Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


ZN12 Distributor

DistributorPart No.ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

Avnet Americas
390DS002ZN1208H4

Glenair IncConnector Accessories Straight Direct Coupling-Low Profile Submersible EMI/RFI Cable Sealing Backshell with Strain Relief Olive Drab Zinc Nickel Alloy 12 Shell Size - Bulk (Alt: 390DS002ZN1208H4)
0
804-002-06ZN12-37P

Glenair Inc37 CONTACT(S), ALUMINUM ALLOY, MALE, CIRCULAR CONNECTOR, CRIMP, PLUG - Bulk (Alt: 804-002-06ZN12-37P)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
804-004-01ZN12-37S

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse SKT 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 804-004-01ZN12-37S)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-012-07ZN12-37SY

Glenair IncMIGHTY MOUSE - Bulk (Alt: 800-012-07ZN12-37SY)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
803-003-01ZN12-37PY

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse PIN 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 803-003-01ZN12-37PY)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
803-005-07ZN12-37SZ

Glenair Inc37 CONTACT(S), ALUMINUM ALLOY, FEMALE, CIRCULAR CONNECTOR, SOLDER, RECEPTACLE - Bulk (Alt: 803-005-07ZN12-37SZ)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-008-16ZN12-37SN

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse SKT 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 800-008-16ZN12-37SN)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-002-07ZN12-37PB

Glenair IncMIGHTY MOUSE - Bulk (Alt: 800-002-07ZN12-37PB)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-006-06ZN12-37PY

Glenair IncMIGHTY MOUSE - Bulk (Alt: 800-006-06ZN12-37PY)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
803-003-07ZN12-37PN

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse PIN 37 POS Crimp ST Jam Nut 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 803-003-07ZN12-37PN)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-008-16ZN12-37SZ

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse SKT 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 800-008-16ZN12-37SZ)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-009-06ZN12-37SX

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse SKT 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 800-009-06ZN12-37SX)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-011-01ZN12-37SN

Glenair IncConn Mighty Mouse SKT 37 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 37 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: 800-011-01ZN12-37SN)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-021-06ZN12-37PTN

Glenair IncMIGHTY MOUSE - Bulk (Alt: 800-021-06ZN12-37PTN)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
800-021-07ZN12-37PAN

Glenair IncMIGHTY MOUSE - Bulk (Alt: 800-021-07ZN12-37PAN)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark
VZN12

Schneider ElectricADD-ON POWER POLE FOR 10 AMP SWITCH
250 : $28.42
100 : $29.42
50 : $30.42
25 : $32.75
1 : $35.74
0
FQZN-12-10B1

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette Std. IL Dup
50 : $511.86
25 : $542.78
10 : $587.44
5 : $608.05
1 : $628.66
0
FQZN-12-10B2

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette Std. IL Dup
50 : $511.86
25 : $542.78
10 : $587.44
5 : $608.05
1 : $628.66
0
FC2ZN-12-03AS

Panduit CorpOM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC du
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FC2ZN-12-03AF

Panduit CorpOM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC du
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FC2ZN-12-3SAS

Panduit CorpOM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC si / PC
0
FC2ZN-12-10AF

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4, standard loss, LC duplex a
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FQZN-12-10AF

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette,standard lo
50 : $511.85
25 : $542.77
10 : $587.42
5 : $608.03
1 : $628.65
0
FC2ZN-12-10AS

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4, standard loss, LC duplex a
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FC2ZN-12-10B1

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4, aqua adapter, zirconia spl
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FC2ZN-12-10B2

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4, aqua adapter, zirconia spl
50 : $423.85
25 : $449.45
10 : $486.43
5 : $503.5
1 : $520.57
0
FQZN-12-10AS

Panduit Corp12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette, Duplex LC
50 : $511.85
25 : $542.77
10 : $587.42
5 : $608.03
1 : $628.65
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
VZN12

Schneider ElectricTeSys Mini-VARIO - additional pole - 12 A - for VN-12
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $24.29
5 : $22.83
10 : $22.59
20 : $22.35
50 : $22.1
0
VABE-S6-1RZ-N12

FestoEnd Plate, for VTSA valve mfld, ISO plug in
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $30.72
0

Rochester Electronics
ADP165ACPZN-1.2-R7

Analog Devices IncVery Low Quiescent Current, 150mA, LDO Regulator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.4334
500 : $0.4429
100 : $0.4523
25 : $0.4617
1 : $0.4711
26,365
ADP166ACPZN-1.2-R7

Analog Devices IncADP166 - Low Iq LDO w/Passthrough option no QOD
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.4334
500 : $0.4429
100 : $0.4523
25 : $0.4617
1 : $0.4711
5,810
ADP7183ACPZN1.2-R7

Analog Devices IncADP7183 - Ultra Low Noise, High PSRR #Negative LDO
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $1.8
500 : $1.83
100 : $1.87
25 : $1.91
1 : $1.95
1,522

Interstate Connecting Components
620MS065ZN12

Glenair Inc
0
630A007ZN123M

Glenair Inc
0
440ML135ZN1206

Glenair IncCONNECTOR ACCESSORY
0
443DJ010ZN1206-HK

Glenair Inc
0
620MS064ZN12

Glenair Inc
0
804-004-01ZN12-220SA

Glenair Inc
0
M85049/60-1ZN12

Glenair Inc
0
557T071ZN123B

Glenair Inc
0

Powell Electronics
620MS065ZN12

Glenair Inc
1 : $356.4
2 : $310.81
4 : $266.05
7 : $248.65
10 : $190.63
24
630A007ZN123M

Glenair IncGlenair
1 : $711.97
2 : $620.92
4 : $531.51
7 : $496.73
10 : $380.83
29
620MS064ZN12

Glenair IncCircular MIL Spec Strain Reliefs & Adapters
1 : $316.87
2 : $276.35
4 : $236.56
7 : $221.08
10 : $169.49
29

Richardson RFPD
ADP166ACPZN-1.2-R7

Analog Devices IncVOLTAGE REGULATOR
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $0.46
0
ADP7185ACPZN1.2-R7

Analog Devices IncLINEAR ICS, OTHER
RoHS : Compliant
3,000 : $2.16
0

Sager
FQZN-12-10B1

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette Std. IL Dup
1 : $629.81
2 : $606.48
4 : $606.48
10 : $599.08
0
FQZN-12-10B2

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette Std. IL Dup
1 : $629.81
2 : $606.48
4 : $606.48
10 : $599.08
0
FC2ZN-12-03AS

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC du
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FC2ZN-12-03AF

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC du
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FC2ZN-12-3SAS

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC si
0
FHCZN-12-03AF

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors HD Flex Cassette; 1 MPO to 6 duplex SC;
0
FC2ZN-12-10U

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 Fiber; Standard Loss; 12 Fibers Tota
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FC2ZN-12-10AF

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-fiber OM4, standard loss, LC duplex a
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FQZN-12-10U

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors 12-fiber QN SFQ cassette, standard OM4 (
1 : $629.79
2 : $606.46
4 : $606.46
10 : $599.07
0
FQZN-12-10AF

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors 12-fiber OM4 QN SFQ Cassette,standard lo
1 : $629.79
2 : $606.46
4 : $606.46
10 : $599.07
0
FC2ZN-12-10AS

Panduit CorpWire Ducting & Raceways 12-fiber OM4, standard loss, LC duplex a
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FC2ZN-12-10B1

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-fiber OM4, aqua adapter, zirconia spl
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0
FHCZN-12-03U

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors HD Flex Cassette; 1 MPO to 6 duplex SC;
0
FHCZN-12-03AS

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Connectors HD Flex Cassette; 1 MPO to 6 duplex SC;
0
FC2ZN-12-10B2

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-fiber OM4, aqua adapter, zirconia spl
1 : $521.51
2 : $502.19
5 : $502.19
12 : $496.07
0

Venkel Ltd.
MELFC0204-ZN-1212CT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 12.1K, �0.25%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1200BT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 120R, �0.1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1242BT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 12.4K, �0.1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1212FT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 12.1K, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1241DT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 1.24K, �0.5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1270BT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 127R, �0.1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1211BT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 1.21K, �0.1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1202CT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 12K, �0.25%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1210DT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 121R, �0.5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1240FT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 124R, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1211DT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 1.21K, �0.5%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1240BT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 124R, �0.1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1210FT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 121R, �1%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1200CT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 120R, �0.25%
RoHS : Compliant
0
MELFC0204-ZN-1271CT

VENKEL LTDMELF Coated Thin Film CR, 0204, 2/5W, �10PPM, 1.27K, �0.25%
RoHS : Compliant
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn