Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


STMF Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
FC6STMFCMY

Panduit CorpConn MPO-ST Adapter Multimode Simplex M ST Panel Mount - Bulk (Alt: FC6STMFCMY)
RoHS : Compliant
0
STMFS4834NST

ON Semiconductor- Bulk (Alt: STMFS4834NST)
6,800 : $0.4514
3,400 : $0.4588
1,400 : $0.4662
680 : $0.4736
676 : $0.48366
0
STMFS4834NST1G

ON SemiconductorNFET SO8FL SPCL TR - Bulk (Alt: STMFS4834NST1G)
6,800 : $0.4514
3,400 : $0.4588
1,400 : $0.4662
680 : $0.4736
676 : $0.48366
0
STMFS4855NST1G

ON Semiconductor25V 20V NCH T2.6 SENSEFET - Bulk (Alt: STMFS4855NST1G)
7,000 : $0.4392
3,500 : $0.4464
1,400 : $0.4536
700 : $0.4608
695 : $0.47059
0
STMFS4854NST1G

ON Semiconductor25V 20V NCH T2.6 SENSEFET - Bulk (Alt: STMFS4854NST1G)
5,900 : $0.5246
3,000 : $0.5332
1,200 : $0.5418
590 : $0.5504
582 : $0.56209
0
STMFS5C609NLT1G

ON SemiconductorTRENCHFET 60V N-CH TRENCH - Tape and Reel (Alt: STMFS5C609NLT1G)
RoHS : Compliant
12,000 : $1.86819
9,000 : $1.89881
6,000 : $1.92944
3,000 : $1.96006
1,500 : $2.0017
0
STMFS5C628NLT1G

ON SemiconductorTRENCH 6 60V NFET - Tape and Reel (Alt: STMFS5C628NLT1G)
RoHS : Compliant
12,000 : $0.4708
9,000 : $0.47852
6,000 : $0.48623
3,000 : $0.49395
1,500 : $0.50444
0
STMFS5C628NLT3G

ON SemiconductorTRENCH 6 60V NFET - Tape and Reel (Alt: STMFS5C628NLT3G)
RoHS : Compliant
40,000 : $0.62586
30,000 : $0.63612
20,000 : $0.64638
10,000 : $0.65664
5,000 : $0.67059
0
AV-AUDSTMF000-100

Amphenol CorporationSTEREO AUDIO 3.5MM M / F 100' - Bulk (Alt: AV-AUDSTMF000-100)
RoHS : Compliant
0
BTFW18R-3RSTMFE4LF

Amphenol FCiConn Board to Board RCP 18 POS 1mm Solder RA SMD Embossed T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: BTFW18R-3RSTMFE4LF)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Newark element14
FCSU06STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OS2 06P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $322.39
5 : $334.48
1 : $348.58
0
FC2U06STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM2 06P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $264.82
5 : $274.75
1 : $286.34
0
STMFS5C609NLT1G

ON SemiconductorTRENCHFET 60V N-CH TRENCH 6 HEFET / REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
FC4U06STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM4 06P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $335.04
5 : $347.6
1 : $362.26
0
FCSU12STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OS2 12P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $460.21
5 : $477.47
1 : $497.6
0
FC1U06STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM1 06P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $252.21
5 : $261.67
1 : $272.71
0
FC3U06STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM3 06P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $264.82
5 : $274.75
1 : $286.34
0
FC3U12STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM3 12P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $395.89
5 : $410.74
1 : $428.06
0
FC4U12STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM4 12P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $465.4
5 : $482.86
1 : $503.22
0
FC6STMFCSY

Panduit Corp6Fiber Cassette w/6ST To MFC Assembly, S RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
0
FC1U12STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM1 12P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $395.89
5 : $410.74
1 : $428.06
0
FC2U12STMF

Belden IncFXU CASS OM2 12P MPO12(F)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $395.89
5 : $410.74
1 : $428.06
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
105DHISTM-FJ

Edwards SignalingSTROB_Magenta_20-30VDC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $470.15
5 : $456.05
10 : $437.25
0
116DEXMSTM-FJ

Edwards SignalingHAZARDOUS LOCATION, STROBE, DIODE, Magenta
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1,701.1
5 : $1,682.74
10 : $1,613.35
0

Future Electronics
OPTIGATRUSTMFEATHERTOBO1

Infineon Technologies AGOPTIGA Trust M Feather Wing
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.5
25

Bisco Industries
ASTMF1836M 1-003

Misc Wire Cable Tubing Sleeve
3
1/2X1-1/16FLT ST ASTM F436

WASHERS
152

Onlinecomponents.com
US-TMF 100

Phoenix ContactMarker for terminal blocks - Card - white - unlabeled - can be labeled with: BLUEMARK ID COLOR - BLUEMARK ID - THERMOMARK PRIME - THERMOMARK CARD 2.0 - THERMOMARK CARD - mounting type: snap into universal marker groove - snap into flat marker groove - lettering field size: 104 x 6.6 mm - Number of individual labels: 20
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.5868
50 : $3.7338
25 : $3.9004
10 : $4.8216
44

Rochester Electronics
STMFS4834NST1G

ON SemiconductorNFET SO8FL 30V SPCL TR
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.45
500 : $0.46
100 : $0.47
25 : $0.48
1 : $0.49
210,000
STMFS4855NST1G

ON SemiconductorNFET SO8FL 25V SPCL TR
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.44
500 : $0.45
100 : $0.46
25 : $0.47
1 : $0.48
36,000
STMFS4854NST1G

ON SemiconductorN Channel MOSFET
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.53
500 : $0.54
100 : $0.55
25 : $0.57
1 : $0.58
67,500
STMFS4834NST

ON SemiconductorNFET SO8FL SPCL TR
1,000 : $0.45
500 : $0.46
100 : $0.47
25 : $0.48
1 : $0.49
6,000
STMFS4854NST1G

SANYO Semiconductor Co LtdN Channel MOSFET
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.53
500 : $0.54
100 : $0.55
25 : $0.57
1 : $0.58
10,500

RS Components
120-8552-202/FSK.SSF4P ST.M.FL.SCHWARZ

ITT Interconnect SolutionsITT Cannon Connector, 4 contacts Panel Mount Plug, Crimp IP67, PK
5 : $12.532
0
120-8552-307/FSK SSF10P ST.M.FL.SCHWARZ

ITT Interconnect SolutionsITT Cannon Connector, 10 contacts Panel Mount Plug, Crimp IP67, PK
5 : $8.35
0

Avnet Asia
STMFS4982NFT1G

ON Semiconductor(Alt: STMFS4982NFT1G)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Farnell element14
US-TMF 100

Phoenix ContactMARKER CARD, BLANK, 104MM, WHITE, TB
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £3.27
0

Master Electronics
US-TMF 100

Phoenix ContactMarker for terminal blocks - Card - white - unlabeled - can be labeled with: BLUEMARK ID COLOR - BLUEMARK ID - THERMOMARK PRIME - THERMOMARK CARD 2.0 - THERMOMARK CARD - mounting type: snap into universal marker groove - snap into flat marker groove - lettering field size: 104 x 6.6 mm - Number of individual labels: 20
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.66
50 : $3.81
25 : $3.98
10 : $4.92
44

New Advantage Corporation
OPTIGATRUSTMFEATHERTOBO1

Infineon Technologies AG
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $16.67
8 : $17.86
20

Sager
FC6STMFCMY

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors 6-fiber cassette 6 ST To MFC Assembly, M
0

Shortec Electronics
829260 - US-TMF 100

Phoenix Contact
1,866

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn