Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


O421 Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Digi-Key
MAESTRO 4210

InterlightReplacement for Magellan Maestro
0
VO4212500000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERM BLOCK HDR 42POS VERT 3.5MM
2,000 : $3.9109
0
VO4212510000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERM BLOCK HDR 42POS 90DEG 3.5MM
2,000 : $5.3025
0
VO4211500000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERM BLOCK HDR 42POS VERT 3.5MM
2,000 : $2.7573
0
VO4211510000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERM BLOCK HDR 42POS 90DEG 3.5MM
1,998 : $2.78881
0
AAT3663IWO-4.2-1-T1

Skyworks Solutions IncIC LI-ION CHARGER 10TDFN
RoHS : Compliant
0
AAT3672IWO-4.2-1-T1

Skyworks Solutions IncIC BATT CHG LI-ION 1CELL 14TDFN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.62
0
AAT3672IWO-4.2-1-T1

Skyworks Solutions IncIC BATT CHG LI-ION 1CELL 14TDFN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.62
0
AAT3672IWO-4.2-1-T1

Skyworks Solutions IncIC BATT CHG LI-ION 1CELL 14TDFN
RoHS : Compliant
1,500 : $0.7425
0
AUTO 421 FILM CAMERA CONTRACTOR BATTERY

InterlightReplacement for Sunpak Auto 421
0

Avnet Americas
VO42115000J0G

Amphenol CorporationVO42115000J0G-350 TB SOCKET VERTICAL (Alt: VO42115000J0G)
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : $2.68015
10,000 : $2.76015
4,040 : $2.84016
2,040 : $2.92016
2,000 : $3.00017
0
VO42115100J0G

Amphenol CorporationVO42115100J0G-350 TB SOCKET RA (Alt: VO42115100J0G)
RoHS : Compliant
19,980 : $2.71046
9,990 : $2.79137
4,032 : $2.87228
2,034 : $2.95319
1,998 : $3.0341
0
VO42125000J0G

Amphenol CorporationVO42125000J0G-350 TB SOC WF VERTICAL (Alt: VO42125000J0G)
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : $3.87631
10,000 : $3.99202
4,040 : $4.10773
2,040 : $4.22344
2,000 : $4.33916
0
VO42125100J0G

Amphenol CorporationVO42125100J0G-350 TB SOC 2-ROWS WF RA (Alt: VO42125100J0G)
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : $5.36043
10,000 : $5.52044
4,032 : $5.68045
2,032 : $5.84047
2,000 : $6.00048
0

Newark
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_30.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (07-Jul-2017); Lead RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $81.77
100 : $84.28
50 : $86.8
25 : $88.88
1 : $92.64
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (07-Jul-2017); Lead RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $28.76
100 : $29.77
50 : $30.78
25 : $33.13
1 : $36.16
0
VO42115100J0G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdVO-3.5-2*21P Green ; close R/A NL66 @ logo
1,000 : $3.54
0
TO-42-120

Bivar IncBag / Diss-O-Pad, TO-42, Round, 0.438 OD, 0.25, ID, 0.12 Thick, Wax
RoHS : Compliant
25,000 : $0.066
10,000 : $0.068
2,500 : $0.073
1,000 : $0.084
0
VO42125000J0G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdVO-3.81-2*21P Green ROHS ; PIN with bright Tin plated with flange 180D @ MARK
1,000 : $5.05
0
TANGO421/1.5M/SMAM/SMAM/S/S/29

Siretta LtdANTENNA, CELLULAR/LTE, 2.7GHZ, 6DB ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
50 : $135.4
25 : $135.51
10 : $135.63
5 : $135.74
1 : $135.85
10
TO-42-100

Bivar IncBag / Diss-O-Pad, TO-42, Round, 0.438 OD, 0.25, ID, 0.10 Thick, Wax
RoHS : Compliant
25,000 : $0.066
10,000 : $0.068
2,500 : $0.073
1,000 : $0.084
0

Bisco Industries
SMTSO-4.2-10ET

PennEngineering (PEM)
5,100

Onlinecomponents.com
CEP9-EXP-DIO-42-120

Sprecher + Schuh
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $197.44
3 : $202.71
1 : $217.19
0

RS
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_01.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 1m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $22.973
10 : $25.848
1 : $28.722
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 10m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $36.628
10 : $41.194
1 : $45.784
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_04.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 4m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $27.61
10 : $31.052
1 : $34.506
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 5m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $29.082
10 : $32.71
1 : $36.349
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_07.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 7m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $32.177
10 : $36.199
1 : $40.209
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_15.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERHuber+Suhner LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM4 Fibre Optic Cable, 2.1mm, Violet, 15m, EA
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $46.352
10 : $52.148
1 : $57.943
7

Avnet Europe
VO4211510000G

Amphenol CorporationBENVO4211510000G (Alt: VO4211510000G)
RoHS : Compliant
0
VO4211500000G

Amphenol CorporationBENVO4211500000G (Alt: VO4211500000G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : €3.64664
100,000 : €3.88577
20,000 : €4.42379
10,000 : €4.88212
4,040 : €5.38029
2,040 : €6.37664
2,000 : €6.87482
0
VO4212500000G

Amphenol CorporationBENVO4212500000G (Alt: VO4212500000G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : €5.27424
100,000 : €5.6201
20,000 : €6.39826
10,000 : €7.06115
4,040 : €7.78167
2,040 : €9.22272
2,000 : €9.94325
0
VO4212510000G

Amphenol CorporationBENVO4212510000G (Alt: VO4212510000G)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : €7.29347
100,000 : €7.77173
20,000 : €8.84781
10,000 : €9.76448
4,032 : €10.76085
2,032 : €12.7536
2,000 : €13.74998
0

DB Roberts
SMTSO-4.2-10ET

PennEngineering (PEM)ReelFast� Surface Mount Nuts and Spacers/Standoffs -br Type SMTSO - Metric
0

Farnell
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_20.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £44.77
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_30.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 30M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £52.31
3 : £53.38
1 : £57.83
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £24.05
3 : £25.25
1 : £26.12
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_15.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £24.15
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_03.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £14.29
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_04.5_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 4.5M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £23.43
3 : £24.6
1 : £25.45
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_01.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £14.08
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_10.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 10M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £32.9
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 6M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £27.57
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.5_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 5.5M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £24.78
3 : £26.02
1 : £26.91
0
TANGO421/1.5M/SMAM/SMAM/S/S/29

Siretta LtdANTENNA, CELLULAR/LTE, 2.7GHZ, 6DB
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £133.94
5 : £137.9
1 : £141.82
10
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_03.5_LL

HUBER+SUHNER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £14.69
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_02.5_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 2.5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £22.79
0
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_25.0_LL

HUBER+SUHNERPATCH CORD, MULTIMODE, LC DUPLEX, 25M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £47.35
3 : £48.86
1 : £51.3
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz