Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name    
All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



STC5NF20V$F1 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
SSTC 5

Bel FuseFuse Chip 5A 125V Slow Blow 2-Pin Solder Pad Surface Mount - Tape and Reel (Alt: SSTC 5)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.5349
500 : $0.5689
0
SSTC 5

Bel FuseFuse Chip 5A 125V Slow Blow 2-Pin Solder Pad Surface Mount - Tape and Reel (Alt: 0680-5000-12)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : €0.5189
500 : €0.5359
0
SSTC 500

Bel FuseFuse Chip 0.5A 125V Slow Blow 2-Pin Solder Pad Surface Mount - Tape and Reel (Alt: 0680-0500-12)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : €0.5189
500 : €0.5359
0
MT9V117EBJSTC5-CR

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/6 SOC (Alt: MT9V117EBJSTC5-CR)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : €3.79
25 : €3.99
10 : €4.09
1 : €4.39
0
MT9V117EBJSTC5-CR

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/6 SOC - Trays (Alt: MT9V117EBJSTC5-CR)
RoHS : Compliant
2,880 : $3.79
5,760 : $3.79
0
MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/13 SOC - Bulk (Alt: MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR)
RoHS : Compliant
74 : $4.39
148 : $4.39
0
MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/13 SOC - Trays (Alt: MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR)
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $3.89
4,000 : $3.99
0
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1

Texas InstrumentsAUDIO CT BOOSTER PACK - Boxed Product (Development Kits) (Alt: 430BOOST-C55AUDIO1)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $10.29
0
MT9V114EBKSTC5H-GEVB

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/13" SOC HB - Bulk (Alt: MT9V114EBKSTC5H-GEVB)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $333.29
0
MT9D113EB3STC5H-GEVB

ON SemiconductorMT9D113 1/5 Inch 2 MP SoC CMOS Digital Image Sensor Demo Board - Bulk (Alt: MT9D113EB3STC5H-GEVB)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $333.29
0

Newark element14
2STC5200

STMicroelectronicsTRANSISTOR, NPN TO-264; Transistor Polarity:NPN; Collector Emitter Voltage V(br)ceo:230V; Transition Frequency ft:30MHz; Power Dissipation Pd:150W; DC Collector Current:8A; DC Current Gain hFE:80hFE; No. of Pins:3Pins; MSL:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
0
KFD2-STC5-EX1

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHK-SYSTEM ANALOG
50 : $449.39
25 : $476.53
10 : $515.74
5 : $533.84
1 : $551.93
0
MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR

ON SemiconductorVGA 1/13 SOC / JTRAY
500 : $3.97
250 : $4.09
100 : $4.88
50 : $5.25
25 : $5.62
10 : $6.17
1 : $6.87
0
ESTC5WAM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE HUMIDITY & CO2 5000PPM WALL
1 : $1,329.0
0
SSTC 500

Bel FuseT&R
2,500 : $0.504
1,000 : $0.548
500 : $0.636
100 : $0.727
50 : $0.822
25 : $0.906
10 : $0.99
1 : $1.28
0
ESTC5WV

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE & CO2 2000PPM WALL TRANSMITTER VOLTAGE
1 : $1,186.0
0
BST-C-54-08-15-6-1021

MetcalCUSTOM STENCIL TO PRINT SOLDER PASTE
0
ESTC5WVM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE HUMIDITY & CO2 5000PPM WALL
1 : $1,329.0
0
KFD2-STC5-EX2

PEPPERL+FUCHS GmbHK-SYSTEM ANALOG
25 : $745.0
10 : $760.0
5 : $790.0
3 : $815.0
1 : $855.0
0
STC5011

Thomas & BettsBB STC5011 CU 1CNDTR 1HL MNT TANG 1
250 : $66.09
100 : $68.41
50 : $70.73
25 : $72.66
1 : $76.14
0
FODSTC50-03

L-com IncCA ST-ST 50/125 DUPLEX 3M
1 : $21.83
0
FODSTC50-01

L-com IncCA ST-ST 50/125 DUPLEX 1M
1 : $18.89
0
FODSTC50-02

L-com IncCA ST-ST 50/125 DUPLEX 2M
1 : $20.36
0
ESTC5WA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE & CO2 5000PPM WALL TRANSMITTER CURRENT
1 : $1,186.0
0
FODSTC50-05

L-com IncCA ST-ST 50/125 DUPLEX 5M
1 : $24.78
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
CMMO-ST-C5-1-DIOP

FestoController; motor; CMMO-ST-C5-1-DIOP
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $551.19
3 : $523.63
1
ESTC5WV

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGCO2 & Temp Sensor; 2000PPM WALL TRANSMITTER VOLTAGE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,108.23
3 : $1,024.27
5 : $965.74
0
ESTC5WA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGCO2 & Temp Sensor; 5000PPM WALL TRANSMITTER CURRENT
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,108.23
3 : $1,024.27
5 : $965.74
0
ESTC5WAM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGCO2 & Temp Sensor; 5000PPM WALL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,241.85
3 : $1,147.77
5 : $1,082.18
0
ESTC5WVM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGCO2 & Temp Sensor; 5000PPM WALL
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,241.85
3 : $1,147.77
5 : $1,082.18
0
CMMO-ST-C5-1-LKP

FestoController; motor; CMMO-ST-C5-1-LKP
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $560.7
3 : $532.66
0
CMMO-ST-C5-1-DION

FestoMotor Controller; NPN; 6A; for use as position controller
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $533.98
0
SOOF-P-FL-ST-C50-N

FestoPhotoelectric Fork Sensor; 50x55mm clevis; red lt; 50mm fork gap; .3mm min ob; NPN
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $179.01
0
SOOF-P-FL-ST-C50-P

FestoPhotoelectric Fork Sensor; 50x55mm clevis; red lt; 50mm fork gap; .3mm min ob; PNP
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $174.94
0

Texas Instruments
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1

Texas InstrumentsC5000™ Audio Capacitive Touch BoosterPack
1 : $10.0
5

Bisco Industries
BSTC-504-D-102-06-FT-124-L

Major League Electronics
500
BSTC502D102-06FT124LF

Major League Electronics
788
BSTC-502-D-102-06-FT-124-L

Major League Electronics
31

Rochester Electronics
MT9V114EBKSTC5-CR

ON Semiconductor
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $4.46
500 : $4.7
100 : $4.89
25 : $5.1
1 : $5.49
4,000

America II Electronics
STC5230-I

Connor-Winfield
2,162

RS Components
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1

Texas InstrumentsC5000 AUDIO CAPACITIVE TOUCH BOOSTERPACK, EA
1 : £9.62
1

TME Electronic Components
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1

Texas InstrumentsExpansion board; audio; C5000,MSP430G2553; Series: BoosterPack
1 : $12.3
4

Interstate Connecting Components
SSTC 500

Bel Fuse0680-0500-12
0
SSTC 5

Bel Fuse0680-5000-12
0

NAC
ESTC5WAM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE HUMIDITY & CO2 500
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1,063.2
1 : $1,129.65
0
ESTC5WV

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE & CO2 2000PPM WALL
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $948.8
1 : $1,008.1
0
ESTC5WVM

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE HUMIDITY & CO2 500
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1,063.2
1 : $1,129.65
0
ESTC5WA

Carlo Gavazzi Holding AGTEMPERATURE & CO2 5000PPM WALL
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $948.8
1 : $1,008.1
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
2STC5200

STMicroelectronicsTRANSISTOR, NPN TO-264
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.86
0
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1 .

Texas InstrumentsMSP430, AUDIO BOOSTER PACK, EVAL BOARD
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.38
1
2STC5242

STMicroelectronicsTRANSISTOR, NPN TO-3P
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.42
0

Farnell element14
430BOOST-C55AUDIO1 .

Texas InstrumentsMSP430, AUDIO BOOSTER PACK, EVAL BOARD
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : £8.79
1 : £10.61
1

Sager
DFRCSTSTC5MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,ST-ST,5M
0
SSTC5

Bel FuseSurface Mount Fuses
500 : $0.5322
1,500 : $0.5043
2,500 : $0.4791
5,500 : $0.4674
0
DFPCRJSTC5MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,OM1,DUP,RJ-ST,5M
0
SFPCSTSTC5MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,62.5U,ST-ST,SIMP,5M
0
STC50/10M

Thomas & BettsAF STC50/10M STL T/C BR FLEX 10M NC
1 : $2,829.89
0
DFRCLCSTC5MM

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-ST,5M
0
SSTC500

Bel FuseSurface Mount Fuses
500 : $0.5322
1,500 : $0.5043
2,500 : $0.4791
5,500 : $0.4674
0
PRCSTC54/BL/25M

Thomas & BettsAF PRCSTC54/BL/25M
0
STC5011

Thomas & BettsConn Terminal Block 1 POS Screw ST Cable Mount
30 : $64.42
60 : $61.84
0

Link URL


Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn