Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


M-018 Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
FX2ERLNSNONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNR OM3 50/125um 18m LC Duplex to SC Duplex Bag - Bulk (Alt: FX2ERLNSNONM018)
0
FX2ERQ1SNONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNR OM3 50/125um 18m Push-Pull LC Duplex to SC Duplex Bag - Bulk (Alt: FX2ERQ1SNONM018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2ERLNSNONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNR OM4 50/125um 18m LC Duplex to SC Duplex Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZ2ERLNSNONM018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2ERQ1SNONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNR OM4 50/125um 18m Push-Pull LC Duplex to SC Duplex Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZ2ERQ1SNONM018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2RPU1U1ONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Patch Cord 50/125μm 18m LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot - Bulk (Alt: FZ2RPU1U1ONM018)
1,000 : $88.52844
500 : $90.74165
100 : $92.95486
50 : $95.16807
30 : $97.38128
20 : $99.5945
10 : $101.80771
0
FZURLEN74XNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 24-FIBER, INTERCONNECT, LSZH, 24F MP - Bulk (Alt: FZURLEN74XNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1,196.091
250 : $1,231.27
100 : $1,266.4492
50 : $1,301.6283
30 : $1,363.1918
10 : $1,398.371
1 : $1,448.7668
0
FSTYL7E7ELNM018

Panduit CorpOM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F - Bulk (Alt: FSTYL7E7ELNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FWTYL7575KAM018

Panduit CorpQuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assembly OM5 50/125µm 12 Fiber PanMPO Female Straight to PanMPO Female Straight LSZH Jacket 18m Length - Cable Rools/Shrink Tubing (Alt: FWTYL7575KAM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1,151.1271
250 : $1,184.9838
100 : $1,218.8405
50 : $1,252.6971
30 : $1,311.9463
10 : $1,345.803
1 : $1,394.3044
0
FXTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 18m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP5N5NXNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $599.1345
250 : $616.75616
100 : $634.37775
50 : $651.9993
30 : $682.83716
10 : $700.45874
1 : $725.7026
0
FXURLEN74YNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 24-FIBER, INTERCONNECT, LSZH, 24F MP - Bulk (Alt: FXURLEN74YNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1,005.51996
250 : $1,035.0941
100 : $1,064.6682
50 : $1,094.2423
30 : $1,145.997
10 : $1,175.5712
1 : $1,217.9375
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Riser 18m LC to LC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM018)
0
FZTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 12 FIBER INTERCONNECT PLENUM MPO FEM - Bulk (Alt: FZTRP5N5NXNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $711.85516
250 : $732.79205
100 : $753.729
50 : $774.6659
30 : $811.3055
10 : $832.24243
1 : $862.2356
0
F92ELLNLNSNM018

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 18m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: F92ELLNLNSNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $61.72795
250 : $63.54348
100 : $65.35901
50 : $67.17454
30 : $70.35171
10 : $72.16724
1 : $74.76807
0
FSTYL7E7EKNM018

Panduit CorpOM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F - Bulk (Alt: FSTYL7E7EKNM018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
ECS-3951M-018-B-TR

ECS International IncECS-3951M,OSC XO 1.8432MHZ HCMOS SMD,5V,50ppm,-10C ~ 70C,20mA,Surface Mount,0.295" L x 0.197" W (7.5 - Tape and Reel (Alt: ECS-3951M-018-B-TR)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.81541
10,000 : $1.0
8,000 : $1.19038
6,000 : $1.22354
4,000 : $1.33334
2,000 : $1.402
1,000 : $3.32595
0

Newark
FZURLEN74XNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $916.38
10 : $934.83
5 : $971.74
3 : $1,002.49
1 : $1,051.69
0
FXTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
50 : $459.03
25 : $486.75
10 : $526.8
5 : $545.29
1 : $563.77
0
FXURLEN74YNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
25 : $770.38
10 : $785.89
5 : $816.91
3 : $842.76
1 : $884.13
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM018

Panduit CorpOM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPul / PC
0
FZTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
50 : $545.39
25 : $578.33
10 : $625.92
5 : $647.88
1 : $669.84
0
F92ELLNLNSNM018

Panduit CorpOS2 2f 1.6mm PC LSZH LC Dup/LC Dup Std P
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $54.28
100 : $56.18
50 : $58.09
25 : $59.68
1 : $62.53
0
FXURLEN74XNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $770.38
10 : $785.89
5 : $816.91
3 : $842.76
1 : $884.13
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1NNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPul
250 : $82.49
100 : $85.39
50 : $88.28
25 : $90.7
1 : $95.04
0
FZURLEN74YNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $916.38
10 : $934.83
5 : $971.74
3 : $1,002.49
1 : $1,051.69
0
SSM009PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivitySSM009PC2DM018N = WDUALOBE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $220.23
0
0M-0182-029

APC by Schneider ElectricCORDSET #12 5WIRE W/L21-20 29FOOT
100 : $147.87
50 : $153.45
25 : $159.03
10 : $170.19
1 : $183.21
0
FX2ELQ1Q1ONM018

Panduit CorpOM3 2 Fiber 1.6MM Jacket Patchcord LSZH / PC
0
FXTRL8NUJSNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 12-fiber round harness cable, lszh,
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $567.01
25 : $601.26
10 : $650.73
5 : $673.56
1 : $696.39
0
FZ8RP7NUSQNM018

Panduit Corp8-fiber OM4 Round Harness Plenum PanMPO
50 : $617.88
25 : $655.2
10 : $709.11
5 : $733.99
1 : $758.87
0
FZTRL8NUJSNM018

Panduit CorpOM4 12-fiber round harness cable, LSZH,
50 : $662.19
25 : $702.19
10 : $759.96
5 : $786.63
1 : $813.29
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
BAM018E

Balluff IncBAM - Mechanical Accessories, BAM AD-XA-001-M18/M30-4
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $30.41
5 : $28.21
0
BAM018F

Balluff IncBAM - Mechanical Sensors, BAM AD-XA-001-M18/M32x1,5-4
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $30.41
5 : $28.21
0
BAM018H

Balluff IncBAM - Mechanical Accessories, BAM AD-XA-001-M18/R1"-4
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $30.41
5 : $28.21
0
BAM018L

Balluff IncBKV - Pg and Metric Adapters, BKV 820-M16/4-8-01-M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $32.39
5 : $30.03
0
BAM0182

Balluff IncBKS - Cables & Accessories, BKS-PW-51/30-SI-TR-11
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $199.1
5 : $184.68
0
BAM018C

Balluff IncMicropulse transducer, Mounting, Mounting clamp, Material Aluminum
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $106.91
5 : $99.17
0
BAM018J

Balluff IncBAM - Mechanical Sensors, BAM AD-XA-002-M12/M18-4
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $41.1
5 : $38.11
0
BAM018K

Balluff IncBAM - Mechanical Sensors, BAM AD-XA-002-M12/G1/2"-4
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $41.1
5 : $38.11
0
BAM0183

Balluff IncBKS - Cables & Accessories, BKS-PW-26/20-SI-TR-03.5
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $59.89
5 : $55.54
0
BAM0181

Balluff IncBKS - Cables & Accessories, BKS-PT-8/16-SI-15
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $437.8
5 : $406.08
0
BAM0184

Balluff IncBTL control arm, BTL control arm, Rod for BTL magnet, Measurement
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $100.46
5 : $93.19
0
M0181-SS

RAF Electronic HardwareCaptive Screw - Style 2 Metric,8mm HD X 9.5mm X M3 Thd
RoHS : Not Compliant
189 : $1.84
378 : $1.64
0
M0185-SS

RAF Electronic HardwareMetric Captive Panel;8mm HD X 16mm X M3 Thd
RoHS : Compliant
40 : $5.69
80 : $5.3
0
A26N1M-01-84

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsA26 NM SZ1 MI CONTR 120V
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $348.05
3 : $330.35
0
203M018-19B12

TE ConnectivityADAPTER,SHIELD, STARIGHT CODE 54, SHELL SIZE 18,27
RoHS : Not Compliant
52 : $36.31
104 : $35.22
0

Microchip Technology Inc
VCC6-119-178M018970

Microchip Technology IncVCC6-119-178M018970
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $12.83
1,000 : $12.98
100 : $13.43
25 : $14.77
1 : $17.73
0

Bisco Industries
M0183-SS

RAF Electronic Hardware
1
M0181-SS-20

RAF Electronic Hardware
14
M0186-SS

RAF Electronic Hardware
9
M0180-SS

RAF Electronic Hardware
271

Heilind Electronics
STM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivitySTM015PC2DM018N = WDUALOBE
RoHS : Compliant
0
203M018-19B08

TE Connectivity102431-000
0
204M018-19A12

TE Connectivity204M018-19A12
0
F60M018S253+S

MolexFCT ACCESSORY
0
203M018-19A12-CS8061

TE Connectivity203M018-19A12-CS8061
0
203M018-19A08

TE Connectivity6-1196253-9,807272-000
0
203M018-19A10

TE Connectivity203M018-19A10
0
203M018-19C08

TE Connectivity203M018-19C08
0
203M018-19A12

TE Connectivity203M018-19A12
0
204M018-19B12

TE Connectivity204M018-19B12
0
207M018-19C09

TE Connectivity
0
204M018-19B1212

MISC MIL-AEROUNCODED
1
203M018-19A09-CS8061

TE Connectivity203M018-19A09-CS8061
0
204M018-19B08-CS8061

TE Connectivity204M018-19B08-CS8061
0
203M018-19C08-CS5567

TE Connectivity203M018-19C08-CS5567
0

Onlinecomponents.com
SSM009PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityCable Assembly Strand Wire 0.457m 30AWG 9 POS Rectangular M Crimp
RoHS : Compliant
19 : $205.44
13 : $284.45
7 : $498.92
1 : $525.18
0
STM065PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityConn Barrier Strip 9 POS 11.11mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 30A/Contact MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $451.49
8 : $460.7
5 : $698.33
3 : $1,099.22
0
SSM037SC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $289.98
19 : $295.9
13 : $419.22
7 : $737.58
0
STM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityNanominiature DUALOBE® Connectors & Jumper Assemblies MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $220.98
19 : $225.49
13 : $312.21
7 : $547.61
0
STM065PC2DM018Q

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $455.01
8 : $464.3
5 : $703.78
3 : $1,107.81
0
203M018-19B08-DS-CS8061

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
28 : $65.55
21 : $66.89
14 : $84.5
7 : $137.31
0
STM009SC2DM018Q

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $226.64
8 : $231.27
5 : $311.6
3 : $421.96
0
STL065PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivitySTL065PC2DM018N = WDUALOBE MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $311.98
8 : $318.35
5 : $482.54
3 : $759.56
0
203M018-19B08

TE ConnectivityCable Accessories Adapter Aluminum Alloy Olive Drab Cadmium Over Electroless Nickel Automotive
RoHS : Not Compliant
38 : $37.29
25 : $47.74
13 : $74.6
1 : $78.52
1
SSL037SC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $214.06
8 : $218.43
5 : $294.3
3 : $398.54
0
M0184-SS

RAF Electronic Hardware
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,500 : $2.34
1,125 : $2.39
750 : $3.39
375 : $6.41
600
204M018-19A12

TE Connectivity204M018-19A12 MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
29 : $54.62
22 : $55.74
15 : $68.84
8 : $104.88
0
STM009SC2DM018HN

TE ConnectivitySTM009SC2DM018HN = WDUALOBE MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $220.25
8 : $224.75
5 : $302.82
3 : $410.06
0
203M018-19A12-CS8061

TE ConnectivityShrink Boot Adapters 180° 27/18 Shell Size Cadmium Over Electroless Nickel Aluminum Alloy MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $30.18
38 : $30.8
25 : $39.42
13 : $61.6
0
SSM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $248.09
8 : $253.15
5 : $341.09
3 : $461.89
0

TME Electronic Components
RFM01-868S1

Hope Microelectronics Co LtdModule: RF; FM receiver; FSK; 868MHz; SPI; -109dBm; 2.2÷5.4VDC
80 : $2.42
25 : $2.98
5 : $3.53
1 : $3.85
95
RFM01-868D

Hope Microelectronics Co LtdModule: RF; FM receiver; FSK; 868MHz; SPI; -109dBm; 2.2÷5.4VDC
120 : $2.33
40 : $2.72
25 : $3.1
5 : $3.45
1 : $3.8
873
RFM01 868S2

Hope Microelectronics Co LtdModule: RF; FM receiver; FSK; 868MHz; SPI; -109dBm; 2.2÷5.4VDC
100 : $2.39
25 : $2.79
5 : $3.15
1 : $3.39
209
ASFM0182S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsRelay: miniature; NC + NO; Ucoil: 18VDC; 4A/250VAC; 4A/30VDC; 6A
1,000 : $22.12
100 : $23.82
20 : $25.52
5 : $28.92
1 : $34.03
20
ASFM0185S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsRelay: miniature; NC + NO; Ucoil: 18VDC; 4A/250VAC; 4A/30VDC; 6A
1,000 : $23.95
100 : $25.79
20 : $27.63
5 : $31.32
1 : $36.84
20
BM 01831

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M6; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; non-insulated
1,000 : $0.6486
100 : $0.7413
20 : $0.8339
1 : $0.9266
217
BM 018319

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M6; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; angled 90°; 6.4mm
100 : $0.8819
20 : $0.9449
5 : $1.0079
1 : $1.0709
157
BM 01837

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M8; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; non-insulated
1,000 : $0.6478
100 : $0.7402
20 : $0.8328
1 : $0.9254
1,028
BM 018379

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M8; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; angled 90°; 8.4mm
100 : $0.9038
20 : $0.9683
5 : $1.0329
1 : $1.0974
183
BM 018439

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M10; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; angled 90°
100 : $0.9023
20 : $0.9667
5 : $1.0311
1 : $1.0956
190
BM 01849

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M12; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; non-insulated
1,000 : $0.6776
100 : $0.7744
20 : $0.8712
1 : $0.968
434
BM 018499

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M12; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; angled 90°
100 : $0.9131
20 : $0.9783
5 : $1.0435
1 : $1.1088
34
BM 01855

BM Group spaTip: ring tube; M14; 35÷50mm2; crimped; for cable; non-insulated
1,000 : $0.6705
100 : $0.7663
20 : $0.862
1 : $0.9579
91

Electro Enterprises
380HM018NF2112TH

Glenair IncConnector Acc
1
380HM018NF2516TH

Glenair IncConnector Acc
1

Interstate Connecting Components
STM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivitySTM015PC2DM018N = WDUALOBE
RoHS : Compliant
0
380HM018NF1310TH

Glenair IncGlenair
0
203M018-19B08

TE Connectivity102431-000
0
204M018-19A12

TE Connectivity204M018-19A12
0
203M018-19A12-CS8061

TE Connectivity203M018-19A12-CS8061
0
380HM018NF2112TH

Glenair IncGlenair
0
203M018-19A08

TE Connectivity6-1196253-9,807272-000
0
203M018-19A10

TE Connectivity203M018-19A10
0
203M018-19C08

TE Connectivity203M018-19C08
0
380HM018NF2512TH

Glenair IncGlenair
0
203M018-19A12

TE Connectivity203M018-19A12
0
204M018-19B12

TE Connectivity204M018-19B12
0
207M018-19C09

TE Connectivity
0
204M018-19B1212

MISC MIL-AEROUNCODED
1
203M018-19A09-CS8061

TE Connectivity203M018-19A09-CS8061
0

NAC
0805ASM-018G-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
0402ASM-018G-08

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
0603ASM-018G-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
1206ASM-018J-08

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
25,000 : $0.189
5,000 : $0.2
1,000 : $0.21
1,000
1210ASM-018G-04

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
FX2ERQ1Q1SNM018

Panduit CorpOM3 2 FIBER 1.6MM PATCHCORD RISER IL 18M
RoHS : Compliant
0
FM018

Black Box CorporationINLINE COUPLER, FEMALE/FEMALE, 8-WIRE, S
RoHS : Compliant
0
1206ASM-018G-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
1210ASM-018J-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
0603ASM-018J-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.117
20,000 : $0.124
4,000 : $0.13
0
1206ASM-018G-04

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
1210ASM-018J-04

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
1206ASM-018G-08

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 2%
RoHS : Compliant
0
0603ASM-018J-08

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
25,000 : $0.144
5,000 : $0.152
1,000 : $0.16
1,000
0402ASM-018J-01

FASTRON GmBHNon-magnetic Chip Inductor (Wire wound -open); 18nH; Tol: 5%
RoHS : Compliant
125,000 : $0.153
25,000 : $0.162
5,000 : $0.17
0

Powell Electronics
M01887

Glenair IncCircular MIL Spec Tools, Hardware & Accessories
1 : $10,593.99
2 : $9,435.27
4 : $7,779.96
7 : $5,959.14
10 : $4,800.42
5
380HM018NF1310TH

Glenair Inc
1 : $1,620.21
2 : $1,462.6
4 : $1,359.95
7 : $1,209.65
10 : $843.09
33
HW-09-08-T-D-250-SM-018

Samtec IncHigh Temperatu
1 : $2.02
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.4
500 : $1.24
1,000 : $0.97
98
380HM018NF2112TH

Glenair Inc
1 : $1,342.51
2 : $1,211.89
4 : $1,126.85
7 : $1,002.31
10 : $698.57
26
380HM018NF2512TH

Glenair Inc
1 : $1,375.23
2 : $1,241.44
4 : $1,154.32
7 : $1,026.75
10 : $715.61
25
203M018-19C06

TE Connectivity203M018-19C06
1 : $59.18
50 : $44.38
100 : $38.04
250 : $34.86
2
380HM018NF2516TH

Glenair Inc
1 : $1,378.88
2 : $1,244.73
4 : $1,157.39
7 : $1,029.48
10 : $717.52
31

Richardson RFPD
R222M01810

RadiallRF COAXIAL BOARD MOUNT CONNECTOR
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
R222M01820

RadiallRF COAXIAL CABLE MOUNT CONNECTOR
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Schukat electronic
RIM78M-018-0.5

HN Electronic Components GmbH & Co KgDC/DC Conv 4,75-34V 1,8V/0,5A 0,9W
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €5.61
5 : €4.45
20 : €3.87
50 : €3.69
0

Avnet Asia
068.R6810.M018

Sumida CorporationINDUCTORS, CHOKES & COILS (Alt: 068.R6810.M018)
RoHS : Compliant
0
T521T276M018ATE0557652

KEMET CorporationKEMT521T276M018ATE0557652 27UF,20%,18V,5 (Alt: T521T276M018ATE0557652)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
ASFM0182S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsCompact Relay SPST-NO/SPST-NC 18VDC Through Hole Tube (Alt: ASFM0182S)
2,000 : €22.8429
200 : €23.2908
160 : €24.0373
120 : €24.3359
80 : €24.7838
40 : €25.6796
20 : €26.5754
60
ASFM0182X

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsCompact Relay SPST-NO/SPST-NC 18VDC Through Hole T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: ASFM0182X)
25,000 : €20.1042
2,500 : €20.4984
2,000 : €21.1554
1,500 : €21.4182
1,000 : €21.8124
500 : €22.6008
250 : €23.3892
0
DKTFM41WM0187

AVX CorporationCap Film 180uF 6000V PP 10% Stainless Steel Rectangular Can Screw Terminal 95°C (Alt: DKTFM41WM0187)
RoHS : Not Compliant
200 : €1,500.6
100 : €1,599.0
20 : €1,820.4
10 : €2,009.0
6 : €2,214.0
4 : €2,624.0
2 : €2,829.0
0
DKTFM31MM0187

AVX CorporationCap Film 180uF 6000V PP 10% Stainless Steel Rectangular Can Screw Terminal 95°C (Alt: DKTFM31MM0187)
RoHS : Not Compliant
200 : €1,405.44
100 : €1,497.6
20 : €1,704.96
10 : €1,881.6
6 : €2,073.6
4 : €2,457.6
2 : €2,649.6
0
TS33010-M018QFNR

Semtech CorporationConv DC-DC 2V to 5.5V Synchronous Step Down Single-Out 1.8V 0.5A 16-Pin QFN EP (Alt: TS33010-M018QFNR)
RoHS : Compliant
0
LG400M0180BPF-3030

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 400V 20% (30 X 30mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 900mA 2000 hr 105°C Bulk (Alt: LG400M0180BPF-3030)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €1.2852
50,000 : €1.3104
10,000 : €1.3692
5,000 : €1.386
2,400 : €1.428
1,400 : €1.47
1,000 : €1.6485
0
LH250M0180BPF-2520

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 250V 20% (25 X 20mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 1000mA 2000 hr 85°C Bulk (Alt: LH250M0180BPF-2520)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €0.4896
60,000 : €0.4992
12,000 : €0.5216
6,000 : €0.528
3,200 : €0.544
2,000 : €0.56
1,200 : €0.628
0
LH350M0180BPF-2240

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 350V 20% (22 X 40mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 1300mA 2000 hr 85°C Bulk (Alt: LH350M0180BPF-2240)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €0.93942
60,000 : €0.95784
12,000 : €1.00082
6,000 : €1.0131
3,200 : €1.0438
2,000 : €1.0745
1,200 : €1.20498
0
LG250M0180BPF-2520

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 250V 20% (25 X 20mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 750mA 2000 hr 105°C Bulk (Alt: LG250M0180BPF-2520)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €0.77112
60,000 : €0.78624
12,000 : €0.82152
6,000 : €0.8316
3,200 : €0.8568
2,000 : €0.882
1,200 : €0.9891
0
LG400M0180BPF-2540

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 400V 20% (25 X 40mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 950mA 2000 hr 105°C Bulk (Alt: LG400M0180BPF-2540)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €1.18269
60,000 : €1.20588
12,000 : €1.25999
6,000 : €1.27545
3,200 : €1.3141
2,000 : €1.35275
1,200 : €1.51701
0
LH450M0180BPF-2540

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 450V 20% (25 X 40mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 1350mA 2000 hr 85°C Bulk (Alt: LH450M0180BPF-2540)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €1.1934
60,000 : €1.2168
12,000 : €1.2714
6,000 : €1.287
3,200 : €1.326
2,000 : €1.365
1,200 : €1.53075
0
LH350M0180BPF-2530

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 350V 20% (25 X 30mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 1250mA 2000 hr 85°C Bulk (Alt: LH350M0180BPF-2530)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €0.94095
60,000 : €0.9594
12,000 : €1.00245
6,000 : €1.01475
3,200 : €1.0455
2,000 : €1.07625
1,200 : €1.20694
0
LG350M0180BPF-2245

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 350V 20% (22 X 45mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 900mA 2000 hr 105°C Bulk (Alt: LG350M0180BPF-2245)
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : €1.02204
60,000 : €1.04208
12,000 : €1.08884
6,000 : €1.1022
3,200 : €1.1356
2,000 : €1.169
1,200 : €1.31095
0
LG350M0180BPF-3030

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 350V 20% (30 X 30mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 900mA 2000 hr 105°C Bulk (Alt: LG350M0180BPF-3030)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €1.09548
50,000 : €1.11696
10,000 : €1.16708
5,000 : €1.1814
2,400 : €1.2172
1,400 : €1.253
1,000 : €1.40515
0
LH450M0180BPF-3525

YAGEO CorporationCap Aluminum 180uF 450V 20% (35 X 25mm) Aluminum Cylindrical Can 10mm 1350mA 2000 hr 85°C Bulk (Alt: LH450M0180BPF-3525)
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €1.29744
50,000 : €1.32288
10,000 : €1.38224
5,000 : €1.3992
2,400 : €1.4416
1,400 : €1.484
1,000 : €1.6642
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
RTM 018 S MS

Weller Hand Tools GmbHSOLDERING TIP, CHISEL, 1.8MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $48.84
1
RTM 018 S

Weller Hand Tools GmbHSOLDERING TIP, CHISEL, 1.8MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $39.07
3
ASFM0185S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSAFETY RELAY, SPST, 250V, 6A
RoHS : Compliant
80 : $58.33
40 : $61.99
20 : $69.27
1 : $72.92
20
ASFM0182S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSAFETY RELAY, SPST, 250V, 6A
RoHS : Compliant
80 : $53.39
40 : $56.72
20 : $63.4
1 : $66.74
20
MM01877

Henkel Corporation / LoctiteCrystal 400 Lead Free Solder Wire - 20 Gauge
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $124.69
10

Farnell
RTM 018 S

Weller Hand Tools GmbHSOLDERING TIP, CHISEL, 1.8MM
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £21.5
1 : £22.16
23
ASFM0185S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSAFETY RELAY, SPST, 250V, 6A
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £35.2
50 : £37.4
25 : £39.61
10 : £41.8
5 : £42.91
1 : £44.01
20
ASFM0182S

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSAFETY RELAY, SPST, 250V, 6A
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £32.23
50 : £34.23
25 : £36.25
10 : £38.26
5 : £39.27
1 : £40.28
20
MM01877

Henkel Corporation / MulticoreCrystal 400 Lead Free Solder Wire - 20 Gauge
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £59.56
10
RFM01-868-S1

Quasar (UK) LtdRF MOD, RECEIVER, FSK, 868MHZ, SMD
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £5.11
0
CM-200LM018-BLU

CML Innovative TechnologiesLED MODULE, X18, BLUE
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £93.94
3 : £96.63
1 : £104.07
0
RFM01-868-D

Quasar (UK) LtdRF MOD, RECEIVER, FSK, 868MHZ, DIP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £4.48
0
RTM 018 S MS

Weller Hand Tools GmbHSOLDERING TIP, CHISEL, 1.8MM
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £26.43
1 : £27.25
10

Maritex
1205R-18M (0.18UH) 2K5/TB ROHS

Frontier Electronics Co LtdFixed inductor 1205-18M 0,18uH/1150mA-0.075R /2K5 FRONTIER, ROHS
1 : $0.02
100 : $0.019
1,000 : $0.017
2,500 : $0.014
129

Master Electronics
SSM009PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityCable Assembly Strand Wire 0.457m 30AWG 9 POS Rectangular M Crimp
RoHS : Compliant
19 : $205.44
13 : $284.45
7 : $498.92
1 : $525.18
0
STM065PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityConn Barrier Strip 9 POS 11.11mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 30A/Contact MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $451.49
8 : $460.7
5 : $698.33
3 : $1,099.22
0
SSM037SC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $289.98
19 : $295.9
13 : $419.22
7 : $737.58
0
STM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityNanominiature DUALOBE® Connectors & Jumper Assemblies MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $220.98
19 : $225.49
13 : $312.21
7 : $547.61
0
STM065PC2DM018Q

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $455.01
8 : $464.3
5 : $703.78
3 : $1,107.81
0
203M018-19B08-DS-CS8061

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
28 : $65.55
21 : $66.89
14 : $84.5
7 : $137.31
0
STM009SC2DM018Q

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $226.64
8 : $231.27
5 : $311.6
3 : $421.96
0
STL065PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivitySTL065PC2DM018N = WDUALOBE MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $311.98
8 : $318.35
5 : $482.54
3 : $759.56
0
203M018-19B08

TE ConnectivityCable Accessories Adapter Aluminum Alloy Olive Drab Cadmium Over Electroless Nickel Automotive
RoHS : Not Compliant
38 : $37.29
25 : $47.74
13 : $74.6
1 : $78.52
0
SSL037SC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $214.06
8 : $218.43
5 : $294.3
3 : $398.54
0
M0184-SS

RAF Electronic Hardware
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,500 : $2.34
1,125 : $2.39
750 : $3.39
375 : $6.41
0
204M018-19A12

TE Connectivity204M018-19A12 MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
29 : $54.62
22 : $55.74
15 : $68.84
8 : $104.88
0
STM009SC2DM018HN

TE ConnectivitySTM009SC2DM018HN = WDUALOBE MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $220.25
8 : $224.75
5 : $302.82
3 : $410.06
0
203M018-19A12-CS8061

TE ConnectivityShrink Boot Adapters 180° 27/18 Shell Size Cadmium Over Electroless Nickel Aluminum Alloy MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $30.18
38 : $30.8
25 : $39.42
13 : $61.6
0
SSM015PC2DM018N

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $248.09
8 : $253.15
5 : $341.09
3 : $461.89
0

New Advantage Corporation
ASFM0185S

Panasonic Electronic Components
RoHS : Compliant
40 : $45.83
20 : $49.65
40
ASFM0182S

Panasonic Electronic Components
RoHS : Compliant
40 : $41.94
20 : $45.43
40

Sager
FX2ERLNSNONM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/SC Dup Std P
0
FX2ERQ1SNONM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/SC Dup
0
FZ2ERLNSNONM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/SC Dup Std P
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2ERQ1SNONM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/SC Dup
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2RPU1U1ONM018

Panduit CorpOM4 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC UNIBOOT /LC UNIBOO
10 : $91.08
30 : $91.08
70 : $89.97
0
FZURLEN74XNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,085.78
2 : $1,085.78
6 : $1,072.53
0
FSTYL7E7ELNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F
0
FWTYL7575KAM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM5 Sig Core 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/Pan
1 : $1,044.96
2 : $1,044.96
6 : $1,032.22
0
FXTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
1 : $564.8
2 : $543.88
5 : $543.88
11 : $537.24
0
FXURLEN74YNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
1 : $912.78
3 : $912.78
7 : $901.65
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPul
0
FZTRP5N5NXNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
1 : $646.2
4 : $646.2
10 : $638.32
0
FSTYL7E7EKNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F
0
FXURLEN74XNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $912.78
3 : $912.78
7 : $901.65
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1NNM018

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR PushPull LC/PushPul
1 : $106.13
4 : $95.81
7 : $88.44
14 : $85.16
29 : $85.16
72 : $84.13
0

Samtec
TMM-117-01-S-D-SM-018-TR

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
125 : $4.06
500 : $3.56
1,000 : $2.56
6,375 : $1.56
17,425 : $1.44
37,400 : $1.33
0
HW-09-08-T-D-250-SM-018

Samtec IncHigh Temperature Flexible Board Stacking Header, 0.100" Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.02
50 : $1.64
100 : $1.4
500 : $1.24
1,000 : $0.97
2,000 : $0.88
5,000 : $0.69
19,650 : $0.51
53,109 : $0.47
114,832 : $0.51
0
TW-36-06-G-D-210-SM-018-P-TR

Samtec IncFlexible Board Stacking Header, 2.00mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $10.16
250 : $9.03
500 : $6.78
2,200 : $4.53
6,000 : $4.19
12,900 : $3.88
0
TW-09-02-T-D-170-SM-018

Samtec IncFlexible Board Stacking Header, 2.00mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.47
50 : $2.02
100 : $1.71
500 : $1.52
1,000 : $1.15
2,000 : $1.03
5,000 : $0.79
18,565 : $0.54
50,178 : $0.5
108,493 : $0.54
0

Symmetry Electronics
TS33010-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation2.25 MHz DC/DC Sync Buck, 500 mA- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.51667
0
TS30012-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz DC/DC buck, 2A- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.58333
0
TS30042-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz DC/DC buck, 2A- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.55
0
TS30041-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz DC/DC buck, 1A- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.49
0
TS30111-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz buck- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.5
0
TS51221-M018QFNR

Semtech CorporationWireless Power Rx- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.78333
0
TS30013-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz DC/DC buck, 3A- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.63333
0
TS30011-M018QFNR

Semtech Corporation1MHz DC/DC buck, 1A- FG
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.25
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn