Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


SCL1064AB Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
MS27466E21B11SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 11 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27466E21B11SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $34.979
250 : $37.346
100 : $39.187
50 : $40.239
30 : $42.343
10 : $43.658
1 : $47.81819
100
MS27466E23B53SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 53 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27466E23B53SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $25.26468
250 : $26.97432
100 : $28.30404
50 : $29.06388
30 : $30.58356
10 : $31.53336
1 : $34.53819
100
MS27466T21B41SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 41 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27466T21B41SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $22.72837
250 : $24.26638
100 : $25.46261
50 : $26.14617
30 : $27.51329
10 : $28.36774
1 : $31.07091
93
MS27467E17F35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 66 POS CRMP ST CBL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27467E17F35SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $22.29878
250 : $23.80772
100 : $24.98134
50 : $25.65198
30 : $26.99326
10 : $27.83156
1 : $30.48364
84
SC-L-PG13-02-RD

Amphenol CorporationPG12 Screw-In Cable Joiner for 10.5mm to 11.5mm Cable Range Polyamide 66 Black 2 Pole - Bulk (Alt: 04AC9978)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $8.42
250 : $9.34
100 : $9.89
50 : $10.21
25 : $10.53
10 : $11.07
1 : $11.62
81
D38999/20WH53SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 53 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT 53TERM - Bulk (Alt: D38999/20WH53SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $29.69358
250 : $31.70292
100 : $33.26574
50 : $34.15878
30 : $35.94486
10 : $37.06116
1 : $40.59273
79
SC-L-PGT2-02-RD

Amphenol CorporationTee-Style PGT2 Screw-In Cable Joiner for 10.5mm to 12.5mm Cable Range Polyamide 66 Black 2 Pole - Bulk (Alt: 04AC9933)
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $17.49
100 : $18.74
50 : $19.59
25 : $20.84
10 : $21.26
5 : $22.1
1 : $22.94
78
D38999/20FG35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 79 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT 79TERM - Bulk (Alt: D38999/20FG35SC-LC)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $26.9458
250 : $28.7692
100 : $30.1874
50 : $30.9978
30 : $32.6186
10 : $33.6316
1 : $36.83637
52
SCL1/0-X

Panduit CorpSplice Terminal (1/0)AWG 72.89mm 13.2mm Tin - Bulk (Alt: 52AH1016)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $9.62
41
SCL3/0-X

Panduit CorpSplice Terminal (3/0)AWG 79.24mm 16.25mm Tin - Bulk (Alt: 45AC6178)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $11.91
39
D38999/26FJ35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 128 POS CRMP ST CBL MNT 128TERM - Bulk (Alt: D38999/26FJ35SC-LC)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $34.79945
250 : $37.1543
100 : $38.98585
50 : $40.03245
30 : $42.12565
10 : $43.4339
1 : $47.57273
33
MS27466E15F18SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 18 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27466E15F18SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $25.99086
250 : $27.74964
100 : $29.11758
50 : $29.89926
30 : $31.46262
10 : $32.43972
1 : $35.53091
11
MS27466T15F35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCONN D38999 CIRC SKT 66 POS CRMP ST WALL MNT - Bulk (Alt: MS27466T15F35SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $19.2717
250 : $20.5758
100 : $21.5901
50 : $22.1697
30 : $23.3289
10 : $24.0534
1 : $26.34546
11
SC-L-PG12-03-RD

Amphenol CorporationPG12 Screw-In Cable Joiner for 10.5mm to 11.5mm Cable Range Polyamide 66 Black 3 Pole - Bulk (Alt: 04AC9968)
RoHS : Compliant
280 : $10.42
120 : $11.53
80 : $11.8
1 : $12.36
10
JT07RE-22-35SCLC

Amphenol CorporationConn Subminiature Cylindrical SKT 100 POS Crimp ST Jam Nut 100 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: JT07RE-22-35SC-LC)
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $68.71536
500 : $73.91232
250 : $75.64464
100 : $77.9544
50 : $79.68672
30 : $81.99648
10 : $86.03856
1 : $88.34832
1

Newark
SCL

Neutrik USA IncDust Cap / Cover, Dust Cover, Speakon NL2M, NL4M, NLT4MP Series Connector RoHS Compliant: Yes (Alternate Part Number: 7613187004636
RoHS : Compliant
200 : $1.18
100 : $1.18
50 : $1.18
25 : $1.18
10 : $1.18
1 : $1.18
68
TVS06RK-17-35SC(LC)

Amphenol AerospacePLUG
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $262.35
25 : $268.01
10 : $281.23
5 : $288.78
1 : $301.99
0
TVS06RK-17-8SC(LC)

Amphenol AerospacePLUG
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $246.19
25 : $251.5
10 : $263.9
5 : $270.98
0
TVS07RSC-25-61SC(LC)

Amphenol AerospaceRECEPT
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $393.89
25 : $402.39
10 : $422.23
5 : $433.56
1 : $453.4
0
FOCMP10-001M-SCLC-VT

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC PR 1M
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $32.0
20 : $36.0
10 : $39.99
5 : $43.99
1 : $47.99
0
FOCMP10-002M-SCLC-PK

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC PK 2M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $39.89
7 : $41.99
3 : $44.09
1 : $46.19
0
FOCMP10-003M-SCLC-RD

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC RD 3M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $43.69
7 : $45.99
3 : $48.29
1 : $50.59
0
FOCMP10-005M-SCLC-BL

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC BL 5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $50.34
7 : $52.99
3 : $55.64
1 : $58.29
0
FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-OR

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC OR 15M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $77.89
2 : $81.99
1 : $86.09
0
FOCMP10-030M-SCLC-BR

Black Box CorporationOM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC BR 30M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $122.54
2 : $128.99
1 : $135.44
0
FOCMP50-006M-SCLC-YL

Black Box CorporationOM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC YL 6M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $42.74
7 : $44.99
3 : $47.24
1 : $49.49
0
FOCMP62-005M-SCLC-BK

Black Box CorporationOM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC BK 5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $40.84
7 : $42.99
3 : $45.14
1 : $47.29
0
FOCMP62-007M-SCLC-OR

Black Box CorporationOM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC OR 7M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $43.69
7 : $45.99
3 : $48.29
1 : $50.59
0
FOCMPSM-001M-SCLC-YL

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC YL 1M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $37.99
7 : $39.99
3 : $41.99
1 : $43.99
0
FOCMPSM-008M-SCLC-BL

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC BL 8M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $50.34
7 : $52.99
3 : $55.64
1 : $58.29
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
SCL

Neutrik USA IncPROTECTION COVER FOR SPEAKON SERIES RECEPTACLES
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.24
10 : $2.2
50 : $2.15
100 : $2.08
250 : $2.0
76
PSCLAMP

Tripp LiteMounting Clamp for Medical-Grade Power Strips, 1-2.25in, Medical-Grade Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $94.46
5 : $90.69
10 : $86.9
7
SCL4380

Dwyer Instruments IncSignal Converter/Isolator, Selectable I/O, 12-24V, Low Voltage Uinit, SC4 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $245.82
3 : $235.72
58
SCL500-6

Panduit CorpCopper butt splice, long barrel, 500 kcmil cable.
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $32.85
5 : $30.32
10 : $28.15
1
30234SCLAR

Akro-MilsBin, AkroBin 14-3/4 x 5-1/2 x 5, Clear
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15.71
12 : $14.96
12
RJ1S-CL-D24

IDEC CorporationRelay, E-Mech, SPDT, Ctrl-V 24DC, 12A, 250VAC, Socket Mount,Blade ,LED,RJ Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.49
10 : $6.09
393
RJ1S-CL-A240

IDEC CorporationGeneral Purpose Relay, SPDT, 12A, 240VDC, Plug-In Terminal, RJ Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.98
10 : $12.42
25 : $11.8
50 : $11.18
8
RJ2S-CLD-D24

IDEC CorporationRelay,E-Mech,DPDT,Ctrl-V 24DC,8A,250VAC,Socket Mount,Blade,LED, Diode,RJ Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $9.0
10 : $8.45
53
RJ1S-CL-A120

IDEC CorporationGeneral Purpose Relay, SPDT, 12A, 120VAC, Plug-In Terminal, RJ Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.38
3 : $11.77
25 : $10.48
50 : $9.95
100 : $9.43
282
RJ2S-CL-A240

IDEC CorporationRelay, E-Mech, DPDT, Ctrl-V 240AC, 8A, 250VAC, Socket Mount,Blade ,LED,RJ Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.3
10 : $13.6
25 : $12.92
50 : $12.24
17
SC-L-PG12-03-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyConnector; CABLE JOINER; PG12 3P SCREW O.D. 10.612.5MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $8.43
5 : $7.92
10 : $7.42
50 : $6.83
100 : $6.32
120
SC-L-PG12-04-YW

Amphenol LTW TechnologyConnector; CABLE JOINER; PG12 4P SCREW O.D. 6.68.5MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $7.68
5 : $7.21
10 : $6.75
50 : $6.21
100 : $5.77
118
SC-L-PG12-04-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyConnector; CABLE JOINER; PG12 4P SCREW O.D. 10.612.5MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $9.61
5 : $9.04
10 : $8.46
50 : $7.79
100 : $7.21
116
SC-L-PG11-04-YW

Amphenol LTW TechnologyConnector; CABLE JOINER; PG11 4P SCREW O.D. 6.68.5MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $11.32
5 : $10.64
10 : $9.97
50 : $9.16
100 : $8.5
120
SC-L-PG12-03-YW

Amphenol LTW TechnologyConnector; CABLE JOINER; PG12 3P SCREW O.D. 6.68.5MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $7.3
5 : $6.87
10 : $6.43
50 : $5.92
100 : $5.6
93

Bisco Industries
RPN2-56SCL

Arconic
37
RPN312-18SCL

Arconic
40
RT-DSUB-SS09TSCLZ

Raycon Technology Inc
341
SCL008321D

MISCELLANEOUS
20
RPNK6-32SCL

Arconic
13
SCL-1/8-0-STK

TE Connectivity
100
RPN10-32SCL

Arconic
14
SSB43SCLD

RIVETS
1,500
SSB6-4SCLD-MARS0N

RIVETS
3,991
CSCLR.500

MISCELLANEOUS
15
RPNM8-32SCL

Arconic
1,690
MFPN6-32SCL

Arconic
7
RPN8-32SCL

Arconic
49
SCLP02501500P

PINS
380
FAN16S CLAMP .199 HOLE

MISCELLANEOUS
50

Component Distributors, Inc.
CS15761_STRADA-2X2MX-8-SCL

LEDILStrada | Assembly | Square | 90x90mm
1 : $3.94
294
SC-L-PG11-03-GN

Amphenol LTW TechnologyFICX Connector, Field installable, I Tube, IPX8, PG11-03 Green Seal
5
SC-L-UL11-03-GN

Amphenol LTW TechnologyFICX Connector, Field installable, I Tube, IPX8, PG11-03 Green Seal, UL
2

Heilind Electronics
TV07RGQF-25-8SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
TV06RQW-17-22SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
BACC63CT13D4SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 13 keyed C
25
BACC63CT25D7SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 25 keyed C
3
TV06GQDT9-5SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
10138980-0812SCLF

Amphenol FCi10138980-0812SCLF-MTK 3.0 DR 0
0
SC-L-UL12-02-BL

Amphenol LTW TechnologyUL12-02 BLUE SEAL UL12 2P SCREW O.D. 4.5 6.5MM
0
D38999/24KJ4SC L/C

Amphenol AerospaceJAM NUT RECPTACLE 38999 SIII FW, Less Contacts
0
D38999/24KJ4SC L/C

ConesysJAM NUT RECEPTACLE, 38999 SIII Firewall
26
D38999/24MD97SC L/C

Amphenol AerospaceComposite Ni Jam Nut Recpt 38999 SIII, Less Contacts
0
D38999/24MD97SC L/C

TE ConnectivityJam Nut Recep, Composite Ni 38999 SIII Less Contacts
0
D38999/24SH55SC L/C

Amphenol AerospaceJAM NUT RECPTACLE 38999 SIII FW, Less Contacts
0
D38999/24ZC8SC L/C

Amphenol AerospaceJam Nut Recept, Zn-Ni 38999 SIII, Less Contacts
0
D38999/24ZC8SC L/C

TE ConnectivityJam Nut Recept, Zn-Ni 38999 SIII Less Contacts
0
D38999/26JJ7SC L/C

TE ConnectivityComposite OD 38999-III Plug Connector
0

Onlinecomponents.com
SCL

Neutrik USA IncspeakON Chassis Connectors Accessories - Dust protection cover for most speakON and powerCON chassis connectors. It can be used - when no cable connector is mated. The cover is easy to use and does not block the connectors in the panel below when not in u
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.91
50 : $2.23
25 : $2.33
10 : $2.48
119
UC8E1710SCL

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $44.68
19 : $45.59
13 : $47.6
6 : $68.75
0
HSC-LR 3U KIT 2003

Phoenix ContactDIN rail housing - 3U - Lock and Release system - width: 16.1 mm - height: 45.95 mm - depth: 8.8 mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
80 : $1.65
40 : $1.7
20 : $1.8
10 : $2.44
0
CC3E246SCLX

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Not Compliant
9 : $113.37
7 : $115.69
5 : $121.47
2 : $202.46
0
HC-STA-B10PT-BWSC-LT-M25-E

Phoenix ContactConnector set, Number of positions 10,Material Die-cast aluminum, salt water resistant, Connection method Push-in connection, Connection cross section AWG26-14
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $67.29
10 : $69.95
5 : $72.82
1 : $79.34
0
KJB6T11F5SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $58.72
188 : $59.92
125 : $88.26
63 : $171.42
0
KJB7T17F35SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $61.5
188 : $62.76
125 : $92.44
63 : $179.56
0
PLC-OSC-LPE-24DC/48DC/100

Phoenix ContactSingle-channel pulse expansion module - input: 24 V DC - output: 3 - 48 V DC/100 mA - supply: 24 V DC - screw connection
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $55.88
10 : $59.12
5 : $60.88
1 : $67.99
0
RIF-4-RSC-LV-120AC/3X21

Phoenix ContactPre-assembled relay module with screw connection - consisting of: relay base - power contact relay - plug-in display/interference suppression module - and retaining bracket. Contact type: 3 changeover contacts. Input voltage: 120 V AC
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $21.33
10 : $22.29
5 : $24.48
1 : $26.19
0
XSCL10DC

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatPressure Sensor -10inH2O to 10inH2O Differential/Gage/Vaccum Gage 4-Pin
RoHS : Compliant
0
ARJ11D-MCSC-LU2

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
480 : $2.61
360 : $2.67
240 : $3.37
120 : $5.47
0
HC-STA-A16PT-BWSC-LS-M25-E

Phoenix Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $76.96
10 : $80.0
5 : $83.29
1 : $90.75
0
KJB0T23W21SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $64.83
188 : $66.16
125 : $97.45
63 : $189.28
0
KJB6T25F35SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $81.87
188 : $83.55
125 : $123.06
63 : $239.03
0
RIF-1-RSC-LV-230AC/1X21

Phoenix ContactPre-assembled relay module with screw connection - consisting of: relay base - power contact relay - plug-in display/interference suppression module - and retaining bracket. Contact type: 1 changeover contact. Input voltage: 230 V AC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $11.94
25 : $12.46
10 : $13.23
2 : $17.2
0

Rochester Electronics
04364BSCLAC-7

IBMIBM04364 - 4MBit (128K x 36) SRAM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $36.1477
500 : $36.9335
100 : $37.7194
25 : $38.5052
1 : $39.291
14,600
SC9S08QE16SCLCR

Freescale SemiconductorMicrocontroller, 8-Bit, HC08/S08 CPU, Flexis QE MCUs
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.9996
500 : $2.0431
100 : $2.0866
25 : $2.13
1 : $2.1735
256,000

Jameco Electronics
SCL2004A-JP

Jameco20x4 Character LCD Module Parallel Display with I2C Module Blue Backlight for Arduino
1 : $9.95
10 : $8.95
50 : $7.95
40
SCL16012A_USB

JamecoUSB-Powered 16x2 Character LCD Module Yellow/Green Backlight
1 : $14.95
10 : $13.95
50 : $12.95
12
SCL1602J_BLWIT

JamecoSerial SPI I2C 16x2 Character LCD Module with Blue Backlight for Arduino
1 : $7.95
10 : $6.95
50 : $5.95
24

RS Components
C16119_STRADA-2X2CSP-SCL

LEDILLedil C16119_STRADA-2X2CSP-SCL, STRADA Series 4-Way LED Lens, PU
160 : $2.453
15
EDM 650 G SC LFG

C&KTactile Switch, Single Pole Single Throw (SPST) 50 mA Surface Mount, PU
1 : $17,472.055
1,768
C16959_STRADELLA-16-SCL

LEDILLedil C16959_STRADELLA-16-SCL, STRADELLA Series 16-Way LED Lens, Street Lighting Beam, PU
160 : $2.104
160
SCL-1-0

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Heat Shrink Tubing, Black 25.4mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $5.138
75 : $4.887
250 : $4.626
75
P0640SCLRP

Littelfuse IncLittelfuse P0640SCLRP, Thyristor, 500A 2.2mA, RL
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $0.656
2,135
P0300SCLRP

Littelfuse IncLittelfuse, P0300SCLRP, SIDAC, 25V 0.005mA, 2-Pin DO-214AA, RL
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1.237
250 : $1.037
500 : $0.993
1,000 : $0.93
2,500 : $0.829
2,530
P0300SCLRP

Littelfuse IncLittelfuse, P0300SCLRP, SIDAC, 25V 0.005mA, 2-Pin DO-214AA, PK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1.237
250 : $1.037
500 : $0.993
1,000 : $0.93
2,500 : $0.829
2,530
SCL-1/2-6-300MM

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Halogen Free Heat Shrink Tubing, Blue 12.7mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $2.752
230
SCL-1/2-0

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Heat Shrink Tubing, Black 12.7mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $2.646
75 : $2.511
250 : $2.379
180
SCL-3/8-2-300MM

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Halogen Free Heat Shrink Tubing, Red 9.5mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $2.294
290
CS16690_STRADELLA-IP-28-SCL

LEDILLedil CS16690_STRADELLA-IP-28-SCL, STRADELLA Series 28-Way LED Lens, Asymmetric Beam, PU
78 : $9.247
24
SCL-1/8-1-300MM

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Halogen Free Heat Shrink Tubing, Brown 3.2mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $5.181
75 : $4.866
250 : $4.562
0
SCL-3/16-0

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity Heat Shrink Tubing, Black 4.8mm Sleeve Dia. x 300mm Length 3:1 Ratio, SCL Series, PK
5 : $6.875
75 : $6.539
250 : $6.188
1,155
CS15761_STRADA-2X2MX-8-SCL

LEDILLedil CS15761_STRADA-2X2MX-8-SCL, STRADA Series 4-Way LED Lens, PU
52 : $7.414
156 : $5.861
25
RJ2S-CL-A110

IDEC CorporationIdec, 110V ac Coil Non-Latching Relay DPDT, 8A Switching Current Plug In, EA
1 : $7.401
5 : $7.11
10 : $6.727
0

TME Electronic Components
SCL

Neutrik USA IncSEALING COVER SPEAKON
50 : $1.95
10 : $2.23
5 : $2.51
1 : $2.79
9
C16959_STRADELLA-16-SCL

LEDILLED lens; square; Mat: PMMA plexiglass; transparent; H: 4.4mm
50 : $1.18
10 : $1.35
1 : $1.47
182
OSC-L-1-75-0100

Fibrain Sp zooDevice: OTDR starter cube; OM4; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; yellow; Out: LC/UPC
3 : $103.63
2 : $118.4
1 : $133.17
2
OSC-L-1-77-0100

Fibrain Sp zooDevice: OTDR starter cube; OM4; both sides,SC/UPC; yellow
3 : $103.63
2 : $118.4
1 : $133.17
1
OSCL4L3131A

OptoSupply LimitedLED; 3mm; yellow (lemon); 30°; Front: convex; 8÷8.5lm
1,000 : $0.1111
250 : $0.1193
50 : $0.1346
10 : $0.176
2 : $0.4
1,948
OSCL4L5111A

OptoSupply LimitedLED; 5mm; yellow (lemon); 8÷8.5lm; 15°; 20mA; 2.8÷3.6V
1,000 : $0.1188
250 : $0.1285
50 : $0.145
10 : $0.176
2 : $0.4
806
OSCL4LS1C1A

OptoSupply LimitedLED; SMD; 3528,PLCC2; yellow (lemon); 8÷8.5lm; 3.5x2.8x1.9mm; 120°
1,000 : $0.1103
250 : $0.1217
50 : $0.1338
10 : $0.1618
2 : $0.4
1,366
OSCL4TS4C1A

OptoSupply LimitedLED; SMD; 5050,PLCC6; yellow (lemon); 23÷25.5lm; 5x5x1.5mm; 120°
250 : $0.1482
50 : $0.1498
10 : $0.169
2 : $0.2
35
RJ1S-CLD-D24

IDEC CorporationRelay: electromagnetic; SPDT; Ucoil: 24VDC; 12A/250VAC; 6A/30VDC
50 : $4.1
10 : $4.57
1 : $4.89
25
RJ2S-CL-A230

IDEC CorporationRelay: electromagnetic; DPDT; Ucoil: 230VAC; 8A/250VAC; 4A/30VDC
50 : $5.28
10 : $5.46
1 : $5.7
5
RJ2S-CL-D24

IDEC CorporationRelay: electromagnetic; DPDT; Ucoil: 24VDC; 8A/250VAC; 4A/30VDC
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $3.55
10 : $3.95
1 : $4.23
6
SC-L-PG12-03-GN

Amphenol CorporationConnector: AC supply; screw terminal; 8.6÷10.5mm; 0.75÷2.5mm2
100 : $7.67
50 : $8.77
10 : $10.85
1 : $12.06
364
SC-L-PGT2-02-BL

Amphenol CorporationConnector: AC supply; screw terminal; 4.5÷6.5mm; 0.75÷2.5mm2
20 : $13.23
5 : $15.12
1 : $17.1
90
SC-L-PGT2-03-GN

Amphenol CorporationConnector: AC supply; screw terminal; 8.6÷10.5mm; 0.75÷2.5mm2
100 : $16.33
50 : $18.66
10 : $23.1
1 : $25.55
306
SCL-AM-I-2-100/5A

SelecScale; for analogue ammeter; I AC: 0÷100A; 90°; SCL-AM-I-2
3 : $1.14
1 : $1.2
2

ComS.I.T. USA
P4802SCLRP

Littelfuse Inc
RoHS : Compliant
37,500
SCL1294M7

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,605
P1800SCLRP

Littelfuse Inc
RoHS : Compliant
2,500
TK71728SCL

TOKO IncFixed Positive LDO Regulator, 2.8V, 0.3V Dropout, BIPolar, PDSO5
RoHS : Not Compliant
7,818
SCL4416V4

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
7
SCL1204V4

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
P3100SCLRP

Littelfuse Inc
RoHS : Compliant
2,500
SCL4412AUW

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
9
SCL1003

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
424
TK71730SCLG

TOKO IncFixed Positive LDO Regulator, 3V, BIPolar, PDSO5
RoHS : Compliant
1,511
SCL1003V2

National Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,731

Electro Enterprises
ACT24MD19SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $35.524
5 : $33.304
10 : $32.295
25 : $31.813
50 : $31.813
100 : $31.345
250 : $30.449
500 : $29.604
1,000 : $29.198
50
ACT90WG11SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $29.393
5 : $27.556
10 : $26.721
25 : $26.322
50 : $26.322
100 : $25.935
250 : $25.194
500 : $24.495
1,000 : $24.159
34
ACT90WJ29SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $29.215
5 : $27.389
10 : $26.559
25 : $26.163
50 : $26.163
100 : $25.778
250 : $25.042
500 : $24.346
1,000 : $24.012
128
ACT94ME6SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $36.354
5 : $34.082
10 : $33.049
25 : $32.556
50 : $32.556
100 : $32.077
250 : $31.161
500 : $30.295
1,000 : $29.88
38
ACT94WC35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $36.064
5 : $33.81
10 : $32.785
25 : $32.296
50 : $32.296
100 : $31.821
250 : $30.912
500 : $30.053
1,000 : $29.642
50
ACT94WC4SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $35.953
5 : $33.706
10 : $32.684
25 : $32.196
50 : $32.196
100 : $31.723
250 : $30.817
500 : $29.961
1,000 : $29.55
50
ACT24JG41SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $45.054
5 : $42.238
10 : $40.958
25 : $40.347
50 : $40.347
100 : $39.753
250 : $38.618
500 : $37.545
1,000 : $37.031
34
ACT24MB05SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $34.287
5 : $32.144
10 : $31.17
25 : $30.705
50 : $30.705
100 : $30.253
250 : $29.389
500 : $28.572
1,000 : $28.181
50
ACT24ME99SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $36.271
5 : $34.004
10 : $32.973
25 : $32.481
50 : $32.481
100 : $32.004
250 : $31.089
500 : $30.226
1,000 : $29.812
38
ACT90MD15SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $27.274
5 : $25.57
10 : $24.795
25 : $24.425
50 : $24.425
100 : $24.066
250 : $23.378
500 : $22.729
1,000 : $22.417
90
ACT90MJ24SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $31.082
5 : $29.139
10 : $28.256
25 : $27.834
50 : $27.834
100 : $27.425
250 : $26.642
500 : $25.902
1,000 : $25.547
80
ACT90WJ20SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $53.622
5 : $50.271
10 : $48.747
25 : $48.02
50 : $48.02
100 : $47.313
250 : $45.962
500 : $44.685
1,000 : $44.073
128
ACT94MC98SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $35.852
5 : $33.612
10 : $32.593
25 : $32.107
50 : $32.107
100 : $31.634
250 : $30.731
500 : $29.877
1,000 : $29.468
13
ACT20MH21SC-LC

TE ConnectivityConnector
1 : $30.285
5 : $28.393
10 : $27.532
25 : $27.121
50 : $27.121
100 : $26.722
250 : $25.959
500 : $25.238
1,000 : $24.892
50
BACC63CT19D28SC-LC

SOURIAU-SUNBANKConnector
1 : $35.607
5 : $33.381
10 : $32.37
25 : $31.887
50 : $31.887
100 : $31.418
250 : $30.52
500 : $29.672
1,000 : $29.266
15

Interstate Connecting Components
TV07RGQF-25-8SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
TV06RQW-17-22SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
BACC63CT13D4SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 13 keyed C
25
BACC63CT19D11SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 19 keyed C
0
BACC63CT19D35SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 19 keyed C
0
BACC63CT17D35SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 17 keyed C
0
BACC63CT19D28SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 19 keyed C
0
BACC63CT25D7SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKCad composite plug RFI size 25 keyed C
3
TV06GQDT9-5SC(LC)

Amphenol Aerospace
0
8DA5-11W98SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKRFI Plug Integrated Bckshell OD Cad Less Contacts
0
8DA5-21W39SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKRFI Plug Integrated Bckshell OD Cad Less Contacts
0
8DA5-25Z29SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKRFI Plug Integrated Bckshell Blk Zinc Nickel Less Contacts
0
10138980-0812SCLF

Amphenol FCi10138980-0812SCLF-MTK 3.0 DR 0
0
171-001-3NS-CL

Glenair Inc
0
8DA5-15W19SC L/C

SOURIAU-SUNBANKRFI Plug Integrated Bckshell OD Cad Less Contacts
0

Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG
MDT1010CISC-LVDS

Midas DisplaysTFT
100
MDT0700ISSC-LVDS

Midas DisplaysTFT
100
MDT0700JISC-LVDS

Midas DisplaysTFT
100

NAC
FOSM-003M-SCLC

Black Box CorporationFIBER PATCH CABLE 3M SM 9 MICRON SC TO L
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.51
165
FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-RD

Black Box Corporation62.5 MICRO MM PLENUM - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $35.8
2
ADD-ASC-LC-18M9SMF

ADD-ONADDON 18M ASC (MALE) TO ALC (MALE) YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $17.74
10
ADD-ASC-LC-18M9SMF

ADDON
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.8
10
ADD-MODE-SCLC5-6

ADDONAddOn - Mode conditioning cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode, LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - OM2/OS1 - riser - orange
RoHS : Compliant
0
ADD-SC-LC-15M9SMFP-OS1

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
RoHS : Compliant
0
ADD-SC-LC-3M6MMF

ADDONAddOn 3m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.28
64
ADD-SC-LC-3M6MMF

ADD-ONTHIS IS A 3M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) ORANGE DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE.
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.4
64
ADD-SC-LC-5M6MMFP-YW

ADDON5M DUPLX PLENUM RATED FIBER PATCH LC YLW
RoHS : Compliant
0
ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF

ADD-ONTHIS IS A 5M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) YELLOW DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE.
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $21.96
381
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5

ADDONAddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - orange
RoHS : Compliant
0
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5

ADD-ONTHIS IS A 5M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) ORANGE DUPLEX RISER-RATED FIBER MODE CONDITI
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $72.94
7
ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM3

ADDONAddOn 1m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $8.15
190
ADD-SC-LC-1M5OM4P-YW

ADDON1M OM4 DUPLX FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC M YLW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.15
46
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM2

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
0

Powell Electronics
GH7FSCLSH19S

Positronic Industries
1 : $76.32
5 : $65.41
10 : $48.69
25 : $33.44
100 : $23.61
1
GH5FSCLSH16

Positronic Industries
4 : $74.73
10 : $55.62
25 : $38.21
100 : $26.97
250 : $19.6
5
GH5FSCLSH19C

Positronic IndustriesCircle Hex Connect
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $58.41
10 : $45.9
25 : $33.38
100 : $25.04
250 : $18.19
168
GH7FSCLRH19C

Positronic Industries
5 : $59.42
10 : $44.23
25 : $30.38
100 : $21.45
250 : $15.59
250
D38999/24FJ24SCLC

Amphenol CorporationCONNECTOR
1 : $123.04
10 : $111.97
25 : $102.74
50 : $94.74
11
D38999/26MD97SC(LC)

Amphenol CorporationMIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector
1 : $77.61
10 : $74.46
25 : $67.12
50 : $63.63
16
D38999/20JF35SCLC

Amphenol CorporationMIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector
1 : $41.46
10 : $36.13
25 : $34.51
50 : $33.12
80
GH9MSCLSH16/AA

Positronic IndustriesCircle Hex Connect
3 : $72.96
10 : $57.33
25 : $41.69
100 : $31.28
250 : $22.73
97
D38999/24FD5SCLC

Amphenol CorporationCONN
1 : $67.66
10 : $61.57
25 : $56.5
50 : $52.1
12
D38999/24WF35SCLC

ConesysCONNECTOR
1 : $37.7
25 : $35.57
50 : $33.66
16
D38999/26JD5SCLC

Amphenol CorporationMIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector
1 : $57.96
10 : $50.51
25 : $48.25
50 : $46.3
1
D38999/26JD97SC(LC)

Amphenol CorporationMIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector
1 : $77.61
10 : $74.46
25 : $67.12
50 : $63.63
1
D38999/26WB2SCLC

ConesysCONNECTOR
1 : $29.7
25 : $28.02
50 : $26.52
305
SCL-3/8-0-STK

TE ConnectivityHeat Shrinkable Tubing and Caps
4 : $1.15
5,000 : $1.03
10,000 : $0.97
25,000 : $0.9
50,000 : $0.85
504
D38999/24FA35SCLC

ConesysCONNECTOR
1 : $25.4
25 : $23.96
50 : $22.68
100

Richardson RFPD
30-P2126PA050SC-L287F09Y

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-EY12PMA035SC-L188A48T

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-F1127PA050SC-L169E09

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-F0127PA008SC-L156E09

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
540 : $15.08
3
10-EZ12PMA015SC-L928A08T

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
GNSS1-TMG-26NMSCL

PCTELANTENNA UNIT
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $219.81
0
20-FB12IPA008SC-L239C08Y

VincotechPOWER IPM TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
GNSS1-TMG-40NMSCL

PCTELANTENNA UNIT
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $236.57
0
30-P2126PA075SC-L288F09Y

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
30-P2126PA100SC-L289F09Y

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
30-P2126PA150SC-L280F09Y

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-EY12PMA015SC-L186A48T

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-EY126PA050SC-L196F48T

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-F0127PA015SC-L158E09

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
540 : $18.26
3
30-F2127PA050SC-L177E09

VincotechPOWER IGBT TRANSISTOR
RoHS : Compliant
144 : $55.63
3

Schukat electronic
MR6/HD/SC/L

El BagABS Enclosure 107x63x96
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €8.83
5 : €7.01
20 : €6.1
50 : €5.82
0
MR9/HD/SC/L

El BagABS Enclosure 161x63x96
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €9.25
5 : €7.34
20 : €6.38
50 : €6.09
8
MR4/HD/SC/L

El BagABS Enclosure 72x63x96
RoHS : Compliant
1 : €8.04
5 : €6.38
20 : €5.55
50 : €5.29
37

Avnet Asia
SCL-61H

Tangshan Huizhong Instrumentation Co LTDWATER METER NB-IOT WITHOUT PRESSURE SENS (Alt: SCL-61H)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SCL3300-D01-1

Murata Manufacturing Co LtdInclinometer 3-Axis Digital SPI ±90° 12-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: SCL3300-D01-1)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SDR0805-221KSCL

Bourns IncMAGNETICS - NON-SHIELDED POWER (Alt: SDR0805-221KSCL)
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-F1127PA050SC-L169E09

MACOMTrans IGBT Module N-CH 1.2KV 56A 32-Pin (Alt: 10-F1127PA050SC-L169E09)
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-FU127PA025SC-L159E06

MACOMMCM10-FU127PA025SC-L159E06 FLOWPACK0 120 (Alt: 10-FU127PA025SC-L159E06)
RoHS : Compliant
0
30-F2127PA075SC-L178E09

MACOMTrans IGBT Module N-CH 1.2KV 85A 42-Pin (Alt: 30-F2127PA075SC-L178E09)
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-FU127PA015SC-L158E06

MACOMMCM10-FU127PA015SC-L158E06 FLOWPACK0 120 (Alt: 10-FU127PA015SC-L158E06)
RoHS : Compliant
0
30-F2127PA100SC-L179E09

MACOMTrans IGBT Module N-CH 1.2KV 114A 42-Pin (Alt: 30-F2127PA100SC-L179E09)
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-EY12PMA035SC-L188A48T

MACOMMCM10-EY12PMA035SC-L188A48T FLOWPIM E2 1 (Alt: 10-EY12PMA035SC-L188A48T)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
10-EZ12PMA015SC-L928A08T

MACOMMCM10-EZ12PMA015SC-L928A08T FLOWPIM E1 1 (Alt: 10-EZ12PMA015SC-L928A08T)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
30-P2126PA150SC-L280F09Y

MACOMTransistor IGBT Module N-CH 1200V 144A ±20V Screw Mount (Alt: 30-P2126PA150SC-L280F09Y)
RoHS : Compliant
0
10-EZ12PNA010SC-L927C08T

MACOMMCM10-EZ12PNA010SC-L927C08T FLOW PIM E1 (Alt: 10-EZ12PNA010SC-L927C08T)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
10-EZ12PMA010SC-L927A08T

MACOMMCM10-EZ12PMA010SC-L927A08T FLOWPIM E1 1 (Alt: 10-EZ12PMA010SC-L927A08T)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
10-EZ12PNA015SC-L928C08T

MACOMMCM10-EZ12PNA015SC-L928C08T FLOW PIM E1 (Alt: 10-EZ12PNA015SC-L928C08T)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
VM6S-1J12D20-MS-CL-8.000MHZ

CTS CorporationTH Crystal Oscillator 8MHz 20pF 2-Pin (Alt: VM6S-1J12D20-MS-CL-8.000MHZ)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
C15021_STRADA-2X2-SCL

LEDILRectangle Lens for XB-H LEDs Clear PMMA (Alt: C15021_STRADA-2X2-SCL)
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : €1.19738
1,600 : €1.20695
1,280 : €1.21653
960 : €1.22611
640 : €1.23569
320 : €1.24527
160 : €1.72173
123,366
CA16015_STRADA-SQ-SCL

LEDILStrada Series Lens Square PMMA 25x25x9.1mm Clear Tray (Alt: CA16015_STRADA-SQ-SCL)
29,400 : €1.19181
14,700 : €1.2187
2,940 : €1.27246
1,470 : €1.35311
784 : €1.44272
490 : €1.51441
294 : €1.65779
1,858
EDM450GSCLFG

C&KSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Round Button Quick Connect 0.05A 100VDC 0.2VA 4.5N Tray (Alt: EDM 450 G SC LFG)
RoHS : Compliant
1,699
C17314_STRADELLA-8-HV-CSP-SCL

LEDILMulti-Lens 8 Position Screw Fastening Type 3/4 Beam Clear (Alt: C17314_STRADELLA-8-HV-CSP-SCL)
16,000 : €1.27401
1,600 : €1.30274
1,280 : €1.36022
960 : €1.44643
640 : €1.54222
320 : €1.61885
160 : €1.77212
1,600
FP11084_LISA2-RS-CLIP

LEDILLens With Black Color And Round Style (Alt: FP11084_LISA2-RS-CLIP)
RoHS : Compliant
30,000 : €1.34952
15,000 : €1.35154
3,000 : €1.39241
1,500 : €1.45279
800 : €1.59133
500 : €1.59327
300 : €1.76146
1,500
CP12939_LARISA-RS-CLIP16

LEDILSquare Lens Assembly For Oslon SSL 150 LED (Alt: CP12939_LARISA-RS-CLIP16)
RoHS : Compliant
30,000 : €0.53735
15,000 : €0.56784
3,000 : €0.58308
1,500 : €0.61357
800 : €0.63263
500 : €0.68979
300 : €0.7622
800
C16959_STRADELLA-16-SCL

LEDILSquare Lens Array Type II/III (Long) Beam PMMA Clear Box (Alt: C16959_STRADELLA-16-SCL)
16,000 : €1.19738
1,600 : €1.20695
1,280 : €1.21653
960 : €1.22611
640 : €1.23569
320 : €1.24527
160 : €1.25485
480
C15987_STRADELLA-8-HV-SCL

LEDILStradella Series 3x3 Lens Array for Street Lighting Square PMMA 49.5x49.5x5.4mm Clear Tray (Alt: C15987_STRADELLA-8-HV-SCL)
16,000 : €1.19738
1,600 : €1.20695
1,280 : €1.21653
960 : €1.22611
640 : €1.23569
320 : €1.24527
160 : €1.25485
363
C15677_STRADELLA-8-SCL

LEDILAccessories for LED's (Lens, Cooling,...) (Alt: C15677_STRADELLA-8-SCL)
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : €1.27401
1,600 : €1.30274
1,280 : €1.36022
960 : €1.44643
640 : €1.54222
320 : €1.61885
160 : €1.77212
160
C16014_STRADA-SQ-SCL

LEDILStrada Series Lens for Street Lighting Square PMMA 25x25x10.15mm Clear Tray (Alt: C16014_STRADA-SQ-SCL)
29,400 : €1.21359
14,700 : €1.21541
2,940 : €1.25609
1,470 : €1.31629
784 : €1.43513
490 : €1.58349
294 : €1.58532
38
CS15761_STRADA-2X2MX-8-SCL

LEDILStrada Series 2x2 Lens Array for Asymmetric Lighting Square PMMA 90x90x13.17mm Clear Tray (Alt: CS15761_STRADA-2X2MX-8-SCL)
5,200 : €3.55944
520 : €3.71118
416 : €4.24352
312 : €4.24925
208 : €4.25469
104 : €4.25986
52 : €5.16131
9
CS15418_STRADA-IP-2X6-SCL

LEDILMulti-Lens for NF2x757G, Bridgelux SMD 5050, XM-L, XP-G2 and XP-G2 LEDs PMMA Clear Box (Alt: CS15418_STRADA-IP-2X6-SCL)
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : €3.914
400 : €3.94531
320 : €3.97662
240 : €4.00794
160 : €4.03925
80 : €4.07056
40 : €4.10187
2
SC-L-UL12-02-BL

Amphenol CorporationCable Joiner 2 Position Screw Blue Seal for 4.5mm to 6.5mm Cables (Alt: SC-L-UL12-02-BL)
24,000 : €4.29138
2,400 : €4.58177
1,920 : €4.80763
1,440 : €4.9367
960 : €5.19483
480 : €5.35616
240 : €5.80788
0
C16119_STRADA-2X2CSP-SCL

LEDILLEDC16119_STRADA-2X2CSP-SCL (Alt: C16119_STRADA-2X2CSP-SCL)
16,000 : €1.27401
1,600 : €1.30274
1,280 : €1.36022
960 : €1.44643
640 : €1.54222
320 : €1.61885
160 : €1.77212
0
C16473_STRADA-2X2-SCL-PC

LEDILMulti-Lens for OSLON Square PC and NV4WB35AM LEDs Polycarbonate Clear Box (Alt: C16473_STRADA-2X2-SCL-PC)
16,000 : €1.27401
1,600 : €1.30274
1,280 : €1.36022
960 : €1.44643
640 : €1.54222
320 : €1.61885
160 : €1.77212
0

BTC Electronic Components
D38999/24FB2SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
7
D38999/24WC4SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
99
D38999/26FD19SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
31
D38999/20ZJ24SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
42
D38999/24FB99SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
7
D38999/24WC35SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
99
D38999/20FD97SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
15
D38999/26WJ43SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
60
D38999/24FJ24SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
22
D38999/26FJ19SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
36
D38999/26WJ29SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
194
D38999/26FC35SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
195
D38999/20WA98SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
120
D38999/24FE8SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
39
D38999/24WB2SC L/C

Aero-Electric Connector Inc
80

Chip1Stop
TK11119CSCL-G

Asahi Kasei Microsystems CorporationLinear Regulator
25 : $0.115
3,000
P0640SCLRP

Littelfuse IncThyristor SIDAC 58V 50A 2-Pin SMB T/R
RoHS : Compliant
200 : $0.556
50 : $0.561
10 : $0.644
1 : $0.699
2,150
OP-SCLVL-10

Atmark Techno IncOther power supplies
1 : $24.5
5
SKSCLAE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Button Gull Wing 0.05A 12VDC 2.2N SMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.303
500 : $0.312
200 : $0.338
100 : $0.339
50 : $0.35
5 : $0.409
4,633
TK11131CSCL-G

Asahi Kasei Microsystems CorporationLinear Regulator
100 : $0.00962
1 : $0.00962
3,000
TK11130CSCL-G

Asahi Kasei Microsystems CorporationLinear Regulator
50 : $0.0527
12,000
SKSCLCE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Button Gull Wing 0.05A 12VDC 1.6N SMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.291
500 : $0.3
200 : $0.324
100 : $0.325
50 : $0.336
5 : $0.393
3,940
SKSCLBE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Button Gull Wing 0.05A 12VDC 2.2N SMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.26
500 : $0.264
200 : $0.276
100 : $0.277
50 : $0.282
5 : $0.306
3,447
SSCL110101

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdDetector Switch
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1.05
1 : $1.13
60
SKSCLDE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Button Gull Wing 0.05A 12VDC 1.6N SMD T/R
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.187
500 : $0.19
200 : $0.198
100 : $0.199
50 : $0.202
5 : $0.22
1,569
TK11190CSCL-G

Asahi Kasei Microsystems CorporationLinear Regulator
50 : $0.0327
3,000
TK11140CSCL-G

Asahi Kasei Microsystems CorporationLinear Regulator
50 : $0.0336
9,000

CoreStaff Co Ltd
P1300SCLRP

Littelfuse IncRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.87
500 : $0.916
100 : $1.018
50 : $1.282
10 : $1.425
1 : $2.59
1,143
SKSCLAE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C N/A
1,000 : $0.384
500 : $0.451
100 : $0.527
50 : $0.603
10 : $0.651
1 : $0.746
4,832
SKSCLCE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C N/A
1,000 : $0.343
500 : $0.357
100 : $0.381
50 : $0.476
10 : $0.714
1 : $0.952
2,926
P3100SCLRP

Littelfuse IncRoHS(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2020
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.676
500 : $0.704
100 : $0.751
50 : $0.938
10 : $1.408
1 : $1.877
2,250
SKSCLBE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C N/A
1,000 : $0.39
500 : $0.395
100 : $0.4
50 : $0.408
10 : $0.415
1 : $0.593
4,490
P1100SCLRP

Littelfuse IncRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.87
500 : $0.916
100 : $1.018
50 : $1.282
10 : $1.425
1 : $2.59
2,500
SSCL110101

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C N/A
1,000 : $1.01
500 : $1.015
100 : $1.019
50 : $1.024
10 : $1.099
1 : $1.311
400
SSCL110101

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C
1,000 : $1.01
500 : $1.015
100 : $1.019
50 : $1.024
10 : $1.099
1 : $1.311
46
SKSCLDE010

Alpine Electronics (Asia) LtdRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C N/A
1,000 : $0.393
500 : $0.399
100 : $0.406
50 : $0.412
10 : $0.417
1 : $0.463
4,155
P1101SCLRP

Littelfuse IncRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.938
500 : $0.988
100 : $1.097
50 : $1.383
10 : $1.536
1 : $2.793
2,000

element14 Asia-Pacific
SCL

Neutrik USA IncCOVER, FOR SPEAKON
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $3.43
20 : $3.47
10 : $3.5
1 : $3.81
54
PAC-SYSCLK5620AV

Lattice Semiconductor CorporationISPCLOCK5620A, EVALUATION BOARD
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $501.1
0
TVB270SC-L

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.11
1 : $2.48
0
RJ1S-CL-A240

IDEC CorporationRELAY, SPDT, 250VAC, 30VDC, 12A
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $16.8
25 : $17.73
10 : $18.66
1 : $21.0
7
D38999/26JJ43SC-LC

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $130.4
1 : $132.29
0
D38999/20FG35SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCIRCULAR, SIZE 21, 79WAY, SKT (L/C)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $59.54
5 : $61.39
1 : $63.26
52
AIB30-14S-2SC-L

Amphenol CorporationCIRCULAR, SIZE 14S, 4WAYS, SKT
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $35.65
5 : $38.28
1 : $43.54
0
AIB6FC24-67SC-L

Amphenol CorporationCIRCULAR, SIZE 24, 19WAYS, SKT
RoHS : Not Compliant
3 : $271.05
1 : $274.99
7
SC-L-PG13-02-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCABLE JOINT, 2POLE, 450V, 10.6-12.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $8.03
100 : $8.97
10 : $9.44
1 : $11.33
77
SCL3/0-X

Panduit CorpTERMINAL, BUTT SPLICE, 3-0AWG, UNINSUL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $20.61
39
RJ2S-CLD-D24

IDEC CorporationRELAY, DPDT, 250VAC, 30VDC, 8A
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $15.88
25 : $16.77
10 : $17.64
1 : $19.85
97
MS27466T21B41SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCIRCULAR, RCPT, 41WAY, SKT (L/C)
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $70.45
10 : $72.72
5 : $74.99
1 : $77.26
52
MS27466T25F61SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCIRCULAR, RCPT, 61WAY, SKT (L/C)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $72.96
5 : $75.24
1 : $77.54
21
D38999/24FG16SC-LC

TE ConnectivityCIRCULAR, SIZE 21, 16WAY, SKT (L/C)
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $107.75
10 : $111.21
5 : $114.7
1 : $118.16
0
D38999/26FC98SC-LC

Amphenol Industrial OperationsCONNECTOR, CIRC, 13-98, 10WAY, SIZE 13
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $95.25
1 : $96.76
0

Farnell
SCL

Neutrik USA IncCOVER, FOR SPEAKON
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £1.77
150 : £1.83
100 : £1.87
50 : £1.96
10 : £2.04
1 : £2.13
106
TV07RW-17-2SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, RECPT., 17-2, SKT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £126.01
0
TV07RW-25-90SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONN, RCPT, 25-90, JAM NUT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £136.93
0
TVP00DZ-13-35SC-LC

Amphenol AerospaceCIRCULAR CONN, RCPT, 13-35, WALL MOUNT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £85.3
0
TVP00RW-25-4SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONN, RCPT, 25-4, WALL MOUNT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £139.41
7
TVPS00RB-11-98SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONN, RCPT, 11-98, WALL MOUNT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £127.0
0
TVS07RF-19-11SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, RCPT, 19-11, JAM NUT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £117.57
0
TVS07RF-25-43SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, RCPT, 25-43, JAM NUT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £147.51
0
TV06DZ-15-19SC-LC

Amphenol AerospaceCIRCULAR CONN, PLUG, 15-19, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £163.29
0
TV06DZ-17-26SC-LC

Amphenol AerospaceCIRCULAR CONN, PLUG, 17-26, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £180.42
1
TV06ZN-13-35SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, PLUG, 13-35, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
3 : £46.4
1 : £52.5
0
TV06ZN-17-08SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, PLUG, 17-8, CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £92.65
0
TV07ZN-15-05SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, RCPT, 15-5, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £65.67
0
TV07ZN-21-35SC-LC

Amphenol LimitedCIRCULAR CONNECTOR, RCPT, 21-35, PANEL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £60.3
0
TVP00DZ-19-11SC-LC

Amphenol AerospaceCIRCULAR CONN, RCPT, 19-11, WALL MOUNT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £105.26
0

Maritex
CP41A-AHS-CL0P0354

Cree, Inc.Light-Emitting Diode CP41A-AHS-CL0P03544, Amber, intensity: 4400 - 11000 mlm, 587-596 nm, 100 degree
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.148
10 : $0.14
50 : $0.134
250 : $0.126
1,000 : $0.11
1,167
FP11085_LISA2-RS-CLIP

LEDILLEDIL FP11085_LISA2-RS-CLIP lens, for CREE XP-E/ (16 deg.) /XP-G (26 deg.) /XQ-E/XQ-E HI, positioning pins, black holder, Ledil, RoHS/300
1 : $1.742
0
IES-162FX-MM-SC-L

Oring Industrial Networking CorpUnmanaged Ethernet switch with 24x10/100Base-T(X), oper. temperature: -40...+70C, DIN rail mountable, supply 12...48VDC
1 : $198.674
0
IES-162FX-SS-SC-L

Oring Industrial Networking CorpUnmanaged Ethernet switch with 24x10/100Base-T(X), oper. temperature: -40...+70C, DIN rail mountable, supply 12...48VDC
1 : $214.782
0
SC-L-PG11-02-BL

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 2 poles, Imax = 30A, 450V, PG11, for cable 4.5 - 6.5mm
1 : $6.172
10 : $5.877
25 : $5.582
100 : $5.286
0
SC-L-PG11-02-GN

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 2 poles, Imax = 30A, 450V, PG11, for cable 8.6- 10.5mm
1 : $6.172
10 : $5.877
25 : $5.582
100 : $5.286
0
SC-L-PG11-02-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 2 poles, Imax = 30A, 450V, PG11, for cable 10.6- 12.5mm
1 : $6.172
10 : $5.877
25 : $5.582
100 : $5.286
0
SC-L-PG11-02-YW

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 2 poles, Imax = 30A, 450V, PG11, for cable 6.6-8.5mm
1 : $6.172
10 : $5.877
25 : $5.582
100 : $4.843
155
SC-L-PG11-03-BL

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 3 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 4.5-6.5mm
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0
SC-L-PG11-03-GN

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 3 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 8.6-10.5mm
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0
SC-L-PG11-03-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 3 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 10.6-12.5mm2
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0
SC-L-PG11-03-YW

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 3 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 6.6-8.5mm2
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
4
SC-L-PG11-04-BL

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 4 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 4.5-6.5mm2
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0
SC-L-PG11-04-GN

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 4 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 8.6-10.5mm2
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0
SC-L-PG11-04-RD

Amphenol LTW TechnologyCable Joiner, 4 poles, Imax = 20A, 450V, PG11, for cable 8.6-10.5mm2
1 : $5.582
10 : $5.286
25 : $4.991
100 : $4.4
0

Master Electronics
SCL

Neutrik USA IncspeakON Chassis Connectors Accessories - Dust protection cover for most speakON and powerCON chassis connectors. It can be used - when no cable connector is mated. The cover is easy to use and does not block the connectors in the panel below when not in u
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $1.91
50 : $2.23
25 : $2.33
10 : $2.48
119
UC8E1710SCL

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $44.68
19 : $45.59
13 : $47.6
6 : $68.75
0
HSC-LR 3U KIT 2003

Phoenix ContactDIN rail housing - 3U - Lock and Release system - width: 16.1 mm - height: 45.95 mm - depth: 8.8 mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
80 : $1.65
40 : $1.7
20 : $1.8
10 : $2.44
0
CC3E246SCLX

Amphenol Commercial
RoHS : Not Compliant
9 : $113.37
7 : $115.69
5 : $121.47
2 : $202.46
0
HC-STA-B10PT-BWSC-LT-M25-E

Phoenix ContactConnector set, Number of positions 10,Material Die-cast aluminum, salt water resistant, Connection method Push-in connection, Connection cross section AWG26-14
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $67.29
10 : $69.95
5 : $72.82
1 : $79.34
0
KJB6T11F5SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $58.72
188 : $59.92
125 : $88.26
63 : $171.42
0
KJB7T17F35SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $61.5
188 : $62.76
125 : $92.44
63 : $179.56
0
PLC-OSC-LPE-24DC/48DC/100

Phoenix ContactSingle-channel pulse expansion module - input: 24 V DC - output: 3 - 48 V DC/100 mA - supply: 24 V DC - screw connection
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $55.88
10 : $59.12
5 : $60.88
1 : $67.99
0
RIF-4-RSC-LV-120AC/3X21

Phoenix ContactPre-assembled relay module with screw connection - consisting of: relay base - power contact relay - plug-in display/interference suppression module - and retaining bracket. Contact type: 3 changeover contacts. Input voltage: 120 V AC
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $21.33
10 : $22.29
5 : $24.48
1 : $26.19
0
XSCL10DC

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPressure Sensor -10inH2O to 10inH2O Differential/Gage/Vaccum Gage 4-Pin
RoHS : Compliant
0
ARJ11D-MCSC-LU2

Abracon Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
480 : $2.61
360 : $2.67
240 : $3.37
120 : $5.47
0
HC-STA-A16PT-BWSC-LS-M25-E

Phoenix Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $76.96
10 : $80.0
5 : $83.29
1 : $90.75
0
KJB0T23W21SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $64.83
188 : $66.16
125 : $97.45
63 : $189.28
0
KJB6T25F35SCL

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $81.87
188 : $83.55
125 : $123.06
63 : $239.03
0
RIF-1-RSC-LV-230AC/1X21

Phoenix ContactPre-assembled relay module with screw connection - consisting of: relay base - power contact relay - plug-in display/interference suppression module - and retaining bracket. Contact type: 1 changeover contact. Input voltage: 230 V AC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $11.94
25 : $12.46
10 : $13.23
2 : $17.2
0

New Advantage Corporation
ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF

Addonics Technologies IncAddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.96
398
ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMF

Addonics Technologies IncAddOn 1m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.34
461
EDM450GSCLFG

Kaschke Components GmbHEDM Series SPST-NO 100 V 450 g Gull Wing Surface Mount Tactile Switch
RoHS : Compliant
300 : $4.32
50 : $4.63
300
ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF

Addonics Technologies IncAddOn 10m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $25.79
102
TK71533SCL

TOKO IncPower Bipolar Transistor, 6A I(C),80VV(BR)CEO,1-Element, NPN, Silicon, Plastic/Epoxy,3Pin
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.0
100 : $1.11
1 : $1.24
566
P3100SCLRP

Littelfuse IncP3100S Series 275 Vdrm 2.2A Surface Mount Sidac Protection Thyristor - SMB
RoHS : Compliant
996 : $1.23
109 : $1.31
996
C15677_STRADELLA-8-SCL

LEDIL
RoHS : Compliant
320 : $1.73
160 : $1.86
320
TK70006SCL

TOKO INC
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.09
500 : $0.12
100 : $0.13
10 : $0.2
3,000
P4202SCLRP

Littelfuse IncTwinChip Series 380 V 120 mA Surface Mount Protection Thyristor - DO-214AA
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.08
2,500
SCL-DPDT-C1-24VAC

Song Chuan Precision CompanySCL Series 10 A DPDT 24 VAC Plug-In General Purpose Power Relay
RoHS : Compliant
94 : $4.39
31 : $4.7
94
TL1265BQSCLR

E-Switch IncTL1265 Series �5 mm Round Extended Blue Lens Clear Cap Tactile Switch
RoHS : Compliant
1,360 : $2.04
66 : $2.19
1,360
SCL-L-DPDT-S-24VDC

Song Chuan Precision CompanySCL Series 24 VDC DPDT 10 A Quick Connect Sealed with Pilot Light Power Relay
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $4.81
500 : $5.16
1,000
P0080SCLRP-N1

Littelfuse IncP0080S_L Series 50 mA 6 V SIDACtor� Protection Device - DO-214AA
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.7133
2,500 : $0.7643
5,000
P3500SCLRP

Littelfuse IncP3500S_L Series 150 mA 320 V SIDACtor� Protection Device - DO-214AA
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.2133
2,500 : $0.2286
5,000
CS15418_STRADA-IP-2X6-SCL

LEDILCS15418_STRADA-IP-2X6-SCL
RoHS : Compliant
560 : $5.65
40 : $6.06
560

Sager
FWJ-01-01-T-S-.CLS

Samtec Inc.045'' SQUARE POST STRIPS
0
PESS-C-L1

Panduit CorpWire Identification Card Lbl Poly L1' 0.79 dia.
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $2.62
60 : $2.5
150 : $2.26
310 : $2.08
0
ARJ11D-MCSC-LU2

Abracon CorporationRJ45, 1 X 1, THROUGH HOLE, 10 /100BASE-T, 13.85MM, 4 CORES, SHIELDED, UP
RoHS : Compliant
480 : $2.97
1,080 : $2.54
2,700 : $2.43
5,580 : $2.31
0
RDS-CL-02

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHRailway Bracket, Single Mount
0
RJ1S-CL-A240

IDEC CorporationElectromechanical Relay 240VAC 25.57KOhm 12A SPDT(28.8x12.7x32)mm Socket General Purpose Relay
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $11.3
17 : $9.97
42 : $9.54
84 : $9.27
0
RJ22S-CL-D48

IDEC CorporationBIFURCATED RELAY DC48 LED
1 : $12.83
15 : $11.34
37 : $10.83
74 : $10.53
0
SCL-1/8-0-6IN

TE ConnectivityHeat Shrink Tubing ST Cross Linked Polyolefin Black Medium Piece
0
SCL-3/4-2-50MM

TE ConnectivityHeat Shrink Tubing ST Polyolefin Red Medium Piece
0
SCL-3/4-4-24IN

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity
0
SCL048MD3CT1B

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts CONSTANT, 28-48VDC MED, LOW CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $42.78
32 : $42.21
0
RJ1S-CLD-D48

IDEC CorporationRELAY PLUG-IN SPDT 12A 48VDC
1 : $9.13
21 : $8.09
52 : $7.73
108 : $7.18
0
SCL-1/2-0-12IN

TE ConnectivityTE Connectivity
0
SCL-1/8-0-BULK-COIL

TE ConnectivityHeat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves SCL-1/8-0-BULK-COIL PRICE PER FOOT
1,524 : $2.55
3,048 : $2.18
6,096 : $2.11
0
SCL-3/8-2-STK

TE ConnectivityHeat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves HS-TBG 3/8 3:1 RD PRICE PER FT
250 : $4.84
275 : $4.78
550 : $4.73
1,525 : $4.17
0
SCL016XD3CTB

Mallory Sonalert Products IncAudio Indicators & Alerts CONSTANT, 6-16VDC XLOUD, LOW CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $31.46
11 : $31.04
44 : $30.62
0

Shortec Electronics
2903318 - RIF-2-RSC-LV-24AC/4X21

Phoenix Contact
517
2905660 - RIF-1-RSC-LDP-24DC/2X21MS

Phoenix Contact
500
2903358 - RIF-1-RSC-LDP-24DC/1X21

Phoenix Contact
732
2903348 - RIF-1-RSC-LV-120AC/2X21

Phoenix Contact
619
2909845 - RIF-2-RSC-LDP-24DC/4X21/EX

Phoenix Contact
255
2903321 - RIF-2-RSC-LV-230AC/2X21

Phoenix Contact
531
1416353 - HC-STA-B06PT-BWSC-LS-M20-ELCAL

Phoenix Contact
140
2903320 - RIF-2-RSC-LDP-24DC/4X21

Phoenix Contact
628
2903349 - RIF-1-RSC-LV-24AC/2X21

Phoenix Contact
659
2909885 - RIF-1-RSC-LDP-24DC/1IC

Phoenix Contact
561
2903319 - RIF-2-RSC-LDP-125DC/4X21

Phoenix Contact
0
2903356 - RIF-1-RSC-LV-120AC/1X21

Phoenix Contact
625
2201794 - HSC-LR 9U KIT 2003

Phoenix Contact
3,061
2909848 - RIF-1-RSC-LDP-24DC/2X21/FG

Phoenix Contact
187
2903322 - RIF-2-RSC-LV-120AC/2X21

Phoenix Contact
526

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn