Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



STPC Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
STPC

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGProtective Cap for MCB Bus Bar UL1077 Yellow - Bulk (Alt: 44AC3960)
1,000 : $2.39
500 : $2.8
100 : $3.21
10 : $3.62
1 : $4.0
0
STPC

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGProtective Cap for MCB Bus Bar UL1077 Yellow - Bulk (Alt: STPC)
0
STPCH1MBRD

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD CAT5E INTL GRAY STP - Bulk (Alt: STPCH1MBRD)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $20.43136
500 : $21.00689
100 : $21.61579
50 : $22.26105
25 : $22.59833
10 : $22.94599
1 : $23.30453
0
STPCH2MBBL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD CAT5E INTL GRAY STP - Bulk (Alt: STPCH2MBBL)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $21.78301
500 : $22.39661
100 : $23.04579
50 : $23.73373
25 : $24.09333
10 : $24.46399
1 : $24.84625
0
STPCH19MBYL

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 6.5m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH19MBYL)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $45.07437
500 : $46.34406
100 : $47.68738
50 : $49.1109
25 : $49.855
10 : $50.62198
1 : $51.41297
0
STPCH22MBBU

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 60m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH22MBBU)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $49.16848
500 : $50.5535
100 : $52.01883
50 : $53.57165
25 : $54.38334
10 : $55.21998
1 : $56.08281
0
STPCH23MBRD

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 65m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH23MBRD)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $50.52012
500 : $51.94321
100 : $53.44883
50 : $55.04434
25 : $55.87834
10 : $56.73798
1 : $57.62453
0
STPCH30MBBL

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 8.5m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH30MBBL)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $60.09916
500 : $61.79208
100 : $63.58317
50 : $65.4812
25 : $66.47334
10 : $67.49597
1 : $68.55063
0
ISTPCH1MBLY

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 1m 24-26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: ISTPCH1MBLY)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $50.65752
500 : $52.08448
100 : $53.59419
50 : $55.19404
25 : $56.03031
10 : $56.89229
1 : $57.78125
0
STPCH16MBBU

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 45m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH16MBBU)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $40.96067
500 : $42.11449
100 : $43.33521
50 : $44.62881
25 : $45.305
10 : $46.00198
1 : $46.72078
0
STPCH17MBRD

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 5.5m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH17MBRD)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $42.31231
500 : $43.5042
100 : $44.76521
50 : $46.1015
25 : $46.8
10 : $47.51998
1 : $48.2625
0
STPCH21MBYL

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 60m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH21MBYL)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $47.77765
500 : $49.1235
100 : $50.54738
50 : $52.05628
25 : $52.845
10 : $53.65798
1 : $54.49641
0
STPCH24MBBL

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 65m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH24MBBL)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $51.89135
500 : $53.35307
100 : $54.89955
50 : $56.53837
25 : $57.395
10 : $58.27798
1 : $59.18859
0
STPCH20MBGR

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD CAT5E INTL GRAY STP - Bulk (Alt: STPCH20MBGR)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $46.40642
500 : $47.71364
100 : $49.09666
50 : $50.56225
25 : $51.32834
10 : $52.11798
1 : $52.93234
0
STPCH40MBBU

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Cat 5e 45.72m 26AWG 8POS RJ-45 to 8POS RJ-45 PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: STPCH40MBBU)
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $73.79189
500 : $75.87053
100 : $78.06969
50 : $80.40016
25 : $81.61834
10 : $82.87397
1 : $84.16891
0

Newark element14
STPC

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGBUS BAR PROTECTIVE CAP, CIRCUIT BREAKER; For Use With:Weidmuller SU Series Miniature Circuit Breaker Bus Bars; Accessory Type:Bus Bar Protective Cap; Product Range:SU Series RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.622
10 : $0.622
100 : $0.622
500 : $0.622
1,000 : $0.622
45
STPC-STPC/50

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CABLE ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $22.45
100 : $23.24
50 : $24.02
25 : $25.86
1 : $28.22
0
STPC-STPC

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CBL ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $11.29
250 : $12.08
100 : $13.01
50 : $14.19
1 : $15.65
0
STPCH2MBBL

Panduit CorpCU Patch Crd,Cat 5e,S/FTP,2m,BBL
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $19.02
100 : $19.69
50 : $20.35
25 : $21.91
1 : $23.91
0
M12CFM-P24STPC-RFSR-FL-20

Omega EngineeringRTDs: M12 RTD Probes (Also M8)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $44.65
0
STP-CH30

MetcalCartridge, Chisel, 3mm (0.118in), 30 Deg
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $21.05
0
STP-CNB04

MetcalCartridge, Conical, Bent, 0.4mm (0.016in)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $16.87
0
STPCH1MBBL

Panduit CorpCU Patch Crd,Cat 5e,S/FTP,1m,BBL
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $17.84
100 : $18.47
50 : $19.09
25 : $20.55
1 : $22.43
0
FS6AST/PC-061M

DigitHead Inc61 METER FIBER JUMPER, MM/SX, ST/ST, OM1, 3MM OFNR, ORG
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
STP-CHB15

MetcalCartridge, Chisel, Bent, 1.5mm (0.059in)
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $21.05
0
FS6AST/PC-035M

DigitHead Inc35 METER FIBER JUMPER, MM/SX, ST/ST, OM1, 3MM OFNR, ORG
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
STP-CH25

MetcalSoldering Iron Tip, 30 Chisel, 2.5 mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $14.55
10 : $14.98
5 : $15.42
1 : $16.0
10
STPCH0.5MBBL

Panduit CorpCU Patch Crd,Cat 5e,F/UTP,0.5m,BBL
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $17.22
100 : $17.83
50 : $18.43
25 : $19.84
1 : $21.65
0
STP-CH20

MetcalSoldering Iron Tip, 30 Chisel, 2 mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.55
5
STP-CNL04

MetcalSoldering Iron Tip, Conical, Long, 0.4 mm RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.55
7

Allied Electronics & Automation
1590STPC

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosure;Octagonal;Aluminum,Die Cast;Natural;5.23x5.23x1.54 In;IP54;1590 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.4
5 : $12.03
10 : $11.4
0
STPC-STPC

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CBL ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 62.5/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $8.8
0
1590STPCOR

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE; DIECAST ALUMINUM; OCTAGON SHAPE; 5.23X5.23X1.38D; ORANGE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
1590STPCRD

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE; DIECAST ALUMINUM; OCTAGON SHAPE; 5.23X5.23X1.38D; RED
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
1590STPCYL

Hammond Manufacturing1590 Aluminum Enclosure, IP54, Shielded, 132.78 x 132.78 x 39.2
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
0
1590STPCGR

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE; DIECAST ALUMINUM; OCTAGON SHAPE; 5.23X5.23X1.38D; GREEN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
STPCH1MBBL

Panduit CorpCopper Patch Cord; Cat 5e; Intl Gray S/FTP Cable; Black Boots; 1 Meter
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.23
5 : $17.52
10 : $16.69
0
1590STPCPR

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosures;Alum Purple Octagon 5.23 x 5.23 x 1.38
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
1590STPCBK

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosure;Octagonal;Aluminum,Die Cast;Black;5.23x5.23x1.54 In;IP54;1590 Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
1590STPCCB

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE; DIECAST ALUMINUM; OCTAGON SHAPE; 5.23X5.23X1.38D; BLUE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
1590STPCLG

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE; DIECAST ALUMINUM; OCTAGON SHAPE; 5.23X5.23X1.38D; LIGHT GREY
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.65
5 : $15.18
10 : $14.36
0
2012XLST-PC

K-SUN CorporationINCLUDES: 2 - TAPES; 6 - AA BATTERIES; OWNERS MANUAL; TAPE CUTTER; AC ADAPTOR; A
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $462.71
10 : $397.64
25 : $358.94
0
STPC-STPC/50

Tempo Communications IncFIBER CABLE ST/UPC ST/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.5
0

Bisco Industries
STPCH0.5MBBL

Panduit Corp
243

Onlinecomponents.com
BNCSTPC2910

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC3000

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Tin
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.46
100 : $7.14
25 : $7.51
1 : $7.9
1
BNCSTPC2900

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC2011

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
P43/1D-BS9210F0022-ST-PCB-

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $3.94
750 : $4.02
500 : $5.71
250 : $10.79
0
1590STPCBK

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $12.18
25 : $12.72
10 : $15.72
1 : $17.3
13
BNCSTPC2001

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $11.75
10 : $12.39
1 : $14.78
404
STPCH1MBGR

Panduit CorpCategory 5e, shielded patch cord with Pan-Plug® Shielded Modular Plugs on each end, Green, 1 meter.
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $15.409
10 : $16.2165
5 : $17.0715
1 : $17.974
8
STPCH5MBBL

Panduit CorpCategory 5e, shielded patch cord with Pan-Plug® Shielded Modular Plugs on each end, Black, 5 meters.
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $19.532
10 : $20.558
5 : $21.641
1 : $22.781
7
BNCSTPC1000

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Gold
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $11.55
10 : $12.78
1 : $13.92
50
BNCSTPC2010

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $5.49
100 : $6.1
25 : $6.42
1 : $6.76
100
BNCSTPC2911

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC2901

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
51
1590STPC

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $9.66
25 : $10.08
10 : $12.47
1 : $13.71
2

RS Components
1590STPCOR

Hammond ManufacturingHammond 1590, Die Cast Aluminium Enclosure, IP54, Shielded, 132.78 x 132.78 x 39.2mm Orange, EA
1 : $15.59
5 : $14.8
10 : $14.03
25 : $13.24
50 : $12.46
1
1590STPCRD

Hammond ManufacturingHammond 1590, Die Cast Aluminium Enclosure, IP54, Shielded, 132.78 x 132.78 x 39.2mm Red, EA
1 : $15.65
5 : $14.86
10 : $14.09
25 : $13.3
50 : $12.52
2
1590STPCBK

Hammond ManufacturingHammond 1590, Die Cast Aluminium Enclosure, IP54, Shielded, 132.78 x 132.78 x 39.2mm Black, EA
1 : $18.35
5 : $17.44
10 : $16.53
25 : $15.6
50 : $14.67
0
1590STPCLG

Hammond ManufacturingHammond 1590, Die Cast Aluminium Enclosure, IP54, Shielded, 132.78 x 132.78 x 39.2mm Grey, EA
1 : $17.81
5 : $16.93
10 : $16.03
25 : $15.13
50 : $14.25
3

Transfer Multisort Elektronik
LTV-817S-TP-C

Lite-On Semiconductor CorporationOptocoupler; SMD; Channels:1; Out: transistor; Uinsul:5kV; Uce:35V
1,000 : $0.0739
250 : $0.0794
50 : $0.0903
10 : $0.164
2 : $0.241
662
1590STPC

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosure: multipurpose; X:133mm; Y:133mm; Z:39mm; 1590; aluminium
50 : $11.3
10 : $12.71
1 : $14.12
7

Powell Electronics
1590STPCOR

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
34
1590STPCRD

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
17
1590WSTPCBK

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - watertight die
1 : $19.84
10 : $18.52
25 : $17.36
10
1590STPCGR

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
84
1590WSTPC

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - watertight dieca
1 : $15.97
10 : $14.91
25 : $13.98
2
1590STPCPR

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
82
1590STPCBK

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
43
1590STPCCB

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
57
1590STPCLG

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $12.36
10 : $11.53
25 : $10.81
161
1590STPC

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
1 : $9.8
10 : $9.15
25 : $8.58
67

Avnet Asia
LTV-817S-TP-C

Lite-On Semiconductor CorporationOptocoupler DC-IN 1-CH DC-OUT 4-Pin SMD T/R (Alt: LTV-817S-TP-C)
RoHS : Compliant
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
STPC

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGBUS BAR PROTECTIVE CAP, CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $4.5
10 : $4.79
1 : $5.0
45
ISTPCH1MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $96.87
1 : $98.84
0
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-3

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -3M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $42.34
0
STP-CH30

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 3MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $36.82
0
ISTPCH2MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 2M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $98.87
1 : $107.42
0
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-10

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -10M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $55.22
10
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-5

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $46.59
10
ISTPCH3MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $107.89
1 : $117.2
0
1590STPC

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $17.06
1 : $17.94
8
STP-CH10

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 1MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $28.39
15
1590STPCBK

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON, BLK
RoHS : Compliant
5 : $21.79
1 : $22.93
0
STP-CH25

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 2.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $28.39
10
STP-CH20

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 2MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $28.39
5
STP-CNL04

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CONICAL, 0.4MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $28.39
7
STP-CH35

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 3.5MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $36.82
0

Farnell element14
STPC

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KGBUS BAR PROTECTIVE CAP, CIRCUIT BREAKER
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.34
100 : £2.69
10 : £3.02
1 : £3.34
45
1590STPCOR

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON, OR
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £12.6
0
ISTPCH1MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 1M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £50.15
1 : £52.79
0
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-3

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -3M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £49.221
0
STP-CH30

MetcalTIP, SOLDERING IRON, CHISEL, 3MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £14.4
0
ISTPCH2MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 2M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £55.5
1 : £58.42
10
1590STPCRD

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON, RED
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £12.6
0
1590STPCYL

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE, OCTAGON, YELLOW
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £12.6
0
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-10

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -10M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £64.199
10
M12CFM-P24STPC-SFSR-FL-5

Omega EngineeringM12, 4 PIN STRAIGHT SOCKET TO STRIPPED LEADS CABLE -5M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £54.168
10
ISTPCH3MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, BLACK, 3M
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £60.55
1 : £63.74
0
1590STPCGR

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON, GREEN
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £12.6
0
1590STPCPR

Hammond ManufacturingENCLOSURE, OCTAGON, PURPLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £12.6
0
1590STPC

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £8.07
25 : £8.95
10 : £9.46
5 : £9.81
1 : £10.15
18
1590STPCBK

Hammond ManufacturingBOX, DIECAST, OCTAGON, BLK
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £10.15
25 : £11.29
10 : £11.9
5 : £12.35
1 : £12.79
1

Master Electronics
BNCSTPC2910

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC3000

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Tin
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $6.46
100 : $7.14
25 : $7.51
1 : $7.9
1
BNCSTPC2900

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC2011

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
P43/1D-BS9210F0022-ST-PCB-

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $3.94
750 : $4.02
500 : $5.71
250 : $10.79
0
1590STPCBK

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $12.18
25 : $12.72
10 : $15.72
1 : $17.3
13
BNCSTPC2001

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $11.75
10 : $12.39
1 : $14.78
404
STPCH1MBGR

Panduit CorpCategory 5e, shielded patch cord with Pan-Plug® Shielded Modular Plugs on each end, Green, 1 meter.
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $16.22
10 : $17.07
5 : $17.97
1 : $18.92
8
STPCH5MBBL

Panduit CorpCategory 5e, shielded patch cord with Pan-Plug® Shielded Modular Plugs on each end, Black, 5 meters.
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $20.56
10 : $21.64
5 : $22.78
1 : $23.98
7
BNCSTPC1000

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Gold
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $11.55
10 : $12.78
1 : $13.92
50
BNCSTPC2010

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $5.49
100 : $6.1
25 : $6.42
1 : $6.76
100
BNCSTPC2911

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
50
BNCSTPC2901

Switchcraft ConxallConn BNC RCP 10KHz to 1000000KHz 50Ohm Solder ST Thru-Hole Silver
RoHS : Not Compliant
51
1590STPC

Hammond Manufacturingenclosure - diecast
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $9.66
25 : $10.08
10 : $12.47
1 : $13.71
2

Sager
STPCH19MBYL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $50.62
8 : $45.7
15 : $42.19
30 : $40.62
0
STPCH1MBRD

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT 5E, INTL GRAY S/F
1 : $24.06
7 : $22.95
17 : $20.72
34 : $19.12
0
STPCH2.5MBBR

Panduit CorpCAT5E STP PATCH CORD - 2.5M - BROWN BOOT
1 : $26.46
6 : $25.23
15 : $22.78
30 : $21.03
0
STPCH22MBBU

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $55.22
7 : $49.85
14 : $46.02
28 : $44.31
0
STPCH23MBRD

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $56.74
7 : $51.22
14 : $47.28
27 : $45.53
0
STPCH30MBBL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT 5E, INTL GRAY S/F
1 : $67.5
6 : $60.93
11 : $56.25
23 : $54.16
0
ISTPCH1MBLY

Panduit CorpPATCH CORD, INDUSTRIALNET CAT 5E SHIELDE
1 : $56.89
7 : $51.36
14 : $47.41
27 : $45.65
0
BNCSTPC2910

Switchcraft ConxallRF Adapters - In Series
0
BNCSTPC3000

Switchcraft ConxallRF Connectors / Coaxial Connectors PC MNT Sn PLT BLK INSL NO HDRW
25 : $9.88
50 : $9.48
75 : $8.97
175 : $8.31
0
STPCH16MBBU

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $46.0
8 : $41.53
17 : $38.34
33 : $36.92
0
STPCH17MBRD

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $47.52
8 : $42.9
16 : $39.6
32 : $38.13
0
STPCH21MBYL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $53.66
7 : $48.44
14 : $44.72
29 : $43.06
0
STPCH24MBBL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT5E, INTL GRAY STP
1 : $58.28
7 : $52.61
13 : $48.57
26 : $46.77
0
STPCH2MBBL

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT 5E, INTL GRAY S/F
1 : $25.65
6 : $24.46
16 : $22.09
31 : $20.39
0
STPCH20MBGR

Panduit CorpCOPPER PATCH CORD, CAT 5E, INTL GRAY S/F
1 : $52.12
7 : $47.05
15 : $43.43
30 : $41.82
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn