Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


TP05DB24S12 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
NTP055N65S3H

ON Semiconductor- Rail/Tube (Alt: NTP055N65S3H)
RoHS : Compliant
6,400 : $2.35155
4,800 : $2.3901
3,200 : $2.42865
1,600 : $2.4672
800 : $2.51961
11,200
LCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9475)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.66
250 : $10.9
100 : $11.67
50 : $13.23
25 : $13.62
10 : $15.18
1 : $16.34
51
SCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9483)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $12.33
250 : $12.6
100 : $13.5
50 : $15.3
25 : $15.75
10 : $17.55
1 : $18.9
48
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9487)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.66
250 : $10.9
100 : $11.67
50 : $13.23
25 : $13.62
10 : $15.18
1 : $16.34
48
LCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9467)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.96
250 : $11.2
100 : $12.0
50 : $13.6
25 : $14.0
10 : $15.6
1 : $16.8
47
SCSC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to SC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9491)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.96
250 : $11.2
100 : $12.0
50 : $13.6
25 : $14.0
10 : $15.6
1 : $16.8
45
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to SC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9495)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.15
250 : $10.85
100 : $11.9
50 : $12.6
25 : $13.65
10 : $14.0
1 : $15.4
43
SCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9479)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.96
250 : $11.2
100 : $12.0
50 : $13.6
25 : $14.0
10 : $15.6
1 : $16.8
39
LCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex LC/PC to LC/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9471)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $12.33
250 : $12.6
100 : $13.5
50 : $15.3
25 : $15.75
10 : $17.55
1 : $18.9
26
STST-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex ST/PC to ST/PC 5m - Bulk (Alt: 64AC9499)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $10.15
250 : $10.85
100 : $11.9
50 : $12.6
25 : $13.65
10 : $14.0
1 : $15.4
20
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly Duplex SC/PC to SC/PC 5m (Alt: SCSC-6DTP050)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $8.1725
50,000 : $8.4
5,000 : $8.855
2,500 : $9.0825
500 : $9.31
250 : $9.66
110 : $9.94
60 : $10.43
0
IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05

Samtec IncCable Assembly Flat 0.304m 28AWG 10 POS IDC Connector to 10 POS IDC Connector SKT-SKT IDT-IDT Bulk - Bulk (Alt: IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05)
0
IDSS-06-D-12.00-T-P05

Samtec IncCable Assembly Ribbon 0.305m 6 POS IDC to 6 POS IDC RCP-RCP - Bulk (Alt: IDSS-06-D-12.00-T-P05)
RoHS : Compliant
0
IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncCable Assembly Flat Ribbon 0.304m 28AWG 10 POS IDC Connector to 10 POS IDC Connector SKT-SKT IDT-IDT Bulk - Bulk (Alt: IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05-G)
RoHS : Compliant
0
100P3281-3A-15-SBTP-05-L40-1-CHP

TE Connectivity- Bulk (Alt: AAE2530-00)
25 : $55.5978
12,500 : $57.0609
6,250 : $58.524
2,500 : $59.9871
250 : $61.4502
200 : $71.4918
150 : $73.1544
100 : $75.3712
50 : $94.8336
0

Newark
RTP050HVEAY

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY TWO PIECE 50 DEG HIGH VOLTAGE EUR
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $34.2
250 : $40.37
1 : $47.66
0
HSTTP05-QY

Panduit CorpHeatShrinkThnPVC,.05"DiaBL,EA,25f RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
0
RTP050LVNAY

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY TWO PIECE 50 DEG LOW VOLTAGE NORT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $29.07
250 : $34.31
1 : $40.52
0
PC420ATP-05

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesPC420ATP-05
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $342.0
25 : $363.89
10 : $374.84
5 : $393.99
1 : $424.08
0
PC420ATP-05-DA

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesPC420ATP-05-DA
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $420.0
25 : $446.88
10 : $460.32
5 : $483.84
1 : $520.8
0
RTP050LVNAX

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY 2 PART SENSOR, 50 DEG,LOW VOLTAGE
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $32.77
250 : $38.68
1 : $45.65
0
SBHSM-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 28-24AWG, CRIMP; Product Range:BHS Series; Contact Gender:Pin; Contact Termination Type:Crimp; Wire Size AWG Max:24AWG; Contact Plating:Tin Plated Contacts; For Use With:-; Wire Size AWG Min:28AWG; Contact RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
0
RTP050HVEAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY 2 PART SENSOR,50 DEG,HIGH VOLTAGE
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $40.21
100 : $41.68
50 : $44.05
25 : $47.89
10 : $54.1
5 : $55.58
0
PC420ATP-05-EX

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesTOP EXIT, 85 C, 4-20 MA (+/-5% @ FULL SCALE) PROPORTIONAL ACCELERATION, TRUE PEAK (85 C LIMITED), 5 G (49 M/SEC2), BLUNT CUT CABLE, 4 METER PVC COATED LEADS STANDARD, ADD $25.00, UP TO 75 METERS.
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $417.0
25 : $443.69
10 : $457.04
5 : $480.39
1 : $517.08
0
RTP050LVNBY

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY TWO PIECE 50 DEG LOW VOLTAGE NORT
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $29.07
250 : $34.31
1 : $40.52
0
IDSD-16-D-20.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT TERMINAL CABLE
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $9.93
500 : $10.28
100 : $10.99
10 : $11.35
1 : $12.06
0
RTP050LVNAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY 2 PART SENSOR,50 DEG,LOW VOLTAGE,
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $34.48
100 : $37.78
50 : $39.8
25 : $42.59
10 : $46.39
5 : $49.94
0
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, 26-22AWG, CRIMP; Product Range:SFH Series; Contact Gender:Socket; Contact Termination Type:Crimp; For Use With:SFH Series Housing Connectors; Wire Size AWG Max:22AWG; Wire Size AWG Min:26AWG; Current Rating:4A; RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
48,000 : $0.017
32,000 : $0.018
1 : $0.02
0
HMA6-RTP05

L-com IncANTRSJ MAGMNT BLACK 5ft
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $25.52
0
RTP050LVNBA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlROTARY 2 PART SENSOR,050 DEG,LOW VOLTAGE
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $34.48
100 : $37.78
50 : $39.8
25 : $42.59
10 : $46.39
5 : $49.94
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
TP0514

Apex Tool Group LLCH.K. Porter,Pin,0514
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.63
0
TP0.5A

Eaton BussmannFuse 0.5A JOINTSERVICE SPEC FUSE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $30.1
5 : $28.67
10 : $26.5
25 : $25.79
50 : $22.93
0
HSTTP05-QY

Panduit CorpHeat Shrink ThinWall PVC; .05"(1.2mm) Dia Black
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.42
5 : $13.31
10 : $12.36
0
PC420ATP-05

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Top exit; 85c; 4-20mA; 5% full scale; 5g; 49m-sec2; 5015 connector
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $456.0
5 : $428.64
10 : $419.52
0
PC421ATP-05

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Sideexit; 85C; 4-20mAtruepeak; 14-28captivescrew; MIL-C-5015connector5g
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $696.73
5 : $638.67
10 : $589.54
25 : $547.43
0
PC423ATP-05

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Sideexit; 85C; w16 J95 integralcable; bluntcut; 4-20mA; Truepeak; 5g
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $712.73
5 : $653.33
10 : $603.08
25 : $560.0
0
PC420ATP-05-DA

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Top exit; 85c; 4-20 mA; 5% full scale; 5g; 49 m-sec2; 100 mV-g; 10.2 mV-m-sec2;
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $560.0
0
PC420ATP-05-EX

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Topexit; 85C; 4-20mA; TruePeak; 5g; bluntcutcable; 4-meter
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $606.54
5 : $556.0
10 : $513.24
25 : $476.57
0
PC420ATP-05-DV

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Top exit; 85c; 4-20 mA; 5% full scale; 5g; 49 m-sec2; 100 mV-ips; 3.94 mV-mm-se
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $494.67
5 : $464.99
10 : $455.1
0
PC420ATP-05-IS

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; Topexit; 85C; 4-20mA; TruePeak(85Climited); 5g; MIL-C-5015connector
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $580.38
5 : $532.01
10 : $491.09
25 : $456.01
0
ZXTP05120HFFTA

Diodes IncorporatedTransistors, Darlington, PNP 120V DARLINGTON TRANSISTR
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $0.628
0
PC420ATP-05-B3223

Wilcoxon Sensing TechnologiesSensor; unit except out put signal is frequency banded to trend 300Hz - 2kHz onl
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $824.73
5 : $756.0
10 : $697.85
25 : $648.0
0

Future Electronics
SYM-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingYLN Series 4.5 mm 20-16 AWG Pin Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : $0.0242
60,000 : $0.0248
20,000 : $0.0262
12,000 : $0.0268
4,000 : $0.0423
44,000
SPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingPHD Series 2 mm 26-22 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : $0.0137
80,000 : $0.0138
32,000 : $0.014
24,000 : $0.0141
8,000 : $0.0171
40,000
SPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingPH Series 30-24 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.016
32,000
SPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingPHD Series 2 mm 28-24 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
120,000 : $0.0143
80,000 : $0.0144
32,000 : $0.0147
24,000 : $0.0148
8,000 : $0.0179
24,000
SBHS-002T-P0.5A

JST Manufacturing28 - 24 AWG Socket Contact 3.5 mm Pitch Crimp Style BHS Connector
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.0294
40,000 : $0.031
30,000 : $0.0326
20,000 : $0.0343
10,000 : $0.0361
10,000
ZXTP05120HFFTA

Diodes IncorporatedZXTP05120HFF Series 120 V 1 A PNP Medium Power Darlington Transistor SOT-23F
RoHS : Compliant
12,000 : $0.185
9,000 : $0.186
6,000 : $0.188
3,000 : $0.23
3,000
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingSFH Series AWG 26-22 Copper Alloy Tin Plated Contact
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.0226
5,000 : $0.0231
2,500 : $0.0236
1,000 : $0.0243
1 : $0.0302
10

Bisco Industries
ATP05SS-GTB

Crane Connectors
RoHS : Not Compliant
19
SZH-002T-P0.5

MISC. CONNECTORS
583
SPH-002T-P0.5S

MISCELLANEOUS
2,308
SPHD-002T-P0.5

MISC. CONNECTORS
40,000
SPHD-001T-P0.5

MISC. CONNECTORS
539

Heilind Electronics
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $13.3519
20 : $11.4444
40 : $11.0923
50 : $11.0923
50
SCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
1 : $17.1667
20 : $14.7143
30 : $14.2615
50 : $14.2615
50
100P3281-2B-50-SBTP-05

TE Connectivity100P3281-2B-50-SBTP-05-L50-1-C
0
100P3281-3B-37-SBTP-05

TE Connectivity100P3281-3B-37-SBTP-05-L50-1-C
0
SCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M Singlemode
1 : $15.2593
20 : $13.0794
40 : $12.6769
50 : $12.6769
50
PC420ATP-05

TE ConnectivityTOP EXIT, 85 C, 4-20 MA ( 5% @
0
PC420ATP-05-DA

TE ConnectivityTOP EXIT, 85 C, 4-20 MA ( 5% @
0
PC420ATP-05-EX

TE ConnectivityTOP EXIT, 85 C, 4-20 MA ( 5% @
0
100P3281-1-25-SBTP-05-

TE Connectivity100P3281-1-25-SBTP-05-L40-1-CH
0
LCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M Singlemode
1 : $15.2593
20 : $13.0794
40 : $12.6769
50 : $12.6769
50
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $14.8397
20 : $12.7197
40 : $12.3283
50 : $12.3283
50
SBHM-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingLOOSE PIECE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.04389
1,354 : $0.04389
1,354
LCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
1 : $17.1667
20 : $14.7143
30 : $14.2615
50 : $14.2615
50
100P3281-1-09-SBTP-05-

TE Connectivity100P3281-1-09-SBTP-05-L40-1-CH
0
100P3281-2A-15-SBTP-05

TE Connectivity100P3281-2A-15-SBTP-05-L50-1-C
0

Onlinecomponents.com
100P3281-1-15-SBTP-05-L30-

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $110.74
13 : $136.29
7 : $205.66
7 : $205.66
0
100P3281-1-09-SBTP-05-L40-

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
21 : $57.63
14 : $72.79
7 : $118.29
7 : $118.29
0
100P3281-3A-15-SBTP-05-L40

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $110.85
13 : $136.43
7 : $205.86
7 : $205.86
0
RTP050HVEAA

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatRotary Position Sensor 30V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $40.69
10 : $42.83
5 : $45.08
1 : $47.46
10
100P3281-2A-15-SBTP-05-L50

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $111.35
13 : $137.05
7 : $206.79
7 : $206.79
0
100P3281-1-37-SBTP-05-L40-

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $113.99
13 : $140.29
7 : $211.69
7 : $211.69
0
RTP050LVNAA

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatRotary Position Sensor 5.5V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $31.25
10 : $33.28
5 : $35.11
1 : $41.17
10
RTP050LVEAA

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatRotary Position Sensor 5.5V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $34.89
10 : $36.73
5 : $38.67
1 : $40.7
5
SSB6TP050102

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
TP057STV/100130003 S00127

Phoenix ContactTouch panel with 14.5 cm/5.7 TFT active-Display (Analog resistive (polyester)
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $922.95
3 : $934.93
1 : $959.87
0
A-TB500-TP05

ASSMANN WSW components GmbH
RoHS : Compliant
1,500 : $0.92
1,000 : $1.17
500 : $1.9
500 : $1.9
0
100P3281-2B-15-SBTP-05-L40

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $76.69
13 : $94.38
7 : $142.42
7 : $142.42
0
100P3281-1-50-SBTP-05-L40-

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
19 : $113.88
13 : $140.15
7 : $211.48
7 : $211.48
0
100P3281-1-15-SBTP-05-L40-

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
38 : $38.93
25 : $49.82
13 : $77.85
13 : $77.85
0
SSB6TP05070425

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000

RS Components
SPAL-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, PA Female Crimp Connector Housing SPAL-001T-P0.5, RL
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.027
20,000 : $0.026
30,000 : $0.026
40,000 : $0.025
50,000 : $0.025
18,950
BPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, PA, PBV, PHD Female Crimp Terminal Contact 24AWG BPHD-002T-P0.5, BG
100 : $0.036
500 : $0.034
700 : $0.031
1,000
BPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, PA, PBV, PHD Female Crimp Terminal Contact 24AWG BPHD-002T-P0.5, PK
100 : $0.036
500 : $0.034
700 : $0.031
3,800
SZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, ZH, ZM Female Crimp Terminal Contact 28AWG SZH-003T-P0.5, RL
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.043
250 : $0.036
1,000 : $0.034
2,500 : $0.034
15,490
SZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, ZH, ZM Female Crimp Terminal Contact 28AWG SZH-003T-P0.5, TA
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.043
250 : $0.036
1,000 : $0.034
2,500 : $0.034
4,950
BPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, PA, PBV, PHD Female Crimp Terminal Contact 22AWG BPHD-001T-P0.5, BG
100 : $0.035
500 : $0.033
700 : $0.03
16,000
BPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, PA, PBV, PHD Female Crimp Terminal Contact 22AWG BPHD-001T-P0.5, PK
100 : $0.035
500 : $0.033
700 : $0.03
21,100
BYF-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingJST, VYH, YL, YLN Female Crimp Terminal Contact 20AWG BYF-01T-P0.5A, BG
50 : $0.065
500 : $0.06
2,500 : $0.059
5,000 : $0.056
12,500 : $0.052
16,100
BYM-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingJST, YL, YLN Male Crimp Terminal Contact 20AWG BYM-01T-P0.5A, BG
50 : $0.065
500 : $0.06
2,500 : $0.059
5,000 : $0.056
12,500 : $0.053
3,250
BZH-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, ZH Female Crimp Terminal Contact 26AWG BZH-002T-P0.5, PK
100 : $0.036
500 : $0.031
2,500 : $0.029
5,000 : $0.026
10,000 : $0.025
9,600
BZH-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, ZH Female Crimp Terminal Contact 26AWG BZH-002T-P0.5, BG
100 : $0.036
500 : $0.031
2,500 : $0.029
5,000 : $0.026
10,000 : $0.025
24,900
BZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingJST, ZH, ZM Female Crimp Terminal Contact 28AWG BZH-003T-P0.5, PK
100 : $0.038
500 : $0.035
1,000 : $0.033
7,200
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-N

Samtec IncSamtec Flat Ribbon Cable 220mm, Female IDC to Female IDC, 10 Ways, Ribbon Cable Assembly, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.281
10 : $15.428
50 : $13.331
100 : $12.98
250 : $12.641
4
FFTP-05-D-18.00-01-N

Samtec IncSamtec 460mm, 5 Pin Female IDC to 5 Pin Female IDC, 5 Ways, Serial Cable Assembly, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $15.037
10 : $14.386
50 : $13.774
100 : $13.227
250 : $12.707
2
ZXTP05120HFFTA

Zetex / Diodes IncDiodes Inc ZXTP05120HFFTA Dual PNP Darlington Pair, -1 A 120 V HFE:2000, 3-Pin SOT-23F, PK
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $0.443
50 : $0.421
150 : $0.272
750 : $0.258
1,500 : $0.211
18,170

TME Electronic Components
IXTP05N100M

IXYS CorporationTransistor: N-MOSFET; unipolar; 1kV; 0.7A; 25W; TO220FP; 710ns
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $1.53
10 : $1.64
3 : $1.82
1 : $2.07
108
SPH-001T-P0.5C

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.35mm2; PH; crimped; cut from reel; 2A
2,000 : $0.01412
500 : $0.01764
100 : $0.02117
20 : $0.04235
9,940
SPH-001T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.13÷0.33mm2; 26AWG÷22AWG; PH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.01582
500 : $0.01983
100 : $0.02372
20 : $0.04343
4,180
SPH-002T-P0.5L

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.08÷0.22mm2; 28AWG÷24AWG; PH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.01146
1,000 : $0.01436
250 : $0.01715
50 : $0.02007
1,370
SPH-002T-P0.5L

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.08÷0.22mm2; 28AWG÷24AWG; PH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
24,000 : $0.0086
16,000 : $0.00975
8,000 : $0.01089
40,000
SPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.05÷0.22mm2; 30AWG÷24AWG; PH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.01613
1,000 : $0.02017
100 : $0.0242
20 : $0.04235
15,010
SPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.13÷0.33mm2; 26AWG÷22AWG; PA,PBV,PHD
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.01557
1,000 : $0.01959
100 : $0.02336
20 : $0.04235
34,443
SPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.08÷0.21mm2; 28AWG÷24AWG; PA,PBV,PHD
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.01567
1,000 : $0.01959
100 : $0.0235
20 : $0.04235
6,438
SPNI-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact; male; tinned; PNI; crimped; for cable; 3A; 2mm; 100V
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.02852
500 : $0.03601
100 : $0.04802
25 : $0.06753
6,480
STP0500

StatictecSecuring strap for packaging; ESD; Application: JEDEC trays
10 : $2.73
5 : $2.98
1 : $3.24
10
SZH-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.08÷0.13mm2; 28AWG÷26AWG; ZH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
13,000 : $0.01713
2,500 : $0.02141
200 : $0.02569
50 : $0.02998
16,920
SZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact; female; tinned; 0.032÷0.08mm2; 32AWG÷28AWG; ZH; crimped
RoHS : Compliant
13,000 : $0.01606
2,500 : $0.02007
200 : $0.02409
50 : $0.0281
12,129
TP-05/BI

TIMEX-ElektroConnector: AC supply; male; plug; 2P+PE; 250VAC; 16A; white; PIN: 3
100 : $4.42
20 : $4.72
5 : $5.01
1 : $5.33
3
TP-05/SZ

TIMEX-ElektroConnector: AC supply; male; plug; 2P+PE; 250VAC; 16A; grey; PIN: 3
100 : $4.42
20 : $4.72
5 : $5.01
1 : $5.33
4

ComS.I.T. USA
KTP057CDAAC00

KYOCERA Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1
KTP057ABAAC00

KYOCERA Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1
SPH002TP05S

JST Manufacturing
RoHS : Compliant
16,000
KTP057ABAAD00

KYOCERA Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1
SPHD002TP05

JST Manufacturing
RoHS : Compliant
16,000
KTP057CDAAD00

KYOCERA Corporation
RoHS : Compliant
1

Interstate Connecting Components
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M OM1 Multimode
1 : $13.3519
20 : $11.4444
40 : $11.0923
50 : $11.0923
50
SCSC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCSC-6DTP050
0
SCLC-3DTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCLC-3DTP050
0
SCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
1 : $17.1667
20 : $14.7143
30 : $14.2615
50 : $14.2615
50
100P3281-2B-50-SBTP-05

TE Connectivity100P3281-2B-50-SBTP-05-L50-1-C
0
100P3281-3B-37-SBTP-05

TE Connectivity100P3281-3B-37-SBTP-05-L50-1-C
0
SCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M Singlemode
1 : $15.2593
20 : $13.0794
40 : $12.6769
50 : $12.6769
50
SCLC-SDTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCLC-SDTP050
0
100P3281-1-25-SBTP-05-

TE Connectivity100P3281-1-25-SBTP-05-L40-1-CH
0
LCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M Singlemode
1 : $15.2593
20 : $13.0794
40 : $12.6769
50 : $12.6769
50
LCLC-SDTP050

Stewart ConnectorLCLC-SDTP050
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorSCLC-6DTP050
0
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
1 : $14.8397
20 : $12.7197
40 : $12.3283
50 : $12.3283
50
SBHM-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingLOOSE PIECE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.04389
1,354 : $0.04389
1,354
LCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
1 : $17.1667
20 : $14.7143
30 : $14.2615
50 : $14.2615
50

NAC
NTTP05EF-AO

ADDONAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP05EF) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
RoHS : Compliant
0
NTTP05EF-AO

ADD-ONADDON CIENA NTTP05EF COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1
RoHS : Compliant
0

Avnet Europe
VTP-05001

Premier MagneticsInd Power 50uH Powdered Iron Radial (Alt: VTP-05001)
10,000 : €0.90653
1,000 : €0.95122
800 : €0.97675
600 : €1.02782
400 : €1.05974
200 : €1.1555
100 : €1.2768
0
VTP-05007

Premier MagneticsInd Power 50uH Powdered Iron Radial (Alt: VTP-05007)
10,000 : €3.43353
1,000 : €3.66587
800 : €3.84658
600 : €3.94985
400 : €4.15638
200 : €4.28546
100 : €4.64688
0
VTP-05010

Premier MagneticsInd Power 50uH Powdered Iron Radial (Alt: VTP-05010)
10,000 : €3.79555
1,000 : €4.0524
800 : €4.25216
600 : €4.36631
400 : €4.59462
200 : €4.73731
100 : €5.13684
0
VTP-05005

Premier MagneticsInd Power 50uH Powdered Iron Radial (Alt: VTP-05005)
10,000 : €1.92278
1,000 : €2.05289
800 : €2.15409
600 : €2.21192
400 : €2.32758
200 : €2.39986
100 : €2.60226
0
NTP055N65S3H

ON Semiconductor(Alt: NTP055N65S3H)
400 : €2.29626
300 : €2.32794
200 : €2.36079
100 : €2.39448
50 : €2.42917
0
TP0501800000G

Amphenol CorporationBENTP0501800000G (Alt: TP0501800000G)
0
ZXTP05120HFFTA

Diodes IncorporatedTrans Darlington PNP 120V 1A 3-Pin SOT-23F T/R (Alt: ZXTP05120HFFTA)
RoHS : Compliant
300,000 : €0.15407
30,000 : €0.16601
24,000 : €0.18011
18,000 : €0.217
12,000 : €0.22568
6,000 : €0.24087
3,000 : €0.27125
0
FMTP-05-D-08.77-01

Samtec IncCable Assembly Twisted Pair 0.223m 30AWG 10POS IDC Connector to 10POS IDC Connector M-M (Alt: FMTP-05-D-08.77-01)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €10.26055
250 : €10.95487
100 : €11.4949
50 : €11.80349
30 : €12.42067
10 : €12.8064
1 : €13.88646
0
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-N

Samtec IncCable Assembly UTP 0.097m 30AWG 10 POS IDC Connector to 10 POS IDC Connector SKT-SKT IDT-IDT Bulk (Alt: FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-N)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €12.12362
250 : €12.94401
100 : €13.5821
50 : €13.94672
30 : €14.67596
10 : €15.13173
1 : €16.4079
0
FMTP-05-T-18.00-01-N

Samtec IncCable Assembly Unshielded Twisted Pair 0.457m 30AWG 10POS IDC Connector to 10POS IDC Connector PL-SKT (Alt: FMTP-05-T-18.00-01-N)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €12.05512
250 : €12.87088
100 : €13.50536
50 : €13.86792
30 : €14.59304
10 : €15.04624
1 : €16.3152
0
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-N

Samtec IncCable Assembly UTP 0.222m 30AWG 10 POS IDC Connector to 10 POS IDC Connector SKT-SKT IDT-IDT Bulk (Alt: FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-N)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €12.63048
250 : €13.48517
100 : €14.14993
50 : €14.5298
30 : €15.28953
10 : €15.76436
1 : €17.09388
0
FFTP-05-D-18.00-01-N

Samtec IncCable Assembly Twisted Pair 0.457m 30AWG 10 POS Socket Strip to 10 POS Socket Strip F-F Crimp-Crimp Bulk (Alt: FFTP-05-D-18.00-01-N)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : €13.63051
250 : €14.55287
100 : €15.27027
50 : €15.68021
30 : €16.50009
10 : €17.01251
1 : €18.4473
0

Chip1Stop
SMM-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact PIN Crimp ST Cable Mount 28-30AWG Reel
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.0243
1,000 : $0.0244
500 : $0.0255
200 : $0.0265
100 : $0.0301
50 : $0.0323
10,924
SPH-001T-P0.5L

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 22-26AWG Reel
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.0167
1,000 : $0.0168
500 : $0.0187
200 : $0.0189
100 : $0.0224
50 : $0.0262
6,695
SPH-004T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 28-32AWG T/R
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : $0.0106
10,000 : $0.0109
5,000 : $0.0121
2,000 : $0.013
1,000 : $0.0137
500 : $0.0152
200 : $0.0169
100 : $0.0182
50 : $0.0201
23,830
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 22-26AWG Reel
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.0234
50 : $0.0235
13,550
SYF-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount Reel
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.0331
2,000 : $0.0349
1,000 : $0.0407
500 : $0.0408
200 : $0.0479
100 : $0.048
50 : $0.064
7,400
SYF-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 16-20AWG Reel
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.0211
4,000 : $0.0213
2,000 : $0.0214
1,000 : $0.022
500 : $0.0221
100 : $0.0228
50 : $0.0238
26,850
SYM-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingContact PIN Crimp ST Cable Mount Reel
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.0278
4,000 : $0.0286
2,000 : $0.0293
1,000 : $0.031
500 : $0.0311
100 : $0.0329
50 : $0.0358
13,690
SZH-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 26-32AWG T/R
RoHS : Compliant
13,000 : $0.0168
5,000 : $0.0171
500 : $0.0172
100 : $0.0173
362,027
SZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount Reel
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : $0.00611
5,000 : $0.00663
2,000 : $0.00685
500 : $0.00701
200 : $0.00801
100 : $0.0084
55,443
BPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingTerminal in Loose Form
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : $0.0221
8,000 : $0.0236
2,000 : $0.029
1,000 : $0.0292
500 : $0.0319
200 : $0.0343
100 : $0.0457
50 : $0.0653
25,928
SBH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingN/R 1 N/R ���X Straight 7.35mm Crimp 600VDC / 600VAC 1A 85�� -25�� Tin 1.5mm
RoHS : Compliant
8,000 : $0.016
4,000 : $0.0164
2,000 : $0.0178
1,000 : $0.0179
500 : $0.0187
200 : $0.0194
100 : $0.0221
50 : $0.0237
9,850
BPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingTerminal in Loose Form
16,000 : $0.0211
8,000 : $0.0221
2,000 : $0.0254
1,000 : $0.0255
500 : $0.027
200 : $0.0282
100 : $0.0334
50 : $0.0367
30,000
SPUD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 24-28AWG Reel
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.0151
1,000 : $0.0152
500 : $0.0174
200 : $0.0185
100 : $0.0211
50 : $0.0218
44,721
SPA-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingContact SKT Crimp ST Cable Mount 22-26AWG T/R
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.0211
2,000 : $0.0254
1,000 : $0.0255
500 : $0.027
200 : $0.0282
100 : $0.0334
50 : $0.0367
28,826
SPAL-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingN/R 1 N/R Straight 12.8mm Crimp 85�� -25�� Tin
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : $0.0292
2,000 : $0.0383
1,000 : $0.0385
500 : $0.0421
200 : $0.0452
100 : $0.0603
50 : $0.0862
28,677

CoreStaff Co Ltd
SYM-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2018
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.05
500 : $0.05
100 : $0.08
50 : $0.08
10 : $0.17
1 : $0.2
660
SYF-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2020
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.05
500 : $0.05
100 : $0.08
50 : $0.08
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
4,000
SYF-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2018
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.05
500 : $0.05
100 : $0.08
50 : $0.08
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
808
SZH-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.05
50 : $0.06
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.12
12,900
SYM-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2018
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.05
500 : $0.05
100 : $0.08
50 : $0.08
10 : $0.11
1 : $0.14
3,070
SPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2020
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.03
50 : $0.05
10 : $0.05
1 : $0.09
64,000
SPAL-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2020
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.06
50 : $0.06
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
9,461
SPUD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.06
50 : $0.06
10 : $0.06
1 : $0.08
46,464
SPUD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.05
50 : $0.06
10 : $0.06
1 : $0.06
47,450
SZH-003T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.02
500 : $0.02
100 : $0.03
50 : $0.03
10 : $0.05
1 : $0.05
12,872
SPAL-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.06
50 : $0.06
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
18,138
SYF-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.05
500 : $0.05
100 : $0.08
50 : $0.08
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
18
SPH-001T-P0.5L

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2018
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.05
50 : $0.05
10 : $0.09
1 : $0.11
66
SPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.03
50 : $0.05
10 : $0.05
1 : $0.09
10,471
SPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingRoHS2(Ship within 1day) - D/C 2019
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.03
500 : $0.03
100 : $0.05
50 : $0.05
10 : $0.06
1 : $0.08
39,269

element14 Asia-Pacific
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $18.99
25 : $20.58
10 : $21.1
1 : $23.21
43
UTP05E.

PEAK electronics GmbHATLAS IT ULTIMATE SET, CABLE ANALYSER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $422.41
2
SCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $23.06
25 : $23.74
10 : $26.45
1 : $28.48
48
SBH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, CRIMP, 28-22AWG
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.05
25 : $0.068
10 : $0.071
1 : $0.155
0
SCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $20.5
25 : $21.1
10 : $23.51
1 : $25.32
39
SBHSM-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 28-24AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
50,000 : $0.059
25,000 : $0.062
5,000 : $0.064
0
SBHSM-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 28-24AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.121
500 : $0.129
100 : $0.144
240
LCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $20.5
25 : $21.1
10 : $23.51
1 : $25.32
47
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $19.94
25 : $20.52
10 : $22.87
1 : $24.62
48
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, 26-22AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $0.047
50 : $0.048
25 : $0.057
10 : $0.076
0
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, 26-22AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
15,000 : $0.025
0
SYM-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 26-20AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.048
20,000
LCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $23.06
25 : $23.74
10 : $26.45
1 : $28.48
26
SHIM-21T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 22-18AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.158
100 : $0.176
10 : $0.225
0
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-N

Samtec IncCABLE ASSY, IDC RCPT-RCPT, 10P, 97.79MM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $21.71
0

Farnell
SCSC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : £8.3
500 : £9.05
250 : £9.67
100 : £10.61
50 : £11.23
25 : £12.17
10 : £12.48
1 : £13.73
43
UTP05E.

PEAK electronics GmbHATLAS IT ULTIMATE SET, CABLE ANALYSER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : £226.6
2
SCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £10.99
250 : £11.23
100 : £12.04
50 : £13.64
25 : £14.04
10 : £15.64
1 : £16.85
48
SBH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, CRIMP, 28-22AWG
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : £0.016
800 : £0.0163
300 : £0.018
100 : £0.0209
1 : £0.0253
0
SCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, SM
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £9.77
250 : £9.98
100 : £10.7
50 : £12.12
25 : £12.48
10 : £13.91
1 : £14.98
39
SBHSM-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 28-24AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.0355
1,000 : £0.0362
375 : £0.0381
125 : £0.0409
1 : £0.047
285
SBHSM-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 28-24AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : £0.0374
50,000 : £0.0393
25,000 : £0.0417
5,000 : £0.0464
0
LCLC-SDTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, SM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £9.77
250 : £9.98
100 : £10.7
50 : £12.12
25 : £12.48
10 : £13.91
1 : £14.98
47
SCLC-6DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £9.5
250 : £9.72
100 : £10.4
50 : £11.79
25 : £12.14
10 : £13.53
1 : £14.57
48
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, 26-22AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
7,500 : £0.0151
3,000 : £0.0154
1,125 : £0.0157
375 : £0.0174
1 : £0.0207
5,598
SSFH-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, SOCKET, 26-22AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
300,000 : £0.0115
150,000 : £0.0116
75,000 : £0.0117
15,000 : £0.0118
0
SYM-01T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 26-20AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
100,000 : £0.0264
50,000 : £0.0286
25,000 : £0.0319
5,000 : £0.0385
20,000
LCLC-3DTP050

Bel FuseFIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 5M
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £10.99
250 : £11.23
100 : £12.04
50 : £13.64
25 : £14.04
10 : £15.64
1 : £16.85
26
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-S-N-R

Samtec IncCABLE ASSY, 10P IDC RCPT-RCPT, 222.76MM
RoHS : Compliant
3 : £17.38
1 : £19.32
0
SHIM-21T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingCONTACT, PIN, 22-18AWG, CRIMP
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : £0.0536
1,000 : £0.0547
375 : £0.0578
125 : £0.0629
1 : £0.0855
0

Master Electronics
RTP050HVEAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRotary Position Sensor 30V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $40.69
10 : $42.83
5 : $45.08
1 : $47.46
10
RTP050LVNAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRotary Position Sensor 5.5V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $31.25
10 : $33.28
5 : $35.11
1 : $41.17
10
RTP050LVEAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRotary Position Sensor 5.5V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $34.89
10 : $36.73
5 : $38.67
1 : $40.7
5
SSB6TP050102

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
TP057STV/100130003 S00127

Phoenix ContactTouch panel with 14.5 cm/5.7 TFT active-Display (Analog resistive (polyester)
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $922.95
3 : $934.93
1 : $959.87
0
A-TB500-TP05

ASSMANN WSW components GmbH
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $0.91
1,500 : $0.92
1,000 : $1.17
500 : $1.9
0
SSB6TP05070425

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
SSB6TP050704

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
FTP0500LPA

Essentra Components
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.19
3,000 : $0.194
2,000 : $0.208
1,000 : $0.278
0
SSB6TP050104NNNN

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
TP05G-BT2

Delta Fan
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $251.79
1
RTP050HVNAA

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRotary Position Sensor 30V 35MCycles Automotive 3-Pin
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $39.76
10 : $42.74
5 : $45.9
1 : $52.44
10
SSB6TP050401

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $28.63
100 : $37.64
25 : $53.06
1 : $58.11
1,000
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-N

Samtec Inc.050 Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $12.91
100 : $13.54
25 : $15.6
2 : $18.73
15
A-TB508-TP05

ASSMANN WSW components GmbH
RoHS : Compliant
2,000 : $1.13
1,500 : $1.15
1,000 : $1.45
500 : $2.36
0

New Advantage Corporation
SYM-41T-P0.5A

JST ManufacturingYLN Series 4.5 mm 20-16 AWG Pin Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
4,000 : $0.036
36,000
TP0510F1301T5E

Royal Electronic Factory (Thailand) Co LtdRES.(2012) 0805 1.3K Ohms 1% 1/8W 100PPM
RoHS : Compliant
3,960 : $0.09
3,400 : $0.1053
3,960
TP0510F3901T5E

Royal Electronic Factory (Thailand) Co LtdRES.(2012) 0805 3.9K Ohms 1% 1/8W 100PPM
RoHS : Compliant
3,985 : $0.09
3,400 : $0.1053
3,985
IXTP05N100M

IXYS CorporationMOSFET DIS.700mA 1000V N-CH TO220AB HIGH VOLTAGE
RoHS : Compliant
300 : $3.45
100 : $3.7
300
SBHS-002T-P0.5A

JST Manufacturing28 - 24 AWG Socket Contact 3.5 mm Pitch Crimp Style BHS Connector
RoHS : Compliant
20,000 : $0.0313
10,000 : $0.0336
20,000
SPH-002T-P0.5S

JST ManufacturingPH Series 30-24 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : $0.0213
8,000 : $0.0229
16,000
SPHD-001T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingPHD Series 2 mm 26-22 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
32,000 : $0.0173
8,000 : $0.0186
32,000
SPHD-002T-P0.5

JST ManufacturingPHD Series 2 mm 28-24 AWG Secure Locking Device Contact Connector
RoHS : Compliant
16,000 : $0.018
8,000 : $0.0193
16,000
ZXTP05120HFFTA

Diodes IncorporatedZXTP05120HFF Series 120 V 1 A PNP Medium Power Darlington Transistor SOT-23F
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : $0.2307
3,000 : $0.2471
6,000

Sager
RTP050HVEAY

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHIndustrial Motion & Position Sensors ROTARY TWO PIECE 50 DEG HIGH VOLTAGE EUR
5 : $39.14
10 : $38.02
20 : $35.97
40 : $35.49
0
IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT TERMINAL CABLE
0
IDSS-06-D-12.00-T-P05

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT SOCKET CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
0
SCSC-6DTP050

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM1 Multimode SC/SC 5M
50 : $13.28
143 : $12.22
286 : $11.0
0
IDSD-05-D-12.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT TERMINAL CABLE
0
IDSD-08-D-20.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncD-Sub Standard Connectors
RoHS : Compliant
0
IDSD-10-D-05.00-T-P05

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT TERMINAL CABLE
0
IDSD-10-D-06.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT TERMINAL CABLE
0
HSTTP05-QY

Panduit CorpHeat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves H/S Thin PVC .05(1.2mm) Dia Bl
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.95
12 : $13.31
29 : $12.01
58 : $11.09
0
IDSD-10-D-06.00-T-P05

Samtec IncD-Sub Standard Connectors
RoHS : Compliant
0
OFTP05

Hubbell Wiring Device-KellemsFIBER, OPTICAL,TOOL POUCH,PREPOLISH CONN
0
SCLC-3DTP050

Stewart ConnectorFiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx OM3 Mltmode SC/LC 5M 10G
50 : $17.07
111 : $15.72
222 : $14.15
0
IDSS-06-D-10.00-T-P05-G

Samtec IncINSULATION DISPLACEMENT SOCKET CABLE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.65
25 : $6.36
50 : $5.16
100 : $3.27
0
RTP050HVNBA

Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCHIndustrial Motion & Position Sensors ROTARY 2 PART SENSOR,050 DEG,HIGH VOLTAG
5 : $45.64
10 : $44.34
15 : $41.95
35 : $41.38
0
IDS-05-T-P05

Samtec IncFEMALE CABLE BASE ASSEMBLY
0

Samtec
IDSS-06-D-10.00-T-P05-G

Samtec Inc.100" Slim Body Single Row, IDC Ribbon Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.12
25 : $5.3
50 : $4.49
100 : $3.27
500 : $2.75
1,000 : $2.58
2,500 : $2.24
0
IDSD-05-D-04.00-T-P05-G

Samtec Inc.100" Slim Body Double Row, IDC Ribbon Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.21
25 : $5.38
50 : $4.55
100 : $3.31
500 : $2.71
1,000 : $2.51
2,500 : $2.1
0
IDSD-03-D-04.00-T-P05

Samtec Inc.100" Slim Body Double Row, IDC Ribbon Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.75
25 : $4.99
50 : $4.22
100 : $3.07
500 : $2.51
1,000 : $2.33
2,500 : $1.95
0
IDSD-06-D-07.00-T-P05-G

Samtec Inc.100" Slim Body Double Row, IDC Ribbon Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.53
25 : $6.52
50 : $5.52
100 : $4.02
500 : $3.28
1,000 : $3.04
2,500 : $2.54
0
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-S-N-R

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $21.32
10 : $19.75
25 : $18.17
50 : $15.8
100 : $12.54
250 : $11.45
500 : $9.28
0
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-N

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.34
10 : $15.13
25 : $13.92
50 : $12.1
100 : $9.6
250 : $8.77
500 : $7.11
0
FMTP-05-D-08.77-01

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Terminal
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.85
10 : $12.82
25 : $11.8
50 : $10.26
100 : $8.14
250 : $7.43
500 : $6.02
0
FMTP-05-D-08.77-01-S

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Terminal
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $22.85
10 : $21.15
25 : $19.46
50 : $16.92
100 : $13.43
250 : $12.27
500 : $9.94
0
FMTP-05-D-18.00-01-F

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Terminal
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.87
10 : $15.62
25 : $14.37
50 : $12.5
100 : $9.92
250 : $9.06
500 : $7.34
0
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-S-N

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $20.58
10 : $19.06
25 : $17.53
50 : $15.25
100 : $12.1
250 : $11.05
500 : $8.95
0
FFTP-05-D-18.00-01-N-R

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $18.37
10 : $17.01
25 : $15.65
50 : $13.61
100 : $10.8
250 : $9.86
500 : $7.99
0
IDSD-03-D-06.00-T-P05-G

Samtec Inc.100" Slim Body Double Row, IDC Ribbon Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.05
25 : $5.25
50 : $4.44
100 : $3.23
500 : $2.64
1,000 : $2.45
2,500 : $2.05
0
FMTP-05-T-18.00-01-N

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Terminal
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $16.27
10 : $15.06
25 : $13.86
50 : $12.05
100 : $9.56
250 : $8.73
500 : $7.08
0
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-F-N-R

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $15.13
10 : $14.01
25 : $12.89
50 : $11.21
100 : $8.89
250 : $8.12
500 : $6.58
0
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-F-N

Samtec Inc.050" Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly, Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $14.39
10 : $13.32
25 : $12.26
50 : $10.66
100 : $8.46
250 : $7.72
500 : $6.26
0

Toby Electronics
FFTP-05-D-03.85-01-N

Samtec IncFFTP - Samtec Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £10.4
10 : £10.26
25 : £9.7
50 : £9.01
100 : £5.925
250 : £5.474
500 : £4.465
1,750 : £3.451
5,000 : £3.218
10,750 : £3.002
0
FFTP-05-D-08.77-01-N

Samtec IncFFTP - Samtec Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £10.83
10 : £10.69
25 : £10.11
50 : £9.39
100 : £6.188
250 : £5.707
500 : £4.671
1,750 : £3.606
4,750 : £3.358
10,250 : £3.128
0
FFTP-05-D-18.00-01-N

Samtec IncFFTP - Samtec Tiger Eye™ IDC Twisted Pair Cable Assembly Socket
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £11.69
10 : £11.53
25 : £10.91
50 : £10.13
100 : £6.663
250 : £6.15
500 : £5.022
1,750 : £3.879
4,500 : £3.615
9,500 : £3.37
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn