $13.93
25 : $13.28
0
NFO-LCST-M6SX-1M

Quest Technology International IncPatch Cord; Fiber Optic; Simplex Multi Mode; ST-LC 1M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $7.02
10 : $6.67
25 : $6.36
0
NFO-LCST-S9DX-1M

Quest Technology International IncCord, Patch, LC, ST, Fiber Optic, Simplex Cbl, 1m, For LAN connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $13.4
10 : $12.74
25 : $12.14
0
NFO-LCST-M6DX-5M

Quest Technology International IncPatch Cord; Fiber Optic; Duplex Multi Mode; ST-LC 5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.15
10 : $16.3
25 : $15.54
0

Onlinecomponents.com
FL MM PATCH 1 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $84.721
10 : $88.0726
5 : $91.6888
1 : $99.9012
0
FL MM PATCH 2 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $91.777
10 : $95.403
5 : $99.323
1 : $108.2214
0
NFO-LCST-M6DX-3M

Quest Technology International IncCable Assembly Fiber Optic 3m Duplex LC to Duplex ST M-M
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $11.89
25 : $12.41
10 : $13.17
1 : $17.12
1
NLC-START-02

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with PNP transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $431.5038
1 : $436.933
30
ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0
NLC-START-04

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with PNP transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators, Ethernet, RTC and PNP I/O modules, 24 V DC power supply and Quick Start Guide. Components are assembled, mounted and wired on panel (North American AC power cord).
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $520.56
1 : $527.11
3
FL SM PATCH 5 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 5 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $212.9834
3 : $215.7078
1 : $227.3698
0
FL SM PATCH 1 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $105.9184
10 : $110.0932
5 : $114.6208
1 : $124.8814
0
ASV-29.4912MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationHCMOS Crystal Oscillator - 29.4912 MHz (+/-) 50ppm - 3.3VDC - SMD - 15pF - -40°C to +85°C - Tape&Reel
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0
NLC-START-03

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with relay outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $431.5038
1 : $436.933
21
FL SM PATCH 2 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $117.6686
10 : $122.3138
5 : $127.3412
1 : $138.7484
0
ASDK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.24
750 : $1.27
500 : $1.6
250 : $2.6
0
FL MM PATCH 5 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 5 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $161.21
3 : $163.2778
1 : $172.0978
0
NLC-START-01

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with NPN transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $431.5038
1 : $436.933
9
ASV-12.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationHCMOS Crystal Oscillator - 12.000 MHz (+/-) 50ppm - 3.3VDC - SMD - 15pF - -40°C to +85°C - Tape&Reel
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0

NAC
FIBLCST3

startech.comStarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.1
504
FIBLCST3

STARTECH.COMCONNECT FIBER NETWORK DEVICES FOR HIGH-SPEED TRANSFERS WITH LSZH RATED CABLE - 3
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.83
580
LCSTMD6O-2M-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
RoHS : Compliant
0
FIBLCST7

STARTECH.COM7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.87
132
FIBLCST7

startech.com
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.85
104
50FIBPLCST5

startech.comStarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
RoHS : Compliant
0
50FIBPLCST2

startech.comStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
RoHS : Compliant
0
LCST625-03M-TAA

BELKINBelkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $43.56
5
50FIBLCST1

STARTECH.COMCONNECT FIBER NETWORK DEVICES FOR HIGH-SPEED TRANSFERS WITH LSZH RATED CABLE - L
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.19
55
50FIBLCST1

startech.comStarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.13
59
50FIBLCST2

STARTECH.COMCONNECT FIBER NETWORK DEVICES FOR HIGH-SPEED TRANSFERS WITH LSZH RATED CABLE - L
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.49
342
50FIBLCST2

startech.comStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.38
341
50FIBPLCST3

STARTECH.COMPROVIDE A HIGH-PERFORMANCE LINK BETWEEN FIBER NETWORK DEVICES, FOR APPLICATIONS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $31.37
250
50FIBPLCST3

startech.comStarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $26.6
272
LCSTSD9Y-35M-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM LC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 35M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $55.49
1

Richardson RFPD
LTC1454LCS#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncCONVERTER - DAC
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $9.45
5,000 : $9.09
0
LTC1594LCS#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncCONVERTER - ADC
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $7.27
5,000 : $7.0
0
ASV-25-25.00MHZ-LC-S-T

Abracon CorporationOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
LTC1148LCS#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncPOWER MANAGEMENT IC
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $6.13
5,000 : $5.9
0
LTC1143LCS#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncPOWER MANAGEMENT IC
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $5.37
5,000 : $5.16
0
LT1467LCS#TRPBF

Analog Devices IncAMPLIFIER - OP AMPS
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $9.38
5,000 : $9.03
0
ASV-25-125.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0

Chip 1 Exchange
ASV-16.000MHZ-L-C-S-T

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
1,118

Avnet Asia
ASD-25.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: ASD-25.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASV-29.4912MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationABRASV-29.4912MHZ-LCS-T 3.3VDC HCMOS SMD (Alt: ASV-29.4912MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.84337
25,000 : $0.8642
10,000 : $0.88608
5,000 : $0.89744
3,000 : $0.90909
2,000 : $0.92105
1,000 : $0.93333
0
ASV-25-125MHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 125MHz 2.5V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: ASV-25-125MHZ-L-C-S-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASFL1-66.666MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationSMD Clock Oscillator 66.666MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: ASFL1-66.666MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASV-33.333MHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 33.333MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: ASV-33.333MHZ-L-C-S-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASV-25-125.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationABRASV-25-125.000MHZ-LCS-T HCMOS SMD CRY (Alt: ASV-25-125.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ASDK-2-32.768KHZ-L-C-S-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Oscillator 0.032768MHz 1.8V 15pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: ASDK-2-32.768KHZ-L-C-S-T)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
MAX32550-LCS+T

Maxim Integrated ProductsMCU 32-Bit MAX32550 ARM Cortex M3 RISC 1MB Flash 3.3V 121-Pin CTBGA T/R (Alt: MAX32550-LCS+T)
0
IRF840LCSTRRPBF

Vishay IntertechnologiesTrans MOSFET N-CH 500V 8A 3-Pin(2+Tab) D2PAK T/R (Alt: IRF840LCSTRRPBF)
RoHS : Compliant
80,000 : $0.5781
8,000 : $0.6109
6,400 : $0.6273
4,800 : $0.6601
3,200 : $0.6806
1,600 : $0.7421
800 : $0.82
0
ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationCrystal Clock Oscillator 16MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.84873
10,000 : $0.89057
8,000 : $0.91448
6,000 : $0.9623
4,000 : $0.99218
2,000 : $1.08184
1,000 : $1.1954
0

Breizelec, Inc.
ASV-50.000MHZ-LCS-T

CEC Panda Crystal Technology Corporation
170
ASEK-2-32.768KHZ-L-C-S-T

CEC Panda Crystal Technology Corporation
101
ASD-66.666MHZ-LCS-T

CEC Panda Crystal Technology Corporation
149
ASV-12.0000MHZ-LC-S-T

CEC Panda Crystal Technology Corporation
111
ASV-10.000MHZ-LCS-T

CEC Panda Crystal Technology Corporation
130

element14 Asia-Pacific
LCST62DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $37.05
1 : $42.92
0
LCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $14.05
1 : $14.88
0
LCST50DOR5

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 5M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $50.03
1 : $57.91
0
LCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $40.3
1 : $46.68
0
LCSTOM3DPU2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM3
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $42.45
1 : $49.17
0
LCST62DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $43.54
1 : $50.41
0
LCST09DYE1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 9/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $16.09
1 : $17.04
0
LCST62DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $40.3
1 : $46.68
0
LCST50DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $43.54
1 : $50.41
0
DEL-CST-1015

Triad MagneticsCURRENT TRANSFORMER
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $6.51
25 : $6.94
10 : $7.44
1 : $9.14
0

Farnell element14
TEFLCST3

Amphenol AerospaceS/W, FLOWCODE 3, STUDENT, FOR PIC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £17.27
0
LCST62DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £7.9
25 : £9.45
10 : £11.82
1 : £16.06
0
NLC-START-04

Phoenix ContactSTARTER KIT, 24V, 6 O/P, 4 I/P, LCD
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £513.29
0
DEL-CST-1015

Triad MagneticsCURRENT TRANSFORMER
RoHS : Compliant
150 : £5.47
100 : £5.59
25 : £5.71
10 : £5.82
1 : £5.94
0
LCST50DOR1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 50/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £5.75
1 : £6.05
0
DV164121+TEFLCST3

Microchip Technology IncICD, PICKIT 2, FLOW CODE, PIC, DSPIC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £47.99
0
NLC-START-03

Phoenix ContactSTARTER KIT, BASE UNIT, 24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £203.94
0
LCST50DOR5

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 5M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £7.64
25 : £8.7
10 : £10.0
1 : £10.41
0
LCST50DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.31
25 : £6.49
10 : £6.69
1 : £6.89
0
LCSTOM3DPU2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM3
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.77
25 : £7.51
10 : £8.66
1 : £10.22
0
LCST62DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.55
25 : £6.83
10 : £7.11
1 : £7.43
0
LCST09DYE1

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 9/125M
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £11.73
1 : £12.35
0
LCST62DOR2

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £8.85
25 : £10.63
10 : £13.37
1 : £17.98
0
LCST50DOR3

OptronicsPATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £6.55
25 : £7.19
10 : £7.97
1 : £8.93
0

Master Electronics
FL MM PATCH 1 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $86.45
10 : $89.87
5 : $93.56
1 : $101.94
0
FL MM PATCH 2 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.65
10 : $97.35
5 : $101.35
1 : $110.43
0
NFO-LCST-M6DX-3M

Quest Technology International IncCable Assembly Fiber Optic 3m Duplex LC to Duplex ST M-M
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $11.89
25 : $12.41
10 : $13.17
1 : $17.12
1
NLC-START-02

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with PNP transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $440.31
1 : $445.85
30
ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0
NLC-START-04

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with PNP transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators, Ethernet, RTC and PNP I/O modules, 24 V DC power supply and Quick Start Guide. Components are assembled, mounted and wired on panel (North American AC power cord).
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $520.56
1 : $527.11
3
FL SM PATCH 5 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 5 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $217.33
3 : $220.11
1 : $232.01
0
FL SM PATCH 1 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 1 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $108.08
10 : $112.34
5 : $116.96
1 : $127.43
0
ASV-29.4912MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationHCMOS Crystal Oscillator - 29.4912 MHz (+/-) 50ppm - 3.3VDC - SMD - 15pF - -40°C to +85°C - Tape&Reel
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0
NLC-START-03

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with relay outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $440.31
1 : $445.85
21
FL SM PATCH 2 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled fiber optic cable - break-out cable - fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2 - Low Water Peak Fiber) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $120.07
10 : $124.81
5 : $129.94
1 : $141.58
0
ASDK-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.24
750 : $1.27
500 : $1.6
250 : $2.6
0
FL MM PATCH 5 0 LC-ST

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable - break out cable - multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2) - connector: LC/B-FOC(ST“‡) - degree of protection: IP20 - for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets - length: 5 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $164.5
3 : $166.61
1 : $175.61
0
NLC-START-01

Phoenix Contact24 V DC base unit with NPN transistor outputs, LCD display, USB module, serial cable, input and output simulators and Quick Start Guide
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $440.31
1 : $445.85
9
ASV-12.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationHCMOS Crystal Oscillator - 12.000 MHz (+/-) 50ppm - 3.3VDC - SMD - 15pF - -40°C to +85°C - Tape&Reel
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.92
2,000 : $0.94
250 : $0.96
0

Sager
DFPCLCSTE4MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-ST,4M
0
DFRCLCSTC8MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-ST,8M
0
ASEK2-32.768KHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators XTAL OSC XO 32.7680KHZ CMOS SMD
1,000 : $0.5453
3,000 : $0.508
6,000 : $0.4365
17,000 : $0.3912
0
ASV-33.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators
RoHS : Compliant
0
SFRCLCSTS3SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,SM,SIMP,LC-ST,3M
0
DFPCLCSTE3MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-ST,3M
0
DFRCLCSTC7MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-ST,7M
0
DFRCLCSTE10MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM3,DUP,LC-ST,10M
0
DFRCLCSTD6MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM2,DUP,LC-ST,6M
0
ACHL-50.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators
0
VFA5LCSTOM1

HellermannTytonFiber Optic Cable Assemblies FT LC - ST Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 5M, Orange, 1/pkg
1 : $42.77
13 : $35.4
54 : $32.58
0
DFPCLCSTS1SM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,LC-ST,1M
0
DFRCLCSTE3MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM3,DUP,LC-ST,3M
0
ASV-16.000MHZ-LCS-T

Abracon CorporationStandard Clock Oscillators XTAL OSC XO 16.000MHZ HCMOS SMD
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.9877
3,000 : $0.955
7,000 : $0.9127
14,000 : $0.8957
0
VFA2LCSTOM2

HellermannTytonFiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC-ST DUP OM2 MM 2M JUMPER
1 : $29.05
20 : $24.04
79 : $22.13
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn