Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



OPTX3014S Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
LPE12100-OPTX2

Broadcom Limited8GFC OPTICS KIT FOR LPE16202-X (SHORT WAVE LASER WITH LC CON - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: LPE12100-OPTX2)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
LPE16100-OPTX2

Broadcom LimitedHost Bus Adapter, Gen 5 Fibre Channel (16GFC), 1.2 million IOPS, Single Port - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: LPE16100-OPTX2)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark element14
OPTX-1-006

DialightOPTX Lens System; Lens Type:-; Beam Type:-; LED Lens Color:-; Lens Diameter:26mm; Lens Shape:-; Lens Material:-; Product Range:-; For Use With:Cree XLamp 7090 LEDs; Lens Height:12.5mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.4
500 : $1.52
250 : $1.68
100 : $1.89
50 : $2.0
25 : $2.1
10 : $2.21
1 : $3.15
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
OPTX1006

DialightOPTX1006; OPT LED Mount for Cree XR andXR-E Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,920 : $1.51
0

Onlinecomponents.com
OPT-X1006

DialightRound Optical Lens PMMA
RoHS : Not Compliant
160 : $2.1
100 : $2.21
25 : $2.33
10 : $2.58
310
OPT-X1825S

DialightOpio Lens System For Nichia Jupiter LEDs
RoHS : Compliant
0

RS Components
OPTX1006

DialightIn a Pack of 10, Dialight OPTX1006, OPT LED Mount for Cree XR and XR-E Series, PK
10 : $2.306
0

Abacus Technologies
OPT-X1006

DIALIGHT
600

element14 Asia-Pacific
OPTX-1-006

L2 OpticsLENS, FOR CREE X-LAMP 7090
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.62
50 : $4.47
10 : $5.43
0

Master Electronics
OPT-X1006

Dialight
640 : $1.44
480 : $1.47
320 : $1.58
160 : $2.1
100 : $2.21
25 : $2.33
10 : $2.58
310

New Advantage Corporation
OPT-XFP-300-AO

ADDONAddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-300 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-XFP-300) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $268.64
250
OPT-XFP-40K-AO

ADDONAddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-40K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-XFP-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,179.23
9,999
OPT-XFP-10K-AO

ADDONAddOn Raptor OPT-XFP-10K Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-XFP-10K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $386.56
76

Sager
OPTX-3-008

DialightLED Lighting Lenses 3LED SPOT BASE MOD -8 XLAMP
0
OPTX-1-006

DialightAdhesive Backed Lens
640 : $1.36
0

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn