Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer



TSC4420MJA Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet
TSC426MJA/883B

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin CDIP N - Bulk (Alt: TSC426MJA/883B)
RoHS : Not Compliant
25
FRTSC4YL

Panduit CorpHORIZONTAL TEE COVER - Bulk (Alt: FRTSC4YL)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $80.31344
25 : $81.53031
10 : $82.78458
1 : $84.07813
0
FRTSC4OR

Panduit CorpHORIZONTAL TEE COVER - Bulk (Alt: FRTSC4OR)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $80.31344
25 : $81.53031
10 : $82.78458
1 : $84.07813
0
TSC426EBA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin SOIC N - Bulk (Alt: TSC426EBA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
459 : $2.19
153 : $2.29
0
TSC426EPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin PDIP N - Bulk (Alt: TSC426EPA)
0
TSC428CPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv/Non-Inv 8-Pin PDIP N - Bulk (Alt: TSC428CPA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
188 : $1.79
376 : $1.79
0
TSC427EPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Non-Inv 8-Pin PDIP N - Bulk (Alt: TSC427EPA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
504 : $1.99
168 : $2.09
0
TSC426CBA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin SOIC N - Bulk (Alt: TSC426CBA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
525 : $1.89
175 : $1.99
0
TSC426CBA

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin SOIC N (Alt: TSC426CBA)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TSC4505CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorTransistor GP BJT NPN 400V 300mA 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R (Alt: TSC4505CX RFG)
RoHS : Compliant
0
TSC4505CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorTransistor GP BJT NPN 400V 300mA 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R (Alt: TSC4505CX RFG)
18,000 : €0.21924
12,000 : €0.2436
0
TSC428MJA/883B

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv/Non-Inv 8-Pin CDIP N (Alt: TSC428MJA/883B)
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : €19.19
50 : €19.99
0
TSC428MJA/883B

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv/Non-Inv 8-Pin CDIP N - Bulk (Alt: TSC428MJA/883B)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
TSC426MJA/883B

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRVR 1.5A 2-OUT Lo Side Inv 8-Pin CDIP N (Alt: TSC426MJA/883B)
RoHS : Not Compliant
100 : €19.09
50 : €19.89
0
C310T-SC-4-R-TR1

Eaton Corporation3MM SC, T4A, L, 250V,1500 REEL -R - Tape and Reel (Alt: C310T-SC-4-R-TR1)
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.12414
1,500 : $0.12857
0

Newark element14
TSC426CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsDRIVER, MOSFET, LS, DUAL INVERTING, 8DIP; No. of Channels:-; Analogue Switch Type:-; On State Resistance Max:-; Supply Voltage Range:4.5V to 18V; Analogue Switch Case:-; No. of Pins:8Pins; Operating Temperature Min:0°C; Operating RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $4.57
10 : $5.12
1 : $5.67
0
TSC428CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8; Driver Configuration:Low Side; Peak Output Current:1.5A; Supply Voltage Min:4.5V; Supply Voltage Max:18V; Driver Case Style:NSOIC; No. of Pins:8Pins; Input Delay:20ns; Output Delay:25ns; MSL:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $2.97
100 : $3.07
50 : $3.17
25 : $3.55
10 : $3.78
1 : $4.0
25
TSC427CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, DIP-8; Driver Configuration:High Side and Low Side; Peak Output Current:1.5A; Supply Voltage Min:4.5V; Supply Voltage Max:18V; Driver Case Style:DIP; No. of Pins:8Pins; Input Delay:20ns RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $4.57
10 : $5.12
1 : $5.67
25
TSC427CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8; Driver Configuration:High Side and Low Side; Peak Output Current:1.5A; Supply Voltage Min:4.5V; Supply Voltage Max:18V; Driver Case Style:NSOIC; No. of Pins:8Pins; Input Delay:20ns RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $2.97
100 : $3.07
50 : $3.17
25 : $3.55
10 : $3.78
1 : $4.0
43
FRTSC4BL

Panduit CorpFR,SplitCover,HorzTee,4x4,BL,EA RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $85.56
50 : $88.79
25 : $92.02
10 : $98.48
1 : $106.01
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
KTTSC4P

SiemensACC_XFR_Terminal Kit_Touch Safe Cover_4
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $17.45
3 : $16.59
0
SV2100-5FU-TS-C4

SMC Corporation of AmericaVALVE; TIE-ROD TYPE W/MFLD BLK
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $88.45
0
SV1100-5FU-TS-C4

SMC Corporation of AmericaVALVE; TIE ROD TYPE W/MFLD BLK
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $80.38
0

Bisco Industries
TSC-4A

OptiFuse
200
TSC467059A

Essentra Components
500

Heilind Electronics
FRTSC4YL

Panduit CorpSplit Cover, Horizontal Tee, 4 x 4 (10
0
FRTSC4BL

Panduit CorpSPLIT COVER, HORIZONTAL T 4 X 4 (10
0
FRTSC4OR

Panduit CorpSPLIT COVER, HORIZONTAL TEE, 4 X 4 (10
0

Onlinecomponents.com
FRTSC4YL

Panduit CorpOptional split cover for the horizontal tee fitting FRT4X4YL. Snap-on feature allows cover to be installed and removed with no tools required. Creates radiused 3/4 (19mm) opening for easy access to add or remove cables.
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $71.75
10 : $75.52
5 : $79.5
1 : $83.68
2
TSC4-16

Thomas & Betts
RoHS : Not Compliant
1
TSC467060A

Essentra ComponentsFittings Cap 0.625in Female Low-Density Polyethylene
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $0.248
100 : $0.337
50 : $0.421
1 : $0.481
490
TSC475K035D

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Incsolid tantalum capacitors
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $0.68
100 : $0.78
50 : $1.0
1 : $1.12
1,000

Rochester Electronics
TSC426CBA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.88
500 : $1.98
100 : $2.06
25 : $2.15
1 : $2.32
2,000
TSC426CPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.75
500 : $1.85
100 : $1.92
25 : $2.0
1 : $2.16
225
TSC426EBA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDSO8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $2.16
500 : $2.27
100 : $2.36
25 : $2.46
1 : $2.65
2,513
TSC427CPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.75
500 : $1.85
100 : $1.92
25 : $2.0
1 : $2.16
1,656
TSC427EPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.96
500 : $2.06
100 : $2.15
25 : $2.24
1 : $2.41
3,144
TSC428CPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.75
500 : $1.85
100 : $1.92
25 : $2.0
1 : $2.16
2,410
TSC428CPA-2

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET Driver, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.05
500 : $1.11
100 : $1.15
25 : $1.2
1 : $1.29
1,228
TSC428EJA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, CDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.05
500 : $1.11
100 : $1.15
25 : $1.2
1 : $1.29
788
TSC428EPA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, PDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.74
500 : $1.83
100 : $1.9
25 : $1.99
1 : $2.14
2,132
TSC428MJA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, CDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $12.53
500 : $13.2
100 : $13.74
25 : $14.33
1 : $15.42
148

RS Components
TSC4505CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorOn a Reel of 3000, Taiwan Semiconductor TSC4505CX RFG NPN Transistor, 300 mA, 400 V, 3-Pin SOT-23, RL
3,000 : $0.081
0
TSC4505CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorIn a Pack of 100, Taiwan Semiconductor TSC4505CX RFG NPN Transistor, 300 mA, 400 V, 3-Pin SOT-23, PK
100 : $0.081
0

ComS.I.T.
TSC442CPE

Teledyne RelaysInterface Circuit
RoHS : Not Compliant
100
TSC445CPE

Teledyne Relays
RoHS : Not Compliant
90
TSC426EJA

Maxim Integrated ProductsBuffer/Inverter Based MOSFET Driver, 1.5A, CMOS, CDIP8
RoHS : Not Compliant
149
TSC446CPE

Teledyne RelaysInterface Circuit
RoHS : Not Compliant
100
TSC443CPE

Teledyne RelaysInterface Circuit
RoHS : Not Compliant
100
TSC447CPE

Teledyne RelaysInterface Circuit
RoHS : Not Compliant
100

Schukat electronic
TSC4505CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorNPN 400V 0,3A 0,225W B>100 SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
100 : €0.131
500 : €0.098
2,500 : €0.0815
5,000 : €0.0765
5,400
TSC497CX RFG

Taiwan SemiconductorNPN 300V 0,5A 0,5W B>20 SOT23
RoHS : Compliant
100 : €0.239
500 : €0.179
2,500 : €0.149
5,000 : €0.14
3,000

element14 Asia-Pacific
TSC426CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsDRIVER, MOSFET, LS, DUAL INVERTING, 8DIP
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $6.89
1 : $8.54
0
TSC428CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $6.44
25 : $7.43
10 : $7.86
1 : $8.74
143
TSC427CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, DIP-8
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $6.89
1 : $8.54
66
TSC427CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.03
43

Farnell element14
TSC426CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsDRIVER, MOSFET, LS, DUAL INVERTING, 8DIP
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £3.86
250 : £3.99
100 : £4.12
50 : £4.25
25 : £4.37
10 : £4.49
1 : £4.62
0
TSC427CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.73
250 : £2.77
100 : £2.81
50 : £2.86
25 : £2.9
10 : £3.08
1 : £3.26
43
TSC427CPA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, HIGH & LOW SIDE, DIP-8
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £3.86
250 : £3.99
100 : £4.12
50 : £4.25
25 : £4.37
10 : £4.49
1 : £4.62
66
TSC428CBA+

Maxim Integrated ProductsMOSFET DRIVER, LOW SIDE, NSOIC-8
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £2.73
250 : £2.74
100 : £2.75
50 : £2.76
25 : £2.77
10 : £2.93
1 : £3.1
143

Heilind Electronics - Asia
FRTSC4YL

Panduit CorpSPLIT COVER, HORIZONTAL TEE, 4 X 4 (10
0
FRTSC4BL

Panduit CorpSPLIT COVER, HORIZONTAL TEE, 4 X 4 (10
0
FRTSC4OR

Panduit CorpSPLIT COVER, HORIZONTAL TEE, 4 X 4 (10
0

Master Electronics
TSC467060A

Essentra Components
2,500 : $0.216
1,000 : $0.224
500 : $0.237
250 : $0.248
100 : $0.337
50 : $0.421
1 : $0.481
490
TSC4-16

Thomas & Betts
1
FRTSC4YL

Panduit Corp
25 : $71.75
10 : $75.52
5 : $79.5
1 : $83.68
2
TSC475K035D

Cornell Dubilier Electronics Inc
1,000 : $0.6
500 : $0.65
250 : $0.68
100 : $0.78
50 : $1.0
1 : $1.12
1,000

New Advantage Corporation
ADD-ST-SC-40M5OM3

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, plenum - aqua
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $55.49
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-40M5OM4

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $71.88
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-40M6MMF

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $49.11
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-4M9SMF

ADDONAddOn 4m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.21
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-4M6MMF-RD

ADDON4M OFNR DUPLX PATCH CBL ST/SC M/M RED
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $17.26
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-40M9SMF

ADDONAddOn - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $29.68
9,999
ADD-ST-SC-4M6MMF

ADDONAddOn 4m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $13.8
9,999

Sager
C310T-SC-4-R-TR1

Eaton BussmannCartridge Fuses 4A 250V high I2t ceramic
1,500 : $0.1286
3,000 : $0.125
6,000 : $0.12
13,500 : $0.0955
0
FRTSC4YL

Panduit CorpWire Ducting Split Cover, HORZ Tee, 4 x 4
1 : $82.78
5 : $74.74
9 : $68.99
19 : $66.43
0
FRTSC4BL

Panduit CorpWire Ducting 4X4 HORIZONTAL TEE SPLIT
1 : $82.78
5 : $74.74
9 : $68.99
19 : $66.43
0
FRTSC4OR

Panduit CorpWire Ducting HORIZONTAL TEE COVER
1 : $82.78
5 : $74.74
9 : $68.99
19 : $66.43
0
HENRYSTSC4

Thomas & BettsSP HENRYSTSC4 PREFAB ASSEMBLY
1 : $63.91
7 : $61.09
14 : $59.35
29 : $57.7
0

Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn