Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


SRX-GP-16GE Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
KESRX04C/IG/QP1S

Zarlink Semiconductor IncCommunications, 260 to 470MHz ASK Receiver with Power Down - Bulk (Alt: KESRX04C/IG/QP1S)
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,300 : $1.46273
1,200 : $1.51772
460 : $1.56172
230 : $1.6387
228 : $1.692
3,980
OCE732000XCDSRX

Wi2WiOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: OCE732000XCDSRX)
300
SRX7321

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7321)
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.20864
6,000 : $0.21679
4,000 : $0.22331
2,000 : $0.23024
1,000 : $0.2388
0
SRXFAN3U

Tripp LiteRACK ENCLOSURE CABINET FAN PANEL AIRFLOW MANAGEMENT 230V 3U - Bulk (Alt: SRXFAN3U)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX7304(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC GLASS5032 T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX7304(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.27904
6,000 : $0.28994
4,000 : $0.29866
2,000 : $0.30793
1,000 : $0.31937
0
SRXFANROOF

Tripp LiteRACK ENCLOSURE CABINET ROOF MOUNT FAN PANEL AIRFLOW MGT 230V - Bulk (Alt: SRXFANROOF)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX6353(T)

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX6353(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $1.024
6,000 : $1.064
4,000 : $1.096
2,000 : $1.13
1,000 : $1.172
0
SRXCOOL12K

Tripp LiteINTL PORTABLE COOLING AIR CONDITION 3.4KW 230V 50HZ 12K BTU - Bulk (Alt: SRXCOOL12K)
RoHS : Compliant
0
54AC240/SRX

Rochester Electronics LLC- Bulk (Alt: 54AC240/SRX)
0
SRX5144-E(N)

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX5144-E(N))
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX6478-E(T)

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL METAL CAN 49S/SMD T&R 1K - Tape and Reel (Alt: SRX6478-E(T))
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.3584
6,000 : $0.3724
4,000 : $0.3836
2,000 : $0.3955
1,000 : $0.4102
0
OCE720250XCCSRX

Wi2WiOSCILLATOR - Tape and Reel (Alt: OCE720250XCCSRX)
0
OC2T50000XCCSRX

Wi2Wi(Alt: OC2T50000XCCSRX)
0
007-05FA-LSRX-C6

TE Connectivity- Bulk (Alt: 82T5068)
1 : $254.0
0
U54AXP1-SRX5RTL8198-QBOX-GEVK

ON SemiconductorSPARTAN ROUTER RX5, RTL8198D + CHIPSET AX-D9, MIMO 5X5 5GHZ + 4X4 2.4GHZ DIPLEX - RDK IN ENCLOSURE (Alt: U54AXP1-SRX5RTL8198-QBOX-GEVK)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,597.7776
0

Newark
250 440 LSRX

Yokogawa Electric CorporationCURRENT METER; Meter Function:AC Current; Meter Range:0A to 300A; Panel Cutout Height:-; Panel Cutout Width:-; Product Range:-; Accuracy:+/- 2% of FS; Current Meter Range:0-300 AAC; Display Accuracy ±:2%; Meter Shape:Square RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $85.26
2
10XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY; Connector to Connector:IDC Receptacle to IDC Receptacle; No. of Positions:10Ways; Cable Length - Metric:100mm; Cable Length - Imperial:0.328ft; Product Range:-; Jacket Colour:-; SVHC:No SVHC RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $3.02
150 : $3.4
100 : $3.49
50 : $3.85
10 : $4.89
1 : $8.11
0
388ACPSRX-73

Struthers-DunnRELAYS
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $153.46
25 : $157.63
10 : $161.79
5 : $164.29
1 : $166.79
0
SRXFANROOF

Tripp LiteROOF MOUNT FAN PANEL, 6X230V FAN, 420CFM; Product Range:SmartRack Series RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $272.35
25 : $278.59
10 : $299.38
5 : $309.78
0
MCS-103-131-LSRX

Sifam Tinsley Precision Instrumentation LtdCURRENT METER MODEL AB40, RANGE 0-5 ACA, SCALE 0-300ACA ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $349.0
0
V420-F000W12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, 300MM; Sensing Range Max:300mm; Sensing Method:Autofocus; Sensor Output:Voltage / Current; Product Range:MicroHAWK V420-F Series; Connection Method:Cable; Supply Voltage DC Min:4.75V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $2,614.14
10 : $2,706.84
5 : $2,762.46
3 : $2,818.08
1 : $2,929.32
0
541NCSRXT

Edwards Signaling4-wire, photoelectric, 8.5-33 VDC, fixed temp and rate-of-rise heat, aux. relay, temporal 3 sounder.
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
250 240 LSRX

Yokogawa Electric CorporationCURRENT METER; Meter Function:AC Current; Meter Range:0A to 300A; Panel Cutout Height:-; Panel Cutout Width:-; Product Range:-; Accuracy:+/- 2% of FS; Current Meter Range:0-300 AAC; Display Accuracy ±:2%; Meter Shape:Square RoHS Compliant: NA
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $102.11
0
250-341-LSRX/UL

Yokogawa Electric CorporationANALOG PANEL METER MODEL 250-3 RANGE 0-5AAC SCALE 0-300AAC CAL @ 400HZ UL
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
02XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 2WAY; Connector to Connector:IDC Receptacle to IDC Receptacle; No. of Positions:2Ways; Cable Length - Metric:100mm; Cable Length - Imperial:0.328ft; Product Range:-; Jacket Colour:-; SVHC:No SVHC RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.651
500 : $0.674
250 : $0.707
100 : $0.745
50 : $0.829
1 : $1.01
0
VSPX-HDMI-CSRX-W1

Black Box Corporation1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR VSPX-HDMI-CSRX
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRXFAN3U

Tripp LiteRACK MOUNT FAN PANEL, 3U, 3X230V, 315CFM; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $156.81
25 : $160.4
10 : $172.37
0
AVX-VGA-TP-CSRX-W1

Black Box Corporation1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR AVX-VGA-TP-CSRX
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $32.64
20 : $36.72
10 : $40.8
5 : $44.88
1 : $48.96
0
04XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 4WAY; Connector to Connector:Crimp Receptacle to IDC Receptacle; Cable Length - Imperial:0.328ft; Cable Length - Metric:100mm; Product Range:-; Jacket Colour:-; SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015); Connector RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $1.39
1,000 : $1.57
500 : $1.91
250 : $2.34
1 : $3.1
0
007-05FA-LSRX-C6

TE ConnectivityAC AMMETER, ANALOG, 0-5A, CLASS 1; Meter Function:AC Current; Meter Range:0A to 5A; Panel Cutout Height:-; Panel Cutout Width:-; Product Range:-; Panel Cutout Diameter:103mm; Power Rating:0.3VA; Scale Length:175.26mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $254.0
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
T20321SRXB

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGController; Temperature; Single Display; 5VDC Out; 12-24VAC/DC Supply; 1/32 DIN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $391.29
3 : $373.53
5
T20321SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGController; Temperature; 1/32 DIN; Single Display; 5VDC Pulse 1A Relay Outputs
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $390.44
3 : $374.05
14
T20162SRXA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGPID Controller; Temp; 1/16 DIN; Pulse+1A Relay Output; 100-240VAC; T20 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $493.29
3 : $471.2
1
388ACPSRX-73

Struthers-DunnTimer/Sensor Time Delay & Sensor relays, 388AC Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $166.79
10 : $161.79
50 : $153.46
250 : $143.45
500 : $131.77
36
SRX3-6-US-M8-PN

Datalogic IncLabel Sensor, Ultrasonic Fork Clear Label, Dynamic teach, PNP+NPN, M8, 10-24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $603.0
2
SRX3-6-US-3-M8-PN

Datalogic IncLabel Sensor, Ultrasonic, Clear Label, Static teach, PNP+NPN, M8, 10-24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $603.0
3
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSLIT MASK 3.0X 24MM FOR RX-LS200
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $9.48
10 : $9.1
20 : $9.01
50 : $8.82
100 : $8.63
0
NA4909-2RSR-XL

Inalways CorporationNEEDLE ROLLER BEARING ID 45MM OD 68MM WI
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $76.94
5 : $74.09
0
NA4910-2RSR-XL

Inalways CorporationNEEDLE ROLLER BEARING ID 50MM OD 72MM WI
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $84.68
5 : $81.54
0
FOCV-3GSDI-SRXM

L-com Inc3G SDI Optical Extender/Converter-Receiver for Single Mode Fiber Standalone Modu
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2,155.97
0
V430-F190M03M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationBarcode Reader; 0.3 MP; 190mm; X-Mode; RS232; Ethernet; MicroHAWK V430-F Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,752.25
0
V420-F064M12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationV420; SXGA; 1.2 MP; Mono; 64 mm; Medium; X-Mode; IP54; RS232*; ENet TCP/IP*; USB
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,685.11
0
V420-F190W12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationV420; SXGA; 1.2 MP; Mono; 190 mm; Wide; X-Mode; IP54; RS232*; ENet TCP/IP*; USB
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,685.0
0
V430-F133M03M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationBarcode Reader; 0.3 MP; 133mm; X-Mode; RS232; Ethernet; MicroHAWK V430-F Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,752.25
0
V420-F300M12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationV420; SXGA; 1.2 MP; Mono; 300 mm; Medium; X-Mode; IP54; RS232*; ENet TCP/IP*; USB
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,684.86
0

Heilind Electronics
OC2T25000XCCSRX

Wi2Wi
1 : $40.966
10 : $33.3796
20 : $32.7727
23 : $32.7727
23

Onlinecomponents.com
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSlit Mask - 3mm x 24mm - For RX-LS200.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $9.0585
25 : $9.2466
18 : $9.2763
3 : $9.8208
5
W211MSRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
388ACPSRX-73

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $107.95
25 : $122.77
10 : $137.56
1 : $160.88
8
W503PCSRX-5

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
8
W213ACPSRX-6

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388CPSRX-2

Struthers-DunnSquare Base Time Delay Relay - Off Delay - DPDT - 12 A - 24 VDC - 0.1 TO 10 Seconds.
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $42.67
25 : $53.15
1 : $69.26
50
W388ACPSRX-2

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $137.48
5 : $142.69
3 : $145.21
1 : $149.77
98
W503PCSRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
11
W502PCSRX-3

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
TDRSRXB-24V

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 24VDC 24VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $379.33
1 : $387.21
7
W211MSRX-1

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1
W211CPSRX-9

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11 Pin - 10A - 20-32VDC - 0.2 to 1sec.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $179.56
25 : $190.11
10 : $200.68
1 : $211.23
2
W211CPSRX-42

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11-Pin - 24VDC - 1 to 15min.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
78
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1

Rochester Electronics
KESRX01G/IG/QP2Q

Zarlink Semiconductor IncKESRX01 - 290-460Mhz ASK Receiver
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.3621
500 : $1.3917
100 : $1.4213
25 : $1.4509
1 : $1.4805
72,500
KESRX04C/IG/QP1S

Zarlink Semiconductor IncKESRX04 - 260 To 470Mhz Ask Receiver With Power Down
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.3621
500 : $1.3917
100 : $1.4213
25 : $1.4509
1 : $1.4805
3,980

RS Components
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsLSM6DSRXTR STMicroelectronics, 3-Axis, I2C, SPI, 14-Pin LGA, RL
5,000 : $3.323
66
BOS R020K-PS-RX11-00,2-S49

Balluff IncBALLUFF BOS R020K Photoelectric Sensor Through Beam (Emitter and Receiver) 0 2 m Detection Range PNP, EA
1 : $148.434
0
BOS R020K-PS-RX11-02

Balluff IncBALLUFF BOS R020K Photoelectric Sensor Through Beam (Emitter and Receiver) 0 2 m Detection Range PNP, EA
1 : $148.434
0

ComS.I.T. USA
SRX7202ET

Pericom Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1,485
SRX30ERP241200F6501

TDK Corporation of America
RoHS : Compliant
2,400

Interstate Connecting Components
OC2T25000XCCSRX

Wi2Wi
1 : $40.966
10 : $33.3796
20 : $32.7727
23 : $32.7727
23
361010-SRX-260-A161

Stewart Connector
0

NAC
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-1GE-T
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $54.74
53
SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

ADDONAddOn Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX210, SRX240, SRX650, Secure Services Gateway SSG 320, SSG 350
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO

ADD-ONADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-FE-FX COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $81.79
55
10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO

ADDONAddOn Extreme Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-SR-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRXFANROOF

TRIPP LITEINTL RACK ENCLOSURE SERVER CABINET ROOF MOUNT FAN PANEL AIRFLOW MGMT 230V
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $315.99
93
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $53.27
66
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO

ADDONAddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400, SRX3600, SRX5000, XFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $366.94
82
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-AO

ADDON
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX

Axiom ManufacturingTRANSCEIVER - 10 GBPS - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - XFP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $353.61
24
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AX

Axiom ManufacturingAXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $190.87
32
SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO

ADDON
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO

ADD-ONADDON SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP XFP XCVR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3,381.03
713
SFP10GSRXST

STARTECH.COMSFP - CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X COMPATIBLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $281.13
296
SFP10GSRXST

startech.comStarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $247.95
296

Chip 1 Exchange
SRX6388

SaronixINSTOCK
122
SRX6335 25.0000 MHZ

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
121
MOR200SRX-47R-J

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
47,017
SRX4063

SaronixINSTOCK
2,324
DS1023-29-1X6B82SRX

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
62,956
6E42SRXS020

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
496
SRX6335(T)

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
123
SRX6100

SaronixINSTOCK
107
DS1023-16-1X6B82SRX1

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
12,015
SRX5469I

SaronixINSTOCK
2,662
SRX7179-E(T)

SARINSTOCK
755
SRX-03-3.3

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
132
SRX6096

NOT DEFINEDINSTOCK
122
SRX6467T

SaronixINSTOCK
1,169
KESRX01GIG

Zarlink Semiconductor IncINSTOCK
3,442

Avnet Asia
SRX7353

Diodes IncorporatedCRYSTAL CERAMIC SEAM5032 T&R 1K (Alt: SRX7353)
RoHS : Compliant
0
SRX6206T

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX6206(T))
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.86364
25,000 : $0.88372
10,000 : $0.90476
5,000 : $0.91566
3,000 : $0.92683
2,000 : $0.93827
1,000 : $0.95
0

Avnet Europe
SRX7045

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7045)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
SRX7321

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7321)
RoHS : Compliant
200,000 : €0.17963
100,000 : €0.19355
20,000 : €0.20999
10,000 : €0.253
6,000 : €0.26312
4,000 : €0.28083
2,000 : €0.31625
0
SRX7081-E

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX7081-E)
RoHS : Compliant
0
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsCONSUMER MEMS (Alt: LSM6DSRXTR)
500,000 : €3.36426
50,000 : €3.62488
40,000 : €3.93287
30,000 : €4.7384
20,000 : €4.92794
10,000 : €5.25962
5,000 : €5.923
0
SRX6353(T)

Diodes IncorporatedOSCILLATOR (Alt: SRX6353(T))
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : €0.51461
10,000 : €0.55447
8,000 : €0.60158
6,000 : €0.7248
4,000 : €0.75379
2,000 : €0.80453
1,000 : €0.906
0
E10GSFPSRX 954746

Intel CorporationOptical Transceiver 10.3Gbps Single 300m 850nm SFP+ (Alt: 954746)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €184.61412
250 : €196.398
100 : €204.25392
50 : €218.00179
30 : €233.71362
10 : €245.4975
1 : €265.1373
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
EA-SRX PB 300-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $277.14
0
10XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $5.12
50 : $5.42
10 : $5.69
959
02XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.88
10 : $2.14
424
04XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $2.62
10 : $2.98
774
06XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 6WAY
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $2.87
50 : $3.04
10 : $3.18
457
10XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.11
150 : $3.28
10 : $3.46
1,053
V430-F000L12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 1.2M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4,763.75
2
EA-SRX PB 150-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $163.03
0
EA-SRX PB 300-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $266.27
0
02XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $1.19
10 : $1.26
1,375
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $5.95
250 : $6.54
100 : $6.84
25 : $7.89
10 : $8.27
1 : $9.15
43
EA-SRX PB 150-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $157.59
0
EA-SRX PB 600-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $492.68
1

Farnell
EA-SRX PB 300-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £145.0
5 : £168.0
1 : £208.0
0
10XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £1.57
150 : £1.6
100 : £1.63
50 : £1.75
10 : £1.83
1 : £1.98
1,222
02XSRXSR36L100

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 100MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.502
500 : £0.511
250 : £0.523
100 : £0.546
50 : £0.586
1 : £0.659
520
04XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.594
500 : £0.668
250 : £0.691
100 : £0.713
50 : £0.776
1 : £0.838
0
IPC6322SR-X22P-C

Zhejiang Uniview Technologies Co LtdHD-IP PTZ IR CCTV CAMERA W/22X ZOOM, 2MP
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £479.16
0
10XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RCPT, 36AWG, 10WAY
RoHS : Compliant
250 : £1.26
150 : £1.28
100 : £1.31
50 : £1.4
10 : £1.52
1 : £1.63
1,101
V430-F000L12M-SRX

OMRON Industrial AutomationMULTICODE READER, AUTOFOCUS, PNP, 1.2M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £2,560.0
2
EA-SRX PB 150-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £93.3
5 : £107.0
1 : £128.0
0
EA-SRX PB 600-24

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 24VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £258.0
1 : £339.0
0
EA-SRX PB 300-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £123.84
5 : £144.87
1 : £166.91
0
02XSRXSR36L50

JST ManufacturingLEAD, 50MM, XSR, RECEPTACLE, 36AWG, 2WAY
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £0.447
500 : £0.457
250 : £0.467
100 : £0.477
50 : £0.506
1 : £0.596
1,771
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.97
250 : £3.25
100 : £3.4
50 : £3.66
25 : £3.93
10 : £4.12
1 : £5.02
52
LSM6DSRXTR

STMicroelectronicsINEMO INERTIAL MOD, GYROSCOPE/ACCELERO
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.97
250 : £3.25
100 : £3.4
50 : £3.66
25 : £3.93
10 : £4.12
1 : £5.02
0
EA-SRX PB 150-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £68.46
2
EA-SRX PB 600-12

EA Elektro-Automatik GmbHINVERTER, DC/AC, 12VDC/230VAC
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £256.9
1 : £300.53
1

Master Electronics
OS-RXL-2

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSlit Mask - 3mm x 24mm - For RX-LS200.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $9.15
25 : $9.34
18 : $9.37
3 : $9.92
5
W211MSRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
388ACPSRX-73

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $107.95
25 : $122.77
10 : $137.56
1 : $160.88
8
W503PCSRX-5

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
8
W213ACPSRX-6

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388CPSRX-2

Struthers-DunnSquare Base Time Delay Relay - Off Delay - DPDT - 12 A - 24 VDC - 0.1 TO 10 Seconds.
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $42.67
25 : $53.15
1 : $69.26
50
W388ACPSRX-2

Struthers-Dunn
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $137.48
5 : $142.69
3 : $145.21
1 : $149.77
98
W503PCSRX-2

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
11
W502PCSRX-3

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
TDRSRXB-24V

Schneider Electric RelaysElectromechanical Relay 24VDC 24VAC 12A DPDT (44x36)mm Socket Time Delay Relay
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $379.33
1 : $387.21
7
W211MSRX-1

Schneider Electric Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
W388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1
W211CPSRX-9

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11 Pin - 10A - 20-32VDC - 0.2 to 1sec.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $179.56
25 : $190.11
10 : $200.68
1 : $211.23
2
W211CPSRX-42

Schneider Electric RelaysTime Delay Relay - 11-Pin - 24VDC - 1 to 15min.
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $231.28
1 : $239.11
78
388ACPSRX-30

Struthers-DunnTime Delay Relay
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $118.15
25 : $134.37
10 : $150.58
1 : $176.09
1

New Advantage Corporation
DS1023-29-1X6B82SRX

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 6PIN(1x6) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
44,026 : $0.35
900 : $0.3803
44,026
DS1023-16-1X6B82SRX1

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 6PIN(1x6) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
8,935 : $0.47
700 : $0.5134
8,935
SFP-10G-SR-X

Technity Solutions10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.0
15,000
SRX6616(T)

Pericom Semiconductor Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.92
1 : $1.05
800
DS1023-29-1X4B82SRX

Ningbo connfly electronic CO LTDFEMALE HEADER 4PIN(1x4) 2.54mm SMT V/T TAPE&REEL
RoHS : Compliant
2,487 : $0.15
2,100 : $0.1673
2,487

Sager
SRX

Eaton BussmannControl Switches Box Cover Unit for Plug Fuse
0
SRX09-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 9 POS BLK
450 : $0.1312
3,150 : $0.1177
7,200 : $0.0958
14,850 : $0.0986
2,895
SRX37-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 37 POS BLK
450 : $0.173
3,150 : $0.1151
14,700 : $0.0971
29,400 : $0.0965
0
SRX25-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware SR RLF 25 POS BLK
200 : $0.1861
1,200 : $0.1482
3,200 : $0.1379
6,200 : $0.1194
1,105
CFSR-X

Thomas & BettsWeatherproof Boxes And Covers
0
SRX15-BLK

Kycon IncD-Sub Tools & Hardware STRAIN RELIEF 15P BLACK
700 : $0.173
3,150 : $0.1151
14,700 : $0.0971
29,400 : $0.0965
0
SRX-8188

BUD Industries IncHARDWARE KIT, ADD-A-RACK
1 : $13.1
6 : $10.95
100 : $9.85
200 : $8.75
44
CFSR-XL

Thomas & BettsWeatherproof Boxes And Covers
0

Symmetry Electronics
RS-RX62N-2201-KIT

Redpine Signals Inc802.11n WiFi starter kit using RX62N board with RS9110-N-11-22 module
1 : $199.0
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn