Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



NBN 4-12GM60-WS-V12 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
CR-2016N/BN

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsCOIN BATTERY NO PANA LOGO (Alt: CR-2016N/BN)
RoHS : Compliant
4,000
CL31B104KACNBNC

Samsung SemiconductorCap Ceramic 0.1uF 25V X7R 10% SMD 1206 125°C Paper T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: CL31B104KACNBNC)
RoHS : Compliant
8,000
F82ELBNBNSNM003

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 3m LC/APC to LC/APC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: F82ELBNBNSNM003)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $63.83777
25 : $64.805
10 : $65.80197
1 : $66.83016
0
F92ELBNBNSNM044

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 44m LC/APC to LC/APC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: F92ELBNBNSNM044)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $95.10568
25 : $96.54667
10 : $98.03196
1 : $99.56375
0
F92ERBNBNSNM9.5

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Riser 9.5m LC/APC to LC/APC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: F92ERBNBNSNM9.5)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $66.84717
25 : $67.86
10 : $68.90397
1 : $69.98063
0
FXTRL5N5NBNM030

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber LSZH 30m MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FXTRL5N5NBNM030)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $746.65216
25 : $757.965
10 : $769.6257
1 : $781.6514
0
FXTRP5N5NBNF075

Panduit CorpQuickNet Round Interconnect Cable Assembly OM3 50/125µm 12 Fiber MPO Female Straight to MPO Female Straight Aqua OFNP Jacket 75 Feet Length - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP5N5NBNF075)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $686.59216
25 : $696.995
10 : $707.7177
1 : $718.77606
0
FXTRP5N5NBNM014

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 14m MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP5N5NBNM014)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $592.0841
25 : $601.055
10 : $610.30176
1 : $619.83795
0
FXTRP7N7NBNF055

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 16.764m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP7N7NBNF055)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $622.28485
25 : $631.7134
10 : $641.43176
1 : $651.4544
0
FXTRP7N7NBNF136

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 136ft PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP7N7NBNF136)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $886.27997
25 : $899.7084
10 : $913.5496
1 : $927.8242
0
FZTRL5N5NBNM030

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH OM4 50/125um 30m Single Mode MPO Female to Single Mode MPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL5N5NBNM030)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $912.4255
25 : $926.25
10 : $940.49963
1 : $955.1953
0
FZTRL7N7NBNM010

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL7N7NBNM010)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $629.5202
25 : $639.05835
10 : $648.8898
1 : $659.02893
0
FZTRL7N7NBNM047

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber LSZH 47m PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL7N7NBNM047)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1,153.4125
25 : $1,170.8884
10 : $1,188.9015
1 : $1,207.4786
0
FZTRP5N5NBNF040

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNP OM4 50/125um 12m Single Mode MPO Female to Single Mode MPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZTRP5N5NBNF040)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $669.13336
25 : $679.27167
10 : $689.72174
1 : $700.4989
0
FZTRP5N5NBNF077

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 77ft MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FZTRP5N5NBNF077)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $737.36786
25 : $748.54004
10 : $760.0557
1 : $771.9319
0

Newark element14
OC25G06PNBN00NURR3

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsSPRING RETURN CAM SWITCH 25A 3P
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $52.01
100 : $53.83
50 : $55.65
25 : $57.17
1 : $59.91
0
SSCSNBN010NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlTruStability
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $48.72
100 : $53.38
50 : $56.24
25 : $60.18
10 : $65.55
5 : $70.57
1 : $76.3
0
SSCSNBN100PGAB5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR; Operating Pressure Max:100psi; Sensor Output:Analogue; Pressure Measurement Type:Gauge; Voltage Rating:5V; Port Style:Axial; Supply Current:2mA; Product Range:SSC Series; External Depth:25.3mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $34.83
100 : $38.16
50 : $40.21
25 : $43.03
10 : $46.87
5 : $50.46
1 : $54.55
0
OC10G06PNBN00NST32

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW; No. of Switch Positions:3 Position; No. of Poles:2 Pole; Angle of Throw:30°; Contact Current AC Max:10A; Contact Voltage AC Max:500V; Product Range:OC10 Series; Illumination:Non Illuminated; RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $21.43
250 : $23.82
100 : $26.94
50 : $28.92
25 : $30.7
10 : $31.61
1 : $35.5
7
OC25G02PNBN00NU1

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW; No. of Switch Positions:3 Position; No. of Poles:1 Pole; Angle of Throw:60°; Contact Current AC Max:25A; Contact Voltage AC Max:400V; Product Range:OC25 Series; Illumination:Non Illuminated; ContactRoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $13.78
250 : $15.01
100 : $16.12
50 : $18.59
25 : $20.42
10 : $22.08
1 : $23.19
3
OC25G16PNBN00NST44

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW; No. of Switch Positions:4 Position; No. of Poles:4 Pole; Angle of Throw:30°; Contact Current AC Max:25A; Contact Voltage AC Max:400V; Product Range:OC25 Series; Illumination:Non Illuminated; ContactRoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $73.94
250 : $80.95
100 : $90.13
50 : $95.94
25 : $98.13
10 : $99.35
1 : $108.33
3
XUB4ANBNL2

Telemechanique SensorsPHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR, 0.1m, NPN, NC; Sensor Output:NPN / SPST-NC; Sensing Range Max:100mm; Supply Voltage DC Min:12V; Supply Voltage DC Max:24V; Output Current:100mA; Product Range:XUB Series; Sensing Mode:Diffuse RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $50.72
100 : $52.62
50 : $55.29
25 : $60.25
10 : $62.92
5 : $69.78
1 : $73.21
0
XUK1ANBNM12

Telemechanique SensorsPHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR, 7M, NPN, NC; Sensor Output:NPN / SPST-NC; Sensing Range Max:7m; Supply Voltage DC Min:12V; Supply Voltage DC Max:24V; Output Current:100mA; Product Range:XUK Series; Sensing Mode:Reflex RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $74.78
50 : $77.53
25 : $81.37
10 : $84.67
5 : $94.57
1 : $100.07
0
SSCSNBN005PGAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR; Operating Pressure Max:5psi; Sensor Output:Analogue; Pressure Measurement Type:Gauge; Voltage Rating:5V; Port Style:Axial; Supply Current:2mA; Product Range:SSC Series; External Depth:25.3mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $34.83
100 : $38.16
50 : $40.21
25 : $43.03
10 : $46.87
5 : $50.46
1 : $54.55
0
OC10G02PNBN00NSO21

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsMULTISTEP CAM SWITCH 10A 2POS 1P W0
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $27.38
100 : $28.34
50 : $29.3
25 : $31.54
1 : $34.43
0
OC10G03PNBN00NSO31

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW; No. of Switch Positions:4 Position; No. of Poles:1 Pole; Angle of Throw:30°; Contact Current AC Max:10A; Contact Voltage AC Max:500V; Product Range:OC10 Series; Illumination:Non Illuminated; RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $18.13
250 : $19.85
100 : $22.1
50 : $23.52
25 : $24.8
10 : $25.46
1 : $28.26
11
OC10G04PNBN00NSO41

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW; No. of Switch Positions:5 Position; No. of Poles:1 Pole; Angle of Throw:30°; Contact Current AC Max:10A; Contact Voltage AC Max:500V; Product Range:OC10 Series; Illumination:Non Illuminated; RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $17.14
250 : $19.05
100 : $21.55
50 : $23.13
25 : $24.55
10 : $25.27
1 : $28.39
8
NBN15-30GM50-E3-T-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVE DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $147.33
25 : $171.17
10 : $180.92
5 : $189.58
1 : $197.16
0
NBN2-F58D-140S6-E8-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVE DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $181.13
50 : $189.58
25 : $196.83
10 : $204.07
1 : $219.77
0
NBN25-30GM50-UO-V12

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVE AC/DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $173.61
25 : $201.69
10 : $213.18
5 : $223.39
1 : $232.33
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
NBNC75BDD6

Neutrik USA IncConnector Rear Twist Cable Brass (Shell) Bronze CuSn6 (Ground) Black
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.93
5 : $2.84
10 : $2.7
50 : $2.52
100 : $2.31
102
NBN40-U4-Z2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHProXimity Sensor; DC; 203109
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $136.29
3 : $126.27
1
NBN4-F29-E0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHProximity Sensor; 3 Wire; 4mm Range; NPN-NO; 10-30VDC; 2 Meter Cable
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $51.39
3 : $47.61
63
NBN40-U1L-UU

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor; Proximity; Inductive; 40mm Range; AC/DC; NO/NC; 246527
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $256.94
3 : $238.05
3
M22NBNTWAWEP

OMRON Industrial AutomationPshIn Flat Ind White 230 VAC/DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $14.22
200
NBN3-8GM50-E0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHProximity Sensor Cylindrical 3mm Range 10-30 VDC NPN-NO
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $94.96
3 : $87.98
7
NBN4-12GM40-Z0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbH2-wire DC Barrel Inductive Proximity Sensor 4 mm Detection Range 5 to 60V IP67
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $71.5
3 : $66.24
1
NBN10-F33-E3-M

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHProXimity Sensor; DC; 220782
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $115.07
3 : $106.6
1
NBN4-F25-E8-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHInductive Proximity Sensor; 4mm Range; 10-30VDC; PNP-NO; M12 4-Pin; IP67
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $125.12
3 : $115.92
5
NBN8-18GM50-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHProximity Sensor; Cylindrical; M18; 8mm Range; 10-30 VDC; PNP-NO
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $78.2
3 : $72.45
369
A22NNBNMNRAG100NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPushbutton; Non-Illum; Momentary; Flat; Plastic Bezel; Red; 1NO
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $9.02
3 : $8.57
7
NBN4-12GM60-A2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHPNP Barrel Inductive Proximity Sensor; M12x1; 4 mm Detection Range; 10 to 30V; IP67
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $77.08
3 : $71.42
17
OC25G06PNBN00NAU31

ABB Low Voltage Products and Systems4 positions 90deg Rotary Switch 400 V 25 A Handle
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $93.51
14
NBN12-18GM50-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHPNP Barrel Inductive Proximity Sensor; M12x1; 12 mm Detection Range; 10 to 30V; IP67
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $97.19
3 : $90.04
8
NBN15-30GK60-UR-1M

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHInductive Proximity Sensor; Non-Flush; AC/DC; NBN15 Series; 904971
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $225.66
3 : $209.07
3

Texas Instruments
OPT8241NBN

Texas InstrumentsQVGA-Resolution 3D Time-of-Flight (ToF) Sensor
1,000 : $31.78
750 : $31.88
500 : $35.52
250 : $37.75
100 : $38.03
25 : $42.79
10 : $44.19
1 : $47.26
3,353

Future Electronics
CL21B104MOCNBNC

Samsung Electro-MechanicsCL Series 0805 0.1 uF 16 V �20 % X7R Multilayer Ceramic Chip Capacitor
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.05
36,000
S04B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingSingle Row 4 Position 2.54 mm Pitch Right Angle Shrouded Header
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.31
4,000 : $0.315
2,000 : $0.32
600 : $0.325
200 : $0.37
2,200

Bisco Industries
MS21385-14NBN

Electronic Hardware Corporation (EHC)
46

Heilind Electronics
A22NN-BNA-NWA-G100-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 1 N A22NNBNANWAG100NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-P101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN FLT, PLAS BZL, GREN, 2NO A22NNBNMNGAP101NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-G202-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, GREEN, 2N A22NNBNMNGAG202NN
0
M22N-BN-TWA-WD

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,WHITE,110 VAC/DC M22NBNTWAWD
0
A22NN-BNA-NWA-P100-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 1NO A22NNBNANWAP100NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-G101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, GREN, 2 N A22NNBNMNGAG101NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NYA-G202-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, YLLW, 2NC A22NNBNMNYAG202NN
0
M22N-BN-TAA-AA-P

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN, FLAT IND,BLUE,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTAAAAP
0
M22N-BN-TOA-OB

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,ORANGE12VAC/DC M22NBNTOAOB
0
A22NN-BNA-NWA-P102-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHINFLT PLAS BZL WHTE 1 NO/NC A22NNBNANWAP102NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NAA-G101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 2 N A22NNBNMNAAG101NN
0
M22N-BN-TRA-RA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,RED,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTRARA
0
M22N-BN-TWA-YA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,YELLOW,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTWAYA
0
M22N-BN-TAA-AA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,BLUE,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTAAAA
0
M22N-BN-TRA-RD-P

OMRON Industrial AutomationRED INDICTR FLT PSHIN 110AC/DC M22NBNTRARDP
0

Onlinecomponents.com
HSCSNBN001NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 3% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 1 inH?O Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $61.76
75 : $63.02
50 : $89.55
25 : $169.15
0
HSCSNBN001PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 1 psi Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $34.74
75 : $35.45
50 : $50.38
25 : $95.17
0
HSCSNBN002NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1.5% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 2 inH?O Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $61.76
75 : $63.02
50 : $89.55
25 : $169.15
0
HSCSNBN010MDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 10 mbar Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $61.76
75 : $63.02
50 : $89.55
25 : $169.15
0
HSCSNBN010NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 10 inH?O Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $72.83
25 : $137.56
10 : $144.8
1 : $152.43
5
HSCSNBN010NGAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 10 inH?O Gage, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $50.22
75 : $51.25
50 : $72.83
25 : $137.56
0
HSCSNBN015PAAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 15 psi Absolute, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $34.74
75 : $35.45
50 : $50.38
25 : $95.17
0
HSCSNBN020NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatPressure Sensor -20inH2O to 20inH2O Differential Medical 4-Pin SIP Module
RoHS : Not Compliant
38 : $31.53
25 : $40.64
13 : $63.51
1 : $66.68
35
HSCSNBN060MDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatTruStability® Board Mount Pressure Sensor - Compensated/Amplified: HSC Series, High Accuracy, ± 1% Total Error Band, SIP, Fastener Mount Dual Axial Ports, Same Side, 60 mbar Differential, Amplified Analog Output, 10% to 90% Vdd, 5 V Supply, Dry Gases Only, No Special Options
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $34.74
75 : $35.45
50 : $50.38
25 : $95.17
0
M22NBNTAAACP

OMRON Industrial Automation
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $10.39
25 : $10.84
10 : $11.51
1 : $14.96
0
M22NBNTGAGC

OMRON Industrial AutomationSwitch Indicators 24VAC/24VDC LED Round Screw Panel Mount with Threads
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.85
25 : $9.56
10 : $11.15
1 : $11.91
96
M22NBNTGAGCP

OMRON Industrial Automation
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $10.39
25 : $10.84
10 : $11.51
1 : $14.96
0
M22NBNTGAGD

OMRON Industrial AutomationSwitch Indicators 120VAC LED Round Screw Panel Mount with Threads
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.5
25 : $8.87
10 : $9.42
1 : $12.24
1
M22NBNTOAOC

OMRON Industrial Automation
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.03
25 : $8.38
10 : $8.89
1 : $11.56
0
M22NBNTRARC

OMRON Industrial AutomationSwitch Indicators 24VAC/24VDC LED Round Screw Panel Mount with Threads
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $8.85
25 : $9.56
10 : $10.42
1 : $11.93
19

RS Components
S09B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 10, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 9 way, Righ, PK
10 : $0.78
50 : $0.678
100 : $0.601
250 : $0.538
500 : $0.487
0
S09B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 100, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 9 way, Righ, PK
100 : $0.487
200 : $0.446
500 : $0.411
0
S10B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 100, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 10 way, Rig, PK
100 : $0.732
200 : $0.668
500 : $0.616
0
S10B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 5, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 10 way, Rig, PK
5 : $1.17
25 : $1.016
50 : $0.899
125 : $0.808
250 : $0.73
0
S12B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 5, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 12 way, Rig, PK
5 : $1.313
25 : $1.141
50 : $1.009
125 : $0.905
250 : $0.821
0
S12B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 100, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 12 way, Rig, PK
100 : $0.821
200 : $0.75
500 : $0.691
0
S03B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 10, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 3 way, Righ, PK
10 : $0.599
50 : $0.521
100 : $0.46
250 : $0.412
500 : $0.374
0
S03B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 250, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 3 way, Righ, PK
250 : $0.374
500 : $0.342
1,250 : $0.315
0
NBNC75BLP7

Neutrik USA IncNeutrik Straight 75 Cable Mount BNC Connector, Plug, Crimp Termination, RG59 B/U, EA
1 : $2.743
10 : $2.561
50 : $2.392
100 : $2.184
250 : $1.989
424
S08B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 10, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 8 way, Righ, PK
10 : $0.738
50 : $0.642
100 : $0.568
250 : $0.51
500 : $0.461
0
NBNC75BLP9

Neutrik USA IncNeutrik Rear Twist NBNC Series Straight 75 Cable Mount BNC Connector, Plug, Optalloy, Crimp Termination, Reverse, EA
1 : $2.86
10 : $2.717
50 : $2.587
100 : $2.444
250 : $2.288
12
RSNBNC75BWS11

Neutrik USA IncNeutrik BNC Series Straight 75 Cable Mount BNC Connector, Plug, Optalloy, Crimp Termination, EA
1 : $3.665
10 : $3.314
50 : $2.925
0
S06B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 200, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 6 way, Righ, PK
200 : $0.415
400 : $0.38
1,000 : $0.35
0
S06B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 10, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 6 way, Righ, PK
10 : $0.664
50 : $0.577
100 : $0.511
250 : $0.458
500 : $0.415
0
S07B-XASS-1N-BN (LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingIn a Pack of 200, XA,PCB Header, Through Hole, 7 way, Righ, PK
200 : $0.437
400 : $0.399
1,000 : $0.368
0

TME Electronic Components
LE8N-BN

Autonics CorporationCounter: electronical; LCD; working time; Range:0÷999999,9h; IP20
10 : $24.18
5 : $27.2
1 : $31.73
9
NBNC75BFG7

Neutrik USA IncPlug; BNC; male; shielded, with strain relief; straight; 75Ω
100 : $2.39
25 : $2.57
5 : $2.74
1 : $3.08
232
NBNC75BLP7

Neutrik USA IncPlug; BNC; male; shielded, with strain relief; straight; 75Ω
100 : $2.53
20 : $2.72
5 : $2.9
1 : $3.26
44
NBN40-L2-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor: inductive; 0÷40mm; PNP / NO; Usup:10÷30VDC; 200mA; IP69K
3 : $54.47
1 : $57.01
2
NBN25-30GM50-E2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor: inductive; Output conf: PNP / NO; 0÷25mm; 10÷30VDC; M30
3 : $86.65
1 : $90.96
1
LA8N-BN

Autonics CorporationCounter: electronical; LCD; pulses; -9999999÷99999999; IP20
10 : $24.18
5 : $27.2
1 : $31.73
21
NBN8-12GM50-A2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor: inductive; Output conf: PNP / NO + NC; 0÷8mm; 10÷30VDC
3 : $70.17
1 : $71.96
2
NBN8-12GM50-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor: inductive; Output conf: PNP / NO; 0÷8mm; 10÷30VDC; M12
3 : $65.87
1 : $68.91
4
NBNC75BLP9

Neutrik USA IncPlug; BNC; male; shielded, with strain relief; straight; 75Ω
100 : $2.57
25 : $2.77
5 : $2.93
1 : $3.3
154
NBN12-18GM50-E2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHSensor: inductive; Output conf: PNP / NO; 0÷12mm; 10÷30VDC; M18
3 : $76.52
1 : $80.32
6

Interstate Connecting Components
660-073NBN

Glenair Inc
0
NBNC75BXY9

Neutrik USA Inc
1 : $3.2426
9 : $3.2426
9
NBNC75PTS11

Neutrik USA Inc
1 : $4.0056
20 : $4.0056
20
121-103-1-1-20BFNBN

Glenair Inc
0
660-011NBN

Glenair Inc
0
121-103-1-1-14BFNBN

Glenair Inc
0
121-103-1-1-32BFNBN

Glenair Inc
0
121-103-1-1-24BFNBN

Glenair Inc
0
121-103-1-1-10BFNBN

Glenair Inc
0

NAC
FPE31C20N23BNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.51
0
FPE41C25N40ANBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.71
0
FPE20C15N13GNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.5
0
FPE27C20N35CNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.49
0
FFE27C20N03CNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.61
0
FPE15C11N08KNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.47
0
FFE20C15N03CNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.57
0
FPE50C30N60ANBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.86
0
FPE06C05N03KNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.47
0
FPE35C25N40BNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.69
0
FPE12C09N06KNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.53
0
FFE35C25N04BNBN

Flezon Acoustic
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.69
0

Powell Electronics
660-073NBN

Glenair IncProtective Cover
1 : $133.19
2 : $116.15
4 : $99.43
7 : $92.92
10 : $71.24
11
HSCSNBN001NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlTruStability
1 : $41.93
500 : $38.93
43
121-103-1-1-20BFNBN

Glenair IncTubing & Sleeving - Non-shrink HELICAL CONVLT STNDR BLK FEP NEOPRENE
1 : $145.53
2 : $110.89
4 : $93.43
7 : $81.49
10 : $72.77
84
660-011NBN

Glenair IncProtective Cover
1 : $129.8
2 : $113.2
4 : $96.89
7 : $90.56
10 : $69.43
2
HSCSNBN010MDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlTruStability
100 : $66.33
101 : $53.07
301 : $49.75
501 : $46.44
14
121-103-1-1-14BFNBN

Glenair IncTubing & Sleeving - Non-shrink HELICAL CONVLT STNDR BLK FEP NEOPRENE
1 : $113.13
2 : $86.21
4 : $72.63
7 : $63.36
10 : $56.57
84
121-103-1-1-32BFNBN

Glenair IncTubing & Sleeving - Non-shrink HELICAL CONVLT STNDR BLK FEP NEOPRENE
1 : $214.07
2 : $163.12
4 : $137.43
7 : $119.88
10 : $107.04
84
121-103-1-1-24BFNBN

Glenair IncTubing & Sleeving - Non-shrink HELICAL CONVLT STNDR BLK FEP NEOPRENE
1 : $167.0
2 : $127.25
4 : $107.21
7 : $93.52
10 : $83.51
84
SSCSNBN001PGAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlTruStability Silicon P
100 : $34.15
101 : $27.32
301 : $25.61
501 : $23.91
30
121-103-1-1-10BFNBN

Glenair IncTubing & Sleeving - Non-shrink HELICAL CONVLT STNDR BLK FEP NEOPRENE
1 : $85.67
2 : $65.28
4 : $55.0
7 : $47.97
10 : $42.84
84

PUI
KRR26NBNXXXX

20

Abacus Technologies
SSCSNBN005PDAC5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / Clarostat
20
SSCSNBN010NGAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / Clarostat
70
SSCSNBN001NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / Clarostat
10
SSCSNBN030PGAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control / Clarostat
640

Chip1Stop
S-1323B15NB-N8ATFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.294
1,000 : $0.313
500 : $0.338
100 : $0.417
50 : $0.456
10 : $0.654
3,000
S-1323B52NB-N9LTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
HSCSNBN001PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPressure Sensor -1psi to 1psi Differential 4-Pin SIP Module
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $26.0
1 : $27.4
45
S-1323B36NB-N8VTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
S02B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingConn Shrouded Header HDR 2 POS 2.5mm Solder RA Thru-Hole Box
1,000 : $0.225
500 : $0.243
100 : $0.3
50 : $0.328
10 : $0.47
2,037
S-1323B18NB-N8DTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.449
50 : $0.491
10 : $0.704
100
S-1323B48NB-N9HTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
S-1323B35NB-N8UTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
S-1323B28NB-N8NTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
S03B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingPCB to cable connector
1,000 : $0.271
500 : $0.293
100 : $0.362
50 : $0.396
10 : $0.567
1,623
S-1323B24NB-N8JTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100
S-1323B33NB-N8STFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.289
1,000 : $0.308
500 : $0.333
100 : $0.41
50 : $0.449
10 : $0.643
3,000
S04B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingPCB to cable connector
1,600 : $0.261
800 : $0.282
100 : $0.348
50 : $0.381
10 : $0.546
1,688
S-1323B50NB-N9JTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.478
50 : $0.523
10 : $0.75
100
S-1323B55NB-N9OTFU

ABLIC IncLinear Regulators
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.267
10 : $0.27
100

Classic Components
NBN4-F29-E2-5M

Pepperl+Fuchs
6
GSX-333/1NBNF 26.0MHZ

Golledge
2,310

CoreStaff
S-1323B36NB-N8VTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B18NB-N8DTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B48NB-N9HTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B35NB-N8UTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B24NB-N8JTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B33NB-N8STFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100
S-1323B50NB-N9JTFU

ABLIC IncRoHS2(ship within 1day)
1 : $1.3
10 : $0.76
50 : $0.48
100 : $0.41
500 : $0.35
1,000 : $0.33
100

element14 Asia-Pacific
OC25G06PNBN00NAU31

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $33.64
15
OC25G06PNBN00NB6

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $38.39
1 : $48.93
0
OC25G06PNBN00NURR3

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $36.74
1
OC10G06PNBN00NST32

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $33.35
1 : $42.51
9
OC25G02PNBN00NU1

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.57
1
OC25G04PNBN00NSO22

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $31.58
2
OC25G16PNBN00NST44

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $111.7
1 : $113.7
1
OC10G02PNBN00NSO21

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $18.86
5 : $20.02
1 : $25.51
0
OC10G03PNBN00NSO31

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $22.62
5 : $24.02
1 : $30.61
11
OC10G04PNBN00NSO41

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $27.52
8
OC25G08PNBN00NSO42

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $52.9
8
OC10G08PNBN00NWS4

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $39.25
19
OC25G04PNBN00NB4

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY SWITCH, 25A, 400VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $30.59
1 : $38.99
5
OC10G06PNBN00NV30

ABB Low Voltage Products and SystemsROTARY CAM SWITCH, 10A, 500VAC, SCREW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $27.52
1
NBN4-12GM40-Z0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHPROXIMITY SWITCH, M12, 2-WIRE, DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $91.05
5 : $94.24
1 : $95.92
0

Farnell element14
33_N-BNC-50-1/133_UE

HUBER+SUHNERADAPTOR PLUG/JACK
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : £28.68
10 : £29.27
5 : £31.23
1 : £36.03
0
E53-CNBN2

OMRON CorporationCARD EVENT INPUT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £27.22
0
SSCSNBN001NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR, 1 INCH-H2O, DUAL AXIAL
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £38.43
50 : £40.3
25 : £41.92
10 : £43.76
5 : £46.71
1 : £52.73
149
SSCSNBN001PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlSENSOR, TRUSTABILITY, 1PSI, 5V, SIP
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £19.81
10 : £22.65
5 : £23.97
1 : £28.35
273
SSCSNBN005PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlSENSOR, 5PSI, SIP, DUAL AXIAL, DIFF
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £19.1
10 : £22.65
5 : £23.97
1 : £28.35
8
TSCSNBN005PDUCV

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR, 5PSI, DUAL AXIAL
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £16.25
10 : £17.9
5 : £18.93
1 : £22.4
0
TSCSNBN015PDUCV

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR, 15PSI, DUAL AXIAL
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £16.71
10 : £17.83
5 : £18.87
1 : £22.33
0
TSCSNBN030PGUCV.

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPRESSURE SENSOR, 30PSI, DUAL AXIAL
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £23.31
1 : £26.38
0
LA8N-BN

Autonics CorporationDIGITAL COUNTER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £49.63
69
NBN 2-F581-160S6-E8-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVEDC
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : £150.0
50 : £164.0
25 : £173.0
10 : £179.0
1 : £210.0
5
NBN 4-F29-E0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVEDC
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : £46.43
100 : £52.52
50 : £56.37
25 : £57.82
10 : £58.63
1 : £64.61
2
NBN12-18GM35-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVEDC
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : £91.14
50 : £100.0
25 : £105.0
10 : £109.0
1 : £128.0
5
NBN12-18GM50-E2-V1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVEDC
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £91.14
50 : £100.0
25 : £105.0
10 : £109.0
1 : £128.0
5
NBN30-U4-A2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHINDUCTIVEDC
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : £132.0
50 : £145.0
25 : £152.0
10 : £159.0
1 : £185.0
5
NBN4-12GM40-Z0

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHPROXIMITY SWITCH, M12, 2-WIRE, DC
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : £54.38
10 : £59.59
5 : £64.79
1 : £80.13
17

Heilind Electronics - Asia
A22NN-BNA-NWA-G100-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 1 N A22NNBNANWAG100NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-P101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN FLT, PLAS BZL, GREN, 2NO A22NNBNMNGAP101NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-G202-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, GREEN, 2N A22NNBNMNGAG202NN
0
M22N-BN-TWA-WD

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,WHITE,110 VAC/DC M22NBNTWAWD
0
A22NN-BNA-NWA-P100-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 1NO A22NNBNANWAP100NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NGA-G101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, GREN, 2 N A22NNBNMNGAG101NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NYA-G202-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, YLLW, 2NC A22NNBNMNYAG202NN
0
M22N-BN-TAA-AA-P

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHIN, FLAT IND,BLUE,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTAAAAP
0
M22N-BN-TOA-OB

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,ORANGE12VAC/DC M22NBNTOAOB
0
S06B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN

JST Manufacturing
0
A22NN-BNA-NWA-P102-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationPSHINFLT PLAS BZL WHTE 1 NO/NC A22NNBNANWAP102NN
0
A22NN-BNM-NAA-G101-NN

OMRON Industrial AutomationASSM, FLT, PLAS BZL, WHTE, 2 N A22NNBNMNAAG101NN
0
M22N-BN-TRA-RA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,RED,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTRARA
0
M22N-BN-TWA-YA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,YELLOW,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTWAYA
0
M22N-BN-TAA-AA

OMRON Industrial AutomationFLAT IND,BLUE,6 VAC/DC M22NBNTAAAA
0

Master Electronics
SSCSNBN100PGAB5

Honeywell Sensing and Control
100 : $31.79
75 : $32.44
50 : $46.1
25 : $87.07
10 : $91.66
1 : $96.48
8
XUB4ANBNL2

Telemechanique Sensors
100 : $48.88
50 : $50.17
25 : $53.7
10 : $56.07
5 : $58.66
1 : $63.55
1
XUK1ANBNM12

Telemechanique Sensors
25 : $70.49
10 : $72.34
5 : $77.44
1 : $84.58
1
XUB5BNBNM12

Telemechanique Sensors
100 : $57.58
50 : $59.09
25 : $63.25
10 : $66.04
5 : $69.09
1 : $74.85
2
XUB9BNBNL2

Telemechanique Sensors
100 : $55.74
50 : $57.21
25 : $61.24
10 : $63.94
5 : $66.89
1 : $72.47
1
SSCSNBN001PDAC5

Honeywell Sensing and Control
100 : $31.79
75 : $32.44
50 : $46.1
25 : $87.07
10 : $91.66
1 : $96.48
20
SSCSNBN005NDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control
100 : $44.46
75 : $45.37
50 : $64.48
25 : $121.79
10 : $128.2
1 : $134.95
51
XUB9ANBNM12

Telemechanique Sensors
100 : $53.46
50 : $54.87
25 : $58.73
10 : $61.32
5 : $64.15
1 : $69.5
1
A22NNBNMNRAG100NN

OMRON Industrial Automation
500 : $7.32
250 : $7.51
100 : $7.81
50 : $8.03
25 : $8.38
10 : $8.89
1 : $11.56
16
SSCSNBN150PDAA5

Honeywell Sensing and Control
100 : $31.79
75 : $32.44
50 : $46.1
25 : $87.07
10 : $91.66
1 : $96.48
50
XUB9ANBNL2

Telemechanique Sensors
100 : $53.46
50 : $54.87
25 : $58.73
10 : $61.32
5 : $64.15
1 : $69.5
1
NBNC75BDD6

Neutrik USA Inc
1,000 : $2.15
500 : $2.16
250 : $2.26
100 : $2.47
50 : $2.55
25 : $2.62
1 : $2.9
250
NBNC75BDD6X

Neutrik USA Inc
1,000 : $2.46
500 : $2.57
250 : $2.59
100 : $2.61
50 : $2.7
25 : $3.08
1 : $3.21
134
NBNC75BUU11X

Neutrik USA Inc
1,000 : $2.57
500 : $2.88
250 : $2.99
100 : $3.09
50 : $3.21
25 : $3.34
1 : $3.47
400
NBNC75BRU11

Neutrik USA Inc
1,000 : $2.15
500 : $2.16
250 : $2.26
100 : $2.48
50 : $2.54
25 : $2.67
1 : $2.82
48

NEP Electronics Inc
MA01212HA-NBNNA-US

MORNSUNPWR SUP 90-264VAC, 12VDC 1.25A
0

New Advantage Corporation
C5ENB-N1-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.11
9,999
C5ENB-N20-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.79
9,999
C5ENB-N100-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $20.56
9,999
C5ENB-N50-AX

AXIOMAxiom AX - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.36
9,999
C5ENB-N15-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.2
9,999
C5ENB-N14-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.93
9,999
C5ENB-N10-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.25
9,999
C5ENB-N5-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.59
9,999
C5ENB-N7-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.09
9,999
C5ENB-N25-AX

AXIOMAxiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.99
9,999
C5ENB-N3-AX

AXIOMAxiom AX - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.28
9,999
CL21B104MOCNBNC

Samsung Electro-Mechanics
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.074
20,000
S04B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST Manufacturing4 Position 1 Row 2.54 mm Pitch Right Angle Shrouded Header
RoHS : Compliant
1,800 : $0.32
600 : $0.3429
1,800
FZTRP7N7NBNM002

Panduit CorpPanduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $342.99
9,999
F92ERBNBNSNM001

Panduit CorpPanduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $40.11
9,999

Oneyac
CR-2032N/BN

Panasonic Electronic Components3V 3V 225MAH 20*20*3.2
1 : $3.098808
100 : $2.13198
400 : $1.68
4,280

Sager
NSCSNBN015PDUNV

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHBoard Mount Pressure Sensors SIP,Fast Mt Dual Ax 15psi Differ,1.8-12V
0
F82ELBNBNSNM003

Panduit CorpWire Ducting Ferrule, non-insulated, 12 AWG (4.0mm )
1 : $65.8
6 : $59.4
12 : $54.84
23 : $52.8
0
F92ELBNBNSNM044

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
1 : $98.03
4 : $88.5
8 : $81.69
16 : $78.67
0
F92ERBNBNSNM9.5

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
1 : $68.9
6 : $62.21
11 : $57.42
22 : $55.29
0
FXTRL5N5NBNM030

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT LSZH MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $617.6
4 : $617.6
10 : $610.07
0
FXTRP5N5NBNF075

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $589.77
2 : $567.92
4 : $567.92
11 : $561.0
0
FXTRP5N5NBNM014

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $508.59
3 : $489.75
5 : $489.75
13 : $483.78
0
FXTRP7N7NBNF055

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum PanMPO
1 : $534.53
2 : $514.73
5 : $514.73
12 : $508.45
0
FXTRP7N7NBNF136

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP PANMPO F/PANMP
1 : $733.1
3 : $733.1
8 : $724.16
0
FZTRL5N5NBNM030

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT LSZH MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $754.72
3 : $754.72
8 : $745.52
0
FZTRL7N7NBNM010

Panduit CorpWire Ducting 12-fiber OM4 Interconnect LSZH PanMPO Fe
1 : $540.74
2 : $520.71
5 : $520.71
12 : $514.36
0
FZTRL7N7NBNM047

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT LSZH PANMPO F/PANMP
1 : $954.06
3 : $954.06
6 : $942.42
0
FZTRP5N5NBNF040

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $574.77
2 : $553.48
4 : $553.48
11 : $546.73
0
FZTRP5N5NBNF077

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $633.38
2 : $609.92
4 : $609.92
10 : $602.48
0
FZTRP5N5NBNF121

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $728.19
3 : $728.19
8 : $719.31
0

Shortec Electronics
3031242 - ST 2,5-TWIN BN

Phoenix Contact
10,438
3211254 - PT 4-TWIN BN

Phoenix Contact
8,475
3007330 - UK 5 N BN

Phoenix Contact
7,728

TLC Electronics, Inc.
S02B-XASS-1N-BN(LF)(SN)

JST ManufacturingSide Entry Connector Header, XA Series, 2 Position, 250V, 2.5mm, 3A, Solder, Tin, Natural, Right Angle, Without a hook.
1 : $0.41469
100 : $0.32253
500 : $0.26389
1,000 : $0.22329
2,500 : $0.20734
5,000 : $0.20442
10,000 : $0.20158
25,000 : $0.19882
0

WireMasters, Inc
MIL-T-43435-TY-1-SZ-3-FIN.B-NT

QPLMIL-T-43435 TY 1 SZ 3 FIN.B NT, Microcrystalline Wax Finish Lacing Tape, Nylon. Natural Military Grade material with certifications and test reports.
239

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn