Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


MGB81T Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
ACPM-GB

Amphenol CorporationConn Phone Plug M 2 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 2 Terminal 1 Port Bag - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: ACPM-GB)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $2.048
5,000 : $2.112
4,000 : $2.176
3,000 : $2.24
2,000 : $2.304
1,000 : $2.368
500 : $2.432
0
MGB20N36CL

onsemi- Bulk (Alt: MGB20N36CL)
RoHS : Not Compliant
29,000 : $1.09294
15,000 : $1.12819
2,900 : $1.16345
1,500 : $1.1987
570 : $1.23396
290 : $1.26922
284 : $1.30447
0
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol CorporationConn Phone Plug M 2 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 2 Terminal 1 Port Bag - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: ACPM-GB-AU)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $2.5984
5,000 : $2.6796
4,000 : $2.7608
3,000 : $2.842
2,000 : $2.9232
1,000 : $3.0044
500 : $3.0856
0
ACPM-GB BULK

Amphenol CorporationConn Phone Plug M 2 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 2 Terminal 1 Port Bulk - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: ACPM-GB BULK)
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $2.0864
5,000 : $2.1516
4,000 : $2.2168
3,000 : $2.282
2,000 : $2.3472
1,000 : $2.4124
500 : $2.4776
0
TLP628M(GB,E

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsPhotocoupler 1-Channel 5000Vrms 4-Pin DIP Through Hole - Rail/Tube (Alt: TLP628M(GB,E)
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.25344
1,000 : $0.25938
800 : $0.2673
600 : $0.27324
400 : $0.28116
200 : $0.29502
100 : $0.30294
0
MGBBT-00290-P

TE ConnectivityTelecom Transformer 10.63:1/4.854:1 1250VAC 2.45Ohm Prim. DCR 0.52Ohm/0.22Ohm Sec. DCR Through Hole - Tape and Reel (Alt: 3-1879385-5)
RoHS : Compliant
9,600 : $1.89077
7,200 : $1.94985
4,800 : $2.00894
2,400 : $2.06802
1,200 : $2.12711
0
MGBBT-00290-P

TE ConnectivityTelecom Transformer 10.63:1/4.854:1 1250VAC 2.45Ohm Prim. DCR 0.52Ohm/0.22Ohm Sec. DCR Through Hole (Alt: MGBBT-00290-P)
RoHS : Compliant
60,000 : $1.6836
30,000 : $1.8396
6,000 : $2.132
3,000 : $2.1976
1,300 : $2.2632
610 : $2.4424
600 : $2.5456
0
AOM-GBIC-FSR2

Super Micro Computer Inc- Bulk (Alt: AOM-GBIC-FSR2)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
MGBBT-00296-P

TE ConnectivityTelecom Transformer 4.5:1 1875VAC 0.66Ohm Prim. DCR 3.3Ohm Sec. DCR Surface Mount - Tape and Reel (Alt: 3-1879385-6)
RoHS : Compliant
12,800 : $2.77312
9,600 : $2.85978
6,400 : $2.94644
3,200 : $3.0331
1,600 : $3.11976
0
ACPM-GB-AU BULK

Amphenol CorporationConn Phone Plug M 2 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 2 Terminal 1 Port Bulk - Bulk (Alt: ACPM-GB-AU BULK)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TLP628M(GB-TP5,E

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsPhotocoupler 1-Channel 5000Vrms 4-Pin DIP Through Hole - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLP628M(GB-TP5,E)
RoHS : Compliant
150,000 : $0.25344
15,000 : $0.25938
12,000 : $0.2673
9,000 : $0.27324
6,000 : $0.28116
3,000 : $0.29502
1,500 : $0.30294
0
TLP628M(GB-LF1,E

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsPhotocoupler 1-Channel 5000Vrms 4-Pin DIP Through Hole - Rail/Tube (Alt: TLP628M(GB-LF1,E)
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.25344
1,000 : $0.25938
800 : $0.2673
600 : $0.27324
400 : $0.28116
200 : $0.29502
100 : $0.30294
0
TLP628M(GB-LF5,E

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsPhotocoupler 1-Channel 5000Vrms 4-Pin DIP Through Hole - Rail/Tube (Alt: TLP628M(GB-LF5,E)
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.25344
1,000 : $0.25938
800 : $0.2673
600 : $0.27324
400 : $0.28116
200 : $0.29502
100 : $0.30294
0
TLP628M(GB-TP1,E

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsPhotocoupler 1-Channel 5000Vrms 4-Pin DIP Through Hole - Tape and Reel (Alt: TLP628M(GB-TP1,E)
RoHS : Compliant
150,000 : $0.25344
15,000 : $0.25938
12,000 : $0.2673
9,000 : $0.27324
6,000 : $0.28116
3,000 : $0.29502
1,500 : $0.30294
0

Newark
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsTest Lead, Crocodile Clip to Crocodile Clip, Black, 70 V, 5 A, 304.8 mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $8.89
250 : $9.51
100 : $10.24
50 : $11.17
1 : $12.31
8
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, MINIGATOR CLIP, RED, 60VDC/5A; Lead Length - Imperial:12"; Lead Length - Metric:304.8mm; Insulator Colour:Red; Current Rating:5A; Voltage Rating:60VDC; Product Range:MG-B Series; Test Connector Type A:Alligator Clip RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $5.77
500 : $5.92
250 : $6.15
100 : $6.38
50 : $6.61
10 : $7.06
1 : $7.44
1
336AVG100MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
12,800 : $1.79
1 : $2.16
5
GB4X12TMGBKIT

OrtronicsGROUND BAR KIT 12W X 4" H WITH 12 5/16" HOLE SETS AND 6 7/16" HOLE SETS
0
687ALG025MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
RoHS : Compliant
12,800 : $1.84
1 : $2.03
0
G80-11900LUMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationKEYBOARD, TOUCHPAD, BLACK, USB; Connection Method:Wired; Computer Connector:USB; Keyboard Size:37mm x 415mm x 193mm; Keyboard Colour:Black; Colour:Black RoHS Compliant: Yes (Alternate Part Number: 4025112050787
0
MGBBT-00290-P

TE ConnectivityXFMR PROP EP13 TH ROHS C1306 / TE CONNECTIVITY/COEV MAGNETICS
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.22
3,600
157AVG063MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
12,800 : $2.55
1 : $2.83
0
108AVG016MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
12,800 : $1.17
1 : $1.29
0
156CKE250MGBW

Illinois Capacitor IncELECTROLYTIC/IC
14,400 : $0.285
1 : $0.317
0
1MMGBK

Eaton Cutler-HammerMODULAR METERING GROUND BAR KIT
100 : $139.56
50 : $147.5
25 : $156.13
10 : $169.05
5 : $181.17
1 : $194.77
338
397AVG035MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
12,800 : $2.58
1 : $2.85
0
V4007MG-BLU

BEVCO Ergonomic SeatingUPHOLSTERED TASK CHAIR ON GLIDES; Product Range:-; Body Material:Olefin Fabric Seat & Back; Foam Padding; Plastic Base; Colour:Blue Seat & Back; Black Base; Size:Seat: 18"W x 18"D x 2.75"H; Back: 16"W x 15"H x 2"D; Weight:24lb RoHS Compliant: NA
1 : $150.0
0
127ALG050MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
12,800 : $1.77
1 : $1.95
0
126AVG160MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncPOLYMER/IC
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.74
1,000 : $1.94
500 : $2.18
100 : $2.42
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
ACPM-GB

Amphenol AudioPlug Phone Straight 1/4 in. Nickel Black Solder Mono
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $4.28
10 : $4.03
25 : $3.75
100 : $3.46
250 : $3.2
38
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsPatch Cord, 12 in., 18 AWG, PVC, Black, +122 F, 0.144 in., 65 x 36, 5 A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
1
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsPatch Cord, 12 in., 18 AWG, PVC, Red, +122 F, 0.144 in., 65 x 36, 5 A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
3
MG-B-24-2

Pomona ElectronicsPatch Cord 24 In. 18 Awg Pvc Red 0.144 In. 65 X 36 5 A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
2
MG-B-24-0

Pomona ElectronicsPatch Cord 24 In. 18 Awg Pvc Black 0.144 In. 65 X 36 5 A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
4
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol AudioPlug, Phone, Straight, 1/4 in., Gold, Black, Solder, Mono
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.02
1,000 : $5.88
5,000 : $5.71
100
187AVG063MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics IncCapacitor POLYMER 180 63
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.87
5 : $2.55
168
337AVG035MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics IncCapacitor POLYMER 330 35
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.57
5 : $2.29
228
1MMGBK

Eaton Cutler-HammerMODULAR METERING GROUND BAR KIT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $130.42
5 : $118.68
10 : $114.77
25 : $109.56
0
MGB601-P2

Bimba Manufacturing CompanyBRACKET, STAMPED STEEL, 600 SERIES MGR AND MGFR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.84
10 : $14.55
0
MGB201-P2

Bimba Manufacturing CompanyBRACKET, STAMPED STEEL, 200 SERIES MGR AND MGFR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $9.01
10 : $8.74
0
156CKE250MGBW

Illinois Capacitor IncAluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Radial Leaded 15uF 250V 20% tol. ELECTROLYTIC
RoHS : Not Compliant
4,000 : $0.144
200,000 : $0.142
0
G84-5400LUMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationKeyboard,Compact,89 Key,Trackball and 2 Keys,USB,UK,MX Gold Keyswitch,Black
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $193.6
0
ACPM-GB-AU BULK

Amphenol Audio1/4" PHONE STR MONO NICKEL
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.12
200 : $2.06
500 : $1.99
1,000 : $1.93
0
G80-11900LUMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationKeyboard,Compact,105 Key W/Touchpad,USB,United Kingdom,MX Gold Keyswitch,Black
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $206.62
0

Heilind Electronics
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-35-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCIR BRKR HYD MAG CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
0
ACPM-GB-AUBULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 PHONE STR MONO GOLD
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-50-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCIR BRKR HYD MAG CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
0
ACPM-GB BULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 G SERIES PHONE STR MONO N CONNECTORS
0
ACPM-GBBULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 PHONE STR MONO NICKEL
0
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol Sine Systems
RoHS : Compliant
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-45-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCIR BRKR HYD MAG CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-40-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCIR BRKR HYD MAG CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
0
CMGBX6-1RLS4-70370-15-

Sensata Circuit BreakersCIR BRKR HYD MAG CIRCUIT BREAKER
0
ACPM-GB

Amphenol Sine SystemsMONO PHONE PLUG
RoHS : Compliant
0

Onlinecomponents.com
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.305m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
20
MLH001MGB02A

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatHoneywell All Metal Pressure Sensors, MLH Series, Pressure Range 0 MPa to 1 MPa, Units in MPa, Measurement Type Gage (psi), Electrical Termination Delphi Metri-Pack 150, Pressure Connector M12 x 1.5 (ISO 6149)3, Output Type 0.5 Vdc to 4.5 Vdc Ratiometric from 5 Vdc Excitation, Diaphragm Seal - Advanced Thick Film (ATF).
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $115.8
19 : $118.17
13 : $145.44
6 : $256.03
0
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.305m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
6
MG-B-24-BLK

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.61m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $8.78
7
336AVG100MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.02
2,400 : $1.04
1,600 : $1.47
800 : $2.78
5
MG-B-24-2

Pomona Electronics0.61m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
5
ACPM-GB-BULK

Amphenol Audio
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.24
375 : $2.28
250 : $2.45
125 : $3.26
0
687ALG025MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.96
2,400 : $0.98
1,600 : $1.23
800 : $2.0
0
MG-B-36-BLK

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.914m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $4.09
10 : $4.94
6 : $6.55
6 : $6.7465
1
MGBBT-00245-P

TE ConnectivityMGBBT-00245, XFMR DEP5 SMD LL

Transformer MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
1,125 : $4.57
750 : $6.64
375 : $12.57
300 : $13.24
0
MGBBT-00290-P

TE ConnectivityXfmr Prop EP13 TH, RoHS C1306

Transformer MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
1,200 : $1.83
900 : $1.87
600 : $2.36
300 : $3.84
0
157AVG063MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.33
2,400 : $1.35
1,600 : $1.92
800 : $3.63
0
108AVG016MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.61
2,400 : $0.62
1,600 : $0.79
800 : $1.28
0
477ALG025MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.8
2,400 : $0.81
1,600 : $1.03
800 : $1.67
0
397AVG035MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.34
2,400 : $1.37
1,600 : $1.94
800 : $3.67
0

Rochester Electronics
MGB20N36CL

onsemiMGB20N36 - IGBT D2PAK 360V CL
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.0916
500 : $1.1153
100 : $1.139
25 : $1.1628
1 : $1.1865
734
TPC1010AMGB68B

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1010 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1010AMGB84

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1010 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1010AMGB84-1

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1010 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1010AMGB84B

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1010 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1010AMGB84B1

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1010 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1020AMGB84

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1020 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1020AMGB84-1

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1020 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1020AMGB84B

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1020 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1020AMGB84B1

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1020 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1020BMGB84B-1

Rochester Electronics LLCTPC1020 - Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1280MGB177

Rochester Electronics LLC8K Gates, Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1280MGB177B

Rochester Electronics LLC8K Gates, Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TPC1280MGB177B1

Rochester Electronics LLC8K Gates, Field Programmable Gate Array
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

RS Components
MGB-00002-02 SINGLE

Molex Premise Networks LtdMolex Premise Networks White Telephone Socket, EA
1 : $1.209
25 : $0.903
50 : $0.875
100 : $0.778
200 : $0.708
5
FMGB35025-MR-10

embedded antenna design (ead)FMGB35025-MR-10 EAD - Antenna, EA
1 : $7.849
10 : $6.432
50 : $5.904
100 : $5.626
200 : $5.473
0
G80-11900LUMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationCHERRY Touchpad Keyboard Wired USB Compact, QWERTY (UK) Black, EA
1 : $260.92
0
G84-4100LCMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationCherry Keyboard Wired PS/2, USB Compact, QWERTY (UK) Black, EA
1 : $102.551
0
MGB-00003-02 SINGLE

Molex Premise Networks LtdMolex Premise Networks Angled Cat6 RJ45 Modular Outlet,With FTP Shield Type, EA
1 : $19.838
0
G84-5200LCMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationCherry Keyboard Wired PS/2, USB Compact, QWERTY (UK) Black, EA
1 : $134.725
10
836P-D2NMGB14PA-D4

Rockwell Automation / Allen-BradleyAllen Bradley 836P Pressure Sensor for Gas, Liquid, Steam , 10bar Max Pressure Reading 4 20 mA, Analogue,, EA
1 : $407.036
2
G84-5500LUMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationCherry Touchpad Keyboard Wired USB Compact, QWERTY (UK) Black, EA
1 : $213.075
20
DWV902M-GB

DewaltDeWALT DWV902M Cylinder Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner for Dust Extraction, 4.6m Cable, 240V, UK Plug, EA
1 : $939.53
2
MCMGBSCMM055

StarTech.comStarTech.com RJ45, SC Media Converter, Multi Mode, 10/100/1000Mbit/s, Full Duplex 550m, EA
1 : $161.814
16
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol Industrial OperationsAmphenol, ACP 6.35 mm Cable Mount Mono Jack Plug, 2Pole 10A, EA
1 : $3.515
5 : $3.028
10 : $2.792
25 : $2.542
225

TME Electronic Components
ACPM-GB

Amphenol CorporationPlug; Jack 6,3mm; male; mono; ways: 2; straight; for cable; black
100 : $1.5
25 : $1.72
5 : $2.13
1 : $2.36
434
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol CorporationPlug; Jack 6,3mm; male; mono; ways: 2; straight; for cable; black
100 : $1.8
25 : $2.05
5 : $2.54
1 : $2.83
612

ComS.I.T. USA
UPD70F4010M1GMGBKSSA

Renesas Electronics Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
45
LTCN5MGB45

OSRAM GmbH
RoHS : Compliant
600
UPD70F4010M1GMGBKSSAAX

Renesas Electronics Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
160
OMGBEZXS12

Alcatel-Lucent
RoHS : Not Compliant
2

Interstate Connecting Components
790-036PM-102MGB-429F

Glenair Inc
0
ACPM-GB-AUBULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 PHONE STR MONO GOLD
0
ACPM-GB BULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 G SERIES PHONE STR MONO N CONNECTORS
0
ACPM-GBBULK

Amphenol Sine Systems1/4 PHONE STR MONO NICKEL
0
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol Sine Systems
RoHS : Compliant
0
790-028PL-78MGB

Glenair Inc
RoHS : Compliant
0
790-036PM-102MGB

Glenair Inc
0
ACPM-GB

Amphenol Sine SystemsMONO PHONE PLUG
RoHS : Compliant
0

NAC
CWDM-GBIC-1490-AO

ADDONAddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1490 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, Network Service Engine 100, Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
RoHS : Compliant
0
E1MG-BXU40-AO

ADD-ONADDON BROCADE E1MG-BXU40 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $275.06
21
E1MG-BXU40-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-BXU40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
0
MGBIC-BX10-U

Extreme Networks IncExtreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $985.14
9
MGBIC-LC05-AO

ADD-ONADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC05 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $59.49
175
MGBIC-LC05-AO

ADDONAddOn Extreme MGBIC-LC05 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys D2, SecureStack C3, Extreme Networks D2, SecureStack C3
RoHS : Compliant
0
M-GBXD-AO

ADD-ONADDON BROCADE M-GBXD COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $200.67
7
M-GBXD-AO

ADDONAddOn Brocade M-GBXD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade M-GBXD) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
TEG-MG-BX-U-AO

ADDONAddOn TRENDnet Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MG-BX-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
E1MG-BXU-120-AO

ADDONXCVR SFP 1490NMTX SMF LC BROCADE COMP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $84.15
15
E1MG-BXU-120-AO

ADD-ONADDON BROCADE COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1490NMT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $96.71
15
I-MGBIC-GLX-AO

ADDONAddOn Extreme I-MGBIC-GLX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme I-MGBIC-GLX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
I-MGBIC-GSX-AO

ADDONAddOn Extreme I-MGBIC-GSX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme I-MGBIC-GSX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
TEG-MGBEX-AO

ADDONAddOn TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBEX) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
VMGB-353

Generic ManufacturerMULTI-IMAGER 180 DEGREE DOME
RoHS : Compliant
0

Powell Electronics
MG-B-24-0

Pomona ElectronicsTest Leads MINI ALLIGATOR CLI BU-00285
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.31
5

PUI
336AVG100MGBJ

5
227ALG050MGBJ

490
337AVG035MGBJ

4,400

Richardson RFPD
336AVG100MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $1.06
4,200 : $0.94
0
687ALG025MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.99
4,600 : $0.89
0
157AVG063MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $1.37
5,000 : $1.24
0
108AVG016MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.63
8,000 : $0.57
0
156CKE250MGBW

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.15
13,000 : $0.13
0
477ALG025MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.82
5,000 : $0.74
0
397AVG035MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $1.39
5,000 : $1.25
0
HT-NO-E3PM-GBE

PolyPhaserEMP/LIGHTNING PROTECTOR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3,897.95
0
127ALG050MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.95
4,800 : $0.85
0
126AVG160MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
200 : $1.54
8,000 : $1.39
0
106CKS450MGBW

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.18
10,600 : $0.16
0
158AVG016MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.93
4,800 : $0.84
0
127AVG050MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.88
5,000 : $0.8
0
567AVG025MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $0.86
5,000 : $0.78
0
476AVG100MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM POLYMER CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
200 : $1.39
3,200 : $1.25
0

Avnet Europe
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol CorporationConn Phone Plug M 2 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 2 Terminal 1 Port Bag (Alt: ACPM-GB-AU)
10,000 : €1.55012
1,000 : €1.65501
800 : €1.7366
600 : €1.78322
400 : €1.87646
200 : €1.93473
100 : €2.0979
0
MGBBT-00283-P

TE ConnectivityXFMR RM5 TH, ROHS C3085T (Alt: 3-1879385-4)
18,000 : €1.66438
9,000 : €1.70712
4,500 : €1.77529
2,700 : €1.90218
1,800 : €2.04865
0
MGBBT-00296-P

TE ConnectivityTelecom Transformer 4.5:1 1875VAC 0.66Ohm Prim. DCR 3.3Ohm Sec. DCR Surface Mount (Alt: 3-1879385-6)
16,000 : €2.07013
8,000 : €2.12329
4,800 : €2.20808
3,200 : €2.3659
1,600 : €2.54808
0
EF4442CMG/BZ63

e2v technologiesMulti Channel Receiver 28-Pin CDIL (Alt: EF4442CMG/BZ63)
RoHS : Compliant
0
R9A06G064MGBG#BC0

Renesas Electronics CorporationSOC R-IN 32M4-CL3 CC-LINK IE TSN CAN (Alt: R9A06G064MGBG#BC0)
48,000 : €20.8093
4,800 : €22.17384
3,840 : €25.24406
2,880 : €27.85944
1,920 : €30.70224
960 : €36.38784
480 : €39.23064
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, BLK, 304.8MM, 70V, 5A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.0
8
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, MINIGATOR CLIP, RED, 60VDC/5A
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $11.15
50 : $11.52
10 : $11.93
1 : $12.37
1
MG-B-24-2

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, RED, 609.6MM, 70VDC, 5A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.0
0
MGBN8

Schneider ElectricDISTRIBUTION BOARD, TYPE B, 8WAY
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $344.49
1 : $351.52
0
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol Sine SystemsCONNECTOR, MONO PLUG, 6.35MM, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $4.86
10 : $4.89
1 : $5.32
96
158AVG016MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR, 1500UF,
RoHS : Compliant
3,200 : $1.3
0
ACPMGBAU

Amphenol Sine SystemsPHONE AUDIO, PLUG, 2POS, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $4.86
10 : $4.89
1 : $5.32
149
MGB-00001-02

MolexMODULE, ANGLED, DATA GATE, SINGLE
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $15.98
1 : $16.3
0
C4SMG-BJF-CQ0T0351

Cree, Inc.LED, 4MM, BLUE, 1.52CD, 470NM
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.187
100 : $0.203
10 : $0.214
1 : $0.226
210
G80-11900LPMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationKEYBOARD, WITH TOUCHPAD, PS2, BLK
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $345.69
0
IUC77-F151-M-GBL

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHIDENTINDUCTIVE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $22.71
0
476AVG100MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncCAP, 47UF, 100V, ALU ELEC, POLYMER, CAN
RoHS : Compliant
600 : $2.45
100 : $3.32
10 : $3.65
1 : $5.24
201
687AVG025MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR, 680UF, 25V, RADIAL
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.74
100 : $2.27
50 : $2.6
10 : $2.98
1 : $3.68
160
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol CorporationCONNECTOR, MONO PLUG, 6.35MM, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $4.86
10 : $4.89
1 : $5.32
132
227AVG050MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncCAP, 220F, 50V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.34
100 : $3.08
50 : $3.51
10 : $4.03
1 : $4.98
4

Farnell
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, BLK, 304.8MM, 70V, 5A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £5.91
5 : £6.29
1 : £6.62
8
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, MINIGATOR CLIP, RED, 60VDC/5A
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £4.22
500 : £4.33
250 : £4.49
100 : £4.66
50 : £4.82
10 : £5.16
5 : £5.44
1
571MGB000695DGR

Silicon Laboratories IncDIFFERENTIAL/SINGLE-ENDED I2C PROGR VCXO
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £68.97
0
MG-B-24-2

Pomona ElectronicsTEST LEAD, RED, 609.6MM, 70VDC, 5A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £5.91
5 : £6.29
1 : £6.62
0
MGBN8

Schneider ElectricDISTRIBUTION BOARD, TYPE B, 8WAY
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £149.6
5 : £153.59
1 : £161.66
0
G84-4100LCMGB-2

The Cherry CorporationKEYBOARD, WIRED, COMPACT, PS/2, USB
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £41.55
0
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol AerospaceCONNECTOR, MONO PLUG, 6.35MM, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £2.76
50 : £3.0
25 : £3.06
10 : £3.07
1 : £3.32
146
ACPM-GB-AU

Amphenol Sine SystemsCONNECTOR, MONO PLUG, 6.35MM, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £1.86
500 : £1.9
250 : £1.94
100 : £1.99
10 : £2.03
1 : £2.07
151
158AVG016MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR, 1500UF,
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.783
1,000 : £0.806
500 : £0.915
100 : £1.02
50 : £1.15
25 : £1.31
10 : £1.52
1 : £1.85
0
571MGB000800DGR

Silicon Laboratories IncDIFFERENTIAL/SINGLE-ENDED I2C PROGR VCXO
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £68.97
0
ACPMGBAU

Amphenol Sine SystemsPHONE AUDIO, PLUG, 2POS, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £2.08
500 : £2.12
250 : £2.17
100 : £2.21
10 : £2.43
1 : £2.72
149
476AVG100MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncCAP, 47UF, 100V, ALU ELEC, POLYMER, CAN
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £1.13
1,000 : £1.26
500 : £1.42
100 : £1.57
50 : £1.74
25 : £1.91
10 : £2.06
1 : £2.49
201
C4SMG-BJF-CQ0T0351

Cree, Inc.LED, 4MM, BLUE, 1.52CD, 470NM
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.0986
1,000 : £0.114
500 : £0.13
100 : £0.164
10 : £0.302
1 : £0.391
210
227AVG050MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncCAP, 220F, 50V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £1.5
20 : £1.54
10 : £1.58
5 : £2.03
3 : £2.48
2 : £2.53
1 : £2.58
4
337AVG035MGBJ

Illinois Capacitor IncCAP, 330F, 35V, 20%
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £1.45
20 : £1.5
10 : £1.55
5 : £1.84
3 : £2.13
2 : £2.41
1 : £2.78
0

Master Electronics
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.305m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
20
MLH001MGB02A

Honeywell Sensing and ControlHoneywell All Metal Pressure Sensors, MLH Series, Pressure Range 0 MPa to 1 MPa, Units in MPa, Measurement Type Gage (psi), Electrical Termination Delphi Metri-Pack 150, Pressure Connector M12 x 1.5 (ISO 6149)3, Output Type 0.5 Vdc to 4.5 Vdc Ratiometric from 5 Vdc Excitation, Diaphragm Seal - Advanced Thick Film (ATF).
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $115.8
19 : $118.17
13 : $145.44
6 : $256.03
0
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.305m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
6
MG-B-24-BLK

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.61m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $8.78
7
336AVG100MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.02
2,400 : $1.04
1,600 : $1.47
800 : $2.78
0
MG-B-24-2

Pomona Electronics0.61m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.83
100 : $6.98
50 : $7.21
4 : $9.26
5
ACPM-GB-BULK

Amphenol Audio
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.24
375 : $2.28
250 : $2.45
125 : $3.26
0
687ALG025MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.96
2,400 : $0.98
1,600 : $1.23
800 : $2.0
0
MG-B-36-BLK

Pomona ElectronicsCable Assembly Patch Cord 0.914m 18AWG Minigator Test Clip to Minigator Test Clip
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $4.09
10 : $4.94
6 : $6.55
6 : $6.7465
1
MGBBT-00245-P

TE ConnectivityMGBBT-00245, XFMR DEP5 SMD LL

Transformer MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
1,125 : $4.57
750 : $6.64
375 : $12.57
300 : $13.24
0
MGBBT-00290-P

TE ConnectivityXfmr Prop EP13 TH, RoHS C1306

Transformer MOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
1,200 : $1.83
900 : $1.87
600 : $2.36
300 : $3.84
0
157AVG063MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.33
2,400 : $1.35
1,600 : $1.92
800 : $3.63
0
108AVG016MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.61
2,400 : $0.62
1,600 : $0.79
800 : $1.28
0
477ALG025MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $0.8
2,400 : $0.81
1,600 : $1.03
800 : $1.67
0
397AVG035MGBJ

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
3,200 : $1.34
2,400 : $1.37
1,600 : $1.94
800 : $3.67
0

New Advantage Corporation
477KXM035MGBWSA

Illinois Capacitor IncKXM Series 35 V 470 uF 105�C 5 KHrs Radial Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
RoHS : Compliant
5,500 : $0.2154
1,000 : $0.2333
5,500
E1MG-BXD

Ruckus NetworksRuckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - 1490 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,068.44
36
E1MG-BXU

Ruckus NetworksRuckus E1MG-BXU - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U / LC single-mode - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,068.44
52
TEG-MGBS10D3

TRENDNETTRENDnet TEG MGBS10D3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $43.79
50
MGBBX1-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco MGBBX1) - 1000BASE-BX20-U / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $97.04
10
MGBIC-02-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-02 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-02) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $47.89
677
MGBIC-08-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-08 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-08) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48, Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $76.4
10
MGBIC-BX10-D-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX10-D, Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $86.78
10
MGBIC-BX10-U-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX10-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $86.78
10
MGBIC-BX120-D-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX120-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $179.81
10
MGBIC-BX120-U-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-U Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX120-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $179.81
10
MGBIC-BX40-D-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX40-D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX40-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $254.84
10
MGBIC-BX40-U-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX40-U Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX40-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $254.84
10
MGBIC-BX80-D-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $390.5
10
MGBIC-BX80-U-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAxiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-U Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $390.5
10

Sager
LMGBXF66-33914-20-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersLMGBXF66-33914-20-V /POLE # 2 /PROD FAMILY: 0217
RoHS : Compliant
0
MLH001MGB02A

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHIndustrial Pressure Sensors SST PRESSURE TRANSDUCERS-ATF
0
MLH003MGB01A

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHIndustrial Pressure Sensors SST PRESSURE TRANSDUCERS-ATF
0
CMGBX1-1RS4-34041-50

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-35-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers Cir Brkr Hyd Mag
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $56.89
5 : $54.03
10 : $51.33
25 : $37.54
50 : $33.02
100 : $27.3
0
CMGBX1-1RLS4-33543-50

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
IMGBX1-1RLS5-51F-1.00-A-N3-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
IMGBX1-1RLS5-51F-4.00-AG-N3-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
8350-AD3B-MGBS-30AB0A-60

E-T-ACircuit Breakers
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-50-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers Cir Brkr Hyd Mag
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $56.89
5 : $54.03
10 : $51.33
25 : $37.54
50 : $33.02
100 : $27.3
0
CMGBX6-1RLS4-36143-50-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
RoHS : Compliant
0
IMGB6-1RLS4-39669-45-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers Cir Brkr Hyd Mag
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $56.89
5 : $54.03
10 : $51.33
25 : $37.54
50 : $33.02
100 : $27.3
0
CMGBX6-1RLS4-70370-15-V

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers Cir Brkr Hyd Mag
3 : $61.98
5 : $58.92
10 : $55.97
25 : $40.92
50 : $35.98
100 : $29.8
0
CMGBX1-1RLS4-33543-15

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0
CMGBX1-1RLS4-33543-30

Sensata Circuit BreakersCircuit Breakers
0

Symmetry Electronics
571MGB000695DGR

Skyworks Solutions IncDifferential/single-ended I2C programmable VCXO; 10-1417 MHz
1 : $111.19
0
571MGB000800DGR

Skyworks Solutions IncDifferential/single-ended I2C programmable VCXO; 10-1417 MHz
1 : $111.19
0

TestEquity LLC
MG-B-12-0

Pomona ElectronicsPomona MG-B-12-0 Mini Clip Patch Cord (Black)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
0
MG-B-12-2

Pomona ElectronicsPomona MG-B-12-2 Mini Clip Patch Cord (Red)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
0
MG-B-24-2

Pomona ElectronicsPomona MG-B-24-2 Mini Clip Patch Cord (Red)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
0
MG-B-24-0

Pomona ElectronicsPomona MG-B-24-0 Mini Clip Patch Cord (Black)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.59
0
MGB-XFR

Sorensen CoSorensen MGB-XFR GPIB Interface
1 : $759.0
2
EMMG-B-48-2#

Pomona ElectronicsPomona EMMG-B-48-2# Mini Clip Patch Cord (Red), Mto Bulk
1 : $8.79
0
SOR XHR600-1.7-MGB

Sorensen CoSOR XHR600-1.7-MGB
1 : $3,547.0
0
MGB-XFR3

Sorensen CoSorensen MGB-XFR3 GPIB Interface
1 : $759.0
9
EMMG-B-48-0#

Pomona ElectronicsPomona EMMG-B-48-0# Mini Clip Patch Cord (Black), Mto Bulk
1 : $8.79
0
MGB-XHR

Sorensen CoSorensen MGB-XHR GPIB Interface (600 V models)
1 : $923.0
1
XHR600-1.7-MGB-XHR

Sorensen CoXHR Series, 1020 W, 0 - 600 VDC, 0 - 1.7 Amp Power Supply with GPIB and Rackmount Kit
1 : $3,657.0
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn