Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


SRX-48-PFC-B-LR-SU Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
KESRX04C/IG/QP1S

Zarlink Semiconductor IncCommunications, 260 to 470MHz ASK Receiver with Power Down - Bulk (Alt: KESRX04C/IG/QP1S)
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,300 : $1.46273
1,200 : $1.51772
460 : $1.56172
230 : $1.6387
228 : $1.692
3,980
OCE732000XCDSRX

Wi2WiOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: OCE732000XCDSRX)
300
007-05FA-LSRX-C6

TE Connectivity- Bulk (Alt: 82T5068)
1 : $254.0
4
SRX7353

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC SEAM5032 T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7353)
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.26752
6,000 : $0.27797
4,000 : $0.28633
2,000 : $0.29521
1,000 : $0.30619
0
SRX6206T

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX6206(T))
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRX7209-E

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49SS/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7209-E)
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.576
6,000 : $0.5985
4,000 : $0.6165
2,000 : $0.63563
1,000 : $0.65925
0
SRX7302(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC GLASS5032 T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7302(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.28288
6,000 : $0.29393
4,000 : $0.30277
2,000 : $0.31216
1,000 : $0.32377
0
SRX7303(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC GLASS5032 T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7303(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.29312
6,000 : $0.30457
4,000 : $0.31373
2,000 : $0.32346
1,000 : $0.33549
0
SRX7179-E(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49S/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7179-E(T))
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRX7215-E(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49S/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7215-E(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.19968
6,000 : $0.20748
4,000 : $0.21372
2,000 : $0.22035
1,000 : $0.22854
0
SRX7209-E(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49SS/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7209-E(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.576
6,000 : $0.5985
4,000 : $0.6165
2,000 : $0.63563
1,000 : $0.65925
0
SRX6478-E(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49S/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX6478-E(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.3584
6,000 : $0.3724
4,000 : $0.3836
2,000 : $0.3955
1,000 : $0.4102
0
OCE720250XCCSRX

Wi2WiOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: OCE720250XCCSRX)
0
OC2T25000XCCSRX

Wi2WiOC2T25000XCCSRX - Bulk (Alt: OC2T25000XCCSRX)
0
SRXJ471M1JSA-1325

Surge Components IncCap Aluminum 470uF 63Vdc 20% (16 X 25mm) Radial Aluminum Cylindrical Can 7.5mm 1770mA 5000hr 105°C Ammo Pack - Ammo Pack (Alt: SRXJ471M1JSA-1325)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark element14
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTIME DELAY RELAY, DPDT, 10S, 28VAC; Contact Voltage VDC:-; Time Min:0.1s; Time Max:10s; Product Range:388 Series; Contact Configuration:DPDT; Contact Current:12A; Relay Mounting:Quick Connect; Contact Voltage VAC:28VAC RoHS Compliant: No
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $165.02
25 : $168.89
10 : $177.91
5 : $183.07
1 : $190.81
0
T2016P2HSRXTXXX

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG100-240VAC PROCESS CONTROLLER
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $496.84
25 : $526.86
10 : $570.2
5 : $590.21
1 : $610.22
0
103-131-LSRX

Yokogawa Electric CorporationSWITCHBOARD METER MODEL 103 (AB40) RANGE 0-5AAC SCALE 0-300AAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRX-8188

BUD Industries IncHARDWARE KIT, ADD-A-RACK
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $11.2
250 : $11.99
100 : $12.91
50 : $14.09
1 : $15.53
44
007-05FA-LSRX-C6

TE ConnectivityAC AMMETER, ANALOG, 0-5A, CLASS 1; Meter Function:AC Current; Meter Range:0A to 5A; Panel Cutout Height:-; Panel Cutout Width:-; Product Range:-; Panel Cutout Diameter:103mm; Power Rating:0.3VA; Scale Length:175.26mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $254.0
0
T20162SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGT20162,S,R,100-240VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $464.27
50 : $485.93
25 : $504.51
10 : $523.08
1 : $563.31
0
T2016P2CSRXTXXX

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG100-240VAC PROCESS CONTROLLER
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $496.84
25 : $526.86
10 : $570.2
5 : $590.21
1 : $610.22
0
T2016P2CSRXT4XX

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG100-240VAC PROCESS CONTROLLER
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $665.86
25 : $706.07
10 : $764.17
5 : $790.98
1 : $817.79
0
02XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 2WAY; Connector to Connector:IDC Receptacle to IDC Receptacle; No. of Positions:2Ways; Cable Length - Metric:50mm; Cable Length - Imperial:0.164ft; Product Range:-; Jacket Colour:-; SVHC:No SVHC RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.591
500 : $0.612
250 : $0.642
100 : $0.676
50 : $0.752
1 : $0.91
0
271-340-LSRX

Yokogawa Electric CorporationANALOG PANEL METER MODEL 271-3 RANGE 0-5AAC SCALE 0-300AAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $115.79
0
SRXFANWM

Tripp LiteWALLMOUNT RACK ENCLOSURE COOLING ROOF FAN KIT 230V C14 3FT CORD
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : $99.46
50 : $103.21
25 : $106.96
10 : $114.47
1 : $123.23
0
388ACPSRX-29

Struthers-DunnTIME DELAY RELAY, DPDT, 60S, 240VAC; Contact Voltage VDC:28VDC; Time Min:0.6s; Time Max:60s; Product Range:388 Series; Contact Configuration:DPDT; Contact Current:12A; Relay Mounting:Socket; Contact Voltage VAC:240VAC RoHS Compliant: No
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $194.68
25 : $226.05
10 : $238.32
5 : $250.61
1 : $259.69
0
V430-F000M03M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 300MM; Sensing Range Max:300mm; Sensing Method:Autofocus; Sensor Output:PNP; Product Range:MicroHAWK V430-F Series; Connection Method:-; Supply Voltage DC Min:5V; Supply Voltage DC Max:30V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $2,677.59
10 : $2,772.54
5 : $2,829.51
3 : $2,886.48
1 : $3,000.42
0
V430-F000W12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 300MM; Sensing Range Max:300mm; Sensing Method:Autofocus; Sensor Output:PNP; Product Range:MicroHAWK V430-F Series; Connection Method:-; Supply Voltage DC Min:5V; Supply Voltage DC Max:30V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $3,090.02
10 : $3,199.59
5 : $3,265.34
3 : $3,331.08
1 : $3,462.57
0
T20161SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGT20161,S,R,100-240VAC
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $665.86
25 : $706.07
10 : $764.17
5 : $790.98
1 : $817.79
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
T20162SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGPID Controller; Temp; 1/16 DIN; Pulse+1A Relay Output; 100-240VAC; T20 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $493.29
3 : $471.2
1
T20321SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGController; Temperature; 1/32 DIN; Single Display; 5VDC Pulse 1A Relay Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $390.44
3 : $374.05
14
T20321SRXB

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGController; Temperature; Single Display; 5VDC Out; 12-24VAC/DC Supply; 1/32 DIN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $391.29
3 : $373.53
5
388ACPSRX-73

Struthers-DunnTimer/Sensor Time Delay & Sensor relays, 388AC Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $166.79
10 : $161.79
50 : $153.46
250 : $143.45
500 : $131.77
37
SRX3-6-US-3-M8-PN

Datalogic IncLabel Sensor, Ultrasonic, Clear Label, Static teach, PNP+NPN, M8, 10-24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $603.0
3
CTSRX-1

ChemtronicsKonform SR-X Silicone Conformal Coating,1 gal (3.8L),Liquid,Clear,UV Indicator
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $342.16
5 : $321.63
10 : $314.79
0
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSLIT MASK 3.0X 24MM FOR RX-LS200
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $9.48
10 : $9.1
20 : $9.01
50 : $8.82
100 : $8.63
0
OS-RX-1X5

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSLIT MASK 1X5MM FOR RX SERIES
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $5.85
10 : $5.61
20 : $5.56
50 : $5.44
100 : $5.32
0
SFP10GSRXST

StarTech.comCisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber SFP Transceiver
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $402.99
5 : $330.45
10 : $314.33
0
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTimer/Sensor; Time Delay & Sensor relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $195.2
10 : $189.34
50 : $179.58
0
NA4909-2RSR-XL

Inalways CorporationNEEDLE ROLLER BEARING ID 45MM OD 68MM WI
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $76.94
5 : $74.09
0
T2016P2HSRXTXXX

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGPID Temp+Process Controller, 1/16 DIN, 0-10VDC+6VDC Pulse Out, T20 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $535.61
3 : $511.44
0
V420-F064W12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationV420; SXGA; 1.2 MP; Mono; 64 mm; Wide; X-Mode; IP54; RS232*; ENet TCP/IP*; USB
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,684.89
0
V430-F133W03M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationBarcode Reader; 0.3 MP; 133mm; Wide; X-Mode; Ethernet; MicroHAWK V430-F Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,752.38
0
013-75AA-LSRX-C7-B3

TE ConnectivitySaxon Panel Meter; AC Ammeter; 0-300 AC Amps CT Rated; 3-1/2"Bezel Size; 300/5CT Req
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $36.31
5 : $35.22
0

Heilind Electronics
OC2T25000XCCSRX

Wi2Wi
1 : $40.966
10 : $33.3796
20 : $32.7727
23 : $32.7727
23

Onlinecomponents.com
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSlit Mask - 3mm x 24mm - For RX-LS200.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $9.0585
25 : $9.2466
18 : $9.2763
3 : $9.8208
5
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1
W388ACPSRX-4

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $153.22
3 : $156.41
1 : $158.21
91
W211CPSRX-42

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11-Pin - 24VDC - 1 to 15min.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
78
TDRSRXB-12V

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 12VDC 12VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $379.33
1 : $387.21
10
W211ACPSRX-61

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - Adjustable Input 100-130VAC - 50/60Hz - 10A - 2 to 30 min - 11 Pin.
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $258.0
1 : $269.0
74
W388ACPSRX-101

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Not Compliant
18 : $70.33
9 : $75.01
1 : $80.37
5
211ACPSRX-60

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 120VDC 120VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
T20162SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $434.4
3 : $457.26
1 : $481.33
1
W211MASRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388ACPSRX-29

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $108.51
25 : $123.4
10 : $138.28
1 : $161.71
2
W211ACPSRX-7

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 120VAC 10A DPDT (60.3x44.4x74.4)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
4
MS-RX-2

Panasonic Electronic Components
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $3.9303
25 : $4.1085
10 : $4.4352
1 : $5.0787
1
TDRSRXB-240V

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - DPDT - 0.1 Second to 10 Hours - 240VAC.
RoHS : Not Compliant
6 : $287.0
3 : $303.0
1 : $312.0
6
W211CPSRX-4

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 20 to 32VDC - 10A - 2 to 300sec.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
11

Rochester Electronics
KESRX01G/IG/QP2Q

Zarlink Semiconductor IncKESRX01 - 290-460Mhz ASK Receiver
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.3621
500 : $1.3917
100 : $1.4213
25 : $1.4509
1 : $1.4805
72,500
KESRX04C/IG/QP1S

Zarlink Semiconductor IncKESRX04 - 260 To 470Mhz Ask Receiver With Power Down
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.3621
500 : $1.3917
100 : $1.4213
25 : $1.4509
1 : $1.4805
3,980

RS Components
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsLSM6DSRXTR STMicroelectronics, 3-Axis, I2C, SPI, 14-Pin LGA, RL
5,000 : $3.295
68
BOS R020K-PS-RX11-02

Balluff IncBALLUFF BOS R020K Photoelectric Sensor Through Beam (Emitter and Receiver) 0 2 m Detection Range PNP, EA
1 : $147.215
1
BOS R020K-PS-RX11-00,2-S49

Balluff IncBALLUFF BOS R020K Photoelectric Sensor Through Beam (Emitter and Receiver) 0 2 m Detection Range PNP, EA
1 : $147.215
2

ComS.I.T. USA
SRX30ERP241200F6501

TDK Corporation of America
RoHS : Compliant
2,400
SRX7202ET

Pericom Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1,485

Interstate Connecting Components
OC2T25000XCCSRX

Wi2Wi
1 : $40.966
10 : $33.3796
20 : $32.7727
23 : $32.7727
23
361010-SRX-260-A161

Stewart Connector
0

NAC
SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-FE-FX
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $82.86
43
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO

ADDON
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $33.53
326
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO

ADD-ONADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU S
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $37.27
344
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO

ADD-ONADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM SFP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $408.8
7,784
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO

ADDONAddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
RoHS : Compliant
0
T2016P2HSRXTXXX

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $468.0
1 : $497.25
0
SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
0
SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO

ADD-ONRIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR-X COMPAT LC TAA XCVR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $245.33
4,691
SFP10GSRXST

STARTECH.COMSFP - CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X COMPATIBLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $281.13
296
SFP10GSRXST

startech.comStarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $247.95
296
T20161SRXB

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGT20161 S R 12-24VAC/DC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $627.2
1 : $666.4
0
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC TWINAX CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 5M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $72.5
26
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

ADDONAddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400, SRX3600, SRX5000, XFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO

ADD-ONADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-XFP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP T
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $587.14
614

Chip 1 Exchange
SRX5469I

SaronixINSTOCK
2,662
SRX7179-E(T)

SARINSTOCK
755
SRX6096

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
122
SRX6467T

SaronixINSTOCK
1,169
SRX6100

SaronixINSTOCK
107
SRXJ101M2E-1631

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
1,121
SRX5310L

SaronixINSTOCK
1,397
SRX6335(T)

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
123
SRX4063

SaronixINSTOCK
2,324
SRX6397T

SARINSTOCK
2,015
SRX6397T

SaronixINSTOCK
357
SRX3904L

SaronixINSTOCK
1,225
6E42SRXS020

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
496
DS1023-29-1X6B82SRX

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
62,956
SRX6335 25.0000 MHZ

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
121

Avnet Asia
SRX7353

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC SEAM5032 T&R 1K (Alt: SRX7353)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX6206T

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX6206(T))
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.86364
25,000 : $0.88372
10,000 : $0.90476
5,000 : $0.91566
3,000 : $0.92683
2,000 : $0.93827
1,000 : $0.95
0

Avnet Europe
SRX7045

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7045)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRX7321

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7321)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : €0.18104
100,000 : €0.19132
20,000 : €0.19645
10,000 : €0.20672
6,000 : €0.21314
4,000 : €0.2324
2,000 : €0.2568
0
SRX7081-E

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7081-E)
RoHS : Compliant
0
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsCONSUMER MEMS (Alt: LSM6DSRXTR)
500,000 : €3.15104
50,000 : €3.22211
40,000 : €3.36426
30,000 : €3.57749
20,000 : €3.81441
10,000 : €4.00395
5,000 : €4.31194
0
SRX6353(T)

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX6353(T))
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €0.51902
10,000 : €0.54847
8,000 : €0.56319
6,000 : €0.59264
4,000 : €0.61105
2,000 : €0.66626
1,000 : €0.7362
0
E10GSFPSRX 954746

Intel CorporationOptical Transceiver 10.3Gbps Single 300m 850nm SFP+ (Alt: 954746)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €187.49297
250 : €199.4606
100 : €207.43903
50 : €221.40128
30 : €237.35811
10 : €249.32574
1 : €269.27182
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
EA-SRX PB 150-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $157.59
0
EA-SRX PB 600-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $492.68
1
02XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $1.19
10 : $1.26
1,375
02XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.88
10 : $2.14
424
EA-SRX PB 300-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $266.27
0
04XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.62
10 : $2.98
774
10XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.12
50 : $5.42
10 : $5.69
959
10XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.11
150 : $3.28
10 : $3.46
1,053
V430-F000L12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 1.2M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4,763.75
2
EA-SRX PB 150-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $163.03
0
EA-SRX PB 300-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $277.14
0
06XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 6WAY
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.87
50 : $3.04
10 : $3.18
459
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $5.95
250 : $6.54
100 : $6.84
25 : $7.89
10 : $8.27
1 : $9.15
43

Farnell element14
EA-SRX PB 150-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £68.46
2
EA-SRX PB 600-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £256.9
1 : £300.53
1
02XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.447
500 : £0.457
250 : £0.467
100 : £0.477
50 : £0.506
1 : £0.596
1,771
02XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.502
500 : £0.511
250 : £0.523
100 : £0.546
50 : £0.586
1 : £0.659
520
EA-SRX PB 300-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £123.84
5 : £144.87
1 : £166.91
0
04XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.754
500 : £0.769
250 : £0.864
100 : £0.957
50 : £1.01
1 : £1.19
816
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.97
250 : £3.25
100 : £3.4
50 : £3.66
25 : £3.93
10 : £4.12
1 : £5.02
0
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.97
250 : £3.25
100 : £3.4
50 : £3.66
25 : £3.93
10 : £4.12
1 : £5.02
118
06XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 6WAY
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £0.828
250 : £0.844
100 : £0.863
50 : £0.902
10 : £0.967
1 : £1.09
661
10XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £1.57
150 : £1.6
100 : £1.63
50 : £1.75
10 : £1.83
1 : £1.98
1,222
10XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £1.26
150 : £1.28
100 : £1.31
50 : £1.4
10 : £1.52
1 : £1.63
1,101
V430-F000L12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 1.2M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £2,560.0
2
IPC6322SR-X22P-C

Zhejiang Uniview Technologies Co LtdHD-IP PTZ IR CCTV CAMERA W/22X ZOOM, 2MP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £479.16
0
04XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.594
500 : £0.668
250 : £0.691
100 : £0.713
50 : £0.776
1 : £0.838
0
EA-SRX PB 150-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £93.3
5 : £107.0
1 : £128.0
0

Master Electronics
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSlit Mask - 3mm x 24mm - For RX-LS200.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $9.15
25 : $9.34
18 : $9.37
3 : $9.92
5
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1
W388ACPSRX-4

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $153.22
3 : $156.41
1 : $158.21
91
W211CPSRX-42

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11-Pin - 24VDC - 1 to 15min.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
78
TDRSRXB-12V

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 12VDC 12VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $379.33
1 : $387.21
10
W211ACPSRX-61

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - Adjustable Input 100-130VAC - 50/60Hz - 10A - 2 to 30 min - 11 Pin.
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $258.0
1 : $269.0
74
W388ACPSRX-101

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Not Compliant
18 : $70.33
9 : $75.01
1 : $80.37
5
211ACPSRX-60

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 120VDC 120VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
T20162SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE CONTROLLER
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $434.4
3 : $457.26
1 : $481.33
1
W211MASRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388ACPSRX-29

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $108.51
25 : $123.4
10 : $138.28
1 : $161.71
2
W211ACPSRX-7

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 120VAC 10A DPDT (60.3x44.4x74.4)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
4
MS-RX-2

Panasonic Electronic Components
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $3.97
25 : $4.15
10 : $4.48
1 : $5.13
1
TDRSRXB-240V

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - DPDT - 0.1 Second to 10 Hours - 240VAC.
RoHS : Not Compliant
6 : $287.0
3 : $303.0
1 : $312.0
6
W211CPSRX-4

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 20 to 32VDC - 10A - 2 to 300sec.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
11

New Advantage Corporation
DS1023-29-1X6B82SRX

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 6PIN(1x6) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
44,026 : $0.35
900 : $0.3803
44,026
DS1023-29-1X4B82SRX

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 4PIN(1x4) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
2,487 : $0.15
2,100 : $0.1673
2,487
DS1023-16-1X6B82SRX1

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 6PIN(1x6) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
8,935 : $0.47
700 : $0.5134
8,935
SFP-10G-SR-X

Technity Solutions10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.0
15,000
SRX6616(T)

Pericom Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.92
1 : $1.05
800

Sager
SRX

Eaton BussmannControl Switches Box Cover Unit for Plug Fuse
0
SRX-8188

BUD Industries IncHARDWARE KIT, ADD-A-RACK
1 : $13.1
6 : $10.95
100 : $9.85
200 : $8.75
44
SRX15-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware STRAIN RELIEF 15P BLACK
700 : $0.173
3,150 : $0.1151
14,700 : $0.0971
29,400 : $0.0965
0
CFSR-X

Thomas & BettsWeatherproof Boxes And Covers
0
SRX25-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 25 POS BLK
200 : $0.1861
1,200 : $0.1482
3,200 : $0.1379
6,200 : $0.1194
1,105
CFSR-XL

Thomas & BettsWeatherproof Boxes And Covers
0
SRX37-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 37 POS BLK
450 : $0.173
3,150 : $0.1151
14,700 : $0.0971
29,400 : $0.0965
0
SRX09-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 9 POS BLK
450 : $0.1312
3,150 : $0.1177
7,200 : $0.0958
14,850 : $0.0986
2,895

Symmetry Electronics
RS-RX62N-2201-KIT

Redpine Signals Inc802.11n WiFi starter kit using RX62N board with RS9110-N-11-22 module
1 : $199.0
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn